World

Club Friendly 2017

Archive
  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Vasco (Bra) - Corinthians (Bra)   20 FIN1:4
Marbella (Esp) - Vaduz (Lie)   8 19.01.2017 11:00
Mlada Boleslav (Cze) - Trencin (Svk)   22 19.01.2017 11:00
Munich 1860 (Ger) - CD Cova da Piedade (Por)   15 19.01.2017 11:45
Astra (Rou) - Spartak Moscow (Rus)            CAN.
Wisla (Pol) - Rakow (Pol)   20 19.01.2017 12:00
Wuppertaler (Ger) - Lotte (Ger)   14 19.01.2017 12:45
Henan Jianye (Chn) - FK Rostov (Rus)   1 19.01.2017 13:00
Lillestrom (Nor) - Kongsvinger (Nor)   18 19.01.2017 13:00
Aalborg (Den) - Hobro (Den)           19.01.2017 14:00
Salzburg (Aut) - LASK Linz (Aut)   14 19.01.2017 14:00
Zenit Petersburg (Rus) - Lok. Tashkent (Uzb)   2 19.01.2017 14:00
Kaiserslautern (Ger) - Xamax (Sui)   20 19.01.2017 15:00
Orenburg (Rus) - K. Almaty (Kaz)   1 19.01.2017 15:00
Sonderjyske (Den) - Holstein Kiel (Ger)   11 19.01.2017 15:00
Aarhus (Den) - Aarhus Fremad (Den)   8 19.01.2017 15:30
Ludogorets (Bul) - Arsenal Tula (Rus)   15 19.01.2017 15:30
Lausanne (Sui) - VfB Stuttgart (Ger)   14 19.01.2017 16:00
Lokomotiv Moscow (Rus) - Basel (Sui)   21 19.01.2017 16:00
Suduva (Ltu) - Atlantas (Ltu)   13 19.01.2017 16:00
Sandefjord (Nor) - Fram (Nor)   9 19.01.2017 17:00
Sprockhovel (Ger) - Schalke U19 (Ger)   4 19.01.2017 18:00
WSC Wels (Aut) - Stadl Paura (Aut)   3 19.01.2017 19:00
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara (Rus) - Pandurii (Rou)           20.01.2017 12:00
Nest-Sotra (Nor) - Brann (Nor)           20.01.2017 12:30
Valerenga (Nor) - Strommen (Nor)           20.01.2017 12:30
Roskilde (Den) - Odense (Den)           20.01.2017 13:30
Admira (Aut) - LASK Linz (Aut)           20.01.2017 14:00
Midtjylland (Den) - Vendsyssel FF (Den)           20.01.2017 14:00
Nordsjaelland (Den) - Helsingor (Den)           20.01.2017 14:00
Stabaek (Nor) - Follo (Nor)           20.01.2017 14:00
St. Gallen (Sui) - Terek Grozni (Rus)           20.01.2017 14:00
Mattersburg (Aut) - Nitra (Svk)           20.01.2017 15:00
Grasshoppers (Sui) - Legia (Pol)           20.01.2017 16:00
Luzern (Sui) - SG Dynamo Dresden (Ger)           20.01.2017 16:00
Sarpsborg 08 (Nor) - Ull/Kisa (Nor)           20.01.2017 17:00
Thun (Sui) - Le Mont (Sui)           20.01.2017 17:00
Aalesund (Nor) - Brattvag (Nor)           20.01.2017 18:30
Quilmes (Arg) - Union de Santa Fe (Arg)           20.01.2017 22:00
Tigre (Arg) - Godoy Cruz (Arg)           20.01.2017 22:00
Sparta Prague (Cze) - Teplice (Cze)           21.01.2017 11:00
AIK (Swe) - Vasalunds (Swe)           21.01.2017 12:00
CSKA Sofia (Bul) - Basel (Sui)           21.01.2017 12:00
Lyngby (Den) - Hellerup (Den)           21.01.2017 12:00
Orenburg (Rus) - Inter Baku (Aze)           21.01.2017 12:00
Ufa (Rus) - Lech Poznan (Pol)           21.01.2017 12:00
Vaduz (Lie) - Chur (Sui)           21.01.2017 12:00
FC Copenhagen (Den) - Halmstad (Swe)           21.01.2017 13:00
Fredericia (Den) - Esbjerg (Den)           21.01.2017 13:00
Horsens (Den) - Randers FC (Den)           21.01.2017 13:00
Presov (Svk) - L. Mikulas (Svk)           21.01.2017 13:00
Brondby (Den) - Hvidovre (Den)           21.01.2017 14:00
Jonkopings (Swe) - Husqvarna (Swe)           21.01.2017 14:00
Kapfenberg (Aut) - Ried (Aut)           21.01.2017 14:00
Ranheim (Nor) - Ostersunds (Swe)           21.01.2017 14:00
Slavia Prague (Cze) - Zizkov (Cze)           21.01.2017 14:00
Sogndal (Nor) - Floro (Nor)           21.01.2017 14:00
Sparta Prague (Cze) - Usti nad Labem (Cze)           21.01.2017 14:00
Rapid Vienna (Aut) - Neustadt (Aut)           21.01.2017 15:00
Sturm Graz (Aut) - Domzale (Slo)           21.01.2017 15:00
Astra (Rou) - Ural (Rus)           22.01.2017 12:00
CSKA Moscow (Rus) - Piast Gliwice (Pol)           22.01.2017 12:00
FK Anzi Makhackala (Rus) - Aktobe (Kaz)           22.01.2017 12:00
Henan Jianye (Chn) - Krasnodar (Rus)           22.01.2017 12:00
Odense (Den) - Nykobing (Den)           22.01.2017 12:00
Zaglebie (Pol) - Terek Grozni (Rus)           22.01.2017 12:00
Orebro (Swe) - Sirius (Swe)           22.01.2017 14:00
Erfurt (Ger) - Dortmund (Ger)           22.01.2017 14:30
Syrianska (Swe) - Sodertalje FK (Swe)           22.01.2017 15:00
Lokomotiv Moscow (Rus) - CSKA Sofia (Bul)           22.01.2017 16:00
Arsenal Tula (Rus) - Shakhtar Karagandy (Kaz)           23.01.2017 12:00
Austria Vienna (Aut) - Lechia Gdansk (Pol)           23.01.2017 15:30
Aarhus (Den) - Vejle (Den)           24.01.2017 12:00
Alanyaspor (Tur) - Jagiellonia (Pol)           24.01.2017 12:00
A. Lustenau (Aut) - Vaduz (Lie)           24.01.2017 12:00
Sparta Prague (Cze) - Ruzomberok (Svk)           24.01.2017 13:00
Grasshoppers (Sui) - Altach (Aut)           24.01.2017 16:00
Thun (Sui) - Koniz (Sui)           24.01.2017 17:00
Hradec Kralove (Cze) - Prostejov (Cze)           25.01.2017 10:00
Amkar (Rus) - FC Botosani (Rou)           25.01.2017 12:00
Haugesund (Nor) - Vidar (Nor)           25.01.2017 12:00
Pakhtakor (Uzb) - Krasnodar (Rus)           25.01.2017 12:00
Rapid Vienna (Aut) - Piast Gliwice (Pol)           25.01.2017 12:00
Rubin Kazan (Rus) - Suwon Bluewings (Kor)           25.01.2017 12:00
Xamax (Sui) - Lausanne (Sui)           25.01.2017 12:00
Salzburg (Aut) - FK Riga (Lat)           25.01.2017 12:30
Hobro (Den) - Sonderjyske (Den)           25.01.2017 13:00
Viborg (Den) - Skive (Den)           25.01.2017 13:00
VfB Stuttgart (Ger) - Luzern (Sui)           25.01.2017 14:00
Basel (Sui) - Chiasso (Sui)           25.01.2017 15:00
Austria Vienna (Aut) - Hajduk Split (Cro)           25.01.2017 15:30
Vasalunds (Swe) - Djurgarden (Swe)           25.01.2017 18:00
Slavia Prague (Cze) - Pribram (Cze)           26.01.2017 11:30
Altach (Aut) - Piast Gliwice (Pol)           26.01.2017 12:00
CSKA Sofia (Bul) - Rubin Kazan (Rus)           26.01.2017 12:00
FC Steaua Bucuresti (Rou) - Terek Grozni (Rus)           26.01.2017 12:00
Valerenga (Nor) - Zenit Petersburg (Rus)           26.01.2017 12:00
Esbjerg (Den) - Nordsjaelland (Den)           26.01.2017 14:00
Schaffhausen (Sui) - St. Gallen (Sui)           26.01.2017 14:00
Slavia Prague (Cze) - Ruzomberok (Svk)           26.01.2017 14:30
Tables/draw will be added later.
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
AC Wolfsberger (Aut) - Domzale (Slo)0:118.01.2017
Army United (Tha) - Nakhon Ratchasima (Tha)1:218.01.2017
Austria Vienna (Aut) - Trinec (Cze)2:218.01.2017
Backa (Srb) - Vojvodina (Srb)0:218.01.2017
Braunschweig II (Ger) - Meuselwitz (Ger)1:118.01.2017
DVTK (Hun) - Budaorsi SC (Hun)2:018.01.2017
FK Anzi Makhackala (Rus) - Pandurii (Rou)1:1   18.01.2017
Flora (Est) - Sillamae (Est)2:118.01.2017
Koln II (Ger) - Fortuna Koln (Ger)1:218.01.2017
La Serena (Chi) - U. Espanola (Chi)1:218.01.2017
Leczna (Pol) - Wisla Pulawy (Pol)1:118.01.2017
Lok. Zagreb (Cro) - Krsko (Slo)CAN.18.01.2017
Lugano (Sui) - Yanbian (Chn)5:018.01.2017
Michalovce (Svk) - Bardejov (Svk)1:118.01.2017
NK Olimpija Ljubljana (Slo) - NK Zagreb (Cro)3:018.01.2017
Nurnberg (Ger) - Sion (Sui)3:218.01.2017
Paks (Hun) - Siofok (Hun)1:018.01.2017
Partizan (Srb) - Borca (Srb)6:118.01.2017
Plzen (Cze) - Wehen (Ger)2:218.01.2017
Presov (Svk) - Cigand SE (Hun)3:0   18.01.2017
Rapid Vienna (Aut) - Traiskirchen (Aut)7:118.01.2017
Regensburg (Ger) - Liefering (Aut)1:118.01.2017
Setubal (Por) - Munich 1860 (Ger)0:018.01.2017
Slask Wroclaw (Pol) - Warta Poznan (Pol)3:318.01.2017
Sturm Graz (Aut) - Gleisdorf (Aut)3:018.01.2017
Vlasim (Cze) - Dukla Prague (Cze)1:318.01.2017
Young Boys (Sui) - Wurzburger Kickers (Ger)2:018.01.2017
Zenit Petersburg (Rus) - Videoton (Hun)1:118.01.2017
Zilina (Svk) - Karvina (Cze)1:318.01.2017
Zizkov (Cze) - Teplice (Cze)1:218.01.2017
Aldosivi (Arg) - Quilmes (Arg)1:0   17.01.2017
Altach (Aut) - Wattens (Aut)4:017.01.2017
Bayer Leverkusen (Ger) - Bochum (Ger)2:117.01.2017
Braunschweig (Ger) - Luzern (Sui)2:017.01.2017
CFR Cluj (Rou) - Ufa (Rus)2:017.01.2017
Difaa El Jadidi (Mar) - Esperance Tunis (Tun)1:117.01.2017
First Vienna (Aut) - ASK Elektra (Aut)4:017.01.2017
Hibernians (Mlt) - St. Gallen (Sui)2:6   17.01.2017
Horsens (Den) - Esbjerg (Den)1:217.01.2017
I. Bratislava (Svk) - Neusiedl (Aut)2:417.01.2017
Ingolstadt II (Ger) - Stutt. Kickers (Ger)0:417.01.2017
Legia (Pol) - Arminia Bielefeld (Ger)1:217.01.2017
Levadia (Est) - Kalju (Est)1:117.01.2017
Mattersburg (Aut) - Haladas (Hun)2:017.01.2017
Nitra (Svk) - Soproni VSE (Hun)3:117.01.2017
Norderstedt (Ger) - Halstenbek-Rellingen (Ger)6:017.01.2017
Nordsjaelland (Den) - B.93 (Den)3:117.01.2017
Ol. Grudziadz (Pol) - Gryf Wejherowo (Pol)1:017.01.2017
Paderborn (Ger) - Dortmund (Ger)1:617.01.2017
Podbrezova (Svk) - Poprad (Svk)1:117.01.2017
Rapperswil (Sui) - Wohlen (Sui)CAN.17.01.2017
Ruzomberok (Svk) - MSK Martin (Svk)10:017.01.2017
SG Dynamo Dresden (Ger) - Zurich (Sui)3:117.01.2017
Shanghai Shenxin (Chn) - Xamax (Sui)0:217.01.2017
Slovacko (Cze) - Prostejov (Cze)3:017.01.2017
Sohar U21 (Oma) - Zenit Petersburg (Rus)1:1417.01.2017
Stal Mielec (Pol) - Puszcza (Pol)3:117.01.2017
St. Polten (Aut) - Horn (Aut)5:017.01.2017
Thun (Sui) - Aarau (Sui)6:117.01.2017
Tianjin Teda (Chn) - Din. Bucuresti (Rou)0:117.01.2017
TSV Havelse (Ger) - Brinkumer (Ger)4:117.01.2017
Viktoria Koln (Ger) - Wuppertaler (Ger)1:117.01.2017
Zamora (Ven) - Dep. Anzoategui (Ven)1:117.01.2017
Zlin (Cze) - Trnava (Svk)1:217.01.2017
Zwickau (Ger) - Jena (Ger)2:117.01.2017
Cadiz CF (Esp) - Lausanne (Sui)0:116.01.2017
Dep. Tachira (Ven) - Lara (Ven)2:216.01.2017
Dortmund II (Ger) - Fortuna Koln (Ger)1:016.01.2017
Lokomotiv Moscow (Rus) - SV Werder Bremen II (Ger)2:016.01.2017
Regensburg (Ger) - Ceske Budejovice (Cze)4:216.01.2017
Vorskla Poltava (Ukr) - Helios (Ukr)3:016.01.2017
Wehen (Ger) - Union Berlin (Ger)1:316.01.2017
Wurzburger Kickers (Ger) - Vaduz (Lie)2:016.01.2017
Zamora (Ven) - Atl. Venezuela (Ven)2:116.01.2017
Zenit Petersburg (Rus) - Changchun Yatai (Chn)5:216.01.2017
1. FSV Mainz 05 (Ger) - Thun (Sui)3:115.01.2017
Alzenau (Ger) - Kickers Offenbach (Ger)0:215.01.2017
Arka Gdynia (Pol) - Chwaszczyno (Pol)5:115.01.2017
Bahia (Bra) - Estudiantes L.P. (Arg)0:115.01.2017
Brondby (Den) - Roskilde KFUM's (Den)7:015.01.2017
Ingolstadt (Ger) - Nurnberg (Ger)0:015.01.2017
Lara (Ven) - Trujillanos (Ven)3:115.01.2017
Lugano (Sui) - Kaiserslautern (Ger)1:215.01.2017
Mineros (Ven) - Monagas (Ven)1:215.01.2017
Norderstedt (Ger) - SC Victoria Hamburg (Ger)3:115.01.2017
Pogon Siedlce (Pol) - Biala Podlaska (Pol)4:015.01.2017
RB Leipzig (Ger) - Rangers (Sco)4:015.01.2017
River Plate (Arg) - Millonarios (Col)1:015.01.2017
Sogndal (Nor) - Forde (Nor)5:015.01.2017
Sonnenhof Grossaspach (Ger) - Hoffenheim (Ger)1:415.01.2017
U. De Chile (Chi) - Belgrano (Arg)1:115.01.2017
Vasco (Bra) - Barcelona SC (Ecu)2:115.01.2017
VfB Stuttgart (Ger) - Duisburg (Ger)0:015.01.2017
VfL Osnabruck (Ger) - Rodinghausen (Ger)1:115.01.2017
Vysehrad (Cze) - Pribram U21 (Cze)1:315.01.2017
Young Boys (Sui) - Hannover (Ger)1:215.01.2017
AC Wolfsberger (Aut) - Kapfenberg (Aut)5:014.01.2017
Aldosivi (Arg) - Union de Santa Fe (Arg)0:2   14.01.2017
Aldosivi (Arg) - Union de Santa Fe (Arg)1:1   14.01.2017
Atletico-MG (Bra) - Tampa Bay (Usa)2:014.01.2017
Basel (Sui) - St. Pauli (Ger)1:214.01.2017
Chemnitzer (Ger) - Schalke (Ger)2:114.01.2017
Darmstadt (Ger) - Bochum (Ger)2:114.01.2017
Grasshoppers (Sui) - Winterthur (Sui)3:114.01.2017
Hansa Rostock (Ger) - Nordsjaelland (Den)2:114.01.2017
Hoffenheim (Ger) - Aalborg (Den)2:014.01.2017
Jablonec (Cze) - Zapy (Cze)2:114.01.2017
Jagiellonia (Pol) - Suwalki (Pol)CAN.14.01.2017
Karlsruher (Ger) - Luzern (Sui)1:014.01.2017
Korona Kielce (Pol) - Zaglebie (Pol)CAN.14.01.2017
Kortrijk (Bel) - KV Mechelen (Bel)0:014.01.2017
Lillestrom (Nor) - Floro (Nor)3:214.01.2017
Paide (Est) - Levadia (Est)1:114.01.2017
Plzen (Cze) - Usti nad Labem (Cze)2:214.01.2017
Rapid Vienna (Aut) - Gersthofer (Aut)11:0   14.01.2017
Ried (Aut) - Vorwarts Steyr (Aut)0:114.01.2017
Ruch (Pol) - Karvina (Cze)0:114.01.2017
Slovacko (Cze) - Vitkovice (Cze)4:014.01.2017
St. Gallen (Sui) - CS U. Craiova (Rou)1:214.01.2017
St. Pauli (Ger) - Tianjin Teda (Chn)6:214.01.2017
St. Polten (Aut) - Mannsdorf (Aut)2:114.01.2017
Sturm Graz (Aut) - Neustadt (Aut)3:114.01.2017
SV Werder Bremen (Ger) - Braunschweig (Ger)1:214.01.2017
Trencin (Svk) - Nitra (Svk)1:014.01.2017
Trnava (Svk) - Znojmo (Cze)2:214.01.2017
Tychy (Pol) - Rozwoj Katowice (Pol)1:114.01.2017
Zapresic (Cro) - NK Zagreb (Cro)CAN.14.01.2017
Zenit Petersburg (Rus) - Eintracht Frankfurt (Ger)0:0   14.01.2017
Zilina (Svk) - Sigma Olomouc (Cze)3:114.01.2017
Zlin (Cze) - Opava (Cze)1:0   14.01.2017
Zlin (Cze) - Opava (Cze)3:014.01.2017
Admira (Aut) - First Vienna (Aut)1:113.01.2017
Al-Hilal (Sau) - FK Rostov (Rus)0:413.01.2017
Austria Vienna (Aut) - Horn (Aut)0:113.01.2017
FCI Tallinn (Est) - Flora (Est)4:113.01.2017
Fredericia (Den) - Sonderjyske (Den)1:113.01.2017
Hamburger SV (Ger) - Henan Jianye (Chn)2:113.01.2017
Hertha Berlin (Ger) - Luneburger Hansa (Ger)CAN.   13.01.2017
HIFK (Fin) - KuPS (Fin)2:313.01.2017
Kalju (Est) - Sillamae (Est)1:113.01.2017
La Serena (Chi) - U. De Chile (Chi)0:113.01.2017
Lokeren (Bel) - Partick (Sco)5:213.01.2017
Mattersburg (Aut) - FAC Wien (Aut)3:2   13.01.2017
Oostende (Bel) - Yanbian (Chn)1:0   13.01.2017
Oppsal (Nor) - Lorenskog (Nor)4:313.01.2017
Rapperswil (Sui) - Aarau (Sui)CAN.13.01.2017
Rodinghausen (Ger) - Meppen (Ger)3:213.01.2017
Sarpsborg 08 (Nor) - Mjondalen (Nor)1:013.01.2017
St. Liege (Bel) - Vaduz (Lie)3:413.01.2017
St. Truiden (Bel) - Sion (Sui)3:213.01.2017
Valerenga (Nor) - Asker (Nor)1:013.01.2017
Viktoria Koln (Ger) - Watzenborn (Ger)5:113.01.2017
Westerlo (Bel) - Shanghai Shenxin (Chn)1:113.01.2017
Wolfsburg II (Ger) - Bahia (Bra)1:0 PEN.13.01.2017
Wolves FC (Aus) - Moreton Bay Utd (Aus)0:213.01.2017
Wurzburger Kickers (Ger) - Mouscron (Bel)3:013.01.2017
Babelsberg (Ger) - Brandenburger (Ger)4:012.01.2017
Bayer Leverkusen (Ger) - Atletico-MG (Bra)1:012.01.2017
Dortmund (Ger) - St. Liege (Bel)3:012.01.2017
Eupen (Bel) - Shanghai SIPG (Chn)1:012.01.2017
FC Augsburg (Ger) - Hannover (Ger)1:112.01.2017
Karlsruher (Ger) - Magdeburg (Ger)2:012.01.2017
Leczna (Pol) - Tychy (Pol)2:012.01.2017
Mainz II (Ger) - SKV Darmstadt (Ger)9:012.01.2017
Monopoli (Ita) - Bari (Ita)0:012.01.2017
Poblense (Esp) - Hertha Berlin (Ger)0:112.01.2017
Riga FC (Lat) - FK Liepaja (Lat)2:112.01.2017
Ruzomberok (Svk) - L. Mikulas (Svk)0:112.01.2017
SC Freiburg (Ger) - Club Brugge KV (Bel)1:312.01.2017
Sparta Prague (Cze) - SC Freiburg (Ger)0:012.01.2017
Sporting Recco (Ita) - Siena (Ita)2:312.01.2017
Waasland-Beveren (Bel) - Aue (Ger)0:012.01.2017
Wil (Sui) - Luzern (Sui)0:212.01.2017
1. FC Koln (Ger) - VfB Stuttgart (Ger)0:011.01.2017
Bochum (Ger) - Greuther Furth (Ger)3:011.01.2017
Boom (Bel) - KV Mechelen (Bel)4:411.01.2017
Darmstadt (Ger) - Genk (Bel)0:111.01.2017
Derry City (Nir) - Letterkenny Rovers (Irl)3:011.01.2017
Fenerbahce (Tur) - Partizani (Alb)3:111.01.2017
Fortuna Koln (Ger) - Bonner (Ger)4:111.01.2017
Hainan Seamen (Chn) - Slavia Prague (Cze)0:3   11.01.2017
Heidenheim (Ger) - Union Berlin (Ger)3:011.01.2017
Hodonin (Cze) - Slovacko (Cze)0:411.01.2017
Jihlava (Cze) - Znojmo (Cze)3:311.01.2017
Kaiserslautern (Ger) - Elversberg (Ger)2:011.01.2017
Karvina (Cze) - Skalica (Svk)2:111.01.2017
Lugano (Sui) - Chiasso (Sui)0:011.01.2017
Mallorca (Esp) - Hertha Berlin (Ger)1:111.01.2017
Mlada Boleslav (Cze) - Olympia HK (Cze)1:011.01.2017
Pisek (Cze) - Teplice (Cze)4:411.01.2017
Prostejov (Cze) - Jihlava U21 (Cze)1:111.01.2017
Regensburg (Ger) - Nurnberg II (Ger)8:211.01.2017
SC Farense (Por) - RB Leipzig (Ger)0:6   11.01.2017
Sturm Graz (Aut) - Kapfenberg (Aut)4:111.01.2017
Thun (Sui) - Wohlen (Sui)4:011.01.2017
WAF Brigittenau (Aut) - Stammersdorf (Aut)4:711.01.2017
Wiedenbruck (Ger) - Lotte (Ger)4:211.01.2017
Winterthur (Sui) - YF Juventus (Sui)5:111.01.2017
Arbroath (Sco) - Dundee FC (Sco)0:210.01.2017
Aue (Ger) - Sion (Sui)0:0   10.01.2017
Basel (Sui) - Le Mont (Sui)2:110.01.2017
Bayern Munich (Ger) - Eupen (Bel)5:010.01.2017
B. Monchengladbach (Ger) - Waregem (Bel)2:110.01.2017
Brunninghausen (Ger) - ASC 09 Dortmund (Ger)0:010.01.2017
Hibernians (Mlt) - Dusseldorf (Ger)1:110.01.2017
Hradec Kralove U21 (Cze) - Chrudim (Cze)0:210.01.2017
Mattersburg (Aut) - Deutschkreutz (Aut)12:0   10.01.2017
Plzen (Cze) - Domazlice (Cze)5:110.01.2017
Schalke (Ger) - Oostende (Bel)2:110.01.2017
Sion (Sui) - Wolfsburg (Ger)1:210.01.2017
Wolfsburg (Ger) - Aue (Ger)0:010.01.2017
Wurzburger Kickers (Ger) - B. Monchengladbach (Ger)0:210.01.2017
Young Boys (Sui) - Schaffhausen (Sui)3:410.01.2017
Zlin (Cze) - Trencin (Svk)2:210.01.2017
Al-Ettifaq (Sau) - Galatasaray (Tur)3:109.01.2017
Al Nasr (Uae) - Hamburger SV (Ger)0:509.01.2017
Breda (Ned) - Kortrijk (Bel)2:009.01.2017
Club Brugge KV (Bel) - SV Werder Bremen (Ger)1:109.01.2017
Darmstadt (Ger) - Preussen Munster (Ger)1:009.01.2017
FC Emmen (Ned) - Meppen (Ger)0:109.01.2017
Oss (Ned) - De Treffers (Ned)1:409.01.2017
SV Werder Bremen (Ger) - Karlsruher (Ger)1:109.01.2017
Basaksehir (Tur) - Kukesi (Alb)3:108.01.2017
Besiktas (Tur) - Antalyaspor (Tur)2:408.01.2017
Estoril (Por) - Roda (Ned)1:1   08.01.2017
Estudiantes L.P. (Arg) - Bayer Leverkusen (Ger)1:108.01.2017
Fenerbahce (Tur) - G.A. Eagles (Ned)CAN.   08.01.2017
Hoffenheim (Ger) - Groningen (Ned)2:108.01.2017
PSV (Ned) - SC Freiburg (Ger)2:108.01.2017
SC Freiburg (Ger) - Vaduz (Lie)3:108.01.2017
Tampa Bay (Usa) - Wolfsburg II (Ger)0:208.01.2017
1. FSV Mainz 05 (Ger) - Feyenoord (Ned)0:207.01.2017
Ajax (Ned) - Excelsior (Ned)1:307.01.2017
Aue (Ger) - Twente (Ned)1:107.01.2017
Babelsberg (Ger) - Union Berlin (Ger)CAN.   07.01.2017
Bochum (Ger) - 1. FC Koln (Ger)0:107.01.2017
Braunschweig (Ger) - Paderborn (Ger)2:007.01.2017
Dortmund (Ger) - PSV (Ned)4:107.01.2017
Dunkerque (Fra) - Valenciennes (Fra)3:007.01.2017
EVV (Ned) - Sittard (Ned)CAN.07.01.2017
FC Augsburg (Ger) - AZ Alkmaar (Ned)1:1   07.01.2017
Heerenveen (Ned) - Wolfsburg (Ger)2:107.01.2017
Ingolstadt (Ger) - Heidenheim (Ger)3:007.01.2017
Levadia (Est) - FCI Tallinn (Est)0:007.01.2017
NuPS (Fin) - Gnistan (Fin)1:407.01.2017
Nurnberg (Ger) - Sonnenhof Grossaspach (Ger)CAN.07.01.2017
Olympia HK (Cze) - Zizkov (Cze)0:207.01.2017
RB Leipzig (Ger) - Ajax (Ned)1:507.01.2017
SG Dynamo Dresden (Ger) - Jena (Ger)2:0   07.01.2017
Sparta Prague U21 (Cze) - Uvaly (Cze)3:207.01.2017
Sparta Rotterdam (Ned) - B. Monchengladbach II (Ger)0:1   07.01.2017
St. Pauli (Ger) - VfL Osnabruck (Ger)0:307.01.2017
Teplice (Cze) - Litomericko (Cze)CAN.07.01.2017
Tulevik (Est) - Narva (Est)2:207.01.2017
Venlo (Ned) - Utrecht (Ned)CAN.07.01.2017
Volendam (Ned) - USV Hercules (Ned)CAN.07.01.2017
Wehen (Ger) - Greuther Furth (Ger)2:207.01.2017
Wolfsburg (Ger) - ES Setif (Alg)CAN.07.01.2017
Wurzburger Kickers (Ger) - FSV Frankfurt (Ger)6:007.01.2017
Zwolle (Ned) - Nijmegen (Ned)2:107.01.2017
1. FSV Mainz 05 (Ger) - Den Haag (Ned)1:106.01.2017
Dessel (Bel) - Eindhoven FC (Ned)1:306.01.2017
FC Emmen (Ned) - Achilles 29 (Ned)0:006.01.2017
Flora (Est) - Kalju (Est)0:106.01.2017
Hammer SpVgg. (Ger) - Lotte (Ger)CAN.06.01.2017
Heracles (Ned) - Graafschap (Ned)2:006.01.2017
St. Gallen (Sui) - Winterthur (Sui)4:106.01.2017
Vitesse (Ned) - Cambuur (Ned)0:006.01.2017
Almere City (Ned) - Groningen (Ned)2:305.01.2017
Club Africain (Tun) - Paris SG (Fra)0:304.01.2017
Monza (Ita) - Torino (Ita)0:104.01.2017
Nijmegen (Ned) - Sparta Rotterdam (Ned)1:304.01.2017
Shanghai Shenxin (Chn) - MC Alger (Alg)0:204.01.2017
Achilles 29 (Ned) - Oss (Ned)1:303.01.2017
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Club Friendly 2017 which is sorted in World category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Club Friendly 2017. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Club Friendly 2017, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from World category, including history results, tables and statistics.