Austria: W35 Annenheim - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Belgraver J./Marcinkevica D. | Lemaitre T./Monnot A. | 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) | details | 21.05.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Kovalchuk K./Pasterk L. | Lemaitre T./Monnot A. | 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) | details | 20.05.2024 |
Spain: W35 Monzon - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Paszek T./Ryser V. | Candiotto A./Lemaitre T. | 1:2 (6:2, 0:6, 5:10) | details | 18.05.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Candiotto A./Lemaitre T. | Rodriguez V./Sanchez A. S. | 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) | details | 16.05.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Bosio V./Iamachkine A. | Candiotto A./Lemaitre T. | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) | details | 16.05.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Balu S./Bavisetti S. | Candiotto A./Lemaitre T. | 0:2 (0:6, 3:6) | details | 15.05.2024 |
Tunisia: W35 Hammamet 7 - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Herazo Gonzalez M./Mansouri Y. | Lemaitre T./Shinikova I. | 0:0 RET. (0:0) | details | 03.05.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Lemaitre T./Shinikova I. | Dean J./Horvit M. | 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 10:4) | details | 02.05.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Lemaitre T./Shinikova I. | Mazzoni E./Mazzoni J. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) | details | 30.04.2024 |
Tunisia: W35 Hammamet 6 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Kajitani R./Lemaitre T. | Mansouri Y./Milovanovic E. | 0:2 (1:6, 68:7) | details | 23.04.2024 |
Tunisia: W35 Hammamet 4 - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Ceschi G./Pinto G. | Hobgarski K./Lemaitre T. | WO. | details | 12.04.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Hobgarski K./Lemaitre T. | Mariani Mat./Squarcialupi G. | WO. | details | 11.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Hobgarski K./Lemaitre T. | Korokozidi E./Laki M. | 2:0 (7:65, 6:4) | details | 10.04.2024 |
Tunisia: W35 Hammamet 3 - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Ghirardato E. O./Lemaitre T. | Branstine C./Reyngold E. | 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) | details | 05.04.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Ghirardato E. O./Lemaitre T. | Liang H./Zhang R. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:65) | details | 04.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Dinu C./Yashina E. | Ghirardato E. O./Lemaitre T. | 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) | details | 03.04.2024 |
Spain: W15 Sabadell - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Lemaitre T./Matsuda R. | Klasen A./Szabanin N. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 20.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Cvetkovic K./Kannan A. | Lemaitre T./Matsuda R. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 19.03.2024 |
France: W15 Gonesse - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Cherny I./Oliver Sanchez M. | Lemaitre T./Zhu A. | 2:1 (6:3, 2:6, 10:7) | details | 13.03.2024 |
USA: W35 Naples, FL 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Giavara H./Sleeth L. | Lemaitre T./Vasilescu A. | 2:1 (7:5, 3:6, 10:3) | details | 16.01.2024 |
USA: W35 Naples, FL - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Benoit M./Kung L. | Lemaitre T./Vasilescu A. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) | details | 12.01.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Lemaitre T./Vasilescu A. | Kozyreva M./Reami A. | 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 10:4) | details | 10.01.2024 |
France: W60 Nantes - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Lemaitre T./Vasilescu A. | Kolb M./Kolb N. | WO. | details | 31.10.2023 |
France: W25+H Cherbourg En Cotentin - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Kubka M./Kulambayeva Z. | Benoit M./Lemaitre T. | 1:0 RET. (6:2, 4:2) | details | 19.10.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Benoit M./Lemaitre T. | Baranovska A./Podrez V. | 2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 10:4) | details | 18.10.2023 |