Poland

III Liga - Group II 2017/2018

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Elana Torun - Kotwica Kolobrzeg           10.03.2018 16:00
Gornik Konin - KP Starogard Gdanski           10.03.2018 16:00
Gryfino - Solec K.           10.03.2018 16:00
Jarocin - Sroda           10.03.2018 16:00
KKS Kalisz - B. Gdynia           10.03.2018 16:00
Lech Poznan 2 - Kleczew           10.03.2018 16:00
Pogon Szczecin II - Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski           10.03.2018 16:00
Przodkowo - Swit Skolwin           10.03.2018 16:00
Wda Swiecie - Wierzyca           10.03.2018 16:00
B. Gdynia - Lech Poznan 2           17.03.2018 16:00
Jarocin - Pogon Szczecin II           17.03.2018 16:00
Kleczew - Przodkowo           17.03.2018 16:00
Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Gryfino           17.03.2018 16:00
KP Starogard Gdanski - Wda Swiecie           17.03.2018 16:00
Solec K. - Gornik Konin           17.03.2018 16:00
Sroda - KKS Kalisz           17.03.2018 16:00
Swit Skolwin - Elana Torun           17.03.2018 16:00
Wierzyca - Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski           17.03.2018 16:00
Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski - KP Starogard Gdanski           24.03.2018 16:00
Elana Torun - Kleczew           24.03.2018 16:00
Gornik Konin - Kotwica Kolobrzeg           24.03.2018 16:00
Gryfino - Swit Skolwin           24.03.2018 16:00
Jarocin - KKS Kalisz           24.03.2018 16:00
Lech Poznan 2 - Sroda           24.03.2018 16:00
Pogon Szczecin II - Wierzyca           24.03.2018 16:00
Przodkowo - B. Gdynia           24.03.2018 16:00
Wda Swiecie - Solec K.           24.03.2018 16:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
15. Round1X2 
B. Gdynia - Pogon Szczecin II1:002.12.2017
Lech Poznan 2 - Solec K.1:102.12.2017
17. Round1X2 
Elana Torun - Solec K.0:026.11.2017
Gornik Konin - Wierzyca2:3   25.11.2017
Gryfino - KP Starogard Gdanski0:0   25.11.2017
Jarocin - B. Gdynia1:1   25.11.2017
Lech Poznan 2 - Swit Skolwin0:025.11.2017
Przodkowo - Kotwica Kolobrzeg1:1   25.11.2017
Sroda - Pogon Szczecin II1:1   25.11.2017
Wda Swiecie - Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski1:225.11.2017
16. Round1X2 
B. Gdynia - Sroda4:119.11.2017
Swit Skolwin - KKS Kalisz1:0   19.11.2017
Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski - Gornik Konin2:4   18.11.2017
Kleczew - Jarocin0:0   18.11.2017
Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Lech Poznan 21:1   18.11.2017
KP Starogard Gdanski - Elana Torun1:218.11.2017
Pogon Szczecin II - Wda Swiecie1:118.11.2017
Solec K. - Przodkowo1:0   18.11.2017
Wierzyca - Gryfino3:0   18.11.2017
15. Round1X2 
Jarocin - Swit Skolwin2:0   12.11.2017
KKS Kalisz - Kotwica Kolobrzeg0:1   12.11.2017
Elana Torun - Wierzyca5:0   11.11.2017
Gornik Konin - Wda Swiecie4:2   11.11.2017
Gryfino - Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski0:1   11.11.2017
Przodkowo - KP Starogard Gdanski0:111.11.2017
Sroda - Kleczew2:1   11.11.2017
14. Round1X2 
Pogon Szczecin II - Gornik Konin2:005.11.2017
Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski - Elana Torun0:1   04.11.2017
Kleczew - B. Gdynia1:0   04.11.2017
Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Jarocin3:1   04.11.2017
KP Starogard Gdanski - Lech Poznan 20:2   04.11.2017
Solec K. - KKS Kalisz0:6   04.11.2017
Swit Skolwin - Sroda5:0   04.11.2017
Wda Swiecie - Gryfino1:1   04.11.2017
Wierzyca - Przodkowo1:0   04.11.2017
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to III Liga - Group II 2017/2018 which is sorted in Poland category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in III Liga - Group II 2017/2018. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of III Liga - Group II 2017/2018, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Poland category, including history results, tables and statistics.