South Korea: W50 Goyang - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Gasanova A./Iatcenko P. | Aikawa M./Lee E. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) | details | 21.05.2024 |
China: W50 Shenzhen 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Feng S./Osborne A. | Gasanova A./Gureva A. | 2:0 (7:63, 6:4) | details | 16.04.2024 |
China: W50 Shenzhen - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Gao X./Osborne A. | Gasanova A./Gureva A. | 2:1 (7:65, 3:6, 10:4) | details | 11.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Gasanova A./Gureva A. | Hosogi S./Matsuda M. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) | details | 09.04.2024 |
India: W35 Gurugram - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Gasanova A./Yashina E. | Bhatia R./Ozeki M. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 29.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Gasanova A./Yashina E. | Koshiishi A./Yamalapalli S. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) | details | 27.02.2024 |
Egypt: W35 Sharm ElSheikh - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Klimovicova L./Shinikova I. | Gasanova A./Herdzelas D. | 2:0 (6:1, 7:5) | details | 30.01.2024 |
Tunisia: W35 Monastir 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Vogt M./Voracek E. M. | Gasanova A./Szabanin N. | 2:1 (1:6, 6:3, 10:7) | details | 23.01.2024 |
Tunisia: W25 Monastir 4 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Falkowska W./Scilipoti S. | Charaeva A./Gasanova A. | WO. | details | 02.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Melosch A./Silva J. | Charaeva A./Gasanova A. | 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) | details | 31.10.2023 |
Turkey: W25 Istanbul - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Gasanova A./Milovanovic E. | Yashina E./Zakharova A. | 1:2 (3:6, 7:5, 1:10) | details | 27.10.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Akbas B./Uyar M. A. | Gasanova A./Milovanovic E. | 0:2 (2:6, 0:6) | details | 26.10.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Kazionova E./Mikhaylova V. | Gasanova A./Milovanovic E. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 24.10.2023 |
Serbia: W40 Kursumlijska Banja - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Sharma A./Strakhova V. | Gasanova A./Makarova E. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) | details | 30.09.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Gasanova A./Makarova E. | Radisic N./Wagner A. | 2:1 (3:6, 7:5, 10:8) | details | 29.09.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Benoit M./Ignatik A. | Gasanova A./Makarova E. | 1:2 (5:7, 6:4, 8:10) | details | 28.09.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Jokic K./Radivojevic L. | Gasanova A./Makarova E. | 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 8:10) | details | 26.09.2023 |
Bulgaria: W40 Pazardzhik - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Laskutova K./Sebestova I. | Buyukakcay C./Gasanova A. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:0) | details | 19.09.2023 |
Italy: W25 Trieste - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Radisic N./Wagner A. | Drazic M./Gasanova A. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) | details | 31.08.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Cherubini D./Pigato L. | Drazic M./Gasanova A. | WO. | details | 30.08.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Chiesa D./Pedone G. | Drazic M./Gasanova A. | 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 6:10) | details | 29.08.2023 |
Hong Kong: W25 Hong Kong - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Chong E./Gasanova A. | Kobori M./Shimizu A. | WO. | details | 30.06.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Chong E./Gasanova A. | Leung C. K./Ng M. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) | details | 29.06.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Chong E./Gasanova A. | Kawagishi N./Wu Ho C. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) | details | 27.06.2023 |
Tunisia: W40 La Marsa - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Volodko K./Kuwata H. | Gasanova A./Yashina E. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 09.06.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Ainitdinova G./Yamalapalli S. | Gasanova A./Yashina E. | 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) | details | 08.06.2023 |