Netherlands

Eredivisie 2017/2018

1. Round B's1X2
11.08.2017 20:00 Den Haag - Utrecht 4
12.08.2017 18:30 PSV - AZ Alkmaar 4
  Venlo - Sparta Rotterdam 4
12.08.2017 20:45 Heracles - Ajax 4
  Vitesse - Breda 4
13.08.2017 12:30 Zwolle - Roda 4
13.08.2017 14:30 Feyenoord - Twente 4
  Willem II - Excelsior 4
13.08.2017 16:45 Groningen - Heerenveen 4
2. Round B's1X2
18.08.2017 20:00 Roda - Vitesse        
19.08.2017 18:30 Twente - Venlo        
19.08.2017 19:45 Ajax - Groningen        
  Heerenveen - Heracles        
19.08.2017 20:45 AZ Alkmaar - Den Haag        
20.08.2017 12:30 Excelsior - Feyenoord        
20.08.2017 14:30 Utrecht - Willem II        
20.08.2017 16:45 Breda - PSV        
  Sparta Rotterdam - Zwolle        
3. Round B's1X2
25.08.2017 20:00 Breda - Sparta Rotterdam        
26.08.2017 18:30 Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar        
26.08.2017 19:45 Den Haag - Heerenveen        
  Zwolle - Twente        
26.08.2017 20:45 Groningen - Excelsior        
27.08.2017 12:30 Feyenoord - Willem II        
27.08.2017 14:30 Venlo - Ajax        
27.08.2017 16:45 Heracles - Utrecht        
  PSV - Roda        
4. Round B's1X2
09.09.2017 18:30 Heracles - Feyenoord        
  Willem II - Den Haag        
09.09.2017 20:45 Ajax - Zwolle        
  Excelsior - Vitesse        
10.09.2017 12:30 Heerenveen - PSV        
10.09.2017 14:30 AZ Alkmaar - Breda        
  Sparta Rotterdam - Twente        
  Utrecht - Roda        
10.09.2017 16:45 Groningen - Venlo        
5. Round B's1X2
15.09.2017 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar        
16.09.2017 18:30 Excelsior - Heerenveen        
16.09.2017 19:45 Breda - Groningen        
  Roda - Willem II        
16.09.2017 20:45 Zwolle - Heracles        
17.09.2017 12:30 Vitesse - Venlo        
17.09.2017 14:30 Den Haag - Ajax        
  Twente - Utrecht        
17.09.2017 16:45 PSV - Feyenoord        
6. Round B's1X2
23.09.2017 18:30 Ajax - Vitesse        
  Willem II - Heerenveen        
23.09.2017 20:45 Den Haag - Sparta Rotterdam        
  Feyenoord - Breda        
24.09.2017 12:30 Utrecht - PSV        
24.09.2017 14:30 Groningen - Twente        
  Heracles - Roda        
  Venlo - Zwolle        
24.09.2017 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Excelsior        
7. Round B's1X2
29.09.2017 20:00 Twente - Heracles        
30.09.2017 18:30 Breda - Den Haag        
30.09.2017 19:45 Excelsior - Venlo        
  Zwolle - Groningen        
30.09.2017 20:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Roda        
01.10.2017 12:30 AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord        
01.10.2017 14:30 Heerenveen - Ajax        
  Vitesse - Utrecht        
01.10.2017 16:45 PSV - Willem II        
8. Round B's1X2
14.10.2017 18:30 Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam        
  Roda - Breda        
14.10.2017 20:45 Feyenoord - Zwolle        
  Utrecht - Heerenveen        
15.10.2017 12:30 Heracles - Vitesse        
15.10.2017 14:30 Groningen - AZ Alkmaar        
  Venlo - PSV        
  Willem II - Twente        
15.10.2017 16:45 Den Haag - Excelsior        
9. Round B's1X2
20.10.2017 20:00 Groningen - Willem II        
21.10.2017 18:30 Breda - Zwolle        
21.10.2017 19:45 Excelsior - Sparta Rotterdam        
  Venlo - Den Haag        
21.10.2017 20:45 Twente - Roda        
22.10.2017 12:30 PSV - Heracles        
22.10.2017 14:30 AZ Alkmaar - Utrecht        
  Feyenoord - Ajax        
22.10.2017 16:45 Heerenveen - Vitesse        
10. Round B's1X2
27.10.2017 20:00 Twente - Excelsior        
28.10.2017 18:30 Heracles - Venlo        
  Roda - Feyenoord        
28.10.2017 20:45 Willem II - Ajax        
  Zwolle - Den Haag        
29.10.2017 12:30 Vitesse - PSV        
29.10.2017 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Groningen        
  Utrecht - Breda        
29.10.2017 16:45 Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar        
11. Round B's1X2
03.11.2017 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Heerenveen        
04.11.2017 18:30 AZ Alkmaar - Willem II        
04.11.2017 19:45 Excelsior - Roda        
  Heracles - Groningen        
04.11.2017 20:45 Venlo - Breda        
05.11.2017 12:30 Den Haag - Feyenoord        
05.11.2017 14:30 Ajax - Utrecht        
  Vitesse - Zwolle        
05.11.2017 16:45 PSV - Twente        
12. Round B's1X2
18.11.2017 18:30 Feyenoord - Venlo        
  Twente - Heerenveen        
18.11.2017 20:45 Breda - Ajax        
  Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam        
19.11.2017 12:30 Den Haag - Heracles        
19.11.2017 14:30 Groningen - Vitesse        
  Utrecht - Excelsior        
  Zwolle - PSV        
19.11.2017 16:45 Roda - AZ Alkmaar        
13. Round B's1X2
24.11.2017 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Twente        
25.11.2017 18:30 Venlo - Willem II        
25.11.2017 19:45 Groningen - Feyenoord        
  Heracles - Breda        
25.11.2017 20:45 Heerenveen - Zwolle        
26.11.2017 12:30 Ajax - Roda        
26.11.2017 14:30 Excelsior - PSV        
  Sparta Rotterdam - Utrecht        
26.11.2017 16:45 Vitesse - Den Haag        
14. Round B's1X2
01.12.2017 20:00 Zwolle - Utrecht        
02.12.2017 18:30 Den Haag - Groningen        
  Twente - Ajax        
02.12.2017 20:45 Feyenoord - Vitesse        
  Willem II - Heracles        
03.12.2017 12:30 Venlo - AZ Alkmaar        
03.12.2017 14:30 PSV - Sparta Rotterdam        
  Roda - Heerenveen        
03.12.2017 16:45 Breda - Excelsior        
15. Round B's1X2
08.12.2017 20:00 Willem II - Breda        
09.12.2017 18:30 Heerenveen - Venlo        
09.12.2017 19:45 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles        
  Excelsior - Zwolle        
09.12.2017 20:45 Twente - Den Haag        
10.12.2017 12:30 Roda - Groningen        
10.12.2017 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse        
  Utrecht - Feyenoord        
10.12.2017 16:45 Ajax - PSV        
16. Round B's1X2
12.12.2017 18:30 Breda - Twente        
12.12.2017 20:45 Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar        
13.12.2017 18:30 Groningen - PSV        
  Vitesse - Willem II        
13.12.2017 19:45 Venlo - Utrecht        
13.12.2017 20:45 Den Haag - Roda        
  Feyenoord - Heerenveen        
14.12.2017 18:30 Heracles - Sparta Rotterdam        
14.12.2017 20:45 Ajax - Excelsior        
17. Round B's1X2
16.12.2017 18:30 Heerenveen - Breda        
  Willem II - Zwolle        
16.12.2017 19:45 PSV - Den Haag        
16.12.2017 20:45 Roda - Venlo        
  Twente - Vitesse        
17.12.2017 12:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord        
17.12.2017 14:30 AZ Alkmaar - Ajax        
  Utrecht - Groningen        
17.12.2017 16:45 Excelsior - Heracles        
18. Round B's1X2
22.12.2017 20:00 Den Haag - Zwolle        
23.12.2017 18:30 Venlo - Heracles        
23.12.2017 19:45 AZ Alkmaar - Heerenveen        
  PSV - Vitesse        
23.12.2017 20:45 Excelsior - Twente        
24.12.2017 12:30 Breda - Utrecht        
24.12.2017 14:30 Ajax - Willem II        
  Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam        
24.12.2017 16:45 Feyenoord - Roda        
19. Round B's1X2
19.01.2018 20:00 Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar        
20.01.2018 18:30 Roda - Twente        
20.01.2018 19:45 Den Haag - Venlo        
  Zwolle - Breda        
20.01.2018 20:45 Vitesse - Heerenveen        
21.01.2018 12:30 Willem II - Groningen        
21.01.2018 14:30 Ajax - Feyenoord        
  Sparta Rotterdam - Excelsior        
21.01.2018 16:45 Heracles - PSV        
20. Round B's1X2
26.01.2018 20:00 Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam        
27.01.2018 18:30 Groningen - Heracles        
27.01.2018 19:45 Twente - PSV        
  Zwolle - Vitesse        
27.01.2018 20:45 Breda - Venlo        
28.01.2018 12:30 Utrecht - Ajax        
28.01.2018 14:30 Feyenoord - Den Haag        
  Roda - Excelsior        
28.01.2018 16:45 Willem II - AZ Alkmaar        
21. Round B's1X2
02.02.2018 20:00 Vitesse - Groningen        
03.02.2018 18:30 Heerenveen - Twente        
03.02.2018 19:45 AZ Alkmaar - Roda        
  PSV - Zwolle        
03.02.2018 20:45 Heracles - Den Haag        
04.02.2018 12:30 Excelsior - Utrecht        
04.02.2018 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II        
  Venlo - Feyenoord        
04.02.2018 16:45 Ajax - Breda        
22. Round B's1X2
06.02.2018 18:30 Twente - AZ Alkmaar        
06.02.2018 20:45 Zwolle - Heerenveen        
07.02.2018 18:30 PSV - Excelsior        
  Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam        
07.02.2018 19:45 Willem II - Venlo        
07.02.2018 20:45 Breda - Heracles        
  Roda - Ajax        
08.02.2018 18:30 Den Haag - Vitesse        
08.02.2018 20:45 Feyenoord - Groningen        
23. Round B's1X2
10.02.2018 18:30 Heracles - Willem II        
  Utrecht - Zwolle        
10.02.2018 19:45 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV        
10.02.2018 20:45 AZ Alkmaar - Venlo        
  Heerenveen - Roda        
11.02.2018 12:30 Groningen - Den Haag        
11.02.2018 14:30 Excelsior - Breda        
  Vitesse - Feyenoord        
11.02.2018 16:45 Ajax - Twente        
24. Round B's1X2
16.02.2018 20:00 Venlo - Groningen        
17.02.2018 18:30 Vitesse - Excelsior        
17.02.2018 19:45 Breda - AZ Alkmaar        
  PSV - Heerenveen        
17.02.2018 20:45 Den Haag - Willem II        
18.02.2018 12:30 Roda - Utrecht        
18.02.2018 14:30 Feyenoord - Heracles        
  Twente - Sparta Rotterdam        
18.02.2018 16:45 Zwolle - Ajax        
25. Round B's1X2
23.02.2018 20:00 Groningen - Breda        
24.02.2018 18:30 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam        
24.02.2018 19:45 Heerenveen - Excelsior        
  Heracles - Zwolle        
24.02.2018 20:45 Venlo - Vitesse        
25.02.2018 12:30 Ajax - Den Haag        
25.02.2018 14:30 Feyenoord - PSV        
  Willem II - Roda        
25.02.2018 16:45 Utrecht - Twente        
26. Round B's1X2
02.03.2018 20:00 Heerenveen - Willem II        
03.03.2018 18:30 Excelsior - AZ Alkmaar        
  PSV - Utrecht        
03.03.2018 20:45 Breda - Feyenoord        
  Roda - Heracles        
04.03.2018 12:30 Zwolle - Venlo        
04.03.2018 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Den Haag        
  Vitesse - Ajax        
04.03.2018 16:45 Twente - Groningen        
27. Round B's1X2
09.03.2018 20:00 Heracles - Twente        
10.03.2018 18:30 Den Haag - Breda        
10.03.2018 19:45 Venlo - Excelsior        
  Willem II - PSV        
10.03.2018 20:45 Roda - Sparta Rotterdam        
11.03.2018 12:30 Groningen - Zwolle        
11.03.2018 14:30 Ajax - Heerenveen        
  Utrecht - Vitesse        
11.03.2018 16:45 Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar        
28. Round B's1X2
16.03.2018 20:00 Excelsior - Den Haag        
17.03.2018 18:30 AZ Alkmaar - Groningen        
17.03.2018 19:45 PSV - Venlo        
  Vitesse - Heracles        
17.03.2018 20:45 Heerenveen - Utrecht        
18.03.2018 12:30 Twente - Willem II        
18.03.2018 14:30 Breda - Roda        
  Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax        
18.03.2018 16:45 Zwolle - Feyenoord        
29. Round B's1X2
31.03.2018 18:30 Vitesse - Roda        
  Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam        
31.03.2018 19:45 PSV - Breda        
31.03.2018 20:45 Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar        
  Willem II - Utrecht        
01.04.2018 12:30 Feyenoord - Excelsior        
01.04.2018 14:30 Groningen - Ajax        
  Heracles - Heerenveen        
01.04.2018 16:45 Venlo - Twente        
30. Round B's1X2
06.04.2018 20:00 Excelsior - Willem II        
07.04.2018 18:30 Breda - Vitesse        
07.04.2018 19:45 Roda - Zwolle        
  Twente - Feyenoord        
07.04.2018 20:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Venlo        
08.04.2018 12:30 Utrecht - Den Haag        
08.04.2018 14:30 AZ Alkmaar - PSV        
  Heerenveen - Groningen        
08.04.2018 16:45 Ajax - Heracles        
31. Round B's1X2
13.04.2018 20:00 Heracles - AZ Alkmaar        
14.04.2018 18:30 Den Haag - Twente        
14.04.2018 19:45 Venlo - Heerenveen        
  Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam        
14.04.2018 20:45 Zwolle - Excelsior        
15.04.2018 12:30 Breda - Willem II        
15.04.2018 14:30 Feyenoord - Utrecht        
  Groningen - Roda        
15.04.2018 16:45 PSV - Ajax        
32. Round B's1X2
17.04.2018 18:30 Twente - Zwolle        
17.04.2018 20:45 Heerenveen - Den Haag        
18.04.2018 18:30 AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse        
  Roda - PSV        
18.04.2018 19:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Breda        
18.04.2018 20:45 Ajax - Venlo        
  Excelsior - Groningen        
19.04.2018 18:30 Utrecht - Heracles        
19.04.2018 20:45 Willem II - Feyenoord        
33. Round B's1X2
29.04.2018 14:30 Ajax - AZ Alkmaar        
  Breda - Heerenveen        
  Den Haag - PSV        
  Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam        
  Groningen - Utrecht        
  Heracles - Excelsior        
  Venlo - Roda        
  Vitesse - Twente        
  Zwolle - Willem II        
34. Round B's1X2
06.05.2018 14:30 AZ Alkmaar - Zwolle        
  Excelsior - Ajax        
  Heerenveen - Feyenoord        
  PSV - Groningen        
  Roda - Den Haag        
  Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles        
  Twente - Breda        
  Utrecht - Venlo        
  Willem II - Vitesse        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com