Division 1 2014/2015 

Next matches
    B's1X2   
Arka Gdynia - Tychy      07.03.2015 17:00
Chojniczanka - Chrobry Glogow      07.03.2015 17:00
Legnica - Zabki      07.03.2015 17:00
Olsztyn - Bytow      07.03.2015 17:00
Plock - Zaglebie      07.03.2015 17:00
Suwalki - Pogon Siedlce      07.03.2015 17:00
Swinoujscie - Ol. Grudziadz      07.03.2015 17:00
Termalica - GKS Katowice      07.03.2015 17:00
Widzew Lodz - Sandecja Nowy S.      07.03.2015 17:00
Arka Gdynia - Olsztyn      14.03.2015 17:00
Chrobry Glogow - Plock      14.03.2015 17:00
GKS Katowice - Swinoujscie      14.03.2015 17:00
Ol. Grudziadz - Chojniczanka      14.03.2015 17:00
Pogon Siedlce - Bytow      14.03.2015 17:00
Sandecja Nowy S. - Legnica      14.03.2015 17:00
Tychy - Widzew Lodz      14.03.2015 17:00
Zabki - Termalica      14.03.2015 17:00
Zaglebie - Suwalki      14.03.2015 17:00
Bytow - Zaglebie      21.03.2015 17:00
Chojniczanka - GKS Katowice      21.03.2015 17:00
Legnica - Tychy      21.03.2015 17:00
Olsztyn - Pogon Siedlce      21.03.2015 17:00
Plock - Ol. Grudziadz      21.03.2015 17:00
Suwalki - Chrobry Glogow      21.03.2015 17:00
Swinoujscie - Zabki      21.03.2015 17:00
Termalica - Sandecja Nowy S.      21.03.2015 17:00
Widzew Lodz - Arka Gdynia      21.03.2015 17:00
Results - last month:
Sorting:
19. Round 1X2 
Pogon Siedlce - Plock0:230.11.2014
Sandecja Nowy S. - Arka Gdynia3:130.11.2014
Zabki - Widzew LodzPOSTP.30.11.2014
Bytow - Suwalki2:129.11.2014
GKS Katowice - Legnica1:029.11.2014
Ol. Grudziadz - Termalica0:229.11.2014
Tychy - Olsztyn0:129.11.2014
Chrobry Glogow - Swinoujscie0:028.11.2014
Zaglebie - Chojniczanka2:128.11.2014
18. Round 1X2 
Chojniczanka - Pogon Siedlce5:023.11.2014
Legnica - Ol. Grudziadz2:023.11.2014
Termalica - Chrobry Glogow3:023.11.2014
Arka Gdynia - Zabki2:122.11.2014
Olsztyn - Suwalki2:222.11.2014
Plock - Bytow2:122.11.2014
Swinoujscie - Zaglebie1:222.11.2014
Tychy - Sandecja Nowy S.2:722.11.2014
Widzew Lodz - GKS Katowice1:122.11.2014
17. Round 1X2 
Arka Gdynia - GKS Katowice2:116.11.2014
Chojniczanka - Bytow2:016.11.2014
Termalica - Zaglebie1:116.11.2014
Legnica - Chrobry Glogow1:115.11.2014
Plock - Suwalki1:115.11.2014
Sandecja Nowy S. - Olsztyn1:215.11.2014
Swinoujscie - Pogon Siedlce1:115.11.2014
Tychy - Zabki1:015.11.2014
Widzew Lodz - Ol. Grudziadz0:315.11.2014
16. Round 1X2 
Olsztyn - Plock0:309.11.2014
Pogon Siedlce - Termalica1:409.11.2014
Zaglebie - Legnica0:209.11.2014
Bytow - Swinoujscie1:108.11.2014
Chrobry Glogow - Widzew Lodz3:208.11.2014
GKS Katowice - Tychy2:008.11.2014
Ol. Grudziadz - Arka Gdynia0:308.11.2014
Suwalki - Chojniczanka2:108.11.2014
Zabki - Sandecja Nowy S.2:208.11.2014
15. Round 1X2 
Chojniczanka - Plock1:102.11.2014
Termalica - Bytow1:002.11.2014
Tychy - Ol. Grudziadz0:102.11.2014
Zabki - Olsztyn2:202.11.2014
Arka Gdynia - Chrobry Glogow1:031.10.2014
Legnica - Pogon Siedlce1:031.10.2014
Sandecja Nowy S. - GKS Katowice1:031.10.2014
Swinoujscie - Suwalki1:031.10.2014
Widzew Lodz - Zaglebie0:331.10.2014
 
Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Division 1 2014/2015 which is sorted in Poland category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Division 1 2014/2015. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Division 1 2014/2015, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Poland category, including history results, tables and statistics.

Copyright 2003-14 by BetExplorer.com Terms & Privacy Policy, Site Map, Site Info, Contact us

GPWAFacebookGoogle+