Slovenia: W50 Otocec 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/16-finals | Jimenez Kasintseva V. | Guth M. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) | details | 29.05.2024 | ||
1/32-finals | Lovric P. | Guth M. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 28.05.2024 | ||
Austria: W35 Annenheim - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Costoulas S. | Guth M. | 2:1 (2:6, 6:1, 6:3) | details | 23.05.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Gavrila O. | Guth M. | 0:2 (4:6, 0:6) | details | 20.05.2024 | ||
Germany: W100 Wiesbaden - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Guth M. | Martincova T. | 0:2 (4:6, 63:7) | details | 30.04.2024 | ||
Tunisia: W35 Hammamet 4 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | McPhee K. | Guth M. | 2:1 (6:1, 2:6, 6:4) | details | 11.04.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Perello Saavedra J. | Guth M. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 09.04.2024 | ||
Slovenia: W50 Murska Sobota - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Guth M. | Dunne K. | 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) | details | 28.03.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Yang Y. Y. | Guth M. | 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) | details | 26.03.2024 | ||
Tunisia: W15 Monastir 8 - Singles - Main | |||||||
Final | Guth M. | Kuhl C. | 1:0 RET. (6:2, 3:3) | details | 10.03.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Guth M. | Martynov D. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:0) | details | 09.03.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Nahimana S. | Guth M. | 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) | details | 08.03.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Plaza Araujo L. | Guth M. | 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) | details | 07.03.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Chiu B. | Guth M. | 0:2 (0:6, 1:6) | details | 06.03.2024 | ||
Tunisia: W15 Monastir 7 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Kozakova K. | Guth M. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) | details | 29.02.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Hosoki Y. | Guth M. | 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) | details | 27.02.2024 | ||
Portugal: W25 Lousada 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Guth M. | Lim J. | 1:2 (62:7, 6:2, 63:7) | details | 30.11.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Cross K. | Guth M. | 0:2 (0:6, 3:6) | details | 28.11.2023 | ||
Portugal: W25 Lousada - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Olyanovskaya V. | Guth M. | 2:1 (64:7, 6:1, 7:62) | details | 21.11.2023 | ||
Greece: W40 Heraklion - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Guth M. | Janicijevic S. | 1:2 (7:5, 4:6, 4:6) | details | 01.11.2023 | ||
Greece: W25 Heraklion - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Amariei I. D. | Guth M. | 2:1 (65:7, 6:3, 6:2) | details | 25.10.2023 | ||
Greece: W15 Heraklion 3 - Singles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | El Aouni A. | Guth M. | 2:1 (0:6, 6:4, 6:4) | details | 21.10.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Voracek E. M. | Guth M. | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) | details | 20.10.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Smejkalova A. | Guth M. | 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 0:6) | details | 19.10.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Kung L. | Guth M. | 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 3:6) | details | 18.10.2023 | ||
Serbia: W15 Kursumlijska Banja 11 - Singles - Main | |||||||
Final | Pridankina E. | Guth M. | 1:0 RET. (7:64, 0:0) | details | 24.09.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Gettwart F. | Guth M. | 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) | details | 23.09.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Christofi E. | Guth M. | 1:2 (4:6, 6:1, 3:6) | details | 22.09.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Gynina V. | Guth M. | 1:2 (6:1, 4:6, 3:6) | details | 21.09.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Morreale L. | Guth M. | 0:2 (0:6, 1:6) | details | 20.09.2023 | ||
Serbia: W15 Kursumlijska Banja 10 - Singles - Main | |||||||
Final | Guth M. | Chiesa E. | 1:0 RET. (6:4, 2:0) | details | 17.09.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Guth M. | Gynina V. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) | details | 16.09.2023 |
Tunisia: W35 Hammamet 5 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8-finals | Guth M./Middendorf J. | Barry M./Horvit M. | CAN. | details | 17.04.2024 | ||
Tunisia: W35 Hammamet 4 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Guth M./Middendorf J. | Lene E./Mansouri Y. | 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 7:10) | details | 09.04.2024 | ||
Tunisia: W15 Monastir 7 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Final | Guth M./Sakellaridi S. | Hrda L./Wagner Y. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) | details | 02.03.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Guth M./Sakellaridi S. | Silva J./Vangelova A. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) | details | 02.03.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Guth M./Sakellaridi S. | Rothensteiner L./Vogt M. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) | details | 01.03.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Guth M./Sakellaridi S. | Ben Ezzedine M./Golubkova A. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:0) | details | 28.02.2024 | ||
Portugal: W25 Lousada - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Final | Melosch A./Silva J. | Guth M./Pridankina E. | 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) | details | 25.11.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Guth M./Pridankina E. | Lacy I./McDonald E. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) | details | 24.11.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Anderson R./Santos A.F. | Guth M./Pridankina E. | 0:2 (4:6, 0:6) | details | 23.11.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Lukosiute A./Rajecki A. | Guth M./Pridankina E. | 0:2 (67:7, 3:6) | details | 22.11.2023 | ||
Greece: W40 Heraklion - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Bara I./Jakupovic D. | Gabric A./Guth M. | 2:0 (7:64, 6:4) | details | 02.11.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Amariei I. D./Mitu A. | Gabric A./Guth M. | 0:0 RET. (1:4) | details | 31.10.2023 | ||
Serbia: W15 Kursumlijska Banja 11 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Final | Christofi E./Jokic K. | Guth M./Pridankina E. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) | details | 23.09.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Bulatova A./Herea C. A. | Guth M./Pridankina E. | 1:2 (7:5, 0:6, 10:12) | details | 22.09.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Drugdova S./Yesypchuk D. | Guth M./Pridankina E. | 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) | details | 21.09.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Crimmel Z./Saveljic M. | Guth M./Pridankina E. | 0:2 (3:6, 0:6) | details | 19.09.2023 | ||
Serbia: W15 Kursumlijska Banja 10 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Final | Korashvili O./Simunyu C. | Drugdova S./Guth M. | 0:0 RET. (2:5) | details | 16.09.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Giraldi Requena A./Marusinova M. | Drugdova S./Guth M. | 0:2 (4:6, 65:7) | details | 15.09.2023 |