Argentina: Torneo Federal - Main
Group 3 - 10. Round 9 de Julio Rafaela Douglas Haig 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 19.05.2024
Group 3 - 9. Round 9 de Julio Rafaela Independiente Chivilcoy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 16.05.2024
Group 3 - 8. Round Gimnasia E.R. 9 de Julio Rafaela 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 12.05.2024
Group 3 - 7. Round 9 de Julio Rafaela El Linqueno 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 05.05.2024
Group 3 - 6. Round Def. Pronunciamiento 9 de Julio Rafaela 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 28.04.2024
Group 3 - 4. Round 9 de Julio Rafaela Sportivo Las Parejas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 14.04.2024
Group 3 - 3. Round Defensores Belgrano VR 9 de Julio Rafaela 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 07.04.2024
Group 3 - 2. Round 9 de Julio Rafaela Sportivo Belgrano 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 31.03.2024
Group 3 - 1. Round Douglas Haig 9 de Julio Rafaela 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 24.03.2024
Argentina: Torneo Federal - Main
Group D - 36. Round Sol de America 9 de Julio Rafaela 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 29.10.2023
Group D - 35. Round 9 de Julio Rafaela Boca Unidos 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 14.10.2023
Group D - 34. Round Juventud Antoniana 9 de Julio Rafaela 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 09.10.2023
Group D - 33. Round 9 de Julio Rafaela Crucero del Norte 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 01.10.2023
Group D - 32. Round Gimnasia y Tiro 9 de Julio Rafaela 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 24.09.2023
Group D - 31. Round 9 de Julio Rafaela San Martin Formosa 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 18.09.2023
Group D - 30. Round Sarmiento Resistencia 9 de Julio Rafaela 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 13.09.2023
Group D - 29. Round 9 de Julio Rafaela Central Norte 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 09.09.2023
Group D - 27. Round 9 de Julio Rafaela Sol de America 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 28.08.2023
Group D - 26. Round Boca Unidos 9 de Julio Rafaela 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 20.08.2023
Group D - 25. Round 9 de Julio Rafaela Juventud Antoniana 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 07.08.2023
Group D - 24. Round Crucero del Norte 9 de Julio Rafaela 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 02.08.2023
Group D - 23. Round 9 de Julio Rafaela Gimnasia y Tiro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 29.07.2023
Group D - 22. Round San Martin Formosa 9 de Julio Rafaela 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 23.07.2023
Group D - 21. Round 9 de Julio Rafaela Sarmiento Resistencia 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 14.07.2023
Group D - 20. Round Central Norte 9 de Julio Rafaela 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 09.07.2023
Group D - 18. Round Sol de America 9 de Julio Rafaela 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 28.06.2023
Group D - 17. Round 9 de Julio Rafaela Boca Unidos 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 24.06.2023
Group D - 16. Round Juventud Antoniana 9 de Julio Rafaela 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 18.06.2023
Group D - 15. Round 9 de Julio Rafaela Crucero del Norte 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 11.06.2023
Group D - 14. Round Gimnasia y Tiro 9 de Julio Rafaela 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 04.06.2023
Group D - 13. Round 9 de Julio Rafaela San Martin Formosa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 28.05.2023
Group D - 12. Round Sarmiento Resistencia 9 de Julio Rafaela 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 21.05.2023
Group D - 11. Round 9 de Julio Rafaela Central Norte 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 18.05.2023
Group D - 9. Round 9 de Julio Rafaela Sol de America 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 07.05.2023
Group D - 8. Round Boca Unidos 9 de Julio Rafaela 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 30.04.2023
Group D - 7. Round 9 de Julio Rafaela Juventud Antoniana 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 23.04.2023
Group D - 6. Round Crucero del Norte 9 de Julio Rafaela 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 16.04.2023
Group D - 5. Round 9 de Julio Rafaela Gimnasia y Tiro 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 10.04.2023
Group D - 4. Round San Martin Formosa 9 de Julio Rafaela 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 01.04.2023
Group D - 3. Round 9 de Julio Rafaela Sarmiento Resistencia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 25.03.2023
Group D - 2. Round Central Norte 9 de Julio Rafaela 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 18.03.2023