World

Club Friendly 2018

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Atlante (Mex) - Club America (Mex)   3 FIN1:2
Puntarenas FC (Cos) - Alajuelense (Cos)   11 FIN0:4
Obolon Brovar Kyjev (Ukr) - Olimpik Donetsk (Ukr)   18 FIN1:0
Karpaty (Ukr) - Nyva Ternopil (Ukr)   10 FIN2:0
Lustringen (Ger) - VfL Osnabruck (Ger)           24.06.2018 15:00
Unterfohring (Ger) - Landshut (Ger)   12 24.06.2018 15:00
Viktoria Herxheim (Ger) - Kaiserslautern (Ger)           24.06.2018 15:00
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih (Ukr) - Inhulets (Ukr)   1 24.06.2018 16:00
Lechia Gdansk (Pol) - APOEL (Cyp)   21 24.06.2018 16:00
SC Bisamberg (Aut) - Austria Vienna (Aut)           24.06.2018 16:00
Spartak Moscow (Rus) - Dynamo SPB (Rus)           24.06.2018 16:00
Dynamo Moscow (Rus) - Chernomorets Balchik (Bul)   7 24.06.2018 16:30
A. Klagenfurt (Aut) - Tianjin Teda (Chn)           24.06.2018 17:00
Chotebor (Cze) - Slavia Prague (Cze)           24.06.2018 17:00
Legia (Pol) - Stal Mielec (Pol)   19 24.06.2018 17:00
Saalfelden (Aut) - Zenit Petersburg (Rus)   6 24.06.2018 18:00
Sp. Subotica (Srb) - M. Saransk (Rus)   9 24.06.2018 18:00
V-Varen Nagasaki (Jpn) - CS U. Craiova (Rou)   20 24.06.2018 18:00
Orenburg (Rus) - Vardar (Mac)           25.06.2018 12:00
Hobro (Den) - Aalborg (Den)           25.06.2018 16:30
Ried (Aut) - FK Crvena zvezda (Srb)           25.06.2018 18:00
Bohemians 1905 (Cze) - Trencin (Svk)           26.06.2018 10:30
Anderlecht (Bel) - PAOK (Gre)           26.06.2018 12:00
Arsenal Tula (Rus) - V-Varen Nagasaki (Jpn)           26.06.2018 12:00
Cukaricki (Srb) - Rubin Kazan (Rus)           26.06.2018 12:00
Mandel United (Bel) - Kortrijk (Bel)           26.06.2018 12:00
Orebro (Swe) - Sundsvall (Swe)           26.06.2018 14:00
Dun. Streda (Svk) - Videoton (Hun)           26.06.2018 17:00
Karvina (Cze) - Gornik Z. (Pol)           26.06.2018 17:00
RW Essen (Ger) - Fortuna Koln (Ger)           26.06.2018 17:00
Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr) - Brondby (Den)           26.06.2018 17:00
Ludogorets (Bul) - Akhmat Grozny (Rus)           26.06.2018 17:30
Admira (Aut) - Haladas (Hun)           26.06.2018 18:00
Arka Gdynia (Pol) - Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr)           26.06.2018 18:00
Lotte (Ger) - TSV Steinbach (Ger)           26.06.2018 18:00
SpVgg Bayreuth (Ger) - Wurzburger Kickers (Ger)           26.06.2018 18:00
Lafnitz (Aut) - Mattersburg (Aut)           26.06.2018 18:30
Wacker Innsbruck (Aut) - Qarabag (Aze)           26.06.2018 18:30
Herk (Bel) - St. Truiden (Bel)           26.06.2018 19:00
Wehen (Ger) - Schott Mainz (Ger)           26.06.2018 19:00
Lochristi (Bel) - Lokeren (Bel)           26.06.2018 19:30
Annan (Sco) - Stranraer (Sco)           26.06.2018 20:30
Zrinjski (Bih) - Yenisey (Rus)           26.06.2018 23:00
Sparta Prague (Cze) - Ruzomberok (Svk)           27.06.2018 11:00
Spartak Moscow (Rus) - FK Strogino Moscow (Rus)           27.06.2018 12:00
FC Copenhagen (Den) - Lyngby (Den)           27.06.2018 13:00
Silkeborg (Den) - Vendsyssel FF (Den)           27.06.2018 13:00
Norrkoping (Swe) - Nordsjaelland (Den)           27.06.2018 13:30
Zurich (Sui) - Wil (Sui)           27.06.2018 15:00
Chiasso (Sui) - Sion (Sui)           27.06.2018 16:00
Trnava (Svk) - Slovacko (Cze)           27.06.2018 16:00
FK Pardubice (Cze) - Liberec U21 (Cze)           27.06.2018 16:30
Ferencvaros (Hun) - Zlin (Cze)           27.06.2018 17:00
Jablonec (Cze) - Jihlava (Cze)           27.06.2018 17:00
Jagiellonia (Pol) - Olsztyn (Pol)           27.06.2018 17:00
Korona Kielce (Pol) - H. Beer Sheva (Isr)           27.06.2018 17:00
Newport (Wal) - Falkirk (Sco)           27.06.2018 17:00
Ostrava (Cze) - Z. Moravce (Svk)           27.06.2018 17:00
Plock (Pol) - LKS Lodz (Pol)           27.06.2018 17:00
Sigma Olomouc (Cze) - Hradec Kralove (Cze)           27.06.2018 17:00
Sokolov (Cze) - Plzen (Cze)           27.06.2018 17:00
Teplice (Cze) - Usti nad Labem (Cze)           27.06.2018 17:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol) - FC Viitorul (Rou)           27.06.2018 17:00
Petrzalka Akademia (Svk) - Senica (Svk)           27.06.2018 17:30
Odense (Den) - Ostersunds (Swe)           27.06.2018 18:00
Ufa (Rus) - CSKA Sofia (Bul)           27.06.2018 18:00
Young Boys (Sui) - Altach (Aut)           27.06.2018 18:00
Sturm Graz (Aut) - Domzale (Slo)           27.06.2018 18:30
Vorwarts Steyr (Aut) - Celtic (Sco)           27.06.2018 18:30
A. Klagenfurt (Aut) - Rudar (Slo)           27.06.2018 19:00
Brasschaat (Bel) - Antwerp (Bel)           27.06.2018 19:00
Cercle Brugge KSV (Bel) - KV Mechelen (Bel)           27.06.2018 19:00
Heerenveen (Ned) - Balk (Ned)           27.06.2018 19:00
Oberpullendorf (Aut) - Austria Vienna (Aut)           27.06.2018 19:00
Thes Sport (Bel) - St. Truiden (Bel)           27.06.2018 19:00
Waremme (Bel) - St. Liege (Bel)           27.06.2018 19:00
Zwevezele (Bel) - Oostende (Bel)           27.06.2018 19:00
Melsele (Bel) - Waasland-Beveren (Bel)           27.06.2018 19:30
Sprimont-Comblain (Bel) - Eupen (Bel)           27.06.2018 19:30
Sirius (Swe) - Hammarby (Swe)           28.06.2018 13:00
Orenburg (Rus) - Honved (Hun)           28.06.2018 17:00
Horsens (Den) - Vejle (Den)           28.06.2018 18:00
Ebreichsdorf (Aut) - Rapid Vienna (Aut)           28.06.2018 19:00
Hedensted (Den) - Horsens (Den)           28.06.2018 19:00
Liberec (Cze) - Varnsdorf (Cze)           29.06.2018 13:30
Elfsborg (Swe) - Helsingor (Den)           29.06.2018 15:00
Midtjylland (Den) - Malmo FF (Swe)           29.06.2018 15:00
Sonderjyske (Den) - Esbjerg (Den)           29.06.2018 15:00
Trelleborgs (Swe) - Lyngby (Den)           29.06.2018 15:00
Admira (Aut) - CSKA Moscow (Rus)           29.06.2018 17:00
Oberlausitz (Ger) - Liberec (Cze)           29.06.2018 17:30
A. Klagenfurt (Aut) - Lokomotiv Moscow (Rus)           29.06.2018 18:00
PAOK (Gre) - Anderlecht (Bel)           29.06.2018 18:00
Sochaux (Fra) - Servette Geneve FC (Sui)           29.06.2018 18:00
St. Polten (Aut) - Traiskirchen (Aut)           29.06.2018 18:00
Mattersburg (Aut) - Z. Moravce (Svk)           29.06.2018 18:30
Seekirchen (Aut) - Salzburg (Aut)           29.06.2018 18:30
Lausanne (Sui) - Xamax (Sui)           29.06.2018 18:45
Avanti (Bel) - Lokeren (Bel)           29.06.2018 19:00
Schaffhausen (Sui) - Balingen (Ger)           29.06.2018 19:00
Thun (Sui) - Rapperswil (Sui)           29.06.2018 19:00
Dikkelvenne (Bel) - Gent (Bel)           29.06.2018 19:30
Mandel United (Bel) - Oostende (Bel)           29.06.2018 19:30
VV Berkum (Ned) - Zwolle (Ned)           29.06.2018 19:30
Hajduk Split (Cro) - Gornik Z. (Pol)           29.06.2018 19:50
Druids (Wal) - Falkirk (Sco)           29.06.2018 20:00
Brechin (Sco) - Dundee FC (Sco)           29.06.2018 20:45
Trnava (Svk) - Sigma Olomouc (Cze)           30.06.2018 10:30
FK Pardubice (Cze) - Ruzomberok (Svk)           30.06.2018 11:00
Midtjylland (Den) - Fredericia (Den)           30.06.2018 11:30
Radnicki Nis (Srb) - Rubin Kazan (Rus)           30.06.2018 12:00
Spartak Moscow (Rus) - R. Volgograd (Rus)           30.06.2018 12:00
Ufa (Rus) - CS U. Craiova (Rou)           30.06.2018 12:00
Odense (Den) - Kalmar (Swe)           30.06.2018 13:00
Eastleigh (Eng) - Reading (Eng)           30.06.2018 13:30
Magdeburg (Ger) - Brandenburger (Ger)           30.06.2018 13:30
Aalborg (Den) - Randers FC (Den)           30.06.2018 14:00
Crusaders (Nir) - Motherwell (Sco)           30.06.2018 14:00
Djurgarden (Swe) - Aarhus (Den)           30.06.2018 14:00
Hartberg (Aut) - Sered (Svk)           30.06.2018 14:00
Viborg (Den) - Hobro (Den)           30.06.2018 14:00
Wick Academy (Sco) - Ross County (Sco)           30.06.2018 14:00
DHSC (Ned) - Utrecht (Ned)           30.06.2018 14:30
Eemsmond (Ned) - Groningen (Ned)           30.06.2018 14:30
LVV Lugdunum (Ned) - Den Haag (Ned)           30.06.2018 14:30
Olde Veste (Ned) - ONS Sneek (Ned)           30.06.2018 14:30
Putten (Ned) - Feyenoord (Ned)           30.06.2018 14:30
Annan (Sco) - Queen of South (Sco)           30.06.2018 15:00
Celtic (Sco) - Bohemians 1905 (Cze)           30.06.2018 15:00
Cobh Ramblers (Irl) - Aberdeen (Sco)           30.06.2018 15:00
East Fife (Sco) - Dunfermline (Sco)           30.06.2018 15:00
Ginsheim (Ger) - Wehen (Ger)           30.06.2018 15:00
Hacken (Swe) - Dalkurd (Swe)           30.06.2018 15:00
IFK Askersund (Swe) - Orebro (Swe)           30.06.2018 15:00
Keith (Sco) - Inverness (Sco)           30.06.2018 15:00
SV Rothenstein (Ger) - Jena (Ger)           30.06.2018 15:00
Blerick (Ned) - Venlo (Ned)           30.06.2018 16:00
Dobrudzha (Bul) - Dynamo Moscow (Rus)           30.06.2018 16:00
Drachtster Boys (Ned) - Heerenveen (Ned)           30.06.2018 16:00
East Kilbride (Sco) - Dumbarton (Sco)           30.06.2018 16:00
Fola (Lux) - Fortuna Koln (Ger)           30.06.2018 16:00
Forfar Athletic (Sco) - Ayr (Sco)           30.06.2018 16:00
Gorica (Cro) - Yenisey (Rus)           30.06.2018 16:00
Magdeburg (Ger) - Rathenow (Ger)           30.06.2018 16:00
Petrzalka Akademia (Svk) - Znojmo (Cze)           30.06.2018 16:00
SV Heinenoord (Ned) - Sparta Rotterdam (Ned)           30.06.2018 16:00
Zurich (Sui) - St. Gallen (Sui)           30.06.2018 16:00
Hibernian (Sco) - Linlithgow Rose (Sco)           30.06.2018 16:30
Auxerre (Fra) - Beziers (Fra)           30.06.2018 17:00
Cracovia (Pol) - Maribor (Slo)           30.06.2018 17:00
Cumbernauld Colts (Sco) - Stranraer (Sco)           30.06.2018 17:00
GKS Belchatow (Pol) - GKS Katowice (Pol)           30.06.2018 17:00
Goteborg (Swe) - Bodens (Swe)           30.06.2018 17:00
Jagiellonia (Pol) - FC Viitorul (Rou)           30.06.2018 17:00
Korona Kielce (Pol) - Chrobry Glogow (Pol)           30.06.2018 17:00
LASK Linz (Aut) - FK Crvena zvezda (Srb)           30.06.2018 17:00
Lech Poznan (Pol) - H. Beer Sheva (Isr)           30.06.2018 17:00
Legia (Pol) - Leczna (Pol)           30.06.2018 17:00
Lugano (Sui) - Chiasso (Sui)           30.06.2018 17:00
Merelbeke (Bel) - Gent (Bel)           30.06.2018 17:00
MTK Budapest (Hun) - Michalovce (Svk)           30.06.2018 17:00
Pribram (Cze) - Hradec Kralove (Cze)           30.06.2018 17:00
Schifferstadt (Ger) - Mainz (Ger)           30.06.2018 17:00
Slask Wroclaw (Pol) - Piast Gliwice (Pol)           30.06.2018 17:00
Teplice (Cze) - Lokomotive Leipzig (Ger)           30.06.2018 17:00
Vlasim (Cze) - Jablonec (Cze)           30.06.2018 17:00
Volyn Lutsk (Ukr) - Sandecja Nowy S. (Pol)           30.06.2018 17:00
Sion (Sui) - Yverdon (Sui)           30.06.2018 17:30
Young Boys (Sui) - Ludogorets (Bul)           30.06.2018 17:30
Luzern (Sui) - Vaduz (Lie)           30.06.2018 18:00
Munich 1860 (Ger) - Basel (Sui)           30.06.2018 18:00
Thes Sport (Bel) - Genk (Bel)           30.06.2018 18:00
Cercle Brugge KSV (Bel) - Charleroi (Bel)           30.06.2018 19:00
Dun. Streda (Svk) - Ferencvaros (Hun)           30.06.2018 19:00
Petegem (Bel) - Waregem (Bel)           30.06.2018 19:00
St. Liege (Bel) - Nancy (Fra)           30.06.2018 19:00
Torhout (Bel) - Club Brugge KV (Bel)           30.06.2018 19:00
Sint Niklaas (Bel) - Waasland-Beveren (Bel)           30.06.2018 19:30
Ceske Budejovice (Cze) - Plzen (Cze)           01.07.2018 10:30
Spartak Moscow (Rus) - Kursk (Rus)           01.07.2018 12:00
AIK (Swe) - Flora (Est)           01.07.2018 13:00
Vejle (Den) - Ostersunds (Swe)           01.07.2018 13:00
Auerbach (Ger) - Aue (Ger)           01.07.2018 14:00
Union Berlin (Ger) - Jena (Ger)           01.07.2018 14:00
Hollenbach (Ger) - Karlsruher (Ger)           01.07.2018 15:00
Heidenheim (Ger) - Altach (Aut)           01.07.2018 15:45
Zelzate (Bel) - Lokeren (Bel)           01.07.2018 16:00
Idar-Oberstein (Ger) - Kaiserslautern (Ger)           01.07.2018 17:30
Sturm Graz (Aut) - FC Copenhagen (Den)           01.07.2018 17:30
Tables/draw will be added later.
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
Aalborg (Den) - Viborg (Den)2:323.06.2018
Aarhus (Den) - Midtjylland (Den)1:323.06.2018
Arsenal Tula (Rus) - Kursk (Rus)CAN.   23.06.2018
ASK Voitsberg (Aut) - Sturm Graz (Aut)2:323.06.2018
Bissegem (Bel) - Kortrijk (Bel)1:9   23.06.2018
Bohemians 1905 (Cze) - Mlada Boleslav (Cze)0:1 PEN.23.06.2018
BW Linz (Aut) - Dun. Streda (Svk)1:223.06.2018
Celje (Slo) - Sampion Celje (Slo)5:023.06.2018
Ceske Budejovice (Cze) - Pribram (Cze)2:123.06.2018
Crusaders (Nir) - Connahs Q. (Wal)1:223.06.2018
CSKA Sofia (Bul) - V-Varen Nagasaki (Jpn)3:023.06.2018
Cukaricki (Srb) - Backa (Srb)2:023.06.2018
Drongen (Bel) - Gent (Bel)1:3   23.06.2018
D. Zagreb (Cro) - Rabotnicki (Mac)4:023.06.2018
Egg (Aut) - Altach (Aut)0:623.06.2018
Eltersdorf (Ger) - Bamberg (Ger)2:1   23.06.2018
Eppegem (Bel) - KV Mechelen (Bel)0:7   23.06.2018
FC Bazenheid (Sui) - St. Gallen (Sui)1:1   23.06.2018
Freising (Ger) - Munich 1860 (Ger)2:323.06.2018
GFC Ajaccio (Fra) - Bastelicaccia (Fra)4:2   23.06.2018
Grasshoppers (Sui) - Aarau (Sui)1:223.06.2018
Hartberg (Aut) - AC Wolfsberger (Aut)6:5   23.06.2018
Heist (Bel) - Anderlecht (Bel)1:123.06.2018
Horsens (Den) - Sonderjyske (Den)2:0   23.06.2018
Hradec Kralove (Cze) - Bohemians 1905 (Cze)2:723.06.2018
Hradec Kralove (Cze) - Slovan Bratislava (Svk)2:1 PEN.   23.06.2018
Jagiellonia (Pol) - Plock (Pol)1:323.06.2018
Jihlava (Cze) - FK Pardubice (Cze)1:123.06.2018
Karvina (Cze) - Cracovia (Pol)2:423.06.2018
Klatovy (Cze) - Plzen (Cze)0:6   23.06.2018
Koln II (Ger) - Fortuna Koln (Ger)1:123.06.2018
Korona Kielce (Pol) - Rakow (Pol)2:023.06.2018
Lanzhot (Cze) - Brno (Cze)1:623.06.2018
LASK Linz (Aut) - Apollon (Cyp)2:123.06.2018
Lech Poznan (Pol) - Warta Poznan (Pol)2:023.06.2018
Liberec U21 (Cze) - Usti nad Labem (Cze)1:223.06.2018
Lotte (Ger) - Wiedenbruck (Ger)1:123.06.2018
Ludogorets (Bul) - Qarabag (Aze)1:123.06.2018
Luzern (Sui) - Winterthur (Sui)3:123.06.2018
Mlada Boleslav (Cze) - Slovan Bratislava (Svk)3:2 PEN.23.06.2018
Nitra (Svk) - I. Bratislava (Svk)2:223.06.2018
Nordsjaelland (Den) - Nykobing (Den)4:023.06.2018
Odra Opole (Pol) - Puszcza (Pol)1:023.06.2018
Opava (Cze) - Vitkovice (Cze)2:123.06.2018
Opava (Cze) - Zilina (Svk)1:023.06.2018
Ostrava (Cze) - Ruzomberok (Svk)1:023.06.2018
Piast Gliwice (Pol) - GKS Belchatow (Pol)0:223.06.2018
Podbrezova (Svk) - Poprad (Svk)1:223.06.2018
Pogon Szczecin (Pol) - Chojniczanka (Pol)1:023.06.2018
Putnok (Hun) - Vasas (Hun)2:823.06.2018
Randers FC (Den) - Silkeborg (Den)1:423.06.2018
Senica (Svk) - Znojmo (Cze)CAN.23.06.2018
Sigma Olomouc (Cze) - L. Mikulas (Svk)3:123.06.2018
Sigma Olomouc (Cze) - Frydek-Mistek (Cze)CAN.   23.06.2018
Skalica (Svk) - Petrzalka Akademia (Svk)1:123.06.2018
Spartak Moscow (Rus) - Chertanovo M. (Rus)3:023.06.2018
Sparta Prague (Cze) - Trencin (Svk)4:223.06.2018
Sparta Prague (Cze) - Trencin (Svk)1:223.06.2018
Sportunion Mauer (Aut) - Austria Vienna (Aut)0:2   23.06.2018
Sprimont-Comblain (Bel) - St. Liege (Bel)2:523.06.2018
Stranraer (Sco) - Glenavon (Nir)0:123.06.2018
Tarup-Paarup (Den) - Odense (Den)0:323.06.2018
Termalica B-B. (Pol) - Podbeskidzie (Pol)5:223.06.2018
Thun (Sui) - Xamax (Sui)1:223.06.2018
Trebisov (Svk) - Lok. Kosice (Svk)0:223.06.2018
Ural (Rus) - Maribor (Slo)0:323.06.2018
Videoton (Hun) - Osijek (Cro)1:223.06.2018
Volyn Lutsk (Ukr) - Arsenal Kiev (Ukr)2:123.06.2018
Vrasene (Bel) - Waasland-Beveren (Bel)0:4   23.06.2018
VVSB (Ned) - Ajax (Ned)0:723.06.2018
Wacker Innsbruck (Aut) - Akhmat Grozny (Rus)2:023.06.2018
Wals-Grunau (Aut) - Buchbach (Ger)2:423.06.2018
Wellen (Bel) - St. Truiden (Bel)0:6   23.06.2018
Wolfsburg II (Ger) - Hertha Berlin II (Ger)0:223.06.2018
Zurich (Sui) - Rapperswil (Sui)1:223.06.2018
Admira (Aut) - Orenburg (Rus)0:122.06.2018
Arka Gdynia (Pol) - APOEL (Cyp)2:022.06.2018
Basel (Sui) - Rapperswil (Sui)6:122.06.2018
Breitenrain (Sui) - Young Boys (Sui)1:1   22.06.2018
Burghausen (Ger) - Landshut (Ger)2:122.06.2018
Deutschfeistritz (Aut) - Sturm Graz (Aut)0:622.06.2018
FK Vozdovac (Srb) - Yanbian (Chn)2:222.06.2018
GFC Ajaccio (Fra) - Bastelicaccia (Fra)4:222.06.2018
Gornik Z. (Pol) - Trinec (Cze)0:022.06.2018
GOSK Gabela (Bih) - Siroki Brijeg (Bih)0:022.06.2018
Grodig (Aut) - Juniors OO (Aut)0:222.06.2018
Heist (Bel) - Club Brugge KV (Bel)0:11   22.06.2018
Hoogstraten (Bel) - Antwerp (Bel)1:522.06.2018
Ismaning (Ger) - FC Schwabing (Ger)7:022.06.2018
KRC Gent (Bel) - Gent (Bel)0:822.06.2018
Krsko (Slo) - Radnicki Nis (Srb)1:222.06.2018
Lanus (Arg) - Sacachispas (Arg)3:022.06.2018
Ledoje-Smorum (Den) - Brondby (Den)1:622.06.2018
Lyngby (Den) - Vejle (Den)4:222.06.2018
Mattersburg (Aut) - Zrinjski (Bih)0:122.06.2018
Rijeka (Cro) - Balzan (Mlt)2:122.06.2018
RWD Molenbeek (Bel) - Anderlecht (Bel)0:122.06.2018
Saturn Ramenskoye (Rus) - Kolomna (Rus)9:122.06.2018
Slask Wroclaw (Pol) - Zaglebie (Pol)2:022.06.2018
Slovacko (Cze) - Sered (Svk)2:022.06.2018
Wurzburger Kickers (Ger) - Grossbardorf (Ger)2:122.06.2018
Xamax (Sui) - Breitenrain (Sui)2:0   22.06.2018
Young Boys (Sui) - Xamax (Sui)1:0   22.06.2018
Bayern II (Ger) - Ingolstadt II (Ger)4:121.06.2018
Hacken (Swe) - Elfsborg (Swe)1:221.06.2018
Maribor (Slo) - Vardar (Mac)3:321.06.2018
Orebro (Swe) - Sirius (Swe)3:021.06.2018
Ostersunds (Swe) - Sundsvall (Swe)0:0   21.06.2018
Vaduz (Lie) - Hohenems (Aut)1:121.06.2018
Baltika (Rus) - Smolevichi STI (Blr)6:020.06.2018
Bleiburg (Aut) - Rudar (Slo)2:220.06.2018
Brno (Cze) - Slovan Bratislava (Svk)2:120.06.2018
Domzale (Slo) - Vardar (Mac)1:220.06.2018
Dun. Streda (Svk) - Znojmo (Cze)1:3   20.06.2018
FC Viitorul (Rou) - Zimbru Chisinau (Mda)5:0   20.06.2018
Heimstetten (Ger) - Pullach (Ger)2:020.06.2018
Heist (Bel) - KV Mechelen (Bel)2:320.06.2018
Jiangsu Suning (Chn) - Honved (Hun)2:0   20.06.2018
Jihlava (Cze) - Trnava (Svk)1:120.06.2018
Kapfenberg (Aut) - Videoton (Hun)0:320.06.2018
Korona Kielce (Pol) - Spartakus Daleszyce (Pol)3:020.06.2018
Malmo FF (Swe) - Molde (Nor)2:020.06.2018
Michalovce (Svk) - L. Mikulas (Svk)1:220.06.2018
Pazardzhik (Bul) - Levski (Bul)0:4   20.06.2018
Sandvikens (Swe) - Djurgarden (Swe)1:220.06.2018
Sered (Svk) - Z. Moravce (Svk)4:020.06.2018
Teplice (Cze) - Mas Taborsko (Cze)3:020.06.2018
TNS (Wal) - Druids (Wal)1:020.06.2018
Wacker Innsbruck (Aut) - Ludogorets (Bul)1:220.06.2018
Zlin (Cze) - Znojmo (Cze)0:020.06.2018
Doubravka (Cze) - Plzen (Cze)0:719.06.2018
Horsens (Den) - Kolding IF (Den)2:219.06.2018
Kalmar (Swe) - Norrkoping (Swe)2:419.06.2018
Kukesi (Alb) - Maribor (Slo)0:419.06.2018
Olimpiyets (Rus) - Spartak Nalchik (Rus)1:019.06.2018
Pohronie (Svk) - Ruzomberok (Svk)3:319.06.2018
Rosenheim (Ger) - Burghausen (Ger)4:319.06.2018
CSKA Sofia (Bul) - Etar (Bul)2:018.06.2018
Eltersdorf (Ger) - Furth II (Ger)1:317.06.2018
Herstedoster IC (Den) - Brondby (Den)0:6   17.06.2018
Legia (Pol) - Mazur Karczew (Pol)5:1   17.06.2018
Weingarten (Ger) - Kaiserslautern (Ger)1:25   17.06.2018
Bayern II (Ger) - Ismaning (Ger)8:016.06.2018
FC Tambov (Rus) - SKA Khabarovsk (Rus)0:216.06.2018
Gornik Wieliczka (Pol) - Cracovia (Pol)0:416.06.2018
Goteborg (Swe) - Djurgarden (Swe)1:2   16.06.2018
Holzkirchen (Ger) - Rosenheim (Ger)2:316.06.2018
Kampala City (Uga) - Onduparaka FC (Uga)1:316.06.2018
Katelijne (Bel) - KV Mechelen (Bel)0:10   16.06.2018
Michalovce (Svk) - Trebisov (Svk)0:116.06.2018
NK Smartno (Slo) - Maribor (Slo)0:10   16.06.2018
Pullach (Ger) - Memmingen (Ger)0:416.06.2018
Thun (Sui) - Schaffhausen (Sui)2:116.06.2018
Trnava (Svk) - Brno (Cze)0:016.06.2018
Margarethen (Aut) - Mattersburg (Aut)1:1   15.06.2018
Slovan Bratislava (Svk) - Pohronie (Svk)2:015.06.2018
Sturm Graz (Am) (Aut) - A. Klagenfurt (Aut)1:115.06.2018
Erlangen (Ger) - Nurnberg II (Ger)1:413.06.2018
Nyhammars (Swe) - Goteborg (Swe)1:8   11.06.2018
Kauno Zalgiris (Ltu) - Jelgava (Lat)3:308.06.2018
Gor Mahia (Ken) - Singida United (Tan)2:007.06.2018
Kakamega Homeboyz (Ken) - Simba (Tan)0:1 PEN.07.06.2018
Progresul Bucuresti (Rou) - Domnesti (Rou)1:207.06.2018
Din. Minsk (Blr) - SKA Khabarovsk (Rus)2:206.06.2018
Ayutthaya United (Tha) - Chonburi (Tha)3:001.06.2018
First Vienna (Aut) - Wiener Sportklub (Aut)2:101.06.2018
Ang Thong FC (Tha) - Chonburi (Tha)2:231.05.2018
Ratchaburi (Tha) - BTU United (Tha)3:131.05.2018
Dinamo Batumi (Geo) - Torpedo Kutaisi (Geo)2:130.05.2018
Icodense (Esp) - Mensajero (Esp)0:430.05.2018
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Club Friendly 2018 which is sorted in World category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Club Friendly 2018. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Club Friendly 2018, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from World category, including history results, tables and statistics.