Poland

III Liga - Group IV 2016/2017

Archive
  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Sola Oswiecim - Lublin           29.03.2017 16:00
Sola Oswiecim - Biala Podlaska           01.04.2017 11:00
Jaroslaw - Spartakus Daleszyce           01.04.2017 16:00
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Karpaty Krosno           01.04.2017 16:00
R. Rzeszow - S. Rzeszow           01.04.2017 16:00
Unia Tarnow - NKP Podhale Nowy Targ           01.04.2017 16:00
Lublin - Garbarnia           01.04.2017 17:00
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - MKS Trzebinia Siersza           02.04.2017 12:00
Cos. Nowotaniec - MKS Wierna Malogoszcz           02.04.2017 14:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
21. Round1X2 
Spartakus Daleszyce - Lublin1:226.03.2017
Avia Swidnik - Karpaty Krosno2:1   25.03.2017
Biala Podlaska - R. Rzeszow2:0   25.03.2017
Garbarnia - Cos. Nowotaniec3:1   25.03.2017
MKS Trzebinia Siersza - Unia Tarnow1:0   25.03.2017
MKS Wierna Malogoszcz - Sola Oswiecim0:3   25.03.2017
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Jaroslaw1:2   25.03.2017
S. Rzeszow - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski2:1   25.03.2017
20. Round1X2 
Cos. Nowotaniec - Spartakus Daleszyce3:0   19.03.2017
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - Biala Podlaska3:2   19.03.2017
Unia Tarnow - S. Rzeszow2:0   19.03.2017
Jaroslaw - Lublin1:2   18.03.2017
Karpaty Krosno - NKP Podhale Nowy Targ1:0   18.03.2017
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Avia Swidnik1:0   18.03.2017
R. Rzeszow - MKS Wierna Malogoszcz1:0   18.03.2017
Sola Oswiecim - Garbarnia1:1   18.03.2017
19. Round1X2 
Spartakus Daleszyce - Sola Oswiecim1:1   12.03.2017
Avia Swidnik - Jaroslaw1:1   11.03.2017
Biala Podlaska - Unia Tarnow1:2   11.03.2017
Garbarnia - R. Rzeszow3:2   11.03.2017
MKS Trzebinia Siersza - Karpaty Krosno1:2   11.03.2017
MKS Wierna Malogoszcz - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski4:1   11.03.2017
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski0:1   11.03.2017
Lublin - Cos. Nowotaniec2:010.03.2017
18. Round1X2 
Karpaty Krosno - S. Rzeszow1:005.03.2017
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - Garbarnia0:2   05.03.2017
Avia Swidnik - NKP Podhale Nowy Targ1:2   04.03.2017
Jaroslaw - Cos. Nowotaniec1:1   04.03.2017
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - MKS Trzebinia Siersza2:0   04.03.2017
R. Rzeszow - Spartakus Daleszyce1:0   04.03.2017
Unia Tarnow - MKS Wierna Malogoszcz2:1   04.03.2017
17. Round1X2 
Unia Tarnow - Garbarnia1:001.03.2017
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to III Liga - Group IV 2016/2017 which is sorted in Poland category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in III Liga - Group IV 2016/2017. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of III Liga - Group IV 2016/2017, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Poland category, including history results, tables and statistics.