FA Cup 2014/2015 

Next matches
    B's1X2   
Hebburn Town - West Allotment Celtic      15.08.2014 20:30
Bishop Auckland - Sunderland Ryhope      15.08.2014 20:45
Staveley Miners - Worksop      15.08.2014 20:45
Thetford - Swaffham      15.08.2014 20:45
Rushden - Oxhey Jets      15.08.2014 21:00
Brantham - Codicote      16.08.2014 15:00
AFC Liverpool - Squires Gate      16.08.2014 16:00
Alresford Town - Christchurch      16.08.2014 16:00
Alsager - Winterton Rangers      16.08.2014 16:00
Ardley United - Ash United      16.08.2014 16:00
Arnold Town - Basford Utd.      16.08.2014 16:00
Arundel - Croydon      16.08.2014 16:00
Ascot United - Tadley Calleva      16.08.2014 16:00
Ashford Town - Berkhamsted      16.08.2014 16:00
Atherstone - Brocton      16.08.2014 16:00
Badshot - Binfield      16.08.2014 16:00
Barnstaple Town - Witheridge      16.08.2014 16:00
Barton Town - Abbey Hey      16.08.2014 16:00
Basildon - Stanway R.      16.08.2014 16:00
Beckenham - Eastbourne      16.08.2014 16:00
Bedford - Kings Langley      16.08.2014 16:00
Bemerton Heath - Totton      16.08.2014 16:00
Billingham Synthonia - Durham      16.08.2014 16:00
Bitton - Blackfield      16.08.2014 16:00
Blaby & Whetstone - Harborough      16.08.2014 16:00
Black Country - Lichfield City      16.08.2014 16:00
Boldmere St Michaels - Desborough Town      16.08.2014 16:00
Bolehall Swifts - Dudley      16.08.2014 16:00
Boston Town - Walsham-le-Willows      16.08.2014 16:00
Bournemouth FC - Verwood      16.08.2014 16:00
Bradford Town - Moneyfields      16.08.2014 16:00
Bridlington Town - Whitley Bay      16.08.2014 16:00
Bridport - Highworth      16.08.2014 16:00
Brimscombe & Thrupp - Windsor      16.08.2014 16:00
Brislington - Street      16.08.2014 16:00
Brockenhurst - Wootton      16.08.2014 16:00
Bromsgrove - Bewdley      16.08.2014 16:00
Cadbury Heath - Cribbs      16.08.2014 16:00
Cammell Laird - West D. & C.      16.08.2014 16:00
Canterbury - Lingfield      16.08.2014 16:00
Causeway United - Cradley      16.08.2014 16:00
Cheltenham Saracens - Camberley      16.08.2014 16:00
Chertsey Town - Milton United      16.08.2014 16:00
Chessington & Hook - Worthing United      16.08.2014 16:00
Chichester City - Mole Valley SCR      16.08.2014 16:00
Clapton - Bowers & Pitsea      16.08.2014 16:00
Cleethorpes - Borrowash      16.08.2014 16:00
Clipstone - Harrowby      16.08.2014 16:00
Cockfosters - Hullbridge      16.08.2014 16:00
Cogenhoe - Wembley      16.08.2014 16:00
Coleshill Town - Nuneaton Griff      16.08.2014 16:00
Colliers Wood - Lordswood      16.08.2014 16:00
Colney - Southend Manor      16.08.2014 16:00
Corsham Town - Horndean      16.08.2014 16:00
Cove - Thame United      16.08.2014 16:00
Cowes - Team Solent      16.08.2014 16:00
Deal Town - Phoenix Sports      16.08.2014 16:00
Diss Town - Holbeach      16.08.2014 16:00
Dorking Wanderers - Crowborough      16.08.2014 16:00
Dunstable - Ampthill Town      16.08.2014 16:00
Eastbourne United - Hailsham Town      16.08.2014 16:00
Ellistown - Studley      16.08.2014 16:00
Epsom Athletic - Littlehampton      16.08.2014 16:00
Erith & Belvedere - Croydon Athletic      16.08.2014 16:00
Erith Town - St Francis Rangers      16.08.2014 16:00
Fairford - Knaphill      16.08.2014 16:00
Farnham - Highmoor Ibis      16.08.2014 16:00
Flackwell Heath - Bracknell      16.08.2014 16:00
Folland - Downton      16.08.2014 16:00
Gillingham Town - Almondsbury UWE      16.08.2014 16:00
Glasshoughton Welfare - Knaresborough Town      16.08.2014 16:00
Glossop North End - AFC Blackpool      16.08.2014 16:00
Gornal - Westfields      16.08.2014 16:00
Great Yarmouth Town - Huntingdon      16.08.2014 16:00
Greenwich Borough - Lancing      16.08.2014 16:00
Guildford - Ashford U.      16.08.2014 16:00
Guisborough - Armthorpe Welfare      16.08.2014 16:00
Hadleigh - Sawbridgeworth      16.08.2014 16:00
Halstead Town - Margaretsbury      16.08.2014 16:00
Handsworth Parramore - Oadby Town      16.08.2014 16:00
Harefield - Crawley Green      16.08.2014 16:00
Haringey Borough - Hertford Town      16.08.2014 16:00
Hartley Wintney - Frimley Green      16.08.2014 16:00
Hassocks - Epsom      16.08.2014 16:00
Hatfield Town - Baldock      16.08.2014 16:00
Haverhill Borough - Barking      16.08.2014 16:00
Heanor Town - Long Eaton      16.08.2014 16:00
Heather St. John's - Coventry Sphinx      16.08.2014 16:00
Hengrove - Bodmin      16.08.2014 16:00
Holker - Ashington      16.08.2014 16:00
Holmesdale - Tunbridge W.      16.08.2014 16:00
Holwell - Graham Street      16.08.2014 16:00
Holyport - Abingdon      16.08.2014 16:00
Horsham YMCA - Alton Town      16.08.2014 16:00
Ilford - Saffron      16.08.2014 16:00
Kidlington - Newbury Town      16.08.2014 16:00
Kirby Muxloe - Wolverhampton Casuals      16.08.2014 16:00
Kirkley & Pakefield - Ely City      16.08.2014 16:00
Leverstock Green - Newport Pagnell      16.08.2014 16:00
London C. - Woodbridge      16.08.2014 16:00
Long Buckby - Hanworth Villa      16.08.2014 16:00
Longwell Green Sports - Melksham      16.08.2014 16:00
Lymington - Winchester      16.08.2014 16:00
Marske United - Billingham      16.08.2014 16:00
Mildenhall - Gorleston      16.08.2014 16:00
Molesey - Haywards Heath      16.08.2014 16:00
Morpeth - Dunston      16.08.2014 16:00
Nelson - West Auckland      16.08.2014 16:00
Newcastle Benfield - Penrith      16.08.2014 16:00
Newmarket - Fakenham      16.08.2014 16:00
Newport Isle of Wight - Hamworthy United      16.08.2014 16:00
Newton Aycliffe - Garforth      16.08.2014 16:00
Northallerton Town - Colne      16.08.2014 16:00
Northampton Sileby - Hillingdon      16.08.2014 16:00
Northampton Spencer - Kempston      16.08.2014 16:00
North Shields - Pontefract Collieries      16.08.2014 16:00
Norwich Utd - Deeping Rangers      16.08.2014 16:00
Nostell Miners Welfare - Stockport Sports      16.08.2014 16:00
Pagham - Woodstock      16.08.2014 16:00
Parkgate - Congleton      16.08.2014 16:00
Peterborough NS - Team Bury      16.08.2014 16:00
Petersfield - Bristol Manor Farm      16.08.2014 16:00
Pewsey Vale - Sherborne      16.08.2014 16:00
Plymouth Parkway - Buckland      16.08.2014 16:00
Portchester - Fawley      16.08.2014 16:00
Quorn - Bottesford Town      16.08.2014 16:00
Reading Town - Shrivenham      16.08.2014 16:00
Retford - Stapenhill      16.08.2014 16:00
Ringmer - Corinthian      16.08.2014 16:00
Rocester - Stafford Town      16.08.2014 16:00
Rochdale Town - Runcorn Linnets      16.08.2014 16:00
Romania - Haverhill      16.08.2014 16:00
Romsey Town - Fareham      16.08.2014 16:00
Roofing - Eccleshill      16.08.2014 16:00
Saltash U. - Welton Rovers      16.08.2014 16:00
Seaham Red Star - Liversedge      16.08.2014 16:00
Selsey - Fisher      16.08.2014 16:00
Sevenoaks - East Preston      16.08.2014 16:00
Shawbury - Continental Star      16.08.2014 16:00
Shepshed - Dunkirk      16.08.2014 16:00
Shepton Mallet - Ilfracombe      16.08.2014 16:00
Shildon - Crook Town      16.08.2014 16:00
Shirebrook Town - Loughborough University      16.08.2014 16:00
Shoreham - Crawley D. G.      16.08.2014 16:00
Silsden - Consett      16.08.2014 16:00
Sleaford Town - Wisbech      16.08.2014 16:00
Slimbridge - Thatcham      16.08.2014 16:00
Sporting Bengal - FC Clacton      16.08.2014 16:00
Sporting Khalsa - Pegasus Juniors      16.08.2014 16:00
Staines Lammas - Bedfont Sports      16.08.2014 16:00
St Andrews - Tipton Town      16.08.2014 16:00
St. Austell - Bishop Sutton      16.08.2014 16:00
St Helens - Atherton      16.08.2014 16:00
Stotfold - Biggleswade United      16.08.2014 16:00
Stourport - Lye Town      16.08.2014 16:00
Tadcaster - Barnoldswick Town      16.08.2014 16:00
Takeley - London T.      16.08.2014 16:00
Thackley - Albion Sports      16.08.2014 16:00
Thurnby - Lincoln Moorlands      16.08.2014 16:00
Torpoint - Odd Down      16.08.2014 16:00
Tower Hamlets - Felixstowe & Walton      16.08.2014 16:00
Tring Athletic - Holmer Green      16.08.2014 16:00
Walsall W. - Heath Hayes      16.08.2014 16:00
Waltham Forest - Hoddesdon      16.08.2014 16:00
Wellingborough - Bedfont & Feltham      16.08.2014 16:00
Wellington - Ellesmere Rangers      16.08.2014 16:00
Welwyn Garden - Hadley      16.08.2014 16:00
Westfield - Horley Town      16.08.2014 16:00
Whickham - Bacup      16.08.2014 16:00
Whitchurch United - Hallen      16.08.2014 16:00
Whitton United - Eton Manor      16.08.2014 16:00
Wigan Robin Park - Maltby      16.08.2014 16:00
Willand Rovers - Radstock      16.08.2014 16:00
Winsford United - Athersley Recreation      16.08.2014 16:00
Winterbourne - Hythe & Dibden      16.08.2014 16:00
Wivenhoe - Enfield 1893      16.08.2014 16:00
Wulfrunians - Alvechurch      16.08.2014 16:00
Yaxley - Godmanchester R.      16.08.2014 16:00
Cray Valley Paper Mills - Raynes Park Vale      17.08.2014 14:00
1874 Northwich - Maine Road      17.08.2014 14:30
Stansted - Ipswich Wanderers      17.08.2014 15:00
Emley - Ashton Athletic      17.08.2014 16:00
Pickering Town - Washington      17.08.2014 16:00
  • 1/8-finals
WhickhamBacup
GuisboroughArmthorpe Welfare
Seaham Red StarLiversedge
RoofingEccleshill
Bridlington TownWhitley Bay
North ShieldsPontefract Collieries
SilsdenConsett
ShildonCrook Town
Billingham SynthoniaDurham
ThackleyAlbion Sports
HolkerAshington
Northallerton TownColne
Hebburn TownWest Allotment Celtic
Glasshoughton WelfareKnaresborough Town
Pickering TownWashington
Newton AycliffeGarforth
Bishop AucklandSunderland Ryhope
NelsonWest Auckland
Newcastle BenfieldPenrith
Marske UnitedBillingham
TadcasterBarnoldswick Town
MorpethDunston
Cammell LairdWest D. & C.
Nostell Miners WelfareStockport Sports
ParkgateCongleton
1874 NorthwichMaine Road
Glossop North EndAFC Blackpool
St HelensAtherton
Rochdale TownRuncorn Linnets
AFC LiverpoolSquires Gate
Barton TownAbbey Hey
EmleyAshton Athletic
AlsagerWinterton Rangers
Wigan Robin ParkMaltby
Winsford UnitedAthersley Recreation
RocesterStafford Town
Walsall W.Heath Hayes
Blaby & WhetstoneHarborough
Heather St. John'sCoventry Sphinx
Kirby MuxloeWolverhampton Casuals
StourportLye Town
Causeway UnitedCradley
Bolehall SwiftsDudley
St AndrewsTipton Town
BromsgroveBewdley
Boldmere St MichaelsDesborough Town
ShawburyContinental Star
EllistownStudley
Black CountryLichfield City
WulfruniansAlvechurch
Coleshill TownNuneaton Griff
Sporting KhalsaPegasus Juniors
WellingtonEllesmere Rangers
AtherstoneBrocton
GornalWestfields
Heanor TownLong Eaton
Shirebrook TownLoughborough University
QuornBottesford Town
CleethorpesBorrowash
ShepshedDunkirk
ClipstoneHarrowby
HolwellGraham Street
ThurnbyLincoln Moorlands
Arnold TownBasford Utd.
RetfordStapenhill
Handsworth ParramoreOadby Town
Staveley MinersWorksop
Peterborough NSTeam Bury
MildenhallGorleston
Kirkley & PakefieldEly City
Boston TownWalsham-le-Willows
Norwich UtdDeeping Rangers
Great Yarmouth TownHuntingdon
Sleaford TownWisbech
ThetfordSwaffham
NewmarketFakenham
YaxleyGodmanchester R.
Diss TownHolbeach
ClaptonBowers & Pitsea
ColneySouthend Manor
Halstead TownMargaretsbury
BranthamCodicote
RomaniaHaverhill
StanstedIpswich Wanderers
TakeleyLondon T.
Whitton UnitedEton Manor
London C.Woodbridge
WivenhoeEnfield 1893
Sporting BengalFC Clacton
Waltham ForestHoddesdon
IlfordSaffron
Tower HamletsFelixstowe & Walton
Haverhill BoroughBarking
BasildonStanway R.
HadleighSawbridgeworth
CockfostersHullbridge
Haringey BoroughHertford Town
Welwyn GardenHadley
Hatfield TownBaldock
Northampton SilebyHillingdon
Tring AthleticHolmer Green
Staines LammasBedfont Sports
HarefieldCrawley Green
CogenhoeWembley
Northampton SpencerKempston
Ashford TownBerkhamsted
WellingboroughBedfont & Feltham
Long BuckbyHanworth Villa
DunstableAmpthill Town
BedfordKings Langley
RushdenOxhey Jets
StotfoldBiggleswade United
Leverstock GreenNewport Pagnell
Hartley WintneyFrimley Green
KidlingtonNewbury Town
CoveThame United
FairfordKnaphill
Brimscombe & ThruppWindsor
Ardley UnitedAsh United
HolyportAbingdon
SlimbridgeThatcham
Reading TownShrivenham
Cheltenham SaracensCamberley
Flackwell HeathBracknell
Chertsey TownMilton United
Ascot UnitedTadley Calleva
BadshotBinfield
FarnhamHighmoor Ibis
PaghamWoodstock
Erith TownSt Francis Rangers
Horsham YMCAAlton Town
SevenoaksEast Preston
RingmerCorinthian
GuildfordAshford U.
Chichester CityMole Valley SCR
Deal TownPhoenix Sports
MoleseyHaywards Heath
WestfieldHorley Town
Dorking WanderersCrowborough
Colliers WoodLordswood
HolmesdaleTunbridge W.
Chessington & HookWorthing United
CanterburyLingfield
Greenwich BoroughLancing
ArundelCroydon
ShorehamCrawley D. G.
Epsom AthleticLittlehampton
Eastbourne UnitedHailsham Town
Erith & BelvedereCroydon Athletic
HassocksEpsom
BeckenhamEastbourne
SelseyFisher
Cray Valley Paper MillsRaynes Park Vale
Newport Isle of WightHamworthy United
Whitchurch UnitedHallen
WinterbourneHythe & Dibden
Bemerton HeathTotton
BridportHighworth
Longwell Green SportsMelksham
BittonBlackfield
Pewsey ValeSherborne
FollandDownton
Alresford TownChristchurch
Bournemouth FCVerwood
PortchesterFawley
Cadbury HeathCribbs
BrockenhurstWootton
Bradford TownMoneyfields
Gillingham TownAlmondsbury UWE
Corsham TownHorndean
PetersfieldBristol Manor Farm
Romsey TownFareham
LymingtonWinchester
CowesTeam Solent
HengroveBodmin
Barnstaple TownWitheridge
Saltash U.Welton Rovers
St. AustellBishop Sutton
Willand RoversRadstock
BrislingtonStreet
Shepton MalletIlfracombe
TorpointOdd Down
Plymouth ParkwayBuckland
Results - last month:
Sorting:
No matches found
 
Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to FA Cup 2014/2015 which is sorted in England category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in FA Cup 2014/2015. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of FA Cup 2014/2015, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from England category, including history results, tables and statistics.

Copyright 2003-14 by BetExplorer.com Terms & Privacy Policy, Site Map, Site Info, Contact us

GPWAFacebookGoogle+