FA Cup 2014/2015 

Next matches
    B's1X2   
Bideford - Tiverton  716.09.2014 20:45
Blyth - Darlington 1883      16.09.2014 20:45
Bridgwater - Bodmin  416.09.2014 20:45
Chasetown - Rugby  416.09.2014 20:45
Chesham - Dunstable Town  716.09.2014 20:45
Chipstead - Merstham  716.09.2014 20:45
Cirencester - Shortwood  716.09.2014 20:45
Coalville - Belper Town  416.09.2014 20:45
Dereham - St. Neots  416.09.2014 20:45
Dunston - Marske  716.09.2014 20:45
East Preston - Peacehaven & Telscombe  416.09.2014 20:45
East Thurrock - Hornchurch  416.09.2014 20:45
Glossop - Northwich  716.09.2014 20:45
Harlow - Grays  416.09.2014 20:45
Margate - Folkestone  416.09.2014 20:45
Metropolitan - South Park  416.09.2014 20:45
Northwood - Barton  716.09.2014 20:45
Norton Utd - Corby  716.09.2014 20:45
Scarborough Athletic - Ashington  416.09.2014 20:45
Squires Gate - Bamber  716.09.2014 20:45
Tividale - Stafford  716.09.2014 20:45
Wantage - Flackwell  716.09.2014 20:45
Ipswich Wanderers - Wingate & Finchley      17.09.2014 20:45
Lewes - Bognor  117.09.2014 20:45
Whitby - Shildon  117.09.2014 20:45
Results - last month:
Sorting:
1/8-finals 1X2 
Beaconsfield - Godalming Town2:1   15.09.2014
Redditch - Evesham0:1   15.09.2014
Darlington 1883 - Blyth0:014.09.2014
Romford - Bury Town1:014.09.2014
United of Manchester - Prescot4:114.09.2014
Abingdon - Milton3:013.09.2014
AFC Totton - Swindon Supermarine0:213.09.2014
Ashington - Scarborough Athletic2:213.09.2014
Aylesbury FC - Kettering1:213.09.2014
Bamber - Squires Gate2:213.09.2014
Barton - Northwood1:113.09.2014
Bedfont & Feltham - Uxbridge0:613.09.2014
Belper Town - Coalville3:313.09.2014
Biggleswade Town - Arlesey2:113.09.2014
Biggleswade Utd. - Leverstock Green1:213.09.2014
Billericay - Hadleigh4:013.09.2014
Bishop Auckland - Spennymoor2:313.09.2014
Bishops - Banbury0:113.09.2014
Blaby & Whetstone - Tipton4:113.09.2014
Blackfield - Sherborne3:213.09.2014
Bodmin - Bridgwater3:313.09.2014
Bognor - Lewes0:013.09.2014
Boldmere - Bedworth0:313.09.2014
Bowers & Pitsea - Witham0:413.09.2014
Brentwood - London C.1:013.09.2014
Brighouse Town - Ashton1:213.09.2014
Burscough - Curzon0:113.09.2014
Buxton - Ramsbottom3:2   13.09.2014
Cambridge City - Needham2:413.09.2014
Chalfont St Peter - Hungerford2:113.09.2014
Cleethorpes - Carlton Town3:213.09.2014
Coleshill - Barwell1:213.09.2014
Corby - Norton Utd3:313.09.2014
Cray - Tooting Mitcham1:213.09.2014
Croydon - Burgess Hill2:3   13.09.2014
Dorking - Pagham4:213.09.2014
Dulwich Hamlet - Worthing United0:3   13.09.2014
Dunstable Town - Chesham2:213.09.2014
Ellistown - Hereford3:213.09.2014
Enfield Town - Felixstowe & Walton5:013.09.2014
Evesham - Redditch0:013.09.2014
Farsley - Frickley2:113.09.2014
Flackwell - Wantage3:313.09.2014
Folkestone - Margate0:013.09.2014
Frome - Wimborne2:013.09.2014
Godalming Town - Beaconsfield0:013.09.2014
Grantham - Clipstone4:113.09.2014
Grays - Harlow2:213.09.2014
Greenwich Borough - Chessington & Hook1:013.09.2014
Halesowen - Sutton Coldfield3:013.09.2014
Harrogate Railway - Clitheroe3:113.09.2014
Haverhill Borough - Leiston0:213.09.2014
Hayes - Harrow2:313.09.2014
Hendon - AFC Rushden1:0   13.09.2014
Hertford - Canvey1:413.09.2014
Hitchin - Daventry2:113.09.2014
Hornchurch - East Thurrock1:113.09.2014
Horndean - Newport IW0:113.09.2014
Horsham FC - Kingstonian0:413.09.2014
Hythe - Whitstable Town4:013.09.2014
Kempston - North Greenford Utd.0:0 CAN.13.09.2014
Kings Lynn - Boston Town7:013.09.2014
Knaphill - Fleet Town1:213.09.2014
Leatherhead - Faversham1:213.09.2014
Leek - Stourport2:113.09.2014
Lincoln Utd. - Stamford2:313.09.2014
London T. - Brightlingsea1:013.09.2014
Longwell Green - Folland0:113.09.2014
Maidstone - Littlehampton10:013.09.2014
Mangotsfield - Weymouth0:313.09.2014
Marine - Ossett Town2:113.09.2014
Market Drayton - Stourbridge1:313.09.2014
Marske - Dunston2:213.09.2014
Matlock - Ilkeston1:213.09.2014
Merstham - Chipstead2:213.09.2014
Mickleover - Staveley Miners3:013.09.2014
Mildenhall - Wroxham1:3   13.09.2014
Newcastle Benfield - Bridlington3:113.09.2014
Newmarket - Histon0:313.09.2014
Northwich - Glossop0:013.09.2014
Norwich Utd - Wisbech1:0   13.09.2014
Ossett Albion - Droylsden0:413.09.2014
Paulton Rovers - Taunton3:113.09.2014
Peacehaven & Telscombe - East Preston0:013.09.2014
Poole Town - Bradford Town4:013.09.2014
Ramsgate - Raynes Park Vale1:213.09.2014
Redhill - Carshalton1:013.09.2014
Rugby - Chasetown1:113.09.2014
Runcorn Town - Witton5:3   13.09.2014
Rushall - Romulus3:213.09.2014
Salford - Nantwich2:013.09.2014
Sheffield FC - Shepshed3:213.09.2014
Shildon - Whitby1:113.09.2014
Sholing - Chippenham0:113.09.2014
Shortwood - Cirencester1:113.09.2014
Skelmersdale - Radcliffe Borough4:313.09.2014
Slough - Ardley1:2   13.09.2014
South Park - Metropolitan2:213.09.2014
Spalding United - Holwell4:013.09.2014
Stafford - Tividale0:013.09.2014
St. Neots - Dereham1:113.09.2014
Sudbury - Romania1:313.09.2014
Thame - Burnham FC1:213.09.2014
Thame - Burnham Ramblers1:2   13.09.2014
Thurrock - Welwyn Garden2:013.09.2014
Tilbury - Aveley0:413.09.2014
Tiverton - Bideford0:013.09.2014
Tonbridge - Herne6:013.09.2014
Truro - Larkhall0:213.09.2014
VCD Athletic - Hampton3:213.09.2014
Waltham Abbey - Barkingside3:113.09.2014
Warrington - Trafford1:013.09.2014
West Allotment - Lancaster0:513.09.2014
Whyteleafe - Hastings1:213.09.2014
Willand - Saltash2:113.09.2014
Winchester - Bemerton3:013.09.2014
Wingate & Finchley - Ipswich Wanderers2:2   13.09.2014
Workington - Consett2:013.09.2014
Yate Town - Dorchester1:213.09.2014
1/16-finals 1X2 
Hartley Wintney - Ardley0:1 PEN.   09.09.2014
Cleethorpes - Gresley5:4 ET   03.09.2014
Croydon - Epsom4:1   03.09.2014
Darlington 1883 - West Auckland3:1   03.09.2014
Horsham YMCA - Redhill0:2   03.09.2014
North Shields - Scarborough Athletic4:5 PEN.   03.09.2014
Saltash - Shepton Mallet1:0   03.09.2014
Sherborne - Alresford4:0   03.09.2014
Welwyn Garden - Saffron1:0 ET   03.09.2014
Ardley - Hartley Wintney1:1   02.09.2014
Bedford - AFC Rushden0:3   02.09.2014
Bedworth - Coventry Sphinx3:1 ET   02.09.2014
Bournemouth FC - Bemerton2:3   02.09.2014
Brocton - Sutton Coldfield0:1 ET   02.09.2014
Bromsgrove - Coleshill2:3 ET   02.09.2014
Chasetown - Newcastle Town2:1   02.09.2014
Chessington & Hook - Deal2:1   02.09.2014
Daventry - Ashford Town2:1   02.09.2014
Folkestone - Erith & Belvedere3:1 ET   02.09.2014
Goole - Runcorn Town0:1   02.09.2014
Holmer Green - Hayes0:4   02.09.2014
Hythe - Lordswood2:0   02.09.2014
Kendal - Newcastle Benfield0:4   02.09.2014
Kings Langley - Northwood1:3 ET   02.09.2014
Mossley - Burscough1:2 ET   02.09.2014
North Greenford Utd. - Hanworth2:1   02.09.2014
Prescot - 1874 Northwich2:1   02.09.2014
Raynes Park Vale - East Grinstead2:1 ET   02.09.2014
Roofing - Bishop Auckland3:4 ET   02.09.2014
Salford - Congleton6:4 ET   02.09.2014
Sheffield FC - Basford2:1 ET   02.09.2014
St Ives - Dereham3:4 PEN.   02.09.2014
Sudbury - Redbridge3:2 ET   02.09.2014
Three Bridges - Tooting Mitcham1:4   02.09.2014
Tilbury - Codicote2:0   02.09.2014
Tividale - Shawbury5:2   02.09.2014
Whitstable Town - Walton Casuals3:1   02.09.2014
Atherton - Radcliffe Borough2:3 PEN.   01.09.2014
Albion Sports - Ashington1:2   31.08.2014
Baldock - Harlow0:3   31.08.2014
Canterbury - Pagham0:2   31.08.2014
Dunstable - Uxbridge2:3   31.08.2014
Erith & Belvedere - Folkestone2:2   31.08.2014
Greenwich Borough - St Francis5:2   31.08.2014
Littlehampton - Shoreham4:2   31.08.2014
Romania - Heybridge2:1   31.08.2014
Scarborough Athletic - North Shields1:1   31.08.2014
1874 Northwich - Prescot3:3   30.08.2014
Abingdon - Egham1:0   30.08.2014
AFC Rushden - Bedford1:1   30.08.2014
AFC Totton - Gillingham Town2:0   30.08.2014
Alresford - Sherborne2:2   30.08.2014
Armthorpe - Marske1:4   30.08.2014
Ashford Town - Daventry1:1   30.08.2014
Ashford U. - Chipstead0:1   30.08.2014
Aveley - Basildon2:0   30.08.2014
Aylesbury Utd - Aylesbury FC2:3   30.08.2014
Barkingside - Wivenhoe5:0   30.08.2014
Basford - Sheffield FC3:3   30.08.2014
Bashley - Winchester0:2   30.08.2014
Bedfont & Feltham - Leighton Town3:2   30.08.2014
Bemerton - Bournemouth FC0:0   30.08.2014
Bishop Auckland - Roofing4:4   30.08.2014
Bishops - Ascot1:0   30.08.2014
Blaby & Whetstone - Stratford1:0   30.08.2014
Blackfield - Highworth4:0   30.08.2014
Bodmin - Witheridge4:1   30.08.2014
Bowers & Pitsea - Colney1:0   30.08.2014
Bradford Town - Wootton2:1   30.08.2014
Brentwood - Potters1:0   30.08.2014
Bridgwater - Brislington1:0   30.08.2014
Bridlington - Northallerton3:0   30.08.2014
Burgess Hill - Eastbourne1:0   30.08.2014
Burnham Ramblers - Hadleigh1:3   30.08.2014
Burnham Ramblers - Hadleigh1:3   30.08.2014
Burscough - Mossley1:1   30.08.2014
Carlton Town - Handsworth2:1   30.08.2014
Chatham - Whyteleafe1:2   30.08.2014
Cheltenham Saracens - Fleet Town1:3   30.08.2014
Cheshunt - Thurrock0:1   30.08.2014
Cinderford - Horndean1:2   30.08.2014
Clipstone - Loughborough Uni.2:1   30.08.2014
Clitheroe - Seaham3:2   30.08.2014
Codicote - Tilbury1:1   30.08.2014
Cogenhoe - Kettering1:4   30.08.2014
Coleshill - Bromsgrove2:2   30.08.2014
Congleton - Salford0:0   30.08.2014
Consett - Whickham2:0   30.08.2014
Coventry Sphinx - Bedworth0:0   30.08.2014
Cowes - Yate Town0:1   30.08.2014
Cray - Molesey3:1   30.08.2014
Deal - Chessington & Hook1:1   30.08.2014
Dereham - St Ives2:2   30.08.2014
Droylsden - Runcorn Linnets4:0   30.08.2014
Dudley - Market Drayton0:6   30.08.2014
Dunston - Durham3:0   30.08.2014
Eastbourne United - Hastings2:3   30.08.2014
East Grinstead - Raynes Park Vale2:2   30.08.2014
East Preston - Holmesdale2:1   30.08.2014
Ellistown - Kirby Muxloe1:0   30.08.2014
Epsom - Croydon1:1   30.08.2014
Evesham - Kidsgrove Athletic3:1   30.08.2014
Fareham - Longwell Green0:3   30.08.2014
Farsley - Athersley4:1   30.08.2014
Faversham - Westfield2:1   30.08.2014
Fisher - Ramsgate2:4   30.08.2014
Garforth - Harrogate Railway1:2   30.08.2014
Godmanchester R. - Newmarket2:3   30.08.2014
Gresley - Cleethorpes0:0   30.08.2014
Hanwell Town - Biggleswade Utd.1:2   30.08.2014
Hanworth - North Greenford Utd.1:1   30.08.2014
Harefield - Leverstock Green1:2   30.08.2014
Hayes - Holmer Green1:1   30.08.2014
Hertford - Great Wakering3:2   30.08.2014
Holbeach - Boston Town2:4   30.08.2014
Horsham FC - Corinthian1:0   30.08.2014
Ipswich Wanderers - Hoddesdon2:1   30.08.2014
Kempston - Northampton Sileby4:0   30.08.2014
Knaphill - Badshot2:1   30.08.2014
Knaresborough - West Allotment0:1   30.08.2014
Leek - Lichfield5:1   30.08.2014
Lincoln Utd. - Brigg Town4:0   30.08.2014
London T. - Clacton2:0   30.08.2014
Lordswood - Hythe2:2   30.08.2014
Loughborough Dyn. - Coalville0:2   30.08.2014
Maldon & Tiptree - London C.1:2   30.08.2014
Maltby - Glossop0:7   30.08.2014
Mangotsfield - Cribbs4:1   30.08.2014
Margaretsbury - Romford0:4   30.08.2014
Merthyr Town - Larkhall0:1   30.08.2014
Milton - Marlow2:1   30.08.2014
Mole Valley - Carshalton1:5   30.08.2014
Needham - Soham1:0   30.08.2014
Newcastle Benfield - Kendal0:0   30.08.2014
Newcastle Town - Chasetown1:1   30.08.2014
New Mills - Squires Gate2:3   30.08.2014
Newport IW - Winterbourne5:2   30.08.2014
North Leigh - Flackwell1:2   30.08.2014
Northwich - Emley4:0   30.08.2014
Northwood - Kings Langley1:1   30.08.2014
Odd Down - Willand0:2   30.08.2014
Padiham - Shildon0:1   30.08.2014
Peterborough NS - Mildenhall0:2   30.08.2014
Portchester - Folland1:4   30.08.2014
Radcliffe Borough - Atherton2:2   30.08.2014
Rainworth - Staveley Miners0:3   30.08.2014
Redbridge - Sudbury1:1   30.08.2014
Redhill - Horsham YMCA0:0   30.08.2014
Retford - Holwell1:3   30.08.2014
Ringmer - Merstham0:4   30.08.2014
Royston - Brightlingsea2:3   30.08.2014
Runcorn Town - Goole1:1   30.08.2014
Saffron - Welwyn Garden1:1   30.08.2014
Shawbury - Tividale3:3   30.08.2014
Shepshed - Quorn2:0   30.08.2014
Shepton Mallet - Saltash0:0   30.08.2014
Sholing - Bristol MF3:1   30.08.2014
Shrivenham - Shortwood1:6   30.08.2014
Sittingbourne - Dorking0:3   30.08.2014
Slimbridge - Chalfont St Peter0:1   30.08.2014
South Park - Thamesmead2:1   30.08.2014
Spalding United - Heanor Town1:0   30.08.2014
Sporting Khalsa - Tipton0:1   30.08.2014
Stafford Town - Norton Utd1:4   30.08.2014
Stockport Sports - Ossett Town1:5   30.08.2014
Stocksbridge - Bamber0:2   30.08.2014
Sutton Coldfield - Brocton3:3   30.08.2014
Swindon Supermarine - Hallen1:0   30.08.2014
Tadcaster - Spennymoor0:2   30.08.2014
Taunton - Clevedon4:1   30.08.2014
Thame - Highmoor3:2   30.08.2014
Tiverton - Plymouth Parkway1:0   30.08.2014
Tooting Mitcham - Three Bridges0:0   30.08.2014
Walsall W. - Stafford0:3   30.08.2014
Waltham Abbey - Cockfosters6:3   30.08.2014
Walton Casuals - Whitstable Town1:1   30.08.2014
Walton & Hersham - Herne1:2   30.08.2014
Ware - Felixstowe & Walton0:3   30.08.2014
Warrington - Barton Town4:1   30.08.2014
Washington - Lancaster0:7   30.08.2014
Wellington - Stourport2:3   30.08.2014
West Auckland - Darlington 18831:1   30.08.2014
West D. & C. - Brighouse Town0:3   30.08.2014
Westfields - Rugby0:2   30.08.2014
Whitton - Haverhill Borough0:2   30.08.2014
Wimborne - St. Austell3:2   30.08.2014
Windsor - Godalming Town0:2   30.08.2014
Winterton - Ossett Albion0:3   30.08.2014
Wisbech - Kirkley & Pakefield2:1   30.08.2014
Worthing United - Guernsey F.2:0   30.08.2014
Wroxham - Great Yarmouth4:1   30.08.2014
Wulfrunians - Boldmere1:2   30.08.2014
1/32-finals 1X2 
Hartley Wintney - Frimley Green2:1   30.08.2014
1/16-finals 1X2 
Beaconsfield - Didcot5:1   29.08.2014
Mickleover - Thurnby3:1   29.08.2014
Romulus - Causeway3:1   29.08.2014
Staines Lammas - Barton1:8   29.08.2014
Thetford - Norwich Utd0:3   29.08.2014
Wantage - Kidlington3:2   29.08.2014
1/32-finals 1X2 
Margaretsbury - Halstead6:2   26.08.2014
Christchurch - Alresford1:3   20.08.2014
Fakenham - Newmarket0:1   20.08.2014
Hadley - Welwyn Garden1:2   20.08.2014
Phoenix - Deal3:4 PEN.   20.08.2014
Stapenhill - Retford1:3   20.08.2014
Tipton - St Andrews2:1   20.08.2014
Walsham le Willows - Boston Town1:3   20.08.2014
West Allotment - Hebburn Town2:0   20.08.2014
Abingdon - Holyport4:0   19.08.2014
Armthorpe - Guisborough3:2 PEN.   19.08.2014
Ashington - Holker3:0   19.08.2014
Bowers & Pitsea - Clapton4:3 PEN.   19.08.2014
Brocton - Atherstone2:1   19.08.2014
Codicote - Brantham5:0   19.08.2014
Crawley D. G. - Shoreham1:3   19.08.2014
Crowborough - Dorking0:7   19.08.2014
Dunkirk - Shepshed2:3 PEN.   19.08.2014
Hallen - Whitchurch2:1   19.08.2014
Hanworth - Long Buckby4:0   19.08.2014
Harborough - Blaby & Whetstone1:6   19.08.2014
Haverhill - Romania0:3   19.08.2014
London T. - Takeley4:0   19.08.2014
Loughborough Uni. - Shirebrook2:1   19.08.2014
Milton - Chertsey2:1 PEN.   19.08.2014
Pegasus Juniors - Sporting Khalsa1:2   19.08.2014
Stafford Town - Rocester2:1   19.08.2014
Street - Brislington1:2 ET   19.08.2014
Sunderland Ryhope - Bishop Auckland0:2   19.08.2014
Tadley - Ascot2:4   19.08.2014
Thatcham - Slimbridge1:2   19.08.2014
Wembley - Cogenhoe1:3   19.08.2014
Whitley Bay - Bridlington0:1   19.08.2014
Melksham - Longwell Green0:1   18.08.2014
1874 Northwich - Maine Road2:1   17.08.2014
Cray Valley Paper Mills - Raynes Park Vale1:3   17.08.2014
Emley - Ashton Athletic2:117.08.2014
Epsom Athletic - Littlehampton2:517.08.2014
Halstead - Margaretsbury0:017.08.2014
Holyport - Abingdon2:2   17.08.2014
Ilford - Saffron1:2   17.08.2014
Pickering Town - Washington0:617.08.2014
Romania - Haverhill0:017.08.2014
Stansted - Ipswich Wanderers0:2   17.08.2014
Tower Hamlets - Felixstowe & Walton0:117.08.2014
Whickham - Bacup5:017.08.2014
1/8-finals 1X2 
Ardley - Ash5:116.08.2014
Cammell Laird - West D. & C.WO.   16.08.2014
Gornal - Westfields1:216.08.2014
London C. - Woodbridge6:016.08.2014
Marske - Billingham7:1   16.08.2014
Selsey - Fisher0:316.08.2014
Shepton Mallet - IlfracombeWO.   16.08.2014
Waltham Forest - Hoddesdon1:216.08.2014
Westfield - Horley3:216.08.2014
Whitchurch - Hallen1:116.08.2014
1/32-finals 1X2 
AFC Liverpool - Squires Gate0:316.08.2014
Alresford - Christchurch1:116.08.2014
Alsager - Winterton2:3   16.08.2014
Arnold - Basford1:416.08.2014
Arundel - Croydon0:1   16.08.2014
Ascot - Tadley1:116.08.2014
Ashford Town - Berkhamsted3:116.08.2014
Atherstone - Brocton1:116.08.2014
Badshot - Binfield3:016.08.2014
Barnstaple - Witheridge0:116.08.2014
Barton Town - Abbey Hey7:016.08.2014
Basildon - Stanway3:216.08.2014
Beckenham - Eastbourne1:316.08.2014
Bedford - Kings Langley2:316.08.2014
Bemerton - Totton & Eling1:016.08.2014
Billingham Synthonia - Durham1:216.08.2014
Bitton - Blackfield1:216.08.2014
Blaby & Whetstone - Harborough2:2   16.08.2014
Black Country - Lichfield1:316.08.2014
Boldmere - Desborough4:3   16.08.2014
Bolehall - Dudley1:2   16.08.2014
Boston Town - Walsham le Willows1:1   16.08.2014
Bournemouth FC - Verwood4:216.08.2014
Bradford Town - Moneyfields4:316.08.2014
Brantham - Codicote1:1   16.08.2014
Bridlington - Whitley Bay1:1   16.08.2014
Bridport - Highworth2:316.08.2014
Brimscombe & Thrupp - Windsor1:2   16.08.2014
Brislington - Street2:216.08.2014
Brockenhurst - Wootton0:316.08.2014
Bromsgrove - Bewdley2:0   16.08.2014
Cadbury Heath - Cribbs3:4   16.08.2014
Canterbury - Lingfield2:116.08.2014
Causeway - Cradley4:1   16.08.2014
Cheltenham Saracens - Camberley1:0   16.08.2014
Chertsey - Milton1:116.08.2014
Chessington & Hook - Worthing United1:016.08.2014
Chichester - Mole Valley2:316.08.2014
Clapton - Bowers & Pitsea1:1   16.08.2014
Cleethorpes - Borrowash4:116.08.2014
Clipstone - Harrowby2:016.08.2014
Cockfosters - Hullbridge5:416.08.2014
Cogenhoe - Wembley1:116.08.2014
Coleshill - Nuneaton Griff10:016.08.2014
Colliers Wood - Lordswood0:116.08.2014
Colney - Southend Manor3:2   16.08.2014
Corsham - Horndean2:316.08.2014
Cove - Thame0:116.08.2014
Cowes - Solent1:016.08.2014
Deal - Phoenix2:216.08.2014
Diss - Holbeach1:516.08.2014
Dorking - Crowborough0:016.08.2014
Eastbourne United - Hailsham5:2   16.08.2014
Ellistown - Studley2:016.08.2014
Erith & Belvedere - Croydon Ath.2:016.08.2014
Erith Town - St Francis1:216.08.2014
Fairford - Knaphill1:316.08.2014
Farnham - Highmoor1:416.08.2014
Flackwell - Bracknell4:016.08.2014
Folland - Downton4:116.08.2014
Gillingham Town - Almondsbury UWE4:1   16.08.2014
Glasshoughton - Knaresborough1:2   16.08.2014
Glossop - AFC Blackpool3:0   16.08.2014
Great Yarmouth - Huntingdon1:0   16.08.2014
Greenwich Borough - Lancing2:116.08.2014
Guildford - Ashford U.0:2   16.08.2014
Guisborough - Armthorpe1:1   16.08.2014
Hadleigh - Sawbridgeworth3:216.08.2014
Handsworth - Oadby5:116.08.2014
Harefield - Crawley Green2:116.08.2014
Haringey Borough - Hertford0:316.08.2014
Hassocks - Epsom1:316.08.2014
Hatfield - Baldock0:316.08.2014
Haverhill Borough - Barking1:0   16.08.2014
Heather - Coventry Sphinx0:216.08.2014
Hengrove - Bodmin0:116.08.2014
Holker - Ashington2:2   16.08.2014
Holmesdale - Tunbridge4:116.08.2014
Holwell - Graham Street3:016.08.2014
Horsham YMCA - Alton3:216.08.2014
Kidlington - Newbury3:016.08.2014
Kirby Muxloe - Wolverhampton Casuals3:0   16.08.2014
Kirkley & Pakefield - Ely3:0   16.08.2014
Leverstock Green - Newport Pagnell2:116.08.2014
Long Buckby - Hanworth1:116.08.2014
Longwell Green - Melksham1:116.08.2014
Lymington - Winchester2:516.08.2014
Mildenhall - Gorleston3:0   16.08.2014
Molesey - Haywards11:016.08.2014
Morpeth - Dunston0:2   16.08.2014
Nelson - West Auckland1:2   16.08.2014
Newcastle Benfield - Penrith2:1   16.08.2014
Newmarket - Fakenham1:116.08.2014
Newport IW - Hamworthy2:016.08.2014
Newton Aycliffe - Garforth1:2   16.08.2014
Northallerton - Colne3:0   16.08.2014
Northampton Sileby - Hillingdon3:0   16.08.2014
Northampton Spencer - Kempston0:2   16.08.2014
North Shields - Pontefract1:0   16.08.2014
Norwich Utd - Deeping1:0   16.08.2014
Nostell Miners Welfare - Stockport Sports1:216.08.2014
Pagham - Woodstock2:0   16.08.2014
Parkgate - Congleton1:3   16.08.2014
Peterborough NS - Team Bury3:0   16.08.2014
Petersfield - Bristol MF2:316.08.2014
Pewsey Vale - Sherborne0:116.08.2014
Plymouth Parkway - Buckland4:1   16.08.2014
Portchester - Fawley2:116.08.2014
Quorn - Bottesford3:116.08.2014
Reading Town - Shrivenham0:116.08.2014
Retford - Stapenhill2:216.08.2014
Ringmer - Corinthian2:1   16.08.2014
Rocester - Stafford Town1:1   16.08.2014
Rochdale Town - Runcorn Linnets0:6   16.08.2014
Romsey - Fareham1:316.08.2014
Roofing - Eccleshill4:1   16.08.2014
Saltash - Welton2:116.08.2014
Seaham - Liversedge2:1   16.08.2014
Sevenoaks - East Preston1:216.08.2014
Shawbury - Continental Star2:116.08.2014
Shepshed - Dunkirk1:116.08.2014
Shildon - Crook7:0   16.08.2014
Shirebrook - Loughborough Uni.2:216.08.2014
Shoreham - Crawley D. G.1:116.08.2014
Silsden - Consett0:2   16.08.2014
Sleaford - Wisbech1:316.08.2014
Slimbridge - Thatcham1:116.08.2014
Sporting Bengal - Clacton1:216.08.2014
Sporting Khalsa - Pegasus Juniors0:016.08.2014
St Andrews - Tipton2:2   16.08.2014
St. Austell - Bishop Sutton5:016.08.2014
St Helens - Atherton2:5   16.08.2014
Stotfold - Biggleswade Utd.1:3   16.08.2014
Stourport - Lye2:0   16.08.2014
Tadcaster - Barnoldswick5:0   16.08.2014
Takeley - London T.2:216.08.2014
Thackley - Albion Sports1:2   16.08.2014
Thurnby - Lincoln Moorlands5:116.08.2014
Torpoint - Odd Down2:4   16.08.2014
Tring - Holmer Green3:416.08.2014
Walsall W. - Heath Hayes1:0   16.08.2014
Wellingborough - Bedfont & Feltham2:416.08.2014
Wellington - Ellesmere2:1   16.08.2014
Welwyn Garden - Hadley1:116.08.2014
Whitton - Eton Manor2:016.08.2014
Wigan Robin Park - Maltby1:2   16.08.2014
Willand - Radstock3:116.08.2014
Winsford - Athersley0:1   16.08.2014
Winterbourne - Hythe & Dibden3:216.08.2014
Wivenhoe - Enfield 18933:016.08.2014
Wulfrunians - Alvechurch3:216.08.2014
Yaxley - Godmanchester R.0:316.08.2014
Bishop Auckland - Sunderland Ryhope1:115.08.2014
Dunstable - Ampthill Town2:015.08.2014
Heanor Town - Long Eaton1:015.08.2014
Hebburn Town - West Allotment2:215.08.2014
Rushden - Oxhey Jets5:115.08.2014
Staines Lammas - Bedfont Sports3:215.08.2014
Staveley Miners - Worksop2:015.08.2014
Thetford - Swaffham1:015.08.2014
 
Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to FA Cup 2014/2015 which is sorted in England category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in FA Cup 2014/2015. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of FA Cup 2014/2015, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from England category, including history results, tables and statistics.

Copyright 2003-14 by BetExplorer.com Terms & Privacy Policy, Site Map, Site Info, Contact us

GPWAFacebookGoogle+