Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4 - Main
34. Round Proodeftiki Fostiras 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 28.04.2024
33. Round Agios Nikolaos Proodeftiki 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 24.04.2024
32. Round Proodeftiki AO Ilisiakos 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 20.04.2024
31. Round Aris Petroupolis Proodeftiki 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 14.04.2024
30. Round Proodeftiki Paraskevi 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 07.04.2024
29. Round Ipato Proodeftiki 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 31.03.2024
28. Round Peramaikos Proodeftiki 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 24.03.2024
27. Round Proodeftiki Almyros Gaziou 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 16.03.2024
26. Round Episkopi Proodeftiki 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 10.03.2024
25. Round Proodeftiki Atromitos Piraeus 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 03.03.2024
24. Round Ethnikos Piraeus Proodeftiki 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 25.02.2024
23. Round Proodeftiki Ellopiakos 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 18.02.2024
22. Round Ermis Z. Proodeftiki 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 11.02.2024
21. Round Proodeftiki Apollon Smyrnis 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 04.02.2024
20. Round Proodeftiki Chaidari 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 28.01.2024
19. Round Panionios Proodeftiki 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 21.01.2024
18. Round Proodeftiki Atsalenios 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 14.01.2024
17. Round Fostiras Proodeftiki 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 07.01.2024
16. Round Proodeftiki Agios Nikolaos 4:3 (0:3, 4:0) details 20.12.2023
15. Round AO Ilisiakos Proodeftiki 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 17.12.2023
14. Round Proodeftiki Aris Petroupolis 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 10.12.2023
13. Round Paraskevi Proodeftiki 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 03.12.2023
12. Round Proodeftiki Ipato 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 26.11.2023
11. Round Proodeftiki Peramaikos 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 19.11.2023
10. Round Almyros Gaziou Proodeftiki 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 12.11.2023
9. Round Proodeftiki Episkopi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 05.11.2023
8. Round Atromitos Piraeus Proodeftiki 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 29.10.2023
7. Round Proodeftiki Ethnikos Piraeus 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 22.10.2023
6. Round Ellopiakos Proodeftiki 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 14.10.2023
5. Round Proodeftiki Ermis Z. 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 07.10.2023
1. Round Atsalenios Proodeftiki 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 04.10.2023
4. Round Apollon Smyrnis Proodeftiki 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 30.09.2023
3. Round Chaidari Proodeftiki 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 24.09.2023
2. Round Proodeftiki Panionios 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 17.09.2023
Greece: Super League 2 - Main
South - 30. Round PAE Egaleo Proodeftiki 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 18.06.2023
South - 29. Round Proodeftiki Ilioupoli 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 11.06.2023
South - 28. Round Apollon Smyrnis Proodeftiki 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 03.06.2023
South - 27. Round Proodeftiki Kalamata 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 28.05.2023
South - 26. Round Episkopi Proodeftiki 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 19.05.2023
South - 25. Round Proodeftiki PAE Chania 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 14.05.2023
South - 24. Round Panachaiki Proodeftiki 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 07.05.2023
South - 23. Round Proodeftiki Olympiacos Piraeus B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 03.05.2023
South - 22. Round Irodotos Proodeftiki 0:3 AWA. details 30.04.2023
South - 21. Round Proodeftiki AEK Athens FC B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 22.04.2023
South - 20. Round Kifisia Proodeftiki 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 19.04.2023
South - 19. Round Proodeftiki O.F. Ierapetra 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 09.04.2023
South - 17. Round Athens Kallithea Proodeftiki 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 31.03.2023
South - 16. Round Proodeftiki Rouf FC 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 24.03.2023
South - 15. Round Proodeftiki PAE Egaleo 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 19.03.2023
South - 14. Round Ilioupoli Proodeftiki 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 12.03.2023