Netherlands

Eredivisie 2017/2018

15. Round B's1X2
16.01.2018 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse        
24.01.2018 20:00 Utrecht - Feyenoord        
17. Round B's1X2
17.12.2017 12:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord 24
17.12.2017 14:30 AZ Alkmaar - Ajax 24
  Utrecht - Heracles 24
17.12.2017 16:45 Excelsior - Groningen 24
18. Round B's1X2
22.12.2017 20:00 Den Haag - Zwolle 2
23.12.2017 18:30 Breda - Utrecht 2
23.12.2017 19:45 AZ Alkmaar - Heerenveen 2
  PSV - Vitesse 2
23.12.2017 20:45 Excelsior - Twente 2
24.12.2017 12:30 Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam 2
24.12.2017 14:30 Ajax - Willem II 2
  Venlo - Heracles 2
24.12.2017 16:45 Feyenoord - Roda 2
19. Round B's1X2
19.01.2018 20:00 Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar        
20.01.2018 18:30 Roda - Twente        
20.01.2018 19:45 Den Haag - Venlo        
  Zwolle - Breda        
20.01.2018 20:45 Vitesse - Heerenveen        
21.01.2018 12:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Excelsior        
21.01.2018 14:30 Ajax - Feyenoord        
  Willem II - Groningen        
21.01.2018 16:45 Heracles - PSV        
20. Round B's1X2
26.01.2018 20:00 Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam        
27.01.2018 18:30 Groningen - Heracles        
27.01.2018 19:45 Twente - PSV        
  Zwolle - Vitesse        
27.01.2018 20:45 Breda - Venlo        
28.01.2018 12:30 Utrecht - Ajax        
28.01.2018 14:30 Feyenoord - Den Haag        
  Roda - Excelsior        
28.01.2018 16:45 Willem II - AZ Alkmaar        
21. Round B's1X2
02.02.2018 20:00 Vitesse - Groningen        
03.02.2018 18:30 Heerenveen - Twente        
03.02.2018 19:45 AZ Alkmaar - Roda        
  PSV - Zwolle        
03.02.2018 20:45 Heracles - Den Haag        
04.02.2018 12:30 Excelsior - Utrecht        
04.02.2018 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II        
  Venlo - Feyenoord        
04.02.2018 16:45 Ajax - Breda        
22. Round B's1X2
06.02.2018 18:30 Twente - AZ Alkmaar        
06.02.2018 20:45 Zwolle - Heerenveen        
07.02.2018 18:30 PSV - Excelsior        
  Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam        
07.02.2018 19:45 Willem II - Venlo        
07.02.2018 20:45 Breda - Heracles        
  Roda - Ajax        
08.02.2018 18:30 Den Haag - Vitesse        
08.02.2018 20:45 Feyenoord - Groningen        
23. Round B's1X2
10.02.2018 18:30 Heracles - Willem II        
  Utrecht - Zwolle        
10.02.2018 19:45 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV        
10.02.2018 20:45 AZ Alkmaar - Venlo        
  Heerenveen - Roda        
11.02.2018 12:30 Groningen - Den Haag        
11.02.2018 14:30 Excelsior - Breda        
  Vitesse - Feyenoord        
11.02.2018 16:45 Ajax - Twente        
24. Round B's1X2
16.02.2018 20:00 Venlo - Groningen        
17.02.2018 18:30 Vitesse - Excelsior        
17.02.2018 19:45 Breda - AZ Alkmaar        
  PSV - Heerenveen        
17.02.2018 20:45 Den Haag - Willem II        
18.02.2018 12:30 Roda - Utrecht        
18.02.2018 14:30 Feyenoord - Heracles        
  Twente - Sparta Rotterdam        
18.02.2018 16:45 Zwolle - Ajax        
25. Round B's1X2
23.02.2018 20:00 Groningen - Breda        
24.02.2018 18:30 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam        
24.02.2018 19:45 Heerenveen - Excelsior        
  Heracles - Zwolle        
24.02.2018 20:45 Venlo - Vitesse        
25.02.2018 12:30 Ajax - Den Haag        
25.02.2018 14:30 Feyenoord - PSV        
  Willem II - Roda        
25.02.2018 16:45 Utrecht - Twente        
26. Round B's1X2
02.03.2018 20:00 Heerenveen - Willem II        
03.03.2018 18:30 Excelsior - AZ Alkmaar        
  PSV - Utrecht        
03.03.2018 20:45 Breda - Feyenoord        
  Roda - Heracles        
04.03.2018 12:30 Zwolle - Venlo        
04.03.2018 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Den Haag        
  Vitesse - Ajax        
04.03.2018 16:45 Twente - Groningen        
27. Round B's1X2
09.03.2018 20:00 Heracles - Twente        
10.03.2018 18:30 Den Haag - Breda        
10.03.2018 19:45 Venlo - Excelsior        
  Willem II - PSV        
10.03.2018 20:45 Roda - Sparta Rotterdam        
11.03.2018 12:30 Groningen - Zwolle        
11.03.2018 14:30 Ajax - Heerenveen        
  Utrecht - Vitesse        
11.03.2018 16:45 Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar        
28. Round B's1X2
16.03.2018 20:00 Excelsior - Den Haag        
17.03.2018 18:30 AZ Alkmaar - Groningen        
17.03.2018 19:45 PSV - Venlo        
  Vitesse - Heracles        
17.03.2018 20:45 Heerenveen - Utrecht        
18.03.2018 12:30 Twente - Willem II        
18.03.2018 14:30 Breda - Roda        
  Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax        
18.03.2018 16:45 Zwolle - Feyenoord        
29. Round B's1X2
31.03.2018 18:30 Vitesse - Roda        
  Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam        
31.03.2018 19:45 PSV - Breda        
31.03.2018 20:45 Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar        
  Willem II - Utrecht        
01.04.2018 12:30 Feyenoord - Excelsior        
01.04.2018 14:30 Groningen - Ajax        
  Heracles - Heerenveen        
01.04.2018 16:45 Venlo - Twente        
30. Round B's1X2
06.04.2018 20:00 Excelsior - Willem II        
07.04.2018 18:30 Breda - Vitesse        
07.04.2018 19:45 Roda - Zwolle        
  Twente - Feyenoord        
07.04.2018 20:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Venlo        
08.04.2018 12:30 Utrecht - Den Haag        
08.04.2018 14:30 AZ Alkmaar - PSV        
  Heerenveen - Groningen        
08.04.2018 16:45 Ajax - Heracles        
31. Round B's1X2
13.04.2018 20:00 Heracles - AZ Alkmaar        
14.04.2018 18:30 Den Haag - Twente        
14.04.2018 19:45 Venlo - Heerenveen        
  Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam        
14.04.2018 20:45 Zwolle - Excelsior        
15.04.2018 12:30 Breda - Willem II        
15.04.2018 14:30 Feyenoord - Utrecht        
  Groningen - Roda        
15.04.2018 16:45 PSV - Ajax        
32. Round B's1X2
17.04.2018 18:30 Twente - Zwolle        
17.04.2018 20:45 Heerenveen - Den Haag        
18.04.2018 18:30 AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse        
  Roda - PSV        
18.04.2018 19:45 Excelsior - Heracles        
  Sparta Rotterdam - Breda        
18.04.2018 20:45 Ajax - Venlo        
19.04.2018 18:30 Utrecht - Groningen        
19.04.2018 20:45 Willem II - Feyenoord        
33. Round B's1X2
29.04.2018 14:30 Ajax - AZ Alkmaar        
  Breda - Heerenveen        
  Den Haag - PSV        
  Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam        
  Groningen - Excelsior        
  Heracles - Utrecht        
  Venlo - Roda        
  Vitesse - Twente        
  Zwolle - Willem II        
34. Round B's1X2
06.05.2018 14:30 AZ Alkmaar - Zwolle        
  Excelsior - Ajax        
  Heerenveen - Feyenoord        
  PSV - Groningen        
  Roda - Den Haag        
  Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles        
  Twente - Breda        
  Utrecht - Venlo        
  Willem II - Vitesse        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com