Cameroon: Elite Two - Relegation Group
7. Round AS Fap Bafang 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 14.04.2024
6. Round Bafang Isohsa 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 10.04.2024
5. Round Yafoot Bafang 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 07.04.2024
4. Round Bafang Renaissance 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 04.04.2024
3. Round Bafang Foncha 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 31.03.2024
2. Round Leopard de Douala Bafang 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 28.03.2024
1. Round Bafang FC Rangers of Bafut 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 24.03.2024
Cameroon: Elite Two - Main
Group A - 14. Round Bafmeng United Bafang 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 10.01.2024
Group A - 13. Round Bafang Foncha 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 06.01.2024
Group A - 12. Round Bafang Yafoot 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 03.01.2024
Group A - 11. Round Aigle Moungo Bafang 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 28.12.2023
Group A - 10. Round Bafang Tonnerre 5:2 (3:2, 2:0) details 20.12.2023
Group A - 9. Round Renaissance Bafang 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 11.12.2023
Group A - 8. Round Bafang Bafoussam 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 05.12.2023
Group A - 7. Round Bafang Bafmeng United 2:2 details 25.11.2023
Group A - 6. Round Foncha Bafang 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 18.11.2023
Group A - 5. Round Yafoot Bafang 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 12.11.2023
Group A - 4. Round Bafang Aigle Moungo 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 08.11.2023
Group A - 3. Round Tonnerre Bafang 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 04.11.2023
Group A - 2. Round Bafang Renaissance 1:0 details 01.11.2023
Group A - 1. Round Bafoussam Bafang 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 29.10.2023
Cameroon: Elite Two - Main
26. Round Bafang Aigle Moungo 3:4 (2:0, 1:4) details 13.05.2023
25. Round Dynamo Douala Bafang 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 26.04.2023
24. Round Bafoussam Bafang 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 19.04.2023
23. Round Bafang Leopard de Douala 2:0 details 12.04.2023
22. Round Bafang AS Lausanne 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 05.04.2023
20. Round OFTA Bafang 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 23.03.2023
19. Round Bafang Foncha 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 18.03.2023
18. Round FC Rangers of Bafut Bafang 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 15.03.2023
17. Round Bafang Tonnerre 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 04.03.2023
16. Round Stade de Bertoua Bafang 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 25.02.2023
15. Round AS Fap Bafang 1:0 details 18.02.2023
14. Round Bafang Victoria United 0:3 AWA. details 12.02.2023
13. Round Aigle Moungo Bafang 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 28.01.2023
12. Round Bafang Dynamo Douala 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 25.01.2023
11. Round Bafang Bafoussam 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 21.01.2023
10. Round Leopard de Douala Bafang 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 18.01.2023
9. Round AS Lausanne Bafang 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 15.01.2023
7. Round Bafang OFTA 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 08.01.2023
6. Round Foncha Bafang 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 29.12.2022
5. Round Bafang FC Rangers of Bafut 1:1 details 24.12.2022
4. Round Tonnerre Bafang 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 21.12.2022
3. Round Bafang Stade de Bertoua 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 16.11.2022
2. Round Bafang AS Fap 1:1 details 12.11.2022
1. Round Victoria United Bafang 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 06.11.2022
Leopard de Douala Bafang CAN. details 29.10.2022
Cameroon: Elite Two - Main
Group B - 12. Round Bafang Aigle Royal 1:1 details 08.06.2022
Group B - 11. Round Ngaoundere Bafang 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 01.06.2022
Group B - 10. Round AS Fap Bafang 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 26.05.2022
Group B - 9. Round Bafang Leopard de Douala 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 22.05.2022