Croatia: Druga NL - Main
30. Round Bjelovar Dragovoljac 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 01.06.2024
29. Round Marsonia Bjelovar 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 25.05.2024
28. Round Bjelovar Opatija 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 18.05.2024
27. Round Belisce Bjelovar 2:4 (0:2, 2:2) details 11.05.2024
26. Round Bjelovar Kustosija 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 04.05.2024
25. Round Jadran Porec Bjelovar 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 27.04.2024
24. Round Dugo Selo Bjelovar 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 20.04.2024
23. Round Bjelovar Karlovac 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 12.04.2024
22. Round Hrvace Bjelovar 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 06.04.2024
21. Round Bjelovar Grobnican 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 29.03.2024
20. Round Krk Bjelovar 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 23.03.2024
19. Round Bjelovar Jadran LP 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 16.03.2024
18. Round Trnje Bjelovar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 09.03.2024
17. Round Bjelovar Zdralovi 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 02.03.2024
16. Round Radnik Krizevci Bjelovar 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 24.02.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Kustosija Bjelovar 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 14.02.2024
Bijelo Brdo Bjelovar 3:3 (0:2, 3:1) details 09.02.2024
Croatia: Druga NL - Main
15. Round Dragovoljac Bjelovar 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 24.11.2023
14. Round Bjelovar Marsonia 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 17.11.2023
13. Round Opatija Bjelovar 4:2 (1:0, 3:2) details 12.11.2023
12. Round Bjelovar Belisce 4:1 (0:0, 4:1) details 04.11.2023
11. Round Kustosija Bjelovar 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 28.10.2023
10. Round Bjelovar Jadran Porec 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 21.10.2023
9. Round Bjelovar Dugo Selo 1:5 (1:3, 0:2) details 14.10.2023
8. Round Karlovac Bjelovar 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 07.10.2023
7. Round Bjelovar Hrvace 2:3 (1:0, 1:3) details 30.09.2023
6. Round Grobnican Bjelovar 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 22.09.2023
5. Round Bjelovar Krk 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 16.09.2023
4. Round Jadran LP Bjelovar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 09.09.2023
3. Round Bjelovar Trnje 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 02.09.2023
2. Round Zdralovi Bjelovar 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 26.08.2023
1. Round Bjelovar Radnik Krizevci 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 19.08.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Bjelovar Kustosija 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 22.07.2023
Croatia: Druga NL - Main
30. Round Bjelovar Zdralovi 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 04.06.2023
29. Round Sesvete Bjelovar 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 29.05.2023
28. Round Bjelovar Belisce 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 20.05.2023
27. Round Opatija Bjelovar 0:5 (0:1, 0:4) details 13.05.2023
26. Round Bjelovar Marsonia 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 07.05.2023
25. Round Jadran LP Bjelovar 0:0 details 29.04.2023
24. Round Bjelovar Medjimurje Cakovec 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 22.04.2023
23. Round Zrinski Osjecko Bjelovar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 14.04.2023
22. Round Dugo Selo Bjelovar 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 08.04.2023
21. Round Bjelovar Hrvace 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 01.04.2023
20. Round Osijek 2 Bjelovar 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 25.03.2023
19. Round Bjelovar Zagorec K. 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 19.03.2023
18. Round Grobnican Bjelovar 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 10.03.2023
17. Round Bjelovar Jadran Porec 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 04.03.2023
16. Round Trnje Bjelovar 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 25.02.2023
15. Round Zdralovi Bjelovar 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 26.11.2022
14. Round Bjelovar Sesvete 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 19.11.2022