Cyprus: Division 2 - Championship Group
14. Round Ayia Napa Omonia 29th May 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 27.04.2024
13. Round ASIL Lysi Ayia Napa 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 20.04.2024
12. Round Ayia Napa Omonia Aradippou 1:4 (1:3, 0:1) details 13.04.2024
11. Round Peyia 2014 FC Ayia Napa 0:3 details 06.04.2024
10. Round Ayia Napa Ol. Nicosia 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 30.03.2024
9. Round Ypsonas Ayia Napa 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 16.03.2024
8. Round Ayia Napa Paralimni 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 09.03.2024
7. Round Omonia 29th May Ayia Napa 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 03.03.2024
6. Round Ayia Napa ASIL Lysi 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 24.02.2024
5. Round Omonia Aradippou Ayia Napa 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 17.02.2024
4. Round Ayia Napa Peyia 2014 FC 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 10.02.2024
3. Round Ol. Nicosia Ayia Napa 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 07.02.2024
2. Round Ayia Napa Ypsonas 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 27.01.2024
1. Round Paralimni Ayia Napa 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 19.01.2024
Cyprus: Division 2 - Main
15. Round Chloraka Ayia Napa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 13.01.2024
14. Round Ayia Napa Ermis 6:3 (2:0, 4:3) details 06.01.2024
13. Round Digenis Akritas Ayia Napa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 20.12.2023
12. Round Ayia Napa Xylotymbou 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 16.12.2023
Cyprus: Cyprus Cup - Main
1/16-finals Ayia Napa Apollon 0:6 (0:2, 0:4) details 13.12.2023
Cyprus: Division 2 - Main
11. Round Paralimni Ayia Napa 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 10.12.2023
10. Round Ayia Napa ENAD 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 02.12.2023
9. Round Ayia Napa M.E.A.P. Nisou 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 25.11.2023
8. Round ASIL Lysi Ayia Napa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 12.11.2023
7. Round Ayia Napa Peyia 2014 FC 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 04.11.2023
6. Round Omonia Aradippou Ayia Napa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 28.10.2023
5. Round Ayia Napa Ol. Nicosia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 21.10.2023
4. Round Omonia 29th May Ayia Napa 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 08.10.2023
3. Round Ayia Napa PAEEK 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 30.09.2023
2. Round Achyronas-Onisilos Ayia Napa 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 23.09.2023
1. Round Ayia Napa Ypsonas 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 16.09.2023
Cyprus: Division 2 - Relegation Group
14. Round Ypsonas Ayia Napa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 29.04.2023
13. Round Ayia Napa Ermis 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 22.04.2023
12. Round PAEEK Ayia Napa 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 09.04.2023
11. Round Ayia Napa Alki Oroklini CAN. details 01.04.2023
10. Round Anagennisi Derynia Ayia Napa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 18.03.2023
9. Round Ayia Napa Olympias Lympion 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 11.03.2023
8. Round Ayia Napa Xylotymbou 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 04.03.2023
7. Round Ayia Napa Ypsonas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 25.02.2023
6. Round Ermis Ayia Napa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 18.02.2023
5. Round Ayia Napa PAEEK 3:3 (3:0, 0:3) details 11.02.2023
4. Round Alki Oroklini Ayia Napa CAN. details 04.02.2023
3. Round Ayia Napa Anagennisi Derynia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 28.01.2023
2. Round Olympias Lympion Ayia Napa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 22.01.2023
1. Round Xylotymbou Ayia Napa 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 15.01.2023
Cyprus: Division 2 - Main
15. Round Ayia Napa Achnas 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 07.01.2023
14. Round Peyia 2014 FC Ayia Napa 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 22.12.2022
13. Round Ayia Napa Othellos Athienou 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 17.12.2022
12. Round Zakakiou Ayia Napa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 10.12.2022
11. Round Ayia Napa Xylotymbou 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 03.12.2022
10. Round PAEEK Ayia Napa 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 26.11.2022