Denmark: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
26. Round Brabrand Thisted FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 05.05.2024
25. Round FA 2000 Brabrand 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 27.04.2024
24. Round Skive Brabrand 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 20.04.2024
23. Round Brabrand Hellerup 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 13.04.2024
Denmark: 2nd Division - Main
Hellerup Brabrand 4:3 (2:2, 2:1) details 06.04.2024
Brabrand Esbjerg 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 01.04.2024
Thisted FC Brabrand 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 28.03.2024
Brabrand F. Amager 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 23.03.2024
Brabrand Middelfart 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 16.03.2024
FA 2000 Brabrand 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 09.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Brabrand Thisted FC 1:2 details 24.02.2024
Brabrand Young Boys CAN. details 09.02.2024
Brabrand Middelfart 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 03.02.2024
Brabrand Lyseng CAN. details 24.01.2024
Denmark: 2nd Division - Main
Brabrand Aarhus Fremad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 18.11.2023
Skive Brabrand 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 11.11.2023
Brabrand Nykobing 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 04.11.2023
Roskilde Brabrand 4:4 (2:1, 2:3) details 28.10.2023
Brabrand AB Copenhagen 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 21.10.2023
Nykobing Brabrand 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 14.10.2023
F. Amager Brabrand 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 08.10.2023
Brabrand Skive 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 30.09.2023
Esbjerg Brabrand 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 24.09.2023
Brabrand Roskilde 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 16.09.2023
Middelfart Brabrand 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 09.09.2023
Brabrand Hellerup 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 02.09.2023
Aarhus Fremad Brabrand 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 25.08.2023
Brabrand FA 2000 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 19.08.2023
AB Copenhagen Brabrand 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 12.08.2023
Denmark: Landspokal Cup - Main
1/64-finals Thisted FC Brabrand 4:3 (0:1, 4:2) details 08.08.2023
Denmark: 2nd Division - Main
Brabrand Thisted FC 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 05.08.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Brabrand Vejgaard 1:1 details 29.07.2023
Brabrand Lyseng 2:2 details 17.07.2023
Brabrand Hobro 0:1 details 12.07.2023
Denmark: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
10. Round BK Frem Brabrand 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 17.06.2023
9. Round Brabrand Skive 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 10.06.2023
8. Round Jammerbugt Brabrand 0:3 AWA. details 03.06.2023
7. Round Brabrand Roskilde 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 27.05.2023
6. Round Hellerup Brabrand 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 20.05.2023
5. Round Roskilde Brabrand 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 13.05.2023
4. Round Brabrand BK Frem 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 06.05.2023
3. Round Brabrand Hellerup 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 29.04.2023
2. Round Skive Brabrand 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 22.04.2023
1. Round Brabrand Jammerbugt 3:0 AWA. details 15.04.2023
Denmark: 2nd Division - Main
22. Round BK Frem Brabrand 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 10.04.2023
21. Round Brabrand Jammerbugt 3:0 AWA. details 06.04.2023
20. Round Aarhus Fremad Brabrand 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 01.04.2023
19. Round Hellerup Brabrand 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 25.03.2023
18. Round Brabrand Skive 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 18.03.2023
17. Round Kolding IF Brabrand 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 11.03.2023