Spain

LaLiga2 2017/2018

40. Round1X2 
Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano4:020.05.2018
Barcelona B - Cadiz CF3:120.05.2018
Numancia - Osasuna1:120.05.2018
Zaragoza - Albacete4:120.05.2018
Gimnastic - Leonesa5:319.05.2018
Granada CF - Reus Deportiu1:019.05.2018
Lorca FC - Valladolid1:519.05.2018
R. Oviedo - Sevilla FC B2:119.05.2018
Tenerife - Gijon1:018.05.2018
39. Round1X2 
Cadiz CF - Zaragoza2:014.05.2018
Almeria - Granada CF2:013.05.2018
Huesca - Alcorcon1:113.05.2018
Leonesa - Lugo1:113.05.2018
Rayo Vallecano - Cordoba1:213.05.2018
Sevilla FC B - Gimnastic1:013.05.2018
Gijon - Barcelona B2:312.05.2018
Osasuna - R. Oviedo2:112.05.2018
Reus Deportiu - Tenerife1:112.05.2018
Valladolid - Albacete3:212.05.2018
Lorca FC - Numancia2:111.05.2018
38. Round1X2 
Granada CF - Rayo Vallecano0:207.05.2018
Albacete - Cadiz CF1:106.05.2018
Gimnastic - Osasuna0:206.05.2018
Lugo - Sevilla FC B1:006.05.2018
R. Oviedo - Lorca FC2:006.05.2018
Barcelona B - Reus Deportiu0:105.05.2018
Cordoba - Huesca2:405.05.2018
Numancia - Valladolid0:105.05.2018
Tenerife - Almeria0:005.05.2018
Zaragoza - Gijon2:105.05.2018
Alcorcon - Leonesa0:004.05.2018
37. Round1X2 
Gijon - Albacete2:129.04.2018
Leonesa - Cordoba2:129.04.2018
Lorca FC - Gimnastic1:029.04.2018
Numancia - R. Oviedo3:029.04.2018
Rayo Vallecano - Tenerife3:129.04.2018
Almeria - Barcelona B1:028.04.2018
Huesca - Granada CF2:128.04.2018
Osasuna - Lugo1:128.04.2018
Sevilla FC B - Alcorcon1:028.04.2018
Valladolid - Cadiz CF1:128.04.2018
Reus Deportiu - Zaragoza1:127.04.2018
36. Round1X2 
Alcorcon - Osasuna0:022.04.2018
Barcelona B - Rayo Vallecano2:322.04.2018
Cadiz CF - Gijon0:022.04.2018
Granada CF - Leonesa3:322.04.2018
Lugo - Lorca FC1:122.04.2018
Albacete - Reus Deportiu0:121.04.2018
Gimnastic - Numancia0:021.04.2018
Tenerife - Huesca2:421.04.2018
Zaragoza - Almeria2:121.04.2018
Cordoba - Sevilla FC B3:020.04.2018
R. Oviedo - Valladolid1:220.04.2018
35. Round1X2 
Huesca - Barcelona B2:116.04.2018
Almeria - Albacete1:115.04.2018
Osasuna - Cordoba1:115.04.2018
Rayo Vallecano - Zaragoza2:115.04.2018
R. Oviedo - Gimnastic1:015.04.2018
Sevilla FC B - Granada CF0:015.04.2018
Valladolid - Gijon0:115.04.2018
Leonesa - Tenerife3:214.04.2018
Lorca FC - Alcorcon1:114.04.2018
Numancia - Lugo2:014.04.2018
Reus Deportiu - Cadiz CF1:014.04.2018
33. Round1X2 
Huesca - Albacete0:012.04.2018
34. Round1X2 
Cordoba - Lorca FC1:008.04.2018
Gijon - Reus Deportiu2:108.04.2018
Gimnastic - Valladolid1:008.04.2018
Lugo - R. Oviedo0:108.04.2018
Tenerife - Sevilla FC B2:008.04.2018
Albacete - Rayo Vallecano0:107.04.2018
Alcorcon - Numancia0:107.04.2018
Barcelona B - Leonesa0:107.04.2018
Granada CF - Osasuna1:107.04.2018
Zaragoza - Huesca1:007.04.2018
Cadiz CF - Almeria0:006.04.2018
33. Round1X2 
Almeria - Gijon1:301.04.2018
Gimnastic - Lugo3:001.04.2018
Lorca FC - Granada CF3:201.04.2018
Osasuna - Tenerife0:101.04.2018
Rayo Vallecano - Cadiz CF1:101.04.2018
Sevilla FC B - Barcelona B3:101.04.2018
Leonesa - Zaragoza0:131.03.2018
Numancia - Cordoba2:131.03.2018
R. Oviedo - Alcorcon0:131.03.2018
Valladolid - Reus Deportiu1:031.03.2018
32. Round1X2 
Cadiz CF - Huesca1:126.03.2018
Alcorcon - Gimnastic1:025.03.2018
Barcelona B - Osasuna0:225.03.2018
Granada CF - Numancia1:025.03.2018
Tenerife - Lorca FC2:025.03.2018
Zaragoza - Sevilla FC B0:125.03.2018
Albacete - Leonesa0:024.03.2018
Cordoba - R. Oviedo1:124.03.2018
Gijon - Rayo Vallecano1:024.03.2018
Lugo - Valladolid0:024.03.2018
Reus Deportiu - Almeria1:024.03.2018
31. Round1X2 
Huesca - Gijon0:219.03.2018
Gimnastic - Cordoba0:218.03.2018
Numancia - Tenerife2:018.03.2018
Rayo Vallecano - Reus Deportiu3:218.03.2018
R. Oviedo - Granada CF2:118.03.2018
Valladolid - Almeria2:118.03.2018
Leonesa - Cadiz CF0:117.03.2018
Lorca FC - Barcelona B1:117.03.2018
Lugo - Alcorcon2:117.03.2018
Osasuna - Zaragoza1:217.03.2018
Sevilla FC B - Albacete1:216.03.2018
30. Round1X2 
Albacete - Osasuna0:011.03.2018
Barcelona B - Numancia2:211.03.2018
Cordoba - Lugo1:011.03.2018
Gijon - Leonesa4:011.03.2018
Reus Deportiu - Huesca0:011.03.2018
Zaragoza - Lorca FC3:111.03.2018
Alcorcon - Valladolid0:010.03.2018
Almeria - Rayo Vallecano0:110.03.2018
Cadiz CF - Sevilla FC B4:110.03.2018
Granada CF - Gimnastic0:110.03.2018
Tenerife - R. Oviedo3:109.03.2018
29. Round1X2 
Alcorcon - Cordoba1:204.03.2018
Gimnastic - Tenerife1:204.03.2018
Huesca - Almeria2:204.03.2018
Lorca FC - Albacete1:204.03.2018
Sevilla FC B - Gijon0:104.03.2018
Valladolid - Rayo Vallecano1:104.03.2018
Leonesa - Reus Deportiu2:003.03.2018
Lugo - Granada CF2:103.03.2018
Numancia - Zaragoza1:203.03.2018
Osasuna - Cadiz CF1:003.03.2018
R. Oviedo - Barcelona B0:002.03.2018
28. Round1X2 
Tenerife - Lugo3:126.02.2018
Albacete - Numancia1:025.02.2018
Cordoba - Valladolid2:125.02.2018
Granada CF - Alcorcon2:025.02.2018
Reus Deportiu - Sevilla FC B2:025.02.2018
Zaragoza - R. Oviedo2:125.02.2018
Almeria - Leonesa2:124.02.2018
Barcelona B - Gimnastic1:124.02.2018
Cadiz CF - Lorca FC0:024.02.2018
Rayo Vallecano - Huesca3:024.02.2018
Gijon - Osasuna2:023.02.2018
27. Round1X2 
Cordoba - Granada CF1:218.02.2018
Leonesa - Rayo Vallecano2:318.02.2018
Lugo - Barcelona B1:218.02.2018
Numancia - Cadiz CF1:018.02.2018
Sevilla FC B - Almeria0:318.02.2018
Alcorcon - Tenerife1:117.02.2018
Gimnastic - Zaragoza0:217.02.2018
Lorca FC - Gijon0:017.02.2018
Osasuna - Reus Deportiu0:017.02.2018
R. Oviedo - Albacete0:017.02.2018
Valladolid - Huesca3:216.02.2018
26. Round1X2 
Albacete - Gimnastic0:111.02.2018
Huesca - Leonesa1:011.02.2018
Rayo Vallecano - Sevilla FC B2:011.02.2018
Reus Deportiu - Lorca FC3:011.02.2018
Tenerife - Cordoba5:111.02.2018
Zaragoza - Lugo2:011.02.2018
Almeria - Osasuna0:110.02.2018
Barcelona B - Alcorcon0:110.02.2018
Cadiz CF - R. Oviedo2:110.02.2018
Gijon - Numancia2:010.02.2018
Granada CF - Valladolid1:009.02.2018
25. Round1X2 
Cordoba - Barcelona B1:204.02.2018
Lugo - Albacete1:104.02.2018
Numancia - Reus Deportiu1:004.02.2018
R. Oviedo - Gijon2:104.02.2018
Sevilla FC B - Huesca0:104.02.2018
Alcorcon - Zaragoza1:103.02.2018
Gimnastic - Cadiz CF0:003.02.2018
Granada CF - Tenerife2:103.02.2018
Lorca FC - Almeria1:203.02.2018
Valladolid - Leonesa3:203.02.2018
Osasuna - Rayo Vallecano1:102.02.2018
24. Round1X2 
Almeria - Numancia0:028.01.2018
Gijon - Gimnastic2:028.01.2018
Huesca - Osasuna1:028.01.2018
Leonesa - Sevilla FC B2:128.01.2018
Tenerife - Valladolid0:028.01.2018
Albacete - Alcorcon2:027.01.2018
Barcelona B - Granada CF3:027.01.2018
Cadiz CF - Lugo1:127.01.2018
Rayo Vallecano - Lorca FC5:127.01.2018
Reus Deportiu - R. Oviedo0:027.01.2018
Zaragoza - Cordoba1:026.01.2018
23. Round1X2 
Alcorcon - Cadiz CF1:021.01.2018
Gimnastic - Reus Deportiu1:221.01.2018
Numancia - Rayo Vallecano0:021.01.2018
Osasuna - Leonesa2:121.01.2018
Tenerife - Barcelona B1:321.01.2018
Cordoba - Albacete1:020.01.2018
Lorca FC - Huesca2:320.01.2018
Lugo - Gijon3:120.01.2018
R. Oviedo - Almeria2:120.01.2018
Valladolid - Sevilla FC B1:020.01.2018
Granada CF - Zaragoza2:119.01.2018
17. Round1X2 
Osasuna - Gimnastic0:218.01.2018
22. Round1X2 
Albacete - Granada CF2:114.01.2018
Cadiz CF - Cordoba2:014.01.2018
Huesca - Numancia2:114.01.2018
Leonesa - Lorca FC2:114.01.2018
Sevilla FC B - Osasuna0:114.01.2018
Almeria - Gimnastic1:113.01.2018
Barcelona B - Valladolid0:113.01.2018
Gijon - Alcorcon3:013.01.2018
Reus Deportiu - Lugo0:113.01.2018
Zaragoza - Tenerife1:013.01.2018
Rayo Vallecano - R. Oviedo2:212.01.2018
21. Round1X2 
Albacete - Tenerife1:207.01.2018
Almeria - Lugo1:007.01.2018
Huesca - R. Oviedo1:107.01.2018
Leonesa - Numancia2:207.01.2018
Osasuna - Valladolid4:207.01.2018
Sevilla FC B - Lorca FC3:207.01.2018
Cadiz CF - Granada CF1:006.01.2018
Gijon - Cordoba3:206.01.2018
Rayo Vallecano - Gimnastic2:306.01.2018
Reus Deportiu - Alcorcon1:106.01.2018
Zaragoza - Barcelona B1:106.01.2018
20. Round1X2 
Gimnastic - Huesca1:223.12.2017
R. Oviedo - Leonesa3:023.12.2017
Alcorcon - Almeria2:022.12.2017
Lugo - Rayo Vallecano1:222.12.2017
Numancia - Sevilla FC B3:021.12.2017
Tenerife - Cadiz CF1:121.12.2017
Cordoba - Reus Deportiu5:020.12.2017
Granada CF - Gijon2:120.12.2017
Lorca FC - Osasuna0:120.12.2017
Barcelona B - Albacete0:119.12.2017
Valladolid - Zaragoza3:219.12.2017
19. Round1X2 
Gijon - Tenerife3:017.12.2017
Huesca - Lugo3:017.12.2017
Leonesa - Gimnastic2:017.12.2017
Rayo Vallecano - Alcorcon2:117.12.2017
Sevilla FC B - R. Oviedo0:117.12.2017
Albacete - Zaragoza0:016.12.2017
Almeria - Cordoba1:016.12.2017
Osasuna - Numancia2:216.12.2017
Reus Deportiu - Granada CF0:016.12.2017
Valladolid - Lorca FC3:016.12.2017
Cadiz CF - Barcelona B3:115.12.2017
18. Round1X2 
Cordoba - Rayo Vallecano2:210.12.2017
Gimnastic - Sevilla FC B2:110.12.2017
Lugo - Leonesa3:110.12.2017
R. Oviedo - Osasuna1:010.12.2017
Tenerife - Reus Deportiu3:010.12.2017
Albacete - Valladolid2:109.12.2017
Alcorcon - Huesca1:109.12.2017
Numancia - Lorca FC1:009.12.2017
Zaragoza - Cadiz CF0:209.12.2017
Barcelona B - Gijon2:108.12.2017
Granada CF - Almeria3:208.12.2017
17. Round1X2 
Almeria - Tenerife2:103.12.2017
Cadiz CF - Albacete2:003.12.2017
Gijon - Zaragoza0:103.12.2017
Leonesa - Alcorcon2:203.12.2017
Sevilla FC B - Lugo1:103.12.2017
Valladolid - Numancia2:303.12.2017
Huesca - Cordoba3:102.12.2017
Lorca FC - R. Oviedo0:202.12.2017
Rayo Vallecano - Granada CF1:002.12.2017
Reus Deportiu - Barcelona B2:102.12.2017
16. Round1X2 
Albacete - Gijon2:226.11.2017
Barcelona B - Almeria1:126.11.2017
Cordoba - Leonesa2:226.11.2017
Granada CF - Huesca2:026.11.2017
Lugo - Osasuna1:026.11.2017
Alcorcon - Sevilla FC B0:025.11.2017
Cadiz CF - Valladolid1:025.11.2017
Gimnastic - Lorca FC0:225.11.2017
R. Oviedo - Numancia3:125.11.2017
Zaragoza - Reus Deportiu0:025.11.2017
Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano2:224.11.2017
15. Round1X2 
Gijon - Cadiz CF0:319.11.2017
Leonesa - Granada CF1:119.11.2017
Numancia - Gimnastic1:219.11.2017
Osasuna - Alcorcon2:319.11.2017
Rayo Vallecano - Barcelona B1:019.11.2017
Sevilla FC B - Cordoba1:119.11.2017
Huesca - Tenerife3:018.11.2017
Lorca FC - Lugo1:218.11.2017
Reus Deportiu - Albacete1:118.11.2017
Valladolid - R. Oviedo3:118.11.2017
Almeria - Zaragoza3:017.11.2017
14. Round1X2 
Cadiz CF - Reus Deportiu1:013.11.2017
Gijon - Valladolid1:112.11.2017
Gimnastic - R. Oviedo1:212.11.2017
Granada CF - Sevilla FC B1:212.11.2017
Lugo - Numancia0:112.11.2017
Albacete - Almeria2:011.11.2017
Alcorcon - Lorca FC1:111.11.2017
Barcelona B - Huesca0:211.11.2017
Tenerife - Leonesa2:011.11.2017
Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano3:211.11.2017
Cordoba - Osasuna0:110.11.2017
13. Round1X2 
Huesca - Zaragoza3:106.11.2017
Almeria - Cadiz CF0:205.11.2017
Leonesa - Barcelona B1:105.11.2017
Osasuna - Granada CF0:005.11.2017
R. Oviedo - Lugo3:205.11.2017
Valladolid - Gimnastic0:305.11.2017
Lorca FC - Cordoba1:004.11.2017
Rayo Vallecano - Albacete1:104.11.2017
Reus Deportiu - Gijon1:004.11.2017
Sevilla FC B - Tenerife1:104.11.2017
Numancia - Alcorcon1:003.11.2017
7. Round1X2 
Gimnastic - Barcelona B0:001.11.2017
12. Round1X2 
Granada CF - Lorca FC4:130.10.2017
Alcorcon - R. Oviedo2:029.10.2017
Barcelona B - Sevilla FC B1:129.10.2017
Cordoba - Numancia1:129.10.2017
Reus Deportiu - Valladolid2:229.10.2017
Tenerife - Osasuna0:029.10.2017
Albacete - Huesca0:028.10.2017
Cadiz CF - Rayo Vallecano0:028.10.2017
Gijon - Almeria2:028.10.2017
Lugo - Gimnastic1:028.10.2017
Zaragoza - Leonesa0:027.10.2017
11. Round1X2 
Leonesa - Albacete0:023.10.2017
Almeria - Reus Deportiu0:122.10.2017
Gimnastic - Alcorcon0:322.10.2017
Rayo Vallecano - Gijon1:122.10.2017
R. Oviedo - Cordoba2:022.10.2017
Valladolid - Lugo2:222.10.2017
Huesca - Cadiz CF1:021.10.2017
Lorca FC - Tenerife2:221.10.2017
Numancia - Granada CF1:321.10.2017
Sevilla FC B - Zaragoza2:221.10.2017
Osasuna - Barcelona B2:220.10.2017
10. Round1X2 
Alcorcon - Lugo0:116.10.2017
Albacete - Sevilla FC B2:115.10.2017
Almeria - Valladolid1:115.10.2017
Cordoba - Gimnastic1:515.10.2017
Reus Deportiu - Rayo Vallecano0:215.10.2017
Zaragoza - Osasuna1:115.10.2017
Barcelona B - Lorca FC1:014.10.2017
Cadiz CF - Leonesa2:214.10.2017
Granada CF - R. Oviedo2:014.10.2017
Tenerife - Numancia1:114.10.2017
Gijon - Huesca1:113.10.2017
9. Round1X2 
Lugo - Cordoba2:012.10.2017
Osasuna - Albacete1:012.10.2017
Rayo Vallecano - Almeria1:012.10.2017
Valladolid - Alcorcon4:012.10.2017
Gimnastic - Granada CF2:011.10.2017
Lorca FC - Zaragoza0:211.10.2017
Numancia - Barcelona B1:011.10.2017
R. Oviedo - Tenerife1:111.10.2017
Sevilla FC B - Cadiz CF0:011.10.2017
Huesca - Reus Deportiu1:110.10.2017
Leonesa - Gijon0:210.10.2017
8. Round1X2 
Albacete - Lorca FC2:108.10.2017
Barcelona B - R. Oviedo1:108.10.2017
Cordoba - Alcorcon3:008.10.2017
Granada CF - Lugo2:008.10.2017
Rayo Vallecano - Valladolid4:108.10.2017
Zaragoza - Numancia3:008.10.2017
Almeria - Huesca0:307.10.2017
Cadiz CF - Osasuna0:207.10.2017
Gijon - Sevilla FC B3:007.10.2017
Reus Deportiu - Leonesa1:107.10.2017
Tenerife - Gimnastic2:007.10.2017
7. Round1X2 
R. Oviedo - Zaragoza2:202.10.2017
Alcorcon - Granada CF1:201.10.2017
Huesca - Rayo Vallecano2:101.10.2017
Lugo - Tenerife1:001.10.2017
Osasuna - Gijon2:001.10.2017
Sevilla FC B - Reus Deportiu0:101.10.2017
Lorca FC - Cadiz CF3:030.09.2017
Numancia - Albacete5:130.09.2017
Valladolid - Cordoba4:130.09.2017
Leonesa - Almeria0:029.09.2017
6. Round1X2 
Barcelona B - Lugo1:225.09.2017
Albacete - R. Oviedo2:124.09.2017
Cadiz CF - Numancia0:024.09.2017
Huesca - Valladolid1:024.09.2017
Rayo Vallecano - Leonesa3:124.09.2017
Zaragoza - Gimnastic1:124.09.2017
Gijon - Lorca FC1:023.09.2017
Granada CF - Cordoba3:123.09.2017
Reus Deportiu - Osasuna0:023.09.2017
Tenerife - Alcorcon4:023.09.2017
Almeria - Sevilla FC B3:022.09.2017
5. Round1X2 
Alcorcon - Barcelona B1:117.09.2017
Cordoba - Tenerife2:017.09.2017
Gimnastic - Albacete3:117.09.2017
Leonesa - Huesca3:217.09.2017
R. Oviedo - Cadiz CF1:017.09.2017
Lorca FC - Reus Deportiu1:116.09.2017
Numancia - Gijon3:016.09.2017
Osasuna - Almeria2:116.09.2017
Sevilla FC B - Rayo Vallecano0:016.09.2017
Valladolid - Granada CF2:116.09.2017
Lugo - Zaragoza2:115.09.2017
4. Round1X2 
Reus Deportiu - Numancia1:011.09.2017
Albacete - Lugo0:110.09.2017
Leonesa - Valladolid4:410.09.2017
Rayo Vallecano - Osasuna0:310.09.2017
Tenerife - Granada CF2:210.09.2017
Zaragoza - Alcorcon0:110.09.2017
Almeria - Lorca FC2:109.09.2017
Barcelona B - Cordoba4:009.09.2017
Gijon - R. Oviedo1:109.09.2017
Huesca - Sevilla FC B0:009.09.2017
Cadiz CF - Gimnastic2:008.09.2017
3. Round1X2 
Alcorcon - Albacete1:004.09.2017
Cordoba - Zaragoza1:203.09.2017
R. Oviedo - Reus Deportiu3:003.09.2017
Sevilla FC B - Leonesa1:203.09.2017
Valladolid - Tenerife2:003.09.2017
Gimnastic - Gijon0:402.09.2017
Lorca FC - Rayo Vallecano0:002.09.2017
Lugo - Cadiz CF0:102.09.2017
Numancia - Almeria1:002.09.2017
Osasuna - Huesca1:102.09.2017
Granada CF - Barcelona B2:201.09.2017
2. Round1X2 
Barcelona B - Tenerife0:328.08.2017
Cadiz CF - Alcorcon0:027.08.2017
Gijon - Lugo2:027.08.2017
Reus Deportiu - Gimnastic1:127.08.2017
Zaragoza - Granada CF1:127.08.2017
Almeria - R. Oviedo1:126.08.2017
Huesca - Lorca FC2:026.08.2017
Leonesa - Osasuna2:126.08.2017
Rayo Vallecano - Numancia2:226.08.2017
Sevilla FC B - Valladolid1:226.08.2017
Albacete - Cordoba0:325.08.2017
1. Round1X2 
Lugo - Reus Deportiu0:021.08.2017
Gimnastic - Almeria0:120.08.2017
Granada CF - Albacete0:020.08.2017
R. Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano2:320.08.2017
Alcorcon - Gijon0:019.08.2017
Cordoba - Cadiz CF1:219.08.2017
Numancia - Huesca1:019.08.2017
Osasuna - Sevilla FC B1:119.08.2017
Valladolid - Barcelona B1:219.08.2017
Lorca FC - Leonesa2:018.08.2017
Tenerife - Zaragoza1:018.08.2017
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for LaLiga2 2017/2018 which is sorted in Soccer - Spain category. Make use of complete results list in LaLiga2 2017/2018 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in LaLiga2 2017/2018.