Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4 - Main
34. Round Peramaikos Atsalenios 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 28.04.2024
33. Round Almyros Gaziou Atsalenios 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 24.04.2024
32. Round Atsalenios Episkopi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 20.04.2024
31. Round Atromitos Piraeus Atsalenios 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 14.04.2024
30. Round Atsalenios Ethnikos Piraeus 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 07.04.2024
29. Round Ellopiakos Atsalenios 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 31.03.2024
28. Round Atsalenios Ermis Z. 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 24.03.2024
27. Round Apollon Smyrnis Atsalenios 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 16.03.2024
26. Round Atsalenios Chaidari 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 10.03.2024
25. Round Panionios Atsalenios 5:0 (4:0, 1:0) details 03.03.2024
24. Round Atsalenios Ipato 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 25.02.2024
19. Round Atsalenios Paraskevi 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 21.02.2024
23. Round Atsalenios Fostiras 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 18.02.2024
22. Round Agios Nikolaos Atsalenios 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 11.02.2024
21. Round Atsalenios AO Ilisiakos 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 04.02.2024
20. Round Aris Petroupolis Atsalenios 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 28.01.2024
18. Round Proodeftiki Atsalenios 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 14.01.2024
17. Round Atsalenios Peramaikos 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 07.01.2024
16. Round Atsalenios Almyros Gaziou 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 20.12.2023
15. Round Episkopi Atsalenios 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 17.12.2023
14. Round Atsalenios Atromitos Piraeus 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 09.12.2023
13. Round Ethnikos Piraeus Atsalenios 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 03.12.2023
12. Round Atsalenios Ellopiakos 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 26.11.2023
11. Round Ermis Z. Atsalenios 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 19.11.2023
10. Round Atsalenios Apollon Smyrnis 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 12.11.2023
9. Round Chaidari Atsalenios 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 05.11.2023
8. Round Atsalenios Panionios 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 29.10.2023
7. Round Ipato Atsalenios 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 22.10.2023
6. Round Fostiras Atsalenios 0:2 details 14.10.2023
5. Round Atsalenios Agios Nikolaos 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 07.10.2023
1. Round Atsalenios Proodeftiki 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 04.10.2023
4. Round AO Ilisiakos Atsalenios 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 01.10.2023
3. Round Atsalenios Aris Petroupolis 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 24.09.2023
2. Round Paraskevi Atsalenios 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 17.09.2023
Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 7 - Main
18. Round Atsalenios Giouchtas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 03.04.2022
17. Round Aris Soudas Atsalenios 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 27.03.2022
16. Round Atsalenios AE Neapolis 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 20.03.2022
15. Round Poros Atsalenios 1:2 details 13.03.2022
14. Round Atsalenios Panionios 0:1 details 27.02.2022
13. Round Rouf FC Atsalenios 2:1 details 20.02.2022
12. Round Almyros Gaziou Atsalenios 2:0 details 13.02.2022
11. Round Atsalenios Agios Nikolaos 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 30.01.2022
10. Round Ierapetra Atsalenios 0:2 details 23.01.2022
9. Round Giouchtas Atsalenios 1:0 details 19.01.2022
8. Round Atsalenios Aris Soudas 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 19.12.2021
7. Round AE Neapolis Atsalenios 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 12.12.2021
6. Round Atsalenios Poros 3:3 (2:0, 1:3) details 05.12.2021
5. Round Panionios Atsalenios 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 21.11.2021
4. Round Atsalenios Rouf FC 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 14.11.2021
3. Round Atsalenios Almyros Gaziou 2:1 details 07.11.2021