Germany

Oberliga Hessen 2017/2018

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Hadamar - Hessen Dreieich           20.10.2017 19:30
Viktoria Griesheim - SV Steinbach           21.10.2017 14:30
Alzenau - Neu-Isenburg           21.10.2017 15:00
Baunatal - Flieden           21.10.2017 15:00
Ginsheim - Ederbergland           21.10.2017 15:00
Vellmar - Lehnerz           21.10.2017 15:00
Waldgirmes - Lohfelden           21.10.2017 15:00
Watzenborn - Fulda           21.10.2017 15:00
Waldgirmes - Baunatal           25.10.2017 20:00
Hessen Dreieich - Alzenau           26.10.2017 19:30
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
13. Round1X2 
Ederbergland - RW Frankfurt1:014.10.2017
Flieden - Waldgirmes0:214.10.2017
Fulda - Vellmar1:114.10.2017
Lehnerz - Ginsheim3:314.10.2017
Lohfelden - Watzenborn4:114.10.2017
Neu-Isenburg - Hadamar1:114.10.2017
SV Steinbach - Baunatal2:114.10.2017
Hessen Dreieich - Viktoria Griesheim3:213.10.2017
4. Round1X2 
Fulda - Flieden3:111.10.2017
12. Round1X2 
RW Frankfurt - Lehnerz1:310.10.2017
Alzenau - Ederbergland6:007.10.2017
Flieden - Lohfelden1:007.10.2017
Ginsheim - Fulda1:107.10.2017
Vellmar - Watzenborn1:707.10.2017
Viktoria Griesheim - Neu-Isenburg2:207.10.2017
Waldgirmes - SV Steinbach2:207.10.2017
Baunatal - Hessen Dreieich0:206.10.2017
11. Round1X2 
Alzenau - Waldgirmes0:003.10.2017
Baunatal - Hadamar1:603.10.2017
Ginsheim - SV Steinbach3:103.10.2017
Lehnerz - Ederbergland4:003.10.2017
Lohfelden - Viktoria Griesheim1:103.10.2017
RW Frankfurt - Flieden1:303.10.2017
Vellmar - Hessen Dreieich0:103.10.2017
Watzenborn - Neu-Isenburg5:003.10.2017
10. Round1X2 
Ederbergland - Hadamar3:0   30.09.2017
Fulda - RW Frankfurt4:0   30.09.2017
Lehnerz - Alzenau2:2   30.09.2017
Lohfelden - Vellmar3:1   30.09.2017
Neu-Isenburg - Baunatal1:430.09.2017
SV Steinbach - Flieden2:3   30.09.2017
Watzenborn - Ginsheim0:0   30.09.2017
Hessen Dreieich - Waldgirmes7:029.09.2017
9. Round1X2 
Alzenau - Fulda1:123.09.2017
Flieden - Hessen Dreieich1:223.09.2017
Ginsheim - Vellmar1:123.09.2017
Hadamar - Lehnerz1:323.09.2017
RW Frankfurt - Watzenborn1:323.09.2017
SV Steinbach - Lohfelden0:623.09.2017
Waldgirmes - Neu-Isenburg1:123.09.2017
Viktoria Griesheim - Ederbergland5:022.09.2017
8. Round1X2 
Fulda - Hadamar0:116.09.2017
Hessen Dreieich - SV Steinbach3:016.09.2017
Lohfelden - Ginsheim1:016.09.2017
Vellmar - RW Frankfurt1:316.09.2017
Viktoria Griesheim - Lehnerz1:516.09.2017
Watzenborn - Alzenau0:116.09.2017
Ederbergland - Baunatal1:415.09.2017
Neu-Isenburg - Flieden2:115.09.2017
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Oberliga Hessen 2017/2018 which is sorted in Germany category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Oberliga Hessen 2017/2018. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Oberliga Hessen 2017/2018, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Germany category, including history results, tables and statistics.