Cuba

Serie Nacional 2018/2019

  • Next matches
   B's12  
Granma - Las Tunas         09.08.2018 20:00
Artemisa - Sancti Spiritus         10.08.2018 20:00
Ciego de Avila - Camaguey         10.08.2018 20:00
Granma - Santiago de Cuba         10.08.2018 20:00
Industriales - Isla Juventud         10.08.2018 20:00
Las Tunas - Guantanamo         10.08.2018 20:00
Matanzas - Mayabeque         10.08.2018 20:00
Pinar del Rio - Cienfuegos         10.08.2018 20:00
Villa Clara - Holguin         10.08.2018 20:00
Artemisa - Sancti Spiritus         11.08.2018 20:00
Ciego de Avila - Camaguey         11.08.2018 20:00
Granma - Santiago de Cuba         11.08.2018 20:00
Industriales - Isla Juventud         11.08.2018 20:00
Las Tunas - Guantanamo         11.08.2018 20:00
Matanzas - Mayabeque         11.08.2018 20:00
Pinar del Rio - Cienfuegos         11.08.2018 20:00
Villa Clara - Holguin         11.08.2018 20:00
Artemisa - Sancti Spiritus         12.08.2018 20:00
Ciego de Avila - Camaguey         12.08.2018 20:00
Granma - Santiago de Cuba         12.08.2018 20:00
Industriales - Isla Juventud         12.08.2018 20:00
Las Tunas - Guantanamo         12.08.2018 20:00
Matanzas - Mayabeque         12.08.2018 20:00
Pinar del Rio - Cienfuegos         12.08.2018 20:00
Villa Clara - Holguin         12.08.2018 20:00
Artemisa - Cienfuegos         14.08.2018 20:00
Ciego de Avila - Holguin         14.08.2018 20:00
Granma - Guantanamo         14.08.2018 20:00
Industriales - Mayabeque         14.08.2018 20:00
Las Tunas - Santiago de Cuba         14.08.2018 20:00
Matanzas - Isla Juventud         14.08.2018 20:00
Pinar del Rio - Sancti Spiritus         14.08.2018 20:00
Villa Clara - Camaguey         14.08.2018 20:00
Artemisa - Cienfuegos         15.08.2018 20:00
Ciego de Avila - Holguin         15.08.2018 20:00
Granma - Guantanamo         15.08.2018 20:00
Industriales - Mayabeque         15.08.2018 20:00
Las Tunas - Santiago de Cuba         15.08.2018 20:00
Matanzas - Isla Juventud         15.08.2018 20:00
Pinar del Rio - Sancti Spiritus         15.08.2018 20:00
Villa Clara - Camaguey         15.08.2018 20:00
Artemisa - Cienfuegos         16.08.2018 20:00
Ciego de Avila - Holguin         16.08.2018 20:00
Granma - Guantanamo         16.08.2018 20:00
Industriales - Mayabeque         16.08.2018 20:00
Las Tunas - Santiago de Cuba         16.08.2018 20:00
Matanzas - Isla Juventud         16.08.2018 20:00
Pinar del Rio - Sancti Spiritus         16.08.2018 20:00
Villa Clara - Camaguey         16.08.2018 20:00
Camaguey - Granma         18.08.2018 20:00
Guantanamo - Ciego de Avila         18.08.2018 20:00
Holguin - Las Tunas         18.08.2018 20:00
Industriales - Cienfuegos         18.08.2018 20:00
Isla Juventud - Pinar del Rio         18.08.2018 20:00
Mayabeque - Artemisa         18.08.2018 20:00
Sancti Spiritus - Matanzas         18.08.2018 20:00
Santiago de Cuba - Villa Clara         18.08.2018 20:00
Camaguey - Granma         19.08.2018 20:00
Guantanamo - Ciego de Avila         19.08.2018 20:00
Holguin - Las Tunas         19.08.2018 20:00
Industriales - Cienfuegos         19.08.2018 20:00
Isla Juventud - Pinar del Rio         19.08.2018 20:00
Mayabeque - Artemisa         19.08.2018 20:00
Sancti Spiritus - Matanzas         19.08.2018 20:00
Santiago de Cuba - Villa Clara         19.08.2018 20:00
Camaguey - Granma         20.08.2018 20:00
Guantanamo - Ciego de Avila         20.08.2018 20:00
Holguin - Las Tunas         20.08.2018 20:00
Industriales - Cienfuegos         20.08.2018 20:00
Isla Juventud - Pinar del Rio         20.08.2018 20:00
Mayabeque - Artemisa         20.08.2018 20:00
Sancti Spiritus - Matanzas         20.08.2018 20:00
Santiago de Cuba - Villa Clara         20.08.2018 20:00
Cienfuegos - Matanzas         22.08.2018 20:00
Guantanamo - Villa Clara         22.08.2018 20:00
Holguin - Granma         22.08.2018 20:00
Isla Juventud - Artemisa         22.08.2018 20:00
Las Tunas - Camaguey         22.08.2018 20:00
Pinar del Rio - Mayabeque         22.08.2018 20:00
Sancti Spiritus - Industriales         22.08.2018 20:00
Santiago de Cuba - Ciego de Avila         22.08.2018 20:00
Cienfuegos - Matanzas         23.08.2018 20:00
Guantanamo - Villa Clara         23.08.2018 20:00
Holguin - Granma         23.08.2018 20:00
Isla Juventud - Artemisa         23.08.2018 20:00
Las Tunas - Camaguey         23.08.2018 20:00
Pinar del Rio - Mayabeque         23.08.2018 20:00
Sancti Spiritus - Industriales         23.08.2018 20:00
Santiago de Cuba - Ciego de Avila         23.08.2018 20:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
No matches found
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Baseball tables relating to Serie Nacional 2018/2019 which is sorted in Cuba category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Baseball tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Serie Nacional 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Serie Nacional 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Baseball item in the main navigation to browse through other Baseball leagues and to find more competitions from Cuba category, including history results, tables and statistics.