Czech Republic: Division E - Main
28. Round Batov Vsechovice 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 31.05.2024
27. Round Batov Kostelec na Hane 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 25.05.2024
26. Round Vsetin Batov 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 18.05.2024
25. Round Batov Rymarov 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 12.05.2024
24. Round Bzenec Batov 7:1 (3:0, 4:1) details 04.05.2024
23. Round Batov Novy Jicin 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 26.04.2024
22. Round FK Kozlovice Batov 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 21.04.2024
21. Round Batov HFK Olomouc 6:3 (2:1, 4:2) details 13.04.2024
20. Round Batov Skastice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 05.04.2024
19. Round Slavicin Batov 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 29.03.2024
18. Round Batov Nove Sady 3:3 (1:0, 2:3) details 22.03.2024
17. Round Prerov Batov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 16.03.2024
16. Round Batov Sternberk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 09.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Uhersky Brod Batov 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 02.02.2024
Batov Kromeriz 0:7 (0:2, 0:5) details 26.01.2024
Czech Republic: Division E - Main
15. Round Batov Strani 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 11.11.2023
14. Round Batov Holesov 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Vsechovice Batov 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Kostelec na Hane Batov 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Batov Vsetin 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 13.10.2023
10. Round Rymarov Batov 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Batov Bzenec 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 29.09.2023
8. Round Novy Jicin Batov 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Batov FK Kozlovice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 15.09.2023
6. Round HFK Olomouc Batov 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Skastice Batov 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Batov Slavicin 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 25.08.2023
3. Round Nove Sady Batov 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Batov Prerov 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 11.08.2023
1. Round Sternberk Batov 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 05.08.2023
Czech Republic: MOL Cup - Main
1/128-finals Batov Hodonin 2:4 (2:2, 0:2) details 28.07.2023
Czech Republic: Division E - Main
25. Round Nove Sady Batov 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 03.06.2023
18. Round Vsetin Batov 6:2 (0:2, 6:0) details 31.05.2023
24. Round HFK Olomouc Batov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Vsechovice Batov 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 21.05.2023
26. Round Batov Slavicin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 17.05.2023
22. Round Holesov Batov 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Batov Sumperk 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Skastice Batov 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Batov Sternberk 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 22.04.2023
17. Round Batov FK Kozlovice 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 06.04.2023
16. Round Brno B Batov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 02.04.2023
15. Round Batov Bzenec 3:2 (0:2, 3:0) details 25.03.2023
14. Round Batov Prerov 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 17.03.2023
10. Round Batov Vsechovice 4:4 (1:2, 3:2) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Slavicin Batov 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 28.10.2022
12. Round Batov Nove Sady 3:2 (3:1, 0:1) details 21.10.2022
9. Round Batov Holesov 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 01.10.2022
11. Round Batov HFK Olomouc 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 28.09.2022
8. Round Sumperk Batov 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 25.09.2022