Europa League 2014/2015 

Next matches
    B's1X2   
Ermis (Cyp) - Young Boys (Sui)      07.08.2014 16:00
Ch. Odessa (Ukr) - RNK Split (Cro)      07.08.2014 18:00
Esbjerg (Den) - Ruch (Pol)      07.08.2014 18:00
Krasnodar (Rus) - DVTK (Hun)      07.08.2014 18:00
Liberec (Cze) - Astra (Rou)      07.08.2014 18:00
Molde (Nor) - Zorya (Ukr)      07.08.2014 18:00
AIK (Swe) - FC Astana (Kaz)      07.08.2014 19:00
Chikhura (Geo) - Neftci Baku (Aze)      07.08.2014 19:00
Lech Poznan (Pol) - Stjarnan (Ice)      07.08.2014 19:00
Rosenborg (Nor) - Kardemir Karabuk (Tur)      07.08.2014 19:00
Sachter Soligorsk (Blr) - Waregem (Bel)      07.08.2014 19:00
Shmona (Isr) - Dynamo Moscow (Rus)      07.08.2014 19:00
St. Polten (Aut) - PSV (Ned)      07.08.2014 19:00
Zimbru Chisinau (Mda) - Grodig (Aut)      07.08.2014 19:00
CFR Cluj (Rou) - Din. Minsk (Blr)      07.08.2014 19:30
Hajduk Split (Cro) - Shakhtar Karagandy (Kaz)      07.08.2014 19:30
Trnava (Svk) - St Johnstone (Sco)      07.08.2014 19:30
Atromitos (Gre) - FK Sarajevo (Bih)      07.08.2014 20:00
Brondby (Den) - Club Brugge (Bel)      07.08.2014 20:00
Plzen (Cze) - Petrolul (Rou)      07.08.2014 20:00
Asteras Tripolis (Gre) - Mainz (Ger)      07.08.2014 20:15
Hafnarfjordur (Ice) - Elfsborg (Swe)      07.08.2014 20:30
Hull City (Eng) - Trencin (Svk)      07.08.2014 20:30
Lyon (Fra) - Mlada Boleslav (Cze)      07.08.2014 20:30
Torino (Ita) - Brommapojkarna (Swe)      07.08.2014 20:30
Aberdeen (Sco) - Real Sociedad (Esp)      07.08.2014 20:45
Met. Skopje (Mac) - Omonia (Cyp)      07.08.2014 20:45
Rio Ave (Por) - Goteborg (Swe)      07.08.2014 21:00
Rijeka (Cro) - Vikingur (Fai)      07.08.2014 21:15
Results - last month:
Sorting:
Semi-finals - 1st leg 1X2 
Astra (Rou) - Liberec (Cze)3:031.07.2014
Brommapojkarna (Swe) - Torino (Ita)0:331.07.2014
Club Brugge (Bel) - Brondby (Den)3:031.07.2014
Din. Minsk (Blr) - CFR Cluj (Rou)1:031.07.2014
DVTK (Hun) - Krasnodar (Rus)1:531.07.2014
Dynamo Moscow (Rus) - Shmona (Isr)1:131.07.2014
Elfsborg (Swe) - Hafnarfjordur (Ice)4:131.07.2014
FC Astana (Kaz) - AIK (Swe)1:131.07.2014
FK Sarajevo (Bih) - Atromitos (Gre)1:231.07.2014
Goteborg (Swe) - Rio Ave (Por)0:131.07.2014
Grodig (Aut) - Zimbru Chisinau (Mda)1:231.07.2014
Kardemir Karabuk (Tur) - Rosenborg (Nor)0:031.07.2014
Mainz (Ger) - Asteras Tripolis (Gre)1:031.07.2014
Mlada Boleslav (Cze) - Lyon (Fra)1:431.07.2014
Neftci Baku (Aze) - Chikhura (Geo)0:031.07.2014
Omonia (Cyp) - Met. Skopje (Mac)3:031.07.2014
Petrolul (Rou) - Plzen (Cze)1:131.07.2014
PSV (Ned) - St. Polten (Aut)1:031.07.2014
Real Sociedad (Esp) - Aberdeen (Sco)2:031.07.2014
RNK Split (Cro) - Ch. Odessa (Ukr)2:031.07.2014
Ruch (Pol) - Esbjerg (Den)0:031.07.2014
Shakhtar Karagandy (Kaz) - Hajduk Split (Cro)4:231.07.2014
Stjarnan (Ice) - Lech Poznan (Pol)1:031.07.2014
St Johnstone (Sco) - Trnava (Svk)1:231.07.2014
Trencin (Svk) - Hull City (Eng)0:031.07.2014
Vikingur (Fai) - Rijeka (Cro)1:531.07.2014
Waregem (Bel) - Sachter Soligorsk (Blr)2:531.07.2014
Young Boys (Sui) - Ermis (Cyp)1:031.07.2014
Zorya (Ukr) - Molde (Nor)1:131.07.2014
Quarter-finals - 2nd leg 1X2 
AIK (Swe) - Linfield (Nir)2:024.07.2014
Asteras Tripolis (Gre) - Rovaniemi (Fin)4:224.07.2014
Chikhura (Geo) - Bursaspor (Tur)1:0 pen.24.07.2014
Crusaders (Nir) - Brommapojkarna (Swe)1:124.07.2014
DVTK (Hun) - Litex Lovech (Bul)1:224.07.2014
Esbjerg (Den) - K. Almaty (Kaz)1:024.07.2014
Ferencvaros (Hun) - Rijeka (Cro)1:224.07.2014
Flamurtari (Alb) - Petrolul (Rou)1:324.07.2014
Goteborg (Swe) - Gyor (Hun)0:124.07.2014
Grodig (Aut) - Cukaricki (Srb)1:224.07.2014
Groningen (Ned) - Aberdeen (Sco)1:224.07.2014
Hafnarfjordur (Ice) - Neman (Blr)2:024.07.2014
Hajduk Split (Cro) - Dundalk (Irl)1:224.07.2014
Hapoel Tel Aviv (Isr) - FC Astana (Kaz)1:024.07.2014
Haugesund (Nor) - FK Sarajevo (Bih)1:324.07.2014
H. Beer Sheva (Isr) - RNK Split (Cro)0:024.07.2014
Inter Baku (Aze) - Elfsborg (Swe)0:2 pen.24.07.2014
Jagodina (Srb) - CFR Cluj (Rou)0:124.07.2014
Koper (Slo) - Neftci Baku (Aze)0:224.07.2014
Krasnodar (Rus) - Sillamäe Kalev (Est)5:024.07.2014
Lech Poznan (Pol) - Kalju (Est)3:024.07.2014
Liberec (Cze) - Kosice (Svk)3:024.07.2014
MyPa (Fin) - Din. Minsk (Blr)0:024.07.2014
ND Gorica (Slo) - Molde (Nor)1:124.07.2014
Omonia (Cyp) - Buducnost (Mne)0:024.07.2014
Sachter Soligorsk (Blr) - Derry City (Nir)5:124.07.2014
Shakhtar Karagandy (Kaz) - Atlantas (Ltu)3:024.07.2014
Siroki Brijeg (Bih) - Mlada Boleslav (Cze)0:424.07.2014
Sligo Rovers (Irl) - Rosenborg (Nor)1:324.07.2014
Stjarnan (Ice) - Motherwell (Sco)3:2 ET24.07.2014
St Johnstone (Sco) - Luzern (Sui)2:1 pen.24.07.2014
St. Polten (Aut) - Botev Plovdiv (Bul)2:024.07.2014
Trnava (Svk) - Zestafoni (Geo)3:024.07.2014
Tromso (Nor) - Vikingur (Fai)1:224.07.2014
Vaduz (Lie) - Ruch (Pol)0:024.07.2014
Vojvodina (Srb) - Trencin (Svk)3:024.07.2014
Zawisza (Pol) - Waregem (Bel)1:324.07.2014
Zimbru Chisinau (Mda) - CSKA Sofia (Bul)0:024.07.2014
Zorya (Ukr) - Laci (Alb)2:124.07.2014
Zeljeznicar (Bih) - Met. Skopje (Mac)2:222.07.2014
Quarter-finals - 1st leg 1X2 
Aberdeen (Sco) - Groningen (Ned)0:017.07.2014
Atlantas (Ltu) - Shakhtar Karagandy (Kaz)0:017.07.2014
Botev Plovdiv (Bul) - St. Polten (Aut)2:117.07.2014
Brommapojkarna (Swe) - Crusaders (Nir)4:017.07.2014
Buducnost (Mne) - Omonia (Cyp)0:217.07.2014
Bursaspor (Tur) - Chikhura (Geo)0:017.07.2014
CFR Cluj (Rou) - Jagodina (Srb)0:017.07.2014
CSKA Sofia (Bul) - Zimbru Chisinau (Mda)1:117.07.2014
Cukaricki (Srb) - Grodig (Aut)0:417.07.2014
Derry City (Nir) - Sachter Soligorsk (Blr)0:117.07.2014
Din. Minsk (Blr) - MyPa (Fin)3:017.07.2014
Dundalk (Irl) - Hajduk Split (Cro)0:217.07.2014
Elfsborg (Swe) - Inter Baku (Aze)0:117.07.2014
FC Astana (Kaz) - Hapoel Tel Aviv (Isr)3:017.07.2014
FK Sarajevo (Bih) - Haugesund (Nor)0:117.07.2014
Gyor (Hun) - Goteborg (Swe)0:317.07.2014
Kalju (Est) - Lech Poznan (Pol)1:017.07.2014
K. Almaty (Kaz) - Esbjerg (Den)1:117.07.2014
Kosice (Svk) - Liberec (Cze)0:117.07.2014
Laci (Alb) - Zorya (Ukr)0:317.07.2014
Linfield (Nir) - AIK (Swe)1:017.07.2014
Litex Lovech (Bul) - DVTK (Hun)0:217.07.2014
Luzern (Sui) - St Johnstone (Sco)1:117.07.2014
Met. Skopje (Mac) - Zeljeznicar (Bih)0:017.07.2014
Mlada Boleslav (Cze) - Siroki Brijeg (Bih)2:117.07.2014
Molde (Nor) - ND Gorica (Slo)4:117.07.2014
Motherwell (Sco) - Stjarnan (Ice)2:217.07.2014
Neftci Baku (Aze) - Koper (Slo)1:217.07.2014
Neman (Blr) - Hafnarfjordur (Ice)1:117.07.2014
Petrolul (Rou) - Flamurtari (Alb)2:017.07.2014
Rijeka (Cro) - Ferencvaros (Hun)1:017.07.2014
RNK Split (Cro) - H. Beer Sheva (Isr)2:117.07.2014
Rosenborg (Nor) - Sligo Rovers (Irl)1:217.07.2014
Rovaniemi (Fin) - Asteras Tripolis (Gre)1:117.07.2014
Ruch (Pol) - Vaduz (Lie)3:217.07.2014
Sillamäe Kalev (Est) - Krasnodar (Rus)0:417.07.2014
Trencin (Svk) - Vojvodina (Srb)4:017.07.2014
Vikingur (Fai) - Tromso (Nor)0:017.07.2014
Waregem (Bel) - Zawisza (Pol)2:117.07.2014
Zestafoni (Geo) - Trnava (Svk)0:017.07.2014
1/8-finals - 2nd leg 1X2 
Litex Lovech (Bul) - Veris Chisinau (Mda)3:011.07.2014
Aberystwyth (Wal) - Derry City (Nir)0:510.07.2014
Atlantas (Ltu) - Differdange (Lux)3:110.07.2014
Bangor (Wal) - Stjarnan (Ice)0:410.07.2014
Birkirkara (Mlt) - DVTK (Hun)1:410.07.2014
Brommapojkarna (Swe) - VPS (Fin)2:010.07.2014
Buducnost (Mne) - Folgore (San)3:010.07.2014
Chikhura (Geo) - Turnovo (Mac)3:110.07.2014
College Europa (Gib) - Vaduz (Lie)0:110.07.2014
Daugava Riga (Lat) - Aberdeen (Sco)0:310.07.2014
Dundalk (Irl) - Jeunesse Esch (Lux)3:110.07.2014
Ekranas (Ltu) - Crusaders (Nir)1:210.07.2014
FC Astana (Kaz) - Pyunik Yerevan (Arm)2:010.07.2014
FC Daugava (Lat) - Vikingur (Fai)1:110.07.2014
Ferencvaros (Hun) - Sliema (Mlt)2:110.07.2014
Flamurtari (Alb) - Bolnisi (Geo)1:210.07.2014
Fola (Lux) - Goteborg (Swe)0:210.07.2014
Glenavon (Nir) - Hafnarfjordur (Ice)2:310.07.2014
Haugesund (Nor) - Airbus (Wal)2:110.07.2014
Honka (Fin) - Sillamäe Kalev (Est)3:2 ET10.07.2014
IF Fuglafjordur (Fai) - MyPa (Fin)0:010.07.2014
Inter Baku (Aze) - FC Tiraspol (Mda)3:110.07.2014
Jelgava (Lat) - Rosenborg (Nor)0:210.07.2014
Kalju (Est) - Fram (Ice)2:210.07.2014
Koper (Slo) - Celik Niksic (Mne)4:010.07.2014
Kukesi (Alb) - K. Almaty (Kaz)0:010.07.2014
Laci (Alb) - Velenje (Slo)2:1 pen.10.07.2014
Libertas (San) - Botev Plovdiv (Bul)0:210.07.2014
Lovcen (Mne) - Zeljeznicar (Bih)0:110.07.2014
Met. Skopje (Mac) - UE Santa Coloma (And)2:010.07.2014
Mika (Arm) - RNK Split (Cro)1:110.07.2014
Sant Julia (And) - Cukaricki (Srb)0:010.07.2014
Shakhtar Karagandy (Kaz) - Shirak Gyumri (Arm)4:010.07.2014
Siroki Brijeg (Bih) - Gabala (Aze)3:010.07.2014
Sligo Rovers (Irl) - Banga (Ltu)4:010.07.2014
Trnava (Svk) - Hibernians (Mlt)5:010.07.2014
Tromso (Nor) - Santos Tartu (Est)6:110.07.2014
Zimbru Chisinau (Mda) - Shkendija (Mac)2:010.07.2014
Linfield (Nir) - B36 Torshavn (Fai)1:108.07.2014
1/8-finals - 1st leg 1X2 
Aberdeen (Sco) - Daugava Riga (Lat)5:003.07.2014
Airbus (Wal) - Haugesund (Nor)1:103.07.2014
B36 Torshavn (Fai) - Linfield (Nir)1:203.07.2014
Banga (Ltu) - Sligo Rovers (Irl)0:003.07.2014
Bolnisi (Geo) - Flamurtari (Alb)2:303.07.2014
Botev Plovdiv (Bul) - Libertas (San)4:003.07.2014
Celik Niksic (Mne) - Koper (Slo)0:503.07.2014
Crusaders (Nir) - Ekranas (Ltu)3:103.07.2014
Cukaricki (Srb) - Sant Julia (And)4:003.07.2014
Derry City (Nir) - Aberystwyth (Wal)4:003.07.2014
Differdange (Lux) - Atlantas (Ltu)1:003.07.2014
DVTK (Hun) - Birkirkara (Mlt)2:103.07.2014
FC Tiraspol (Mda) - Inter Baku (Aze)2:303.07.2014
Folgore (San) - Buducnost (Mne)1:203.07.2014
Fram (Ice) - Kalju (Est)0:103.07.2014
Gabala (Aze) - Siroki Brijeg (Bih)0:203.07.2014
Goteborg (Swe) - Fola (Lux)0:003.07.2014
Hafnarfjordur (Ice) - Glenavon (Nir)3:003.07.2014
Hibernians (Mlt) - Trnava (Svk)2:403.07.2014
K. Almaty (Kaz) - Kukesi (Alb)1:003.07.2014
MyPa (Fin) - IF Fuglafjordur (Fai)1:003.07.2014
Pyunik Yerevan (Arm) - FC Astana (Kaz)1:403.07.2014
RNK Split (Cro) - Mika (Arm)2:003.07.2014
Rosenborg (Nor) - Jelgava (Lat)4:003.07.2014
Santos Tartu (Est) - Tromso (Nor)0:703.07.2014
Shirak Gyumri (Arm) - Shakhtar Karagandy (Kaz)1:203.07.2014
Sillamäe Kalev (Est) - Honka (Fin)2:103.07.2014
Stjarnan (Ice) - Bangor (Wal)4:003.07.2014
Turnovo (Mac) - Chikhura (Geo)0:103.07.2014
UE Santa Coloma (And) - Met. Skopje (Mac)0:303.07.2014
Vaduz (Lie) - College Europa (Gib)3:003.07.2014
Velenje (Slo) - Laci (Alb)1:103.07.2014
Veris Chisinau (Mda) - Litex Lovech (Bul)0:003.07.2014
Vikingur (Fai) - FC Daugava (Lat)2:103.07.2014
VPS (Fin) - Brommapojkarna (Swe)2:103.07.2014
Zeljeznicar (Bih) - Lovcen (Mne)0:003.07.2014
Jeunesse Esch (Lux) - Dundalk (Irl)0:201.07.2014
Shkendija (Mac) - Zimbru Chisinau (Mda)2:101.07.2014
Sliema (Mlt) - Ferencvaros (Hun)1:101.07.2014
 
Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Europa League 2014/2015 which is sorted in Europe category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Europa League 2014/2015. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Europa League 2014/2015, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Europe category, including history results, tables and statistics.

Copyright 2003-14 by BetExplorer.com Terms & Privacy Policy, Site Map, Site Info, Contact us

GPWAFacebookGoogle+