Bolivia: Division Profesional - Clausura
1. Round Always Ready Blooming 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 11.05.2024
Bolivia: Division Profesional - Apertura
8. Round Blooming Nacional Potosi 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 06.04.2024
7. Round Aurora Blooming 4:2 (1:2, 3:0) details 01.04.2024
2. Round Blooming Aurora 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 29.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Alianza Lima Blooming 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 21.03.2024
Bolivia: Division Profesional - Apertura
6. Round Blooming Royal Pari 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 16.03.2024
5. Round Oriente Petrolero Blooming 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 11.03.2024
4. Round Royal Pari Blooming 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 02.03.2024
3. Round Blooming Oriente Petrolero 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 26.02.2024
1. Round Nacional Potosi Blooming 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 18.02.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Oriente Petrolero Blooming 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 05.02.2024
Bolivia: League Cup - Play Offs
Quarter-finals - 2nd leg Blooming Royal Pari 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 11.12.2023
Bolivia: Division Profesional - Main
34. Round Blooming Always Ready 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 07.12.2023
33. Round Vaca Diez Blooming 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 02.12.2023
Bolivia: League Cup - Play Offs
Quarter-finals - 1st leg Royal Pari Blooming 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 30.11.2023
Bolivia: Division Profesional - Main
32. Round Blooming Libertad Gran Mamore 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 27.11.2023
31. Round Aurora Blooming 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 24.11.2023
29. Round Blooming Oriente Petrolero 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 06.11.2023
Bolivia: League Cup - Main
Group C - 10. Round Blooming Nacional Potosi 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 01.11.2023
Group C - 9. Round Universitario de Vinto Blooming 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 28.10.2023
Group C - 8. Round Independiente Blooming 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 26.10.2023
Bolivia: Division Profesional - Main
28. Round The Strongest Blooming 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 21.10.2023
27. Round Blooming Royal Pari 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 10.10.2023
26. Round Guabira Blooming 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 06.10.2023
25. Round Blooming Santa Cruz 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 25.08.2023
24. Round Tomayapo Blooming 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 22.08.2023
Bolivia: League Cup - Main
Group C - 7. Round Blooming Always Ready 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 18.08.2023
Bolivia: Division Profesional - Main
23. Round Blooming Palmaflor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 15.08.2023
Bolivia: League Cup - Main
Group C - 6. Round Vaca Diez Blooming 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 08.08.2023
Bolivia: Division Profesional - Main
22. Round Bolivar Blooming 6:1 (1:0, 5:1) details 05.08.2023
21. Round Blooming Independiente 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 31.07.2023
20. Round Universitario de Vinto Blooming 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 25.07.2023
Bolivia: League Cup - Main
Group C - 5. Round Nacional Potosi Blooming 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 20.07.2023
Bolivia: Division Profesional - Main
19. Round Blooming Nacional Potosi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 17.07.2023
Bolivia: League Cup - Main
Group C - 4. Round Blooming Universitario de Vinto 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 13.07.2023
Bolivia: Division Profesional - Main
18. Round Wilstermann Blooming 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 09.07.2023
Bolivia: League Cup - Main
Group C - 3. Round Blooming Independiente 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 04.07.2023
South America: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
Group E - 6. Round Santos Blooming 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 30.06.2023
Bolivia: Division Profesional - Main
17. Round Always Ready Blooming 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 25.06.2023
South America: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
Group E - 5. Round Blooming A. Italiano 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 08.06.2023
Bolivia: Division Profesional - Main
16. Round Blooming Vaca Diez 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 04.06.2023
15. Round Libertad Gran Mamore Blooming 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 27.05.2023
South America: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
Group E - 4. Round Blooming Newells Old Boys 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 25.05.2023
Bolivia: Division Profesional - Main
14. Round Blooming Aurora 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 21.05.2023
12. Round Oriente Petrolero Blooming 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 08.05.2023
South America: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
Group E - 3. Round A. Italiano Blooming 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 05.05.2023
Bolivia: Division Profesional - Main
11. Round Blooming The Strongest 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 29.04.2023
Bolivia: League Cup - Main
Group C - 2. Round Always Ready Blooming 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 25.04.2023
Bolivia: Division Profesional - Main
10. Round Royal Pari Blooming 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 22.04.2023
South America: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
Group E - 2. Round Newells Old Boys Blooming 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 19.04.2023