Italy

Serie B 2017/2018

1. Round B's1X2
25.08.2017 20:30 Parma - Cremonese 25
26.08.2017 20:30 Avellino - Brescia 25
  Carpi - Novara 25
  Cittadella - Ascoli 25
  Entella - Perugia 25
  Palermo - Spezia 25
  Pro Vercelli - Frosinone 25
  Ternana - Empoli 25
  Venezia - Salernitana 25
27.08.2017 17:30 Pescara - Foggia 25
28.08.2017 20:30 Bari - Cesena 25
2. Round B's1X2
02.09.2017 18:00 Brescia - Palermo        
03.09.2017 17:30 Empoli - Bari        
03.09.2017 20:30 Ascoli - Pro Vercelli        
  Cesena - Venezia        
  Cremonese - Avellino        
  Foggia - Entella        
  Frosinone - Cittadella        
  Novara - Parma        
  Perugia - Pescara        
  Salernitana - Ternana        
  Spezia - Carpi        
3. Round B's1X2
09.09.2017 15:00 Ascoli - Novara        
  Avellino - Foggia        
  Bari - Venezia        
  Carpi - Salernitana        
  Cittadella - Perugia        
  Palermo - Empoli        
  Parma - Brescia        
  Pescara - Frosinone        
  Pro Vercelli - Cremonese        
  Spezia - Entella        
  Ternana - Cesena        
4. Round B's1X2
16.09.2017 15:00 Brescia - Pro Vercelli        
  Cesena - Avellino        
  Cremonese - Carpi        
  Empoli - Ascoli        
  Entella - Ternana        
  Foggia - Palermo        
  Frosinone - Bari        
  Novara - Cittadella        
  Perugia - Parma        
  Salernitana - Pescara        
  Venezia - Spezia        
5. Round B's1X2
19.09.2017 20:30 Ascoli - Frosinone        
  Avellino - Venezia        
  Bari - Cremonese        
  Carpi - Foggia        
  Cittadella - Cesena        
  Palermo - Perugia        
  Parma - Empoli        
  Pescara - Entella        
  Pro Vercelli - Salernitana        
  Spezia - Novara        
  Ternana - Brescia        
6. Round B's1X2
23.09.2017 15:00 Bari - Ternana        
  Brescia - Foggia        
  Cesena - Ascoli        
  Cremonese - Pescara        
  Empoli - Cittadella        
  Entella - Carpi        
  Novara - Avellino        
  Palermo - Pro Vercelli        
  Perugia - Frosinone        
  Salernitana - Spezia        
  Venezia - Parma        
7. Round B's1X2
30.09.2017 15:00 Ascoli - Palermo        
  Avellino - Empoli        
  Brescia - Perugia        
  Carpi - Pescara        
  Cittadella - Entella        
  Foggia - Novara        
  Frosinone - Cremonese        
  Parma - Salernitana        
  Pro Vercelli - Cesena        
  Spezia - Bari        
  Ternana - Venezia        
8. Round B's1X2
08.10.2017 15:00 Bari - Avellino        
  Cesena - Spezia        
  Cremonese - Ternana        
  Empoli - Foggia        
  Entella - Brescia        
  Novara - Frosinone        
  Palermo - Parma        
  Perugia - Pro Vercelli        
  Pescara - Cittadella        
  Salernitana - Ascoli        
  Venezia - Carpi        
9. Round B's1X2
14.10.2017 15:00 Ascoli - Venezia        
  Avellino - Salernitana        
  Brescia - Novara        
  Carpi - Cesena        
  Cittadella - Cremonese        
  Entella - Empoli        
  Foggia - Perugia        
  Frosinone - Palermo        
  Parma - Pescara        
  Pro Vercelli - Bari        
  Ternana - Spezia        
10. Round B's1X2
21.10.2017 15:00 Bari - Cittadella        
  Cesena - Foggia        
  Cremonese - Brescia        
  Palermo - Novara        
  Parma - Entella        
  Pescara - Avellino        
  Pro Vercelli - Carpi        
  Salernitana - Frosinone        
  Spezia - Perugia        
  Ternana - Ascoli        
  Venezia - Empoli        
11. Round B's1X2
24.10.2017 20:30 Ascoli - Spezia        
  Avellino - Pro Vercelli        
  Brescia - Bari        
  Carpi - Palermo        
  Cittadella - Venezia        
  Empoli - Pescara        
  Entella - Cremonese        
  Foggia - Parma        
  Frosinone - Ternana        
  Novara - Salernitana        
  Perugia - Cesena        
12. Round B's1X2
28.10.2017 15:00 Bari - Ascoli        
  Cesena - Novara        
  Cremonese - Perugia        
  Palermo - Entella        
  Parma - Avellino        
  Pescara - Brescia        
  Pro Vercelli - Foggia        
  Salernitana - Empoli        
  Spezia - Cittadella        
  Ternana - Carpi        
  Venezia - Frosinone        
13. Round B's1X2
04.11.2017 15:00 Brescia - Venezia        
  Carpi - Ascoli        
  Cittadella - Ternana        
  Empoli - Spezia        
  Entella - Cesena        
  Foggia - Cremonese        
  Frosinone - Parma        
  Novara - Pro Vercelli        
  Perugia - Avellino        
  Pescara - Palermo        
  Salernitana - Bari        
14. Round B's1X2
12.11.2017 15:00 Ascoli - Foggia        
  Avellino - Entella        
  Bari - Pescara        
  Carpi - Brescia        
  Cesena - Salernitana        
  Cittadella - Parma        
  Cremonese - Palermo        
  Pro Vercelli - Empoli        
  Spezia - Frosinone        
  Ternana - Novara        
  Venezia - Perugia        
15. Round B's1X2
18.11.2017 15:00 Brescia - Spezia        
  Empoli - Cesena        
  Entella - Venezia        
  Foggia - Ternana        
  Frosinone - Avellino        
  Novara - Bari        
  Palermo - Cittadella        
  Parma - Ascoli        
  Perugia - Carpi        
  Pescara - Pro Vercelli        
  Salernitana - Cremonese        
16. Round B's1X2
25.11.2017 15:00 Ascoli - Cremonese        
  Avellino - Palermo        
  Bari - Foggia        
  Carpi - Parma        
  Cesena - Brescia        
  Cittadella - Salernitana        
  Empoli - Frosinone        
  Pro Vercelli - Entella        
  Spezia - Pescara        
  Ternana - Perugia        
  Venezia - Novara        
17. Round B's1X2
02.12.2017 15:00 Avellino - Carpi        
  Brescia - Salernitana        
  Cremonese - Spezia        
  Entella - Bari        
  Foggia - Cittadella        
  Frosinone - Cesena        
  Novara - Empoli        
  Palermo - Venezia        
  Parma - Pro Vercelli        
  Perugia - Ascoli        
  Pescara - Ternana        
18. Round B's1X2
09.12.2017 15:00 Ascoli - Entella        
  Bari - Palermo        
  Cesena - Pescara        
  Cittadella - Avellino        
  Empoli - Carpi        
  Frosinone - Brescia        
  Novara - Cremonese        
  Salernitana - Perugia        
  Spezia - Foggia        
  Ternana - Parma        
  Venezia - Pro Vercelli        
19. Round B's1X2
16.12.2017 15:00 Avellino - Ascoli        
  Brescia - Cittadella        
  Carpi - Frosinone        
  Cremonese - Empoli        
  Entella - Salernitana        
  Foggia - Venezia        
  Palermo - Ternana        
  Parma - Cesena        
  Perugia - Bari        
  Pescara - Novara        
  Pro Vercelli - Spezia        
20. Round B's1X2
24.12.2017 15:00 Ascoli - Pescara        
  Bari - Parma        
  Cesena - Palermo        
  Cittadella - Carpi        
  Empoli - Brescia        
  Frosinone - Entella        
  Novara - Perugia        
  Salernitana - Foggia        
  Spezia - Avellino        
  Ternana - Pro Vercelli        
  Venezia - Cremonese        
21. Round B's1X2
31.12.2017 15:00 Avellino - Ternana        
  Brescia - Ascoli        
  Carpi - Bari        
  Cremonese - Cesena        
  Entella - Novara        
  Foggia - Frosinone        
  Palermo - Salernitana        
  Parma - Spezia        
  Perugia - Empoli        
  Pescara - Venezia        
  Pro Vercelli - Cittadella        
22. Round B's1X2
20.01.2018 15:00 Ascoli - Cittadella        
  Brescia - Avellino        
  Cesena - Bari        
  Cremonese - Parma        
  Empoli - Ternana        
  Foggia - Pescara        
  Frosinone - Pro Vercelli        
  Novara - Carpi        
  Perugia - Entella        
  Salernitana - Venezia        
  Spezia - Palermo        
23. Round B's1X2
27.01.2018 15:00 Avellino - Cremonese        
  Bari - Empoli        
  Carpi - Spezia        
  Cittadella - Frosinone        
  Entella - Foggia        
  Palermo - Brescia        
  Parma - Novara        
  Pescara - Perugia        
  Pro Vercelli - Ascoli        
  Ternana - Salernitana        
  Venezia - Cesena        
24. Round B's1X2
03.02.2018 15:00 Brescia - Parma        
  Cesena - Ternana        
  Cremonese - Pro Vercelli        
  Empoli - Palermo        
  Entella - Spezia        
  Foggia - Avellino        
  Frosinone - Pescara        
  Novara - Ascoli        
  Perugia - Cittadella        
  Salernitana - Carpi        
  Venezia - Bari        
25. Round B's1X2
10.02.2018 15:00 Ascoli - Empoli        
  Avellino - Cesena        
  Bari - Frosinone        
  Carpi - Cremonese        
  Cittadella - Novara        
  Palermo - Foggia        
  Parma - Perugia        
  Pescara - Salernitana        
  Pro Vercelli - Brescia        
  Spezia - Venezia        
  Ternana - Entella        
26. Round B's1X2
17.02.2018 15:00 Brescia - Ternana        
  Cesena - Cittadella        
  Cremonese - Bari        
  Empoli - Parma        
  Entella - Pescara        
  Foggia - Carpi        
  Frosinone - Ascoli        
  Novara - Spezia        
  Perugia - Palermo        
  Salernitana - Pro Vercelli        
  Venezia - Avellino        
27. Round B's1X2
24.02.2018 15:00 Ascoli - Cesena        
  Avellino - Novara        
  Carpi - Entella        
  Cittadella - Empoli        
  Foggia - Brescia        
  Frosinone - Perugia        
  Parma - Venezia        
  Pescara - Cremonese        
  Pro Vercelli - Palermo        
  Spezia - Salernitana        
  Ternana - Bari        
28. Round B's1X2
27.02.2018 20:30 Bari - Spezia        
  Cesena - Pro Vercelli        
  Cremonese - Frosinone        
  Empoli - Avellino        
  Entella - Cittadella        
  Novara - Foggia        
  Palermo - Ascoli        
  Perugia - Brescia        
  Pescara - Carpi        
  Salernitana - Parma        
  Venezia - Ternana        
29. Round B's1X2
03.03.2018 15:00 Ascoli - Salernitana        
  Avellino - Bari        
  Brescia - Entella        
  Carpi - Venezia        
  Cittadella - Pescara        
  Foggia - Empoli        
  Frosinone - Novara        
  Parma - Palermo        
  Pro Vercelli - Perugia        
  Spezia - Cesena        
  Ternana - Cremonese        
30. Round B's1X2
10.03.2018 15:00 Bari - Pro Vercelli        
  Cesena - Carpi        
  Cremonese - Cittadella        
  Empoli - Entella        
  Novara - Brescia        
  Palermo - Frosinone        
  Perugia - Foggia        
  Pescara - Parma        
  Salernitana - Avellino        
  Spezia - Ternana        
  Venezia - Ascoli        
31. Round B's1X2
17.03.2018 15:00 Ascoli - Ternana        
  Avellino - Pescara        
  Brescia - Cremonese        
  Carpi - Pro Vercelli        
  Cittadella - Bari        
  Empoli - Venezia        
  Entella - Parma        
  Foggia - Cesena        
  Frosinone - Salernitana        
  Novara - Palermo        
  Perugia - Spezia        
32. Round B's1X2
25.03.2018 15:00 Bari - Brescia        
  Cesena - Perugia        
  Cremonese - Entella        
  Palermo - Carpi        
  Parma - Foggia        
  Pescara - Empoli        
  Pro Vercelli - Avellino        
  Salernitana - Novara        
  Spezia - Ascoli        
  Ternana - Frosinone        
  Venezia - Cittadella        
33. Round B's1X2
29.03.2018 20:30 Ascoli - Bari        
  Avellino - Parma        
  Brescia - Pescara        
  Carpi - Ternana        
  Cittadella - Spezia        
  Empoli - Salernitana        
  Entella - Palermo        
  Foggia - Pro Vercelli        
  Frosinone - Venezia        
  Novara - Cesena        
  Perugia - Cremonese        
34. Round B's1X2
07.04.2018 15:00 Ascoli - Carpi        
  Avellino - Perugia        
  Bari - Salernitana        
  Cesena - Entella        
  Cremonese - Foggia        
  Palermo - Pescara        
  Parma - Frosinone        
  Pro Vercelli - Novara        
  Spezia - Empoli        
  Ternana - Cittadella        
  Venezia - Brescia        
35. Round B's1X2
14.04.2018 15:00 Brescia - Carpi        
  Empoli - Pro Vercelli        
  Entella - Avellino        
  Foggia - Ascoli        
  Frosinone - Spezia        
  Novara - Ternana        
  Palermo - Cremonese        
  Parma - Cittadella        
  Perugia - Venezia        
  Pescara - Bari        
  Salernitana - Cesena        
36. Round B's1X2
17.04.2018 20:30 Ascoli - Parma        
  Avellino - Frosinone        
  Bari - Novara        
  Carpi - Perugia        
  Cesena - Empoli        
  Cittadella - Palermo        
  Cremonese - Salernitana        
  Pro Vercelli - Pescara        
  Spezia - Brescia        
  Ternana - Foggia        
  Venezia - Entella        
37. Round B's1X2
21.04.2018 15:00 Brescia - Cesena        
  Cremonese - Ascoli        
  Entella - Pro Vercelli        
  Foggia - Bari        
  Frosinone - Empoli        
  Novara - Venezia        
  Palermo - Avellino        
  Parma - Carpi        
  Perugia - Ternana        
  Pescara - Spezia        
  Salernitana - Cittadella        
38. Round B's1X2
28.04.2018 15:00 Ascoli - Perugia        
  Bari - Entella        
  Carpi - Avellino        
  Cesena - Frosinone        
  Cittadella - Foggia        
  Empoli - Novara        
  Pro Vercelli - Parma        
  Salernitana - Brescia        
  Spezia - Cremonese        
  Ternana - Pescara        
  Venezia - Palermo        
39. Round B's1X2
01.05.2018 15:00 Avellino - Cittadella        
  Brescia - Frosinone        
  Carpi - Empoli        
  Cremonese - Novara        
  Entella - Ascoli        
  Foggia - Spezia        
  Palermo - Bari        
  Parma - Ternana        
  Perugia - Salernitana        
  Pescara - Cesena        
  Pro Vercelli - Venezia        
40. Round B's1X2
05.05.2018 15:00 Ascoli - Avellino        
  Bari - Perugia        
  Cesena - Parma        
  Cittadella - Brescia        
  Empoli - Cremonese        
  Frosinone - Carpi        
  Novara - Pescara        
  Salernitana - Entella        
  Spezia - Pro Vercelli        
  Ternana - Palermo        
  Venezia - Foggia        
41. Round B's1X2
12.05.2018 15:00 Avellino - Spezia        
  Brescia - Empoli        
  Carpi - Cittadella        
  Cremonese - Venezia        
  Entella - Frosinone        
  Foggia - Salernitana        
  Palermo - Cesena        
  Parma - Bari        
  Perugia - Novara        
  Pescara - Ascoli        
  Pro Vercelli - Ternana        
42. Round B's1X2
18.05.2018 15:00 Ascoli - Brescia        
  Bari - Carpi        
  Cesena - Cremonese        
  Cittadella - Pro Vercelli        
  Empoli - Perugia        
  Frosinone - Foggia        
  Novara - Entella        
  Salernitana - Palermo        
  Spezia - Parma        
  Ternana - Avellino        
  Venezia - Pescara        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com