Poland

Division 1 2018/2019

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
LKS Lodz - Stal Mielec   7 22.08.2018 17:45
Podbeskidzie - Warta Poznan   7 22.08.2018 18:00
Suwalki - Termalica B-B.   7 22.08.2018 18:00
Puszcza - Drutex-Bytovia   7 22.08.2018 19:00
Sandecja Nowy S. - Olsztyn   7 22.08.2018 19:10
Chojniczanka - Odra Opole   5 22.08.2018 20:00
GKS Jastrzebie - Chrobry Glogow   7 22.08.2018 20:00
Rakow - GKS Katowice   7 22.08.2018 20:00
Tychy - Garbarnia   5 22.08.2018 20:30
Drutex-Bytovia - Podbeskidzie           25.08.2018 16:00
Warta Poznan - LKS Lodz           25.08.2018 18:00
GKS Katowice - GKS Jastrzebie           25.08.2018 20:00
Garbarnia - Sandecja Nowy S.           26.08.2018 17:00
Odra Opole - Puszcza           26.08.2018 17:00
Suwalki - Olsztyn           26.08.2018 17:00
Chrobry Glogow - Chojniczanka           26.08.2018 19:00
Termalica B-B. - Rakow           26.08.2018 20:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
5. Round1X2 
Chrobry Glogow - Rakow0:118.08.2018
Garbarnia - LKS Lodz3:218.08.2018
GKS Katowice - Suwalki2:018.08.2018
Chojniczanka - Puszcza1:117.08.2018
Odra Opole - GKS Jastrzebie1:217.08.2018
Stal Mielec - Podbeskidzie0:117.08.2018
Termalica B-B. - Sandecja Nowy S.1:117.08.2018
Tychy - Olsztyn0:317.08.2018
4. Round1X2 
Drutex-Bytovia - Stal Mielec1:211.08.2018
GKS Jastrzebie - Chojniczanka0:011.08.2018
LKS Lodz - Olsztyn1:011.08.2018
Podbeskidzie - Garbarnia0:011.08.2018
Puszcza - Warta Poznan0:111.08.2018
Sandecja Nowy S. - GKS Katowice1:011.08.2018
Suwalki - Chrobry Glogow0:111.08.2018
Tychy - Termalica B-B.2:111.08.2018
Rakow - Odra Opole1:010.08.2018
3. Round1X2 
Garbarnia - Drutex-Bytovia0:305.08.2018
Chrobry Glogow - Sandecja Nowy S.0:004.08.2018
GKS Jastrzebie - Puszcza0:204.08.2018
Podbeskidzie - Olsztyn1:304.08.2018
Termalica B-B. - LKS Lodz1:104.08.2018
Warta Poznan - Stal Mielec1:004.08.2018
Chojniczanka - Rakow2:103.08.2018
GKS Katowice - Tychy1:103.08.2018
Odra Opole - Suwalki2:203.08.2018
2. Round1X2 
Puszcza - Stal Mielec1:029.07.2018
Drutex-Bytovia - Olsztyn0:028.07.2018
LKS Lodz - GKS Katowice0:128.07.2018
Odra Opole - Sandecja Nowy S.1:028.07.2018
Podbeskidzie - Termalica B-B.1:228.07.2018
Rakow - GKS Jastrzebie2:228.07.2018
Suwalki - Chojniczanka1:128.07.2018
Tychy - Chrobry Glogow1:128.07.2018
Warta Poznan - Garbarnia1:127.07.2018
1. Round1X2 
GKS Jastrzebie - Suwalki1:221.07.2018
GKS Katowice - Podbeskidzie0:121.07.2018
Odra Opole - Tychy2:121.07.2018
Rakow - Puszcza3:021.07.2018
Termalica B-B. - Drutex-Bytovia1:221.07.2018
Chojniczanka - Sandecja Nowy S.3:320.07.2018
Chrobry Glogow - LKS Lodz0:120.07.2018
Garbarnia - Stal Mielec0:220.07.2018
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Division 1 2018/2019 which is sorted in Poland category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Division 1 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Division 1 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Poland category, including history results, tables and statistics.