Europe

Europa League 2017/2018

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Shirak Gyumri (Arm) - ND Gorica (Slo)   3 29.06.2017 14:00
I. Pavlodar (Kaz) - Dunav Ruse (Bul)   3 29.06.2017 16:00
K. Almaty (Kaz) - Atlantas (Ltu)   3 29.06.2017 16:45
Partizani (Alb) - Botev Plovdiv (Bul)           29.06.2017 17:00
Pyunik Yerevan (Arm) - Slovan Bratislava (Svk)   3 29.06.2017 17:00
Ventspils (Lat) - Valur (Ice)           29.06.2017 17:00
Trencin (Svk) - Torpedo Kutaisi (Geo)   3 29.06.2017 17:20
Din. Minsk (Blr) - NSI Runavik (Fai)   3 29.06.2017 17:30
Levadia (Est) - Cork City (Irl)   3 29.06.2017 17:30
Dinamo Batumi (Geo) - Jagiellonia (Pol)   3 29.06.2017 18:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr) - Suduva (Ltu)   3 29.06.2017 18:00
Shkendija (Mac) - Dacia Chisinau (Mda)           29.06.2017 18:00
VPS (Fin) - NK Olimpija Ljubljana (Slo)   3 29.06.2017 18:00
Kalju (Est) - B36 Torshavn (Fai)   3 29.06.2017 18:30
Lyngby (Den) - Bangor City (Wal)   3 29.06.2017 18:30
Beitar Jerusalem (Isr) - Vasas (Hun)   3 29.06.2017 18:45
Ferencvaros (Hun) - Jelgava (Lat)   3 29.06.2017 18:45
AEK Larnaca (Cyp) - Lincoln Red Imps (Gib)   3 29.06.2017 19:00
Chikhura (Geo) - Altach (Aut)   3 29.06.2017 19:00
Haugesund (Nor) - Coleraine (Nir)   3 29.06.2017 19:00
Klaksvik (Fai) - AIK (Swe)   2 29.06.2017 19:00
Levski (Bul) - Sutjeska (Mne)   3 29.06.2017 19:00
Odd (Nor) - Ballymena (Nir)   3 29.06.2017 19:00
Skenderbeu (Alb) - Sant Julia (And)           29.06.2017 19:00
UE Santa Coloma (And) - Osijek (Cro)   3 29.06.2017 19:00
Zaria Balti (Mda) - FK Sarajevo (Bih)           29.06.2017 19:00
Zira (Aze) - Differdange (Lux)   3 29.06.2017 19:00
Fola (Lux) - Milsami (Mda)   3 29.06.2017 19:30
Bala (Wal) - Vaduz (Lie)   3 29.06.2017 20:00
Connahs Q. (Wal) - HJK (Fin)   1 29.06.2017 20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr) - KF Tirana (Alb)           29.06.2017 20:00
Midtjylland (Den) - Derry City (Nir)   3 29.06.2017 20:00
Norrkoping (Swe) - Prishtina (Kos)   3 29.06.2017 20:00
Vojvodina (Srb) - Ruzomberok (Svk)   3 29.06.2017 20:00
Domzale (Slo) - Flora (Est)   3 29.06.2017 20:30
FK Crvena zvezda (Srb) - Floriana (Mlt)   3 29.06.2017 20:30
Mladost Podgorica (Mne) - Gandzasar (Arm)   3 29.06.2017 20:30
Mladost (Srb) - Inter Baku (Aze)   3 29.06.2017 20:30
Siroki Brijeg (Bih) - Ordabasy (Kaz)   3 29.06.2017 20:30
Tre Penne (San) - Rabotnicki (Mac)           29.06.2017 20:30
Crusaders (Nir) - FK Liepaja (Lat)   3 29.06.2017 20:45
Lech Poznan (Pol) - Pelister (Mac)           29.06.2017 20:45
Rangers (Sco) - Niedercorn (Lux)   2 29.06.2017 20:45
St Johnstone (Sco) - Trakai (Ltu)   3 29.06.2017 20:45
St Josephs (Gib) - AEL Limassol (Cyp)           29.06.2017 20:45
Valletta (Mlt) - Folgore (San)   3 29.06.2017 20:45
Videoton (Hun) - Balzan (Mlt)   3 29.06.2017 20:45
Zeljeznicar (Bih) - Zeta (Mne)   3 29.06.2017 20:45
KR Reykjavik (Ice) - SJK (Fin)   3 29.06.2017 21:15
Stjarnan (Ice) - Shamrock Rovers (Irl)   3 29.06.2017 21:15
  • Qualification
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
No matches found
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Europa League 2017/2018 which is sorted in Europe category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Europa League 2017/2018. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Europa League 2017/2018, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Europe category, including history results, tables and statistics.