Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
8. Round Baia Mare Victoria Carei 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 10.05.2024
7. Round Satu Mare Baia Mare 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 07.05.2024
6. Round Baia Mare Baile Felix 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 03.05.2024
5. Round Sanatatea Cluj Baia Mare 2:4 (1:1, 1:3) details 26.04.2024
4. Round Baia Mare Minerul Ocna Dej 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 20.04.2024
3. Round Victoria Carei Baia Mare 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 13.04.2024
2. Round Baia Mare Satu Mare 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 06.04.2024
1. Round Baile Felix Baia Mare 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 29.03.2024
Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Main
18. Round Baia Mare Sanatatea Cluj 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 22.03.2024
17. Round Santandrei Baia Mare 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 16.03.2024
16. Round Baia Mare CSM Zalau 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 08.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Baia Mare CSM Satu Mare 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 27.01.2024
Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Main
15. Round Minerul Ocna Dej Baia Mare 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 01.12.2023
14. Round Baia Mare Victoria Carei 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 24.11.2023
13. Round Baile Felix Baia Mare 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 17.11.2023
12. Round Baia Mare CSM Satu Mare 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 10.11.2023
11. Round Satu Mare Baia Mare 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 04.11.2023
10. Round Sighetu Marmatiei Baia Mare 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 28.10.2023
9. Round Sanatatea Cluj Baia Mare 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 20.10.2023
8. Round Baia Mare Santandrei 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 13.10.2023
7. Round CSM Zalau Baia Mare 4:2 (3:0, 1:2) details 06.10.2023
6. Round Baia Mare Minerul Ocna Dej 0:4 (0:0, 0:4) details 29.09.2023
5. Round Victoria Carei Baia Mare 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 23.09.2023
4. Round Baia Mare Baile Felix 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 15.09.2023
3. Round CSM Satu Mare Baia Mare 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 09.09.2023
2. Round Baia Mare Satu Mare 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 01.09.2023
1. Round Baia Mare Sighetu Marmatiei 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 25.08.2023
Romania: Romanian Cup - Qualification
Semi-finals CSM Zalau Baia Mare 5:1 (1:1, 4:0) details 16.08.2023
Quarter-finals CSM Satu Mare Baia Mare 2:3 details 09.08.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Baia Mare Minerul Ocna Dej 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 29.07.2023
Unirea Dej Baia Mare 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 08.07.2023
Romania: Liga 2 - Relegation Group
Group A - 7. Round CSM Slatina Baia Mare 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 06.05.2023
Group A - 6. Round Baia Mare Selimbar 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 29.04.2023
Group A - 5. Round Unirea Slobozia Baia Mare 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 22.04.2023
Group A - 4. Round Baia Mare Csikszereda M. Ciuc 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 14.04.2023
Group A - 2. Round Metaloglobus Bucharest Baia Mare 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 01.04.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
U. Cluj Baia Mare 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 25.03.2023
Romania: Liga 2 - Relegation Group
Group A - 1. Round Baia Mare Politehnica Timisoara 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 18.03.2023
Romania: Liga 2 - Main
19. Round Baia Mare Gloria Buzau 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 12.03.2023
18. Round Steaua Bucuresti Baia Mare 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 05.03.2023
17. Round Baia Mare Concordia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 26.02.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Baia Mare Gloria 2018 Bistrita 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 18.02.2023
Baia Mare Eintracht Trier 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 08.02.2023
Ulyanovsk Baia Mare CAN. details 08.02.2023
Velez Mostar Baia Mare 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 05.02.2023
Romania: Romanian Cup - Main
Group D - 3. Round Ocna Mures Baia Mare 0:6 (0:1, 0:5) details 07.12.2022
Romania: Liga 2 - Main
16. Round Unirea Dej Baia Mare 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 03.12.2022
15. Round Baia Mare Viitorul Tg. Jiu 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 26.11.2022
14. Round Otelul Baia Mare 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 15.11.2022
Romania: Romanian Cup - Main
Group D - 2. Round Baia Mare FC Hermannstadt 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 09.11.2022