Brazil: Serie C - First stage
3. Round Athletic Club ABC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 06.05.2024
2. Round ABC Nautico 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 27.04.2024
1. Round Ferroviaria ABC 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 23.04.2024
Brazil: Potiguar - Second stage - Play Offs
Semi-finals Santa Cruz de Natal ABC 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 06.04.2024
Brazil: Potiguar - Second stage
4. Round ABC Globo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 04.04.2024
3. Round Santa Cruz de Natal ABC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 31.03.2024
Brazil: Copa do Nordeste - Main
8. Round River-PI ABC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 28.03.2024
7. Round ABC Sport Recife 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 24.03.2024
6. Round America RN ABC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 20.03.2024
Brazil: Potiguar - Second stage
2. Round America RN ABC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 17.03.2024
Brazil: Copa do Brasil - Main
1/32-finals ABC Brusque 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 4:5) details 13.03.2024
Brazil: Potiguar - Second stage
1. Round ABC Potyguar Seridoense 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 09.03.2024
Brazil: Copa do Nordeste - Main
5. Round ABC CRB 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 07.03.2024
Brazil: Potiguar - First stage - Play Offs
Final America RN ABC 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:2) details 03.03.2024
Brazil: Copa do Nordeste - Main
4. Round Ceara ABC 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 29.02.2024
Brazil: Potiguar - First stage - Play Offs
Semi-finals ABC Santa Cruz de Natal 3:2 PEN. (1:2, 1:0, 4:2) details 24.02.2024
Brazil: Copa do Brasil - Main
1/64-finals Treze PB ABC 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 21.02.2024
Brazil: Copa do Nordeste - Main
3. Round ABC Botafogo PB 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 16.02.2024
2. Round Vitoria ABC 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 10.02.2024
Brazil: Potiguar - First stage
Group B - 6. Round ABC Potiguar de Mossoró 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 08.02.2024
Brazil: Copa do Nordeste - Main
1. Round ABC Maranhao 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 04.02.2024
Brazil: Potiguar - First stage
Group B - 2. Round ABC Baraunas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 01.02.2024
Group B - 1. Round Potiguar de Mossoró ABC 2:3 (1:3, 1:0) details 28.01.2024
Group B - 5. Round Baraunas ABC 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 25.01.2024
Group B - 4. Round CE Forca E Luz ABC 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 20.01.2024
Group B - 3. Round ABC CE Forca E Luz 6:0 (1:0, 5:0) details 18.01.2024
Brazil: Copa do Nordeste - Qualification
Final ABC Iguatu 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:2) details 13.01.2024
Semi-finals ABC Sousa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 06.01.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
ABC Santa Cruz de Natal 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 31.12.2023
Globo ABC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 28.12.2023
Brazil: Serie B - Main
38. Round ABC Vila Nova FC 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 25.11.2023
37. Round Guarani ABC 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 19.11.2023
36. Round ABC Juventude 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 15.11.2023
35. Round Criciuma ABC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 08.11.2023
34. Round ABC Avai 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 27.10.2023
33. Round Atletico GO ABC 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 20.10.2023
32. Round ABC Mirassol 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 11.10.2023
31. Round Chapecoense-SC ABC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 06.10.2023
30. Round ABC Ponte Preta 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 30.09.2023
29. Round Novorizontino ABC 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 26.09.2023
28. Round ABC Sport Recife 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 16.09.2023
27. Round Tombense ABC 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 07.09.2023
26. Round ABC Sampaio Correa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 02.09.2023
25. Round Botafogo SP ABC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 29.08.2023
24. Round ABC CRB 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 19.08.2023
23. Round ABC Ituano 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 15.08.2023
22. Round Ceara ABC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 06.08.2023
21. Round Vitoria ABC 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 03.08.2023
20. Round ABC Londrina 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 29.07.2023
19. Round Vila Nova FC ABC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 22.07.2023