Russia

Russian Cup 2018/2019Russian Cup

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Neftekhimik - Ural   1 25.09. 17:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
1/32-finals1X2 
Chelyabinsk - Nizhny Novgorod0:122.08.
Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Sochi2:122.08.
D. Bryansk - Kursk1:322.08.
Dynamo Barnaul - Tomsk1:0 PEN.22.08.
FK Chayka - Armavir2:022.08.
Kaluga - FC Tambov4:5 PEN.22.08.
Luch - SKA Khabarovsk0:222.08.
Luki-Energiya - Chertanovo M.1:0 PEN.22.08.
Neftekhimik - M. Saransk1:022.08.
Sakhalin - Zenit Irkutsk3:022.08.
Syzran - R. Volgograd2:1 PEN.22.08.
Tekstilshtik - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast2:322.08.
T. Moscow - Shinnik Yaroslavl2:022.08.
Tyumen - Sibir2:1 ET22.08.
Volgar-Astrakhan - F. Voronezh1:0 PEN.22.08.
Znamya Truda - Baltika0:122.08.
1/64-finals1X2 
Blagoveshchensk - Sakhalin0:311.08.
D. Bryansk - Lipetsk1:007.08.
Dnepr Smolensk - Kaluga1:207.08.
Kvant - Znamya Truda1:407.08.
Lada Togliatti - Syzran0:307.08.
Luki-Energiya - Zvezda St. Peterburg1:007.08.
Maykop - Chernomorets Novorossijsk0:107.08.
Ryazan - T. Moscow0:307.08.
Tekstilshtik - Krasnogorsk3:107.08.
Ulyanovsk - Chelyabinsk1:2 PEN.07.08.
Vladikavkaz - FK Chayka1:307.08.
Volgar-Astrakhan - Mashuk2:107.08.
Zenit-Izhevsk - Neftekhimik0:107.08.
Chita - Zenit Irkutsk2:3   31.07.
Dynamo Barnaul - Omsk2:1 PEN.   31.07.
1/128-finals1X2 
Krasnyy SGAFKST - Dnepr Smolensk1:431.07.
Chelyabinsk - Nosta1:0 PEN.30.07.
Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Kholding2:030.07.
FC Zvezda Perm - Zenit-Izhevsk2:330.07.
FK Chayka - SKA Rostov5:030.07.
Kaluga - Veles Moscow2:130.07.
Kamaz - Neftekhimik2:330.07.
Khimik Avgust - Ulyanovsk2:3 ET30.07.
Khimik Novomoskovsk - D. Bryansk0:130.07.
Krasnogorsk - Kolomna3:230.07.
Kvant - Dolgoprudny3:1 ET30.07.
Lada SOK - Lada Togliatti2:3 PEN.30.07.
Lipetsk - Salyut-Belgorod1:0 ET30.07.
Luki-Energiya - Pskov 7471:030.07.
Mashuk - Dynamo Stavropol2:030.07.
Maykop - Biolog2:1 PEN.30.07.
Murom - Ryazan0:230.07.
Saratov - Syzran2:3 ET30.07.
Saturn Ramenskoye - Tekstilshtik1:230.07.
Spartak Nalchik - Vladikavkaz0:430.07.
T. Moscow - Vladimir1:030.07.
Volgar-Astrakhan - Legion Dynamo2:130.07.
Znamya Truda - FK Strogino Moscow3:2 PEN.30.07.
Zvezda St. Peterburg - Leningradets3:130.07.
1/256-finals1X2 
Atom Novovoronezh - Lipetsk0:122.07.
Avtofavorit - Luki-Energiya0:222.07.
Kolomna - Volga-1908 TverWO.   22.07.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Russian Cup 2018/2019 which is sorted in Russia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Russian Cup 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Russian Cup 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Russia category, including history results, tables and statistics.