Poland

III Liga - Group IV 2017/2018

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Biala Podlaska - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski           21.10.2017 14:00
Karpaty Krosno - Sandomierz           21.10.2017 14:00
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - Avia Swidnik           21.10.2017 14:00
Unia Tarnow - Wislanie Jaskowice           21.10.2017 14:00
Jaroslaw - Sola Oswiecim           21.10.2017 15:00
R. Rzeszow - Wolka Pelkinska           21.10.2017 15:00
Lublin - Chelmianka Chelm           21.10.2017 17:00
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - S. Rzeszow           21.10.2017 18:00
Spartakus Daleszyce - MKS Trzebinia Siersza           22.10.2017 15:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
12. Round1X2 
Chelmianka Chelm - R. Rzeszow2:1   15.10.2017
Sandomierz - Lublin0:1   15.10.2017
Avia Swidnik - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski2:3   14.10.2017
MKS Trzebinia Siersza - Jaroslaw3:0   14.10.2017
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - NKP Podhale Nowy Targ2:1   14.10.2017
Sola Oswiecim - Unia Tarnow3:0   14.10.2017
S. Rzeszow - Spartakus Daleszyce2:0   14.10.2017
Wislanie Jaskowice - Karpaty Krosno5:1   14.10.2017
Wolka Pelkinska - Biala Podlaska2:2   14.10.2017
11. Round1X2 
Avia Swidnik - S. Rzeszow1:1   07.10.2017
Biala Podlaska - Chelmianka Chelm1:1   07.10.2017
Karpaty Krosno - Sola Oswiecim1:2   07.10.2017
Lublin - Wislanie Jaskowice3:007.10.2017
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - Wolka Pelkinska1:3   07.10.2017
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski1:2   07.10.2017
R. Rzeszow - Sandomierz0:0   07.10.2017
Unia Tarnow - MKS Trzebinia Siersza2:2   07.10.2017
Jaroslaw - Spartakus Daleszyce6:406.10.2017
10. Round1X2 
Sandomierz - Biala Podlaska0:2   01.10.2017
Spartakus Daleszyce - Unia Tarnow3:1   01.10.2017
Chelmianka Chelm - NKP Podhale Nowy Targ0:2   30.09.2017
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - Avia Swidnik2:1   30.09.2017
Sola Oswiecim - Lublin6:0   30.09.2017
S. Rzeszow - Jaroslaw2:1   30.09.2017
Wolka Pelkinska - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski0:3   30.09.2017
MKS Trzebinia Siersza - Karpaty Krosno0:029.09.2017
Wislanie Jaskowice - R. Rzeszow0:029.09.2017
9. Round1X2 
Avia Swidnik - Wolka Pelkinska3:0   23.09.2017
Biala Podlaska - Wislanie Jaskowice2:2   23.09.2017
Karpaty Krosno - Spartakus Daleszyce3:0   23.09.2017
Lublin - MKS Trzebinia Siersza5:0   23.09.2017
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - Sandomierz1:2   23.09.2017
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - S. Rzeszow2:2   23.09.2017
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Chelmianka Chelm0:0   23.09.2017
R. Rzeszow - Sola Oswiecim1:2   23.09.2017
Unia Tarnow - Jaroslaw3:2   23.09.2017
8. Round1X2 
Jaroslaw - Karpaty Krosno1:1   17.09.2017
Spartakus Daleszyce - Lublin1:3   17.09.2017
Chelmianka Chelm - Avia Swidnik1:0   16.09.2017
MKS Trzebinia Siersza - R. Rzeszow1:1   16.09.2017
Sola Oswiecim - Biala Podlaska2:216.09.2017
S. Rzeszow - Unia Tarnow1:0   16.09.2017
Wislanie Jaskowice - NKP Podhale Nowy Targ3:0   16.09.2017
Wolka Pelkinska - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski1:0   16.09.2017
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Sandomierz3:0   15.09.2017
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to III Liga - Group IV 2017/2018 which is sorted in Poland category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in III Liga - Group IV 2017/2018. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of III Liga - Group IV 2017/2018, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Poland category, including history results, tables and statistics.