Turkey

Turkish Cup 2018/2019Turkish Cup

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
24 Erzincanspor - Gaziantep           25.09. 12:00
Trabzon - Tuzlaspor           25.09. 12:00
Erzin - Umraniyespor           25.09. 13:00
Altindag Bld. - Manisaspor           25.09. 13:30
Diyarbekirspor - Samsunspor           25.09. 13:30
Bozuyuk Vitraspor - Denizlispor           25.09. 14:00
Kirklarelispor - Utas Usakspor           25.09. 14:00
Maltepespor - Menemen Bld.           25.09. 14:00
Manisa - Keciorengucu           25.09. 14:00
Nazillispor - Tokatspor           25.09. 14:00
Pendikspor - Altinordu           25.09. 14:00
Tire - Sivas Belediyespor           25.09. 15:30
Erzurum BB - Ankara Demirspor           25.09. 17:30
Adana Demirspor - Yeni Orduspor           25.09. 19:30
Yeni Amasyaspor - Konyaspor           26.09. 12:00
Erbaaspor - Eskisehirspor           26.09. 13:00
Gaziantepspor - Dersimspor           26.09. 13:00
Gumushanespor - Silivrispor           26.09. 13:00
Hatayspor - Erokspor           26.09. 13:00
Kilis Bld. - Osmanlispor           26.09. 13:00
Van Buyuksehir Bld. - Hacettepe           26.09. 13:00
Anadolu Selcukspor - Karagumruk           26.09. 13:30
Bartinspor - Sariyer           26.09. 13:30
Karaman Bld. - Etimesgut           26.09. 13:30
Kardemir Karabuk - Kocaeli Birlikspor           26.09. 13:30
Kirsehir Belediyespor - Altay           26.09. 13:30
Zonguldak - Bayrampasa           26.09. 13:30
Bandirmaspor - Gaziosmanpasa           26.09. 14:00
Bucak Bld. - Bugsasspor           26.09. 14:00
Cengelkoyspor - Sakaryaspor           26.09. 14:00
Darica Genclerbirligi - Inegolspor           26.09. 14:00
Elazigspor - Batman Petrolspor           26.09. 14:00
Istanbulspor AS - Bagcilarspor           26.09. 14:00
Sile Yildizspor - Adanaspor AS           26.09. 14:00
Afjet Afyonspor - Siirt Ozel           26.09. 16:00
Fethiyespor - Sancaktepe           26.09. 17:00
Ankaragucu - Serik Belediyespor           26.09. 18:00
Boluspor - Payasspor           26.09. 18:00
Kahramanmarasspor - Kemerspor 2003           26.09. 18:00
Sanliurfaspor - Yomraspor           26.09. 18:00
Rizespor - Tarsus           26.09. 19:30
Karadeniz Eregli - Antalyaspor           27.09. 12:00
Genclerbirligi - Bergama Bld.           27.09. 13:30
Nigde Belediyespor - Bodrumspor           27.09. 13:30
Eyupspor - Pazarspor           27.09. 14:00
Kastamonuspor - Bitlis Ozguzeldere           27.09. 14:00
Balikesirspor - Amedspor           27.09. 16:00
Giresunspor - Kocaelispor           27.09. 18:30
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
1/128-finals1X2 
Bagcilarspor - Catalca2:1   13.09.
Bartinspor - Cayirovaspor2:113.09.
Nazillispor - Karsiyaka2:013.09.
Yeni Amasyaspor - Corum1:013.09.
Altindag Bld. - Kutahyaspor1:012.09.
Batman Petrolspor - Yuksekova1:012.09.
Bergama Bld. - Bucaspor2:112.09.
Diyarbekirspor - Elaziz Bld.2:0   12.09.
Duzyurtspor - Yomraspor0:212.09.
Erbaaspor - Fatsa Belediyespor2:1 PEN.12.09.
Erokspor - Ergene Velimese2:112.09.
Erzin - Adiyamanspor3:012.09.
Halide E. - Cengelkoyspor0:112.09.
Hopaspor - 24 Erzincanspor0:1 PEN.12.09.
Karadeniz Eregli - Gebzespor2:112.09.
Karaman Bld. - Aksaray Bld.2:1   12.09.
Kemerspor 2003 - Muglaspor3:2 PEN.12.09.
Kilis Bld. - Osmaniyespor2:1 ET12.09.
Kirsehir Belediyespor - Nevsehirspor3:212.09.
Kocaeli Birlikspor - Duzcespor2:112.09.
Kocaelispor - Golcukspor2:0 ET12.09.
Maltepespor - Sultanbeyli2:1 PEN.12.09.
Serik Belediyespor - Kale Belediyespor4:112.09.
Siirt Ozel - Cizrespor3:012.09.
Sile Yildizspor - Karacabey Birlikspor3:212.09.
Silivrispor - Alibeykoy1:012.09.
SinopSpor - Yeni Orduspor2:3 PEN.12.09.
Tepecik - Gaziosmanpasa1:312.09.
Tire - Turgutluspor2:1 ET12.09.
Van Buyuksehir Bld. - Sarikamis2:0 ET12.09.
Ankara Adliyespor - Bozuyuk Vitraspor0:1 PEN.11.09.
Bucak Bld. - Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu3:111.09.
Igdir Aras Spor - Bitlis Ozguzeldere0:111.09.
Karakopru - Dersimspor2:3 ET11.09.
Ofspor - Trabzon1:2 PEN.11.09.
Payasspor - Kozan1:0 PEN.11.09.
Pazarspor - Bayburt2:0   11.09.
1/256-finals1X2 
1955 Batman - Siirt Ozel1:2 PEN.   29.08.
Aksaray Bld. - Mut Idmanyurdu2:1   29.08.
Altinova Bld. - Cayirovaspor3:4 ET29.08.
Bitlis Ozguzeldere - Mardin BB2:1   29.08.
Bozuyuk Vitraspor - Belediye Derince3:2   29.08.
Bucak Bld. - Bigaspor2:129.08.
Cengelkoyspor - Cerkezkoy 19112:029.08.
Gaziosmanpasa - Edirnespor1:029.08.
Igdir Aras Spor - Agri 19701:0   29.08.
Isparta Davrazspor - Kale Belediyespor0:129.08.
Kilis Bld. - Diyarbakir Yolspor3:2 ET29.08.
Kutahyaspor - Odemisspor3:2 ET29.08.
Maltepespor - Beylerbeyi SK1:0 ET29.08.
Pertekspor - Karliova Yildirim4:1   29.08.
Serhat Ardahanspor - Sarikamis0:3   29.08.
SinopSpor - Unye 19571:0 PEN.   29.08.
Yeni Amasyaspor - Turk Metal3:129.08.
Yenicagaspor - Bartinspor0:229.08.
Yuksekova - Mus Menderesspor2:0   29.08.
Karadeniz Eregli - 1074 Cankirispor3:228.08.
Karaman Bld. - Yozgatspor 1959 FK1:028.08.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Turkish Cup 2018/2019 which is sorted in Turkey category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Turkish Cup 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Turkish Cup 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Turkey category, including history results, tables and statistics.