Club Friendly 2016 

Next matches
    B's1X2   
Lok. Zagreb (Cro) - Zavrc (Slo)      25.06.2016 10:00
Union Gurten (Aut) - Neumarkt (Aut)  325.06.2016 16:00
Trzebina Siersza (Pol) - Garbarnia (Pol)  626.06.2016 11:00
Zaglebie (Pol) - Plock (Pol)  226.06.2016 13:00
Hamburger SV II (Ger) - Viktoria Berlin (Ger)  926.06.2016 14:00
Helsingor (Den) - Valerenga (Nor)  1926.06.2016 14:00
Meppen (Ger) - Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr)  1626.06.2016 14:00
TSV Havelse (Ger) - Schilksee (Ger)  1826.06.2016 14:00
Brechin (Sco) - Aberdeen (Sco)  1626.06.2016 15:00
Katelijne (Bel) - KV Mechelen (Bel)  126.06.2016 15:00
Ostersunds (Swe) - Rosenborg (Nor)      26.06.2016 15:00
Vorskla Poltava (Ukr) - Oleksandriya (Ukr)  1026.06.2016 15:00
Haladas (Hun) - Rapid Vienna (Aut)  926.06.2016 16:00
Salzburg (Aut) - CS U. Craiova (Rou)  426.06.2016 17:00
Lechia Gdansk (Pol) - APOEL (Cyp)  1226.06.2016 17:30
Istiqlol Dushanbe (Taj) - Lokomotiv Moscow (Rus)      26.06.2016 18:00
Chesterfield (Eng) - Derby (Eng)      26.06.2016 20:30
Zeleznicar (Slo) - Din. Bucuresti (Rou)      27.06.2016 21:00
Zenit Petersburg (Rus) - Qarabag (Aze)      28.06.2016 12:00
Nordsjaelland (Den) - Roskilde (Den)      28.06.2016 14:00
Kalmar (Swe) - Elfsborg (Swe)      28.06.2016 15:00
Slavia Prague (Cze) - FK Rostov (Rus)      28.06.2016 15:00
Lausanne (Sui) - Sion (Sui)      28.06.2016 18:30
Altach (Aut) - Young Boys (Sui)      28.06.2016 19:00
Djurgarden (Swe) - Ostersunds (Swe)      28.06.2016 19:00
Esbjerg (Den) - Vejle (Den)      28.06.2016 19:00
Dumbarton (Sco) - Dundee FC (Sco)      28.06.2016 20:30
Hradec Kralove (Cze) - Liberec (Cze)      29.06.2016 11:00
Sparta Prague (Cze) - Ceske Budejovice (Cze)      29.06.2016 14:30
Malmo FF (Swe) - Odense (Den)      29.06.2016 15:00
Thun (Sui) - Schaffhausen (Sui)      29.06.2016 18:30
Bornem (Bel) - Waasland-Beveren (Bel)      29.06.2016 19:00
Oudenaarde (Bel) - Anderlecht (Bel)      29.06.2016 19:00
Sturm Graz (Aut) - Maribor (Slo)      29.06.2016 19:00
Torhout (Bel) - Club Brugge KV (Bel)      29.06.2016 19:00
Zenit Petersburg (Rus) - CS U. Craiova (Rou)      30.06.2016 12:00
FC Copenhagen (Den) - Amkar (Rus)      30.06.2016 18:00
Celje (Slo) - Celtic (Sco)      30.06.2016 19:45
Sparta Prague (Cze) - Trencin (Svk)      01.07.2016 11:00
Esbjerg (Den) - Horsens (Den)      01.07.2016 13:00
Nordsjaelland (Den) - Aalborg (Den)      01.07.2016 13:00
Viborg (Den) - Randers FC (Den)      01.07.2016 13:00
Silkeborg (Den) - Vejle (Den)      01.07.2016 15:00
Rubin Kazan (Rus) - Rapid Vienna (Aut)      01.07.2016 17:00
Munich 1860 (Ger) - Basel (Sui)      01.07.2016 18:30
Schaffhausen (Sui) - St. Gallen (Sui)      01.07.2016 18:30
Young Boys (Sui) - Salzburg (Aut)      01.07.2016 18:30
Bocholter (Bel) - Genk (Bel)      01.07.2016 19:00
Dikkelvenne (Bel) - Gent (Bel)      01.07.2016 19:00
Merelbeke (Bel) - Oostende (Bel)      01.07.2016 19:00
Alloa (Sco) - Dundee Utd (Sco)      01.07.2016 20:30
Aldershot (Eng) - QPR (Eng)      01.07.2016 20:45
Sigma Olomouc (Cze) - Hradec Kralove (Cze)      02.07.2016 10:30
ARC (Ned) - Excelsior (Ned)      02.07.2016 12:00
Zenit Petersburg (Rus) - Legia (Pol)      02.07.2016 12:00
Falkenbergs (Swe) - Helsingborg (Swe)      02.07.2016 14:00
Aarhus (Den) - Hacken (Swe)      02.07.2016 14:30
FAC Wien (Aut) - Austria Vienna (Aut)      02.07.2016 15:00
Ostersunds (Swe) - Sundsvall (Swe)      02.07.2016 15:00
Rhede (Ger) - B. Monchengladbach (Ger)      02.07.2016 15:30
RKAVV Leidschendam (Ned) - Den Haag (Ned)      02.07.2016 15:30
Bornem (Bel) - Anderlecht (Bel)      02.07.2016 16:00
Dongen (Ned) - PSV (Ned)      02.07.2016 16:00
Ludvika (Swe) - Norrkoping (Swe)      02.07.2016 16:00
Luzern (Sui) - A. Lustenau (Aut)      02.07.2016 16:00
SVW '27 (Ned) - AZ Alkmaar (Ned)      02.07.2016 16:00
Wealdstone (Eng) - QPR (Eng)      02.07.2016 16:00
Xamax (Sui) - Lausanne (Sui)      02.07.2016 16:00
Altach (Aut) - Zurich (Sui)      02.07.2016 17:00
Driel (Ned) - Feyenoord (Ned)      02.07.2016 17:00
Grasshoppers (Sui) - Wohlen (Sui)      02.07.2016 17:00
Oudenaarde (Bel) - Club Brugge KV (Bel)      02.07.2016 17:30
AC Wolfsberger (Aut) - Kapfenberg (Aut)      02.07.2016 18:00
Leopoldsburg (Bel) - Genk (Bel)      02.07.2016 18:00
Schinveld (Ned) - Roda (Ned)      02.07.2016 18:00
Bourg Peronnas (Fra) - Lyon (Fra)      02.07.2016 18:15
US Schluein Ilanz (Sui) - Hamburger SV (Ger)      02.07.2016 18:30
KSV Roeselare (Bel) - Oostende (Bel)      02.07.2016 19:00
Elfsborg (Swe) - Orebro (Swe)      03.07.2016 12:00
Tomsk (Rus) - Kuban (Rus)      03.07.2016 12:00
Skive (Den) - Midtjylland (Den)      03.07.2016 14:00
Schwedt (Ger) - Hertha Berlin (Ger)      03.07.2016 15:00
Sturm Graz (Aut) - Celtic (Sco)      03.07.2016 17:00
Tables/draw will be added later.
Results - last month:
Sorting:
AC Wolfsberger (Aut) - Velenje (Slo)2:025.06.2016
Alloa (Sco) - Fort William (Sco)3:025.06.2016
A. Lustenau (Aut) - Zurich (Sui)0:2   25.06.2016
Arsenal Tula (Rus) - Spartak Moscow (Rus)1:2   25.06.2016
Bala (Wal) - Crusaders (Nir)0:325.06.2016
Basel (Sui) - St. Gallen (Sui)2:425.06.2016
Cliftonville (Nir) - Connahs Q. (Wal)1:025.06.2016
Domzale (Slo) - Sloboda (Bih)6:125.06.2016
Drongen (Bel) - Gent (Bel)0:7   25.06.2016
Dukla Prague (Cze) - FK Pardubice (Cze)3:025.06.2016
DVTK (Hun) - Z. Moravce (Svk)2:025.06.2016
Dyn. Kiev (Ukr) - Olimpik Donetsk (Ukr)1:025.06.2016
Eendr. Termien (Bel) - Genk (Bel)1:7   25.06.2016
Furth II (Ger) - Stutt. Kickers (Ger)1:125.06.2016
Germania Walsrode (Ger) - Hannover (Ger)0:10   25.06.2016
Grasshoppers (Sui) - Rapperswil (Sui)2:025.06.2016
Greuther Furth (Ger) - Sand (Ger)3:025.06.2016
Honved (Hun) - Podbrezova (Svk)1:125.06.2016
Houtvenne (Bel) - Westerlo (Bel)1:6   25.06.2016
Jablonec (Cze) - Bohemians 1905 (Cze)1:025.06.2016
Jihlava (Cze) - Mas Taborsko (Cze)3:025.06.2016
Karpaty (Ukr) - Veres Rivne (Ukr)0:125.06.2016
Karvina (Cze) - Gornik Z. (Pol)1:125.06.2016
Laakkwartier (Ned) - Den Haag (Ned)0:4   25.06.2016
LASK Linz (Aut) - Dynamo Moscow (Rus)0:025.06.2016
Ledoje-Smorum (Den) - Brondby (Den)3:625.06.2016
Liberec (Cze) - Oberlausitz (Ger)0:225.06.2016
Luzern (Sui) - Winterthur (Sui)2:425.06.2016
Maribor (Slo) - Jagiellonia (Pol)2:325.06.2016
Meuselwitz (Ger) - Aue (Ger)0:1625.06.2016
Mezokovesd-Zsory (Hun) - Debrecen (Hun)3:225.06.2016
Midtjylland (Den) - Randers FC (Den)1:025.06.2016
Mlada Boleslav (Cze) - Presov (Svk)5:025.06.2016
Mlada Boleslav (Cze) - Teplice (Cze)0:1 PEN.25.06.2016
Muri (Sui) - Wohlen (Sui)CAN.25.06.2016
Neftochimic Burgas (Bul) - Botev Galabovo (Bul)3:225.06.2016
Osijek (Cro) - Din. Bucuresti (Rou)0:025.06.2016
Ostrava (Cze) - Skalica (Svk)3:125.06.2016
Podbeskidzie (Pol) - Rakow (Pol)0:325.06.2016
Presov (Svk) - Hradec Kralove (Cze)1:2 PEN.25.06.2016
Pullach (Ger) - Munich 1860 II (Ger)1:125.06.2016
Qarabag (Aze) - Wacker Innsbruck (Aut)0:125.06.2016
Radnicki Nis (Srb) - Napredak (Srb)1:225.06.2016
Rijeka (Cro) - ND Gorica (Slo)0:025.06.2016
Rijmenam (Bel) - KV Mechelen (Bel)1:10   25.06.2016
RJ Entente Binchoise (Bel) - St. Liege (Bel)0:425.06.2016
Rogoznik (Pol) - Polonia Laziska (Pol)4:3   25.06.2016
Rokycany (Cze) - Plzen (Cze)0:725.06.2016
Ruch (Pol) - Cracovia (Pol)1:325.06.2016
Santos Laguna (Mex) - Club Tijuana (Mex)1:225.06.2016
Sint Niklaas (Bel) - Waasland-Beveren (Bel)0:125.06.2016
Slask Wroclaw (Pol) - Pogon Szczecin (Pol)1:025.06.2016
Slavia Prague (Cze) - Teuta (Alb)CAN.25.06.2016
Slovacko (Cze) - Senica (Svk)1:125.06.2016
Sp. Subotica (Srb) - Backa (Srb)0:025.06.2016
SpVgg Bayreuth (Ger) - Wurzburger Kickers (Ger)0:625.06.2016
St. Polten (Aut) - Kapfenberg (Aut)2:325.06.2016
Sturm Graz (Aut) - Paks (Hun)1:225.06.2016
Teplice (Cze) - Hradec Kralove (Cze)1:0 PEN.25.06.2016
Thun (Sui) - Aarau (Sui)0:325.06.2016
Turnisce (Slo) - Steaua Bucuresti (Rou)0:725.06.2016
Wattens (Aut) - Altach (Aut)3:125.06.2016
Wellen (Bel) - St. Truiden (Bel)0:625.06.2016
Wels (Aut) - Ried (Aut)0:2 ABN.   25.06.2016
Westkapelle (Bel) - Club Brugge KV (Bel)0:3   25.06.2016
Yenisey (Rus) - Domodedovo (Rus)1:3   25.06.2016
Zilina (Svk) - Trencin (Svk)2:425.06.2016
Zlin (Cze) - Dun. Streda (Svk)2:125.06.2016
Zrinjski (Bih) - RNK Split (Cro)4:225.06.2016
Zwevezele (Bel) - Oostende (Bel)0:3   25.06.2016
Aalbeke (Bel) - Kortrijk (Bel)2:8   24.06.2016
Admira (Aut) - Terek Grozni (Rus)1:024.06.2016
AEK Larnaca (Cyp) - Omonia (Cyp)0:024.06.2016
Blasheim (Ger) - Arminia Bielefeld (Ger)0:22   24.06.2016
Boca Juniors (Arg) - Olimpia Asuncion (Par)2:024.06.2016
Botev Plovdiv (Bul) - Evrokolezh (Bul)4:1   24.06.2016
CSKA Sofia (Bul) - Spartak Pleven (Bul)0:1   24.06.2016
De Pinte (Bel) - Gent (Bel)0:2   24.06.2016
Domzale (Slo) - Radomlje (Slo)3:124.06.2016
FK Rostov (Rus) - Ujpest (Hun)2:224.06.2016
Florian (Aut) - BW Linz (Aut)0:124.06.2016
Grodig (Aut) - LASK Linz (Aut)1:424.06.2016
Horsens (Den) - Silkeborg (Den)0:124.06.2016
Krasnodar (Rus) - SKA Rostov (Rus)1:024.06.2016
Lech Poznan (Pol) - Leczna (Pol)2:2   24.06.2016
Levski (Bul) - Septemvri Sofia (Bul)3:1   24.06.2016
Lillestrom (Nor) - Stabaek (Nor)0:524.06.2016
Mattersburg (Aut) - Soproni VSE (Hun)6:1   24.06.2016
MTK Budapest (Hun) - Michalovce (Svk)2:024.06.2016
Naesby (Den) - Brondby (Den)1:224.06.2016
Neubrandenburg (Ger) - Hansa Rostock (Ger)1:324.06.2016
Oudenburg (Bel) - Oostende (Bel)0:9   24.06.2016
Puch (Aut) - Eugendorf (Aut)0:3   24.06.2016
Sarpsborg 08 (Nor) - Molde (Nor)5:124.06.2016
Shinnik Yaroslavl (Rus) - Dolgoprudny (Rus)1:024.06.2016
Sigma Olomouc (Cze) - Trnava (Svk)1:124.06.2016
Sogndal (Nor) - Brann (Nor)2:224.06.2016
Sonderjyske (Den) - Start (Nor)1:224.06.2016
SV Bielen (Ger) - Jena (Ger)0:424.06.2016
SV Rositz (Ger) - Zwickau (Ger)1:424.06.2016
Zelzate (Bel) - Lokeren (Bel)0:2   24.06.2016
Znojmo (Cze) - Piast Gliwice (Pol)0:124.06.2016
Altach (Aut) - Vaduz (Lie)0:123.06.2016
APOEL (Cyp) - Partizan (Srb)1:023.06.2016
Austria Vienna (Aut) - Cukaricki (Srb)1:323.06.2016
Debrecen (Hun) - Ruzomberok (Svk)2:123.06.2016
Ferencvaros (Hun) - Cigand SE (Hun)4:023.06.2016
Goteborg (Swe) - Stromsgodset (Nor)2:223.06.2016
Helsingborg (Swe) - Valerenga (Nor)0:123.06.2016
Legia (Pol) - Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo)1:123.06.2016
Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr) - Paks (Hun)1:023.06.2016
Siroki Brijeg (Bih) - Cibalia (Cro)1:023.06.2016
Slavia Prague (Cze) - Ludogorets (Bul)1:223.06.2016
Spartak Moscow 2 (Rus) - Khimki (Rus)1:023.06.2016
Sundsvall (Swe) - Orebro (Swe)3:123.06.2016
Tilleur St. Gilles (Bel) - St. Liege (Bel)3:5   23.06.2016
Tyumen (Rus) - Chelyabinsk (Rus)0:123.06.2016
Vorwarts Steyr (Aut) - Hajduk Split (Cro)0:623.06.2016
Brisbane Strikers U20 (Aus) - Brisbane U20 (Aus)4:322.06.2016
Celje (Slo) - Osijek (Cro)1:122.06.2016
Ceske Budejovice (Cze) - Znojmo (Cze)2:322.06.2016
Cracovia (Pol) - Zilina (Svk)1:222.06.2016
Djurgarden (Swe) - Kalmar (Swe)0:222.06.2016
Grossbardorf (Ger) - Wurzburger Kickers (Ger)1:322.06.2016
Haladas (Hun) - Dynamo Moscow (Rus)0:122.06.2016
Hammarby (Swe) - Levadia (Est)1:222.06.2016
Jablonec (Cze) - Oberlausitz (Ger)4:222.06.2016
Lystrup (Den) - Aarhus (Den)1:322.06.2016
Mering (Ger) - Munich 1860 II (Ger)1:522.06.2016
Midtjylland (Den) - Esbjerg (Den)2:122.06.2016
Myjava (Svk) - Zlin (Cze)2:022.06.2016
Oleksandriya (Ukr) - Olimpik Donetsk (Ukr)1:022.06.2016
Slask Wroclaw (Pol) - Zaglebie (Pol)1:422.06.2016
St. Gallen (Sui) - Flora (Est)4:022.06.2016
Sturm Graz (Aut) - Astra (Rou)1:122.06.2016
Videoton (Hun) - Piast Gliwice (Pol)0:022.06.2016
Viktoria Berlin (Ger) - Chemnitzer (Ger)1:122.06.2016
Western Pride U20 (Aus) - Brisbane City U20 (Aus)0:322.06.2016
Admira (Aut) - Kapfenberg (Aut)3:021.06.2016
AEK Larnaca (Cyp) - Balzan (Mlt)4:021.06.2016
Aluminij (Slo) - Vojvodina (Srb)0:521.06.2016
Austria Vienna (Aut) - Teuta (Alb)7:2   21.06.2016
Beitar Jerusalem (Isr) - DVTK (Hun)1:121.06.2016
Bohemians 1905 (Cze) - Slovan Bratislava (Svk)2:121.06.2016
Doubravka (Cze) - Plzen (Cze)0:9   21.06.2016
HIFK (Fin) - AIK (Swe)2:221.06.2016
Honved (Hun) - Vasas (Hun)2:021.06.2016
Llandudno (Wal) - Connahs Q. (Wal)1:221.06.2016
Mannsworth (Aut) - Rapid Vienna (Aut)0:6   21.06.2016
Maribor (Slo) - Chikhura (Geo)2:221.06.2016
Mattersburg (Aut) - Senica (Svk)2:121.06.2016
Podbrezova (Svk) - Skalica (Svk)0:121.06.2016
Salzburg (Aut) - Slavia Prague (Cze)2:121.06.2016
St. Polten (Aut) - Ujpest (Hun)3:221.06.2016
Terek Grozni (Rus) - Zapresic (Cro)1:021.06.2016
APOEL (Cyp) - Atlantas (Ltu)2:220.06.2016
Omonia (Cyp) - Dynamo Moscow (Rus)0:120.06.2016
Vorskla Poltava (Ukr) - Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk (Ukr)2:020.06.2016
Hajduk Split (Cro) - Ujpest (Hun)1:119.06.2016
Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr) - Dun. Streda (Svk)3:019.06.2016
Sloboda (Bih) - Lok. Zagreb (Cro)0:219.06.2016
SV Spittal (Aut) - Austria Vienna (Aut)0:3   19.06.2016
AC Wolfsberger (Aut) - Shkendija (Mac)1:118.06.2016
Belupo (Cro) - Paks (Hun)4:018.06.2016
Debrecen (Hun) - Michalovce (Svk)1:218.06.2016
Domzale (Slo) - Celje (Slo)1:118.06.2016
Kreuzlingen (Sui) - St. Gallen (Sui)0:8   18.06.2016
LASK Linz (Aut) - Cukaricki (Srb)1:018.06.2016
MTK Budapest (Hun) - Beitar Jerusalem (Isr)0:118.06.2016
Pleternica (Cro) - D. Zagreb (Cro)2:118.06.2016
Ranshofen (Aut) - Rapid Vienna (Aut)1:3   18.06.2016
Rapperswil (Sui) - Winterthur (Sui)2:218.06.2016
Ried (Aut) - Teuta (Alb)1:018.06.2016
Rosenborg (Nor) - Aalborg (Den)4:118.06.2016
Ruch (Pol) - Zaglebie (Pol)0:218.06.2016
Sarpsborg 08 (Nor) - Valerenga (Nor)2:018.06.2016
Slavia Prague (Cze) - Slovan Bratislava (Svk)4:018.06.2016
Sturm Graz (Aut) - Vardar (Mac)1:118.06.2016
Tondach (Cro) - Zapresic (Cro)0:418.06.2016
Admira (Aut) - Neustadt (Aut)2:117.06.2016
Cliftonville (Nir) - Finn Harps (Irl)1:017.06.2016
DVTK (Hun) - Honved (Hun)1:317.06.2016
Falkenbergs (Swe) - Stabaek (Nor)0:117.06.2016
Ferencvaros (Hun) - Szekszardi (Hun)2:117.06.2016
Glenavon (Nir) - Derry City (Nir)0:217.06.2016
Kemzeke (Bel) - Waasland-Beveren (Bel)0:9   17.06.2016
Lochau (Aut) - Altach (Aut)CAN.17.06.2016
Mattersburg (Aut) - Maribor (Slo)0:017.06.2016
Trnava (Svk) - Termalica (Pol)0:317.06.2016
Velenje (Slo) - Vojvodina (Srb)0:017.06.2016
Vocklamarkt (Aut) - Salzburg (Aut)1:017.06.2016
Wacker Innsbruck (Aut) - Omonia (Cyp)0:117.06.2016
Dep. Quito (Ecu) - Barcelona SC (Ecu)2:116.06.2016
Legia (Pol) - AEK Larnaca (Cyp)0:116.06.2016
Piast Gliwice (Pol) - Myjava (Svk)4:316.06.2016
Prevysov (Cze) - Ruzomberok (Svk)3:016.06.2016
Admira (Aut) - Cukaricki (Srb)2:115.06.2016
AIK (Swe) - Flora (Est)1:115.06.2016
Domzale (Slo) - Shkendija (Mac)3:215.06.2016
Dynamo Moscow (Rus) - D. Bryansk (Rus)3:015.06.2016
Hume City (Aus) - Richmond (Aus)4:015.06.2016
Korneuburg (Aut) - Austria Vienna (Aut)0:11   15.06.2016
Margarethen (Aut) - Rapid Vienna (Aut)1:015.06.2016
Mosor (Cro) - Hajduk Split (Cro)0:0   15.06.2016
MTK Budapest (Hun) - Chikhura (Geo)3:1   15.06.2016
Sturm Graz (Aut) - Celje (Slo)2:015.06.2016
Verdal (Nor) - Rosenborg (Nor)0:5   15.06.2016
Llandudno (Wal) - Bala (Wal)2:214.06.2016
Omonia (Cyp) - Rabotnicki (Mac)0:214.06.2016
Slavia Prague (Cze) - Ruzomberok (Svk)1:114.06.2016
Cukaricki (Srb) - MTK Budapest (Hun)0:313.06.2016
Warth (Aut) - Mattersburg (Aut)0:5   13.06.2016
Levadia (Est) - Infonet (Est)2:012.06.2016
Lot Konopiska (Pol) - Piast Gliwice (Pol)1:3   12.06.2016
Wil (Sui) - Altach (Aut)1:512.06.2016
Arka Gdynia (Pol) - AEK Larnaca (Cyp)CAN.11.06.2016
Benesov (Cze) - Slavia Prague (Cze)1:411.06.2016
Debrecen (Hun) - Myjava (Svk)2:3   11.06.2016
Debrecen (Hun) - Myjava (Svk)2:1   11.06.2016
Komarno (Svk) - Slovan Bratislava (Svk)0:011.06.2016
Rabotnicki (Mac) - NK Zagreb (Cro)3:111.06.2016
Unia Kalety (Fij) - Ruch (Pol)0:4   11.06.2016
Unicov (Cze) - Piast Gliwice (Pol)0:310.06.2016
Ubberud (Den) - Odense (Den)0:9   31.05.2016
Detroit (Usa) - United of Manchester (Eng)3:3   28.05.2016
BFC Dynamo (Ger) - Furstenwalde (Ger)5:127.05.2016
Aris (Gre) - Kavala (Gre)4:1   26.05.2016
Eintracht Trier (Ger) - 1. FC Koln (Ger)2:226.05.2016
New York Cosmos (Usa) - Eibar (Esp)3:2 PEN.26.05.2016
Houston Dynamo (Usa) - Real Sociedad (Esp)4:3 PEN.25.05.2016
Sparta Gerderath (Ger) - Wegberg-Beeck (Ger)2:425.05.2016
 
Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Club Friendly 2016 which is sorted in World category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Club Friendly 2016. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Club Friendly 2016, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from World category, including history results, tables and statistics.

Copyright 2003-16 by BetExplorer.com Terms & Privacy Policy, Site Map, Site Info, Contact us

GPWAFacebookGoogle+