FA Cup 2016/2017 

Next matches
    B's1X2   
AFC Mansfield - Stamford      01.10.2016 16:00
Altrincham - Morpeth      01.10.2016 16:00
Beaconsfield - Felixstowe & Walton      01.10.2016 16:00
Billericay - Chippenham Town      01.10.2016 16:00
Burgess Hill - Cadbury Heath      01.10.2016 16:00
Chesham - Staines      01.10.2016 16:00
Curzon - Bedworth      01.10.2016 16:00
Eastbourne Borough - Hadley      01.10.2016 16:00
Ebbsfleet - Havant & Waterlooville      01.10.2016 16:00
Farsley - Bishop Auckland      01.10.2016 16:00
Faversham - Egham      01.10.2016 16:00
Gloucester City - Hemel      01.10.2016 16:00
Halesowen - Nantwich      01.10.2016 16:00
Halifax - Stalybridge      01.10.2016 16:00
Harrow - Winchester      01.10.2016 16:00
Hendon - AFC Rushden      01.10.2016 16:00
Hungerford - Leiston      01.10.2016 16:00
Ilkeston - Stourbridge      01.10.2016 16:00
Kettering - Boston      01.10.2016 16:00
Kings Lynn - Alfreton      01.10.2016 16:00
Lancaster - Kidderminster      01.10.2016 16:00
Lincoln Utd. - Handsworth      01.10.2016 16:00
Margate - Hastings      01.10.2016 16:00
Matlock - Workington      01.10.2016 16:00
Merstham - Thamesmead      01.10.2016 16:00
North Leigh - Folkestone      01.10.2016 16:00
Potters - Bath City      01.10.2016 16:00
Slough - Dartford      01.10.2016 16:00
Spennymoor - Chorley      01.10.2016 16:00
St. Albans - Worthing      01.10.2016 16:00
Stockport - Salford      01.10.2016 16:00
Taunton - Hampton      01.10.2016 16:00
Tonbridge - Hereford      01.10.2016 16:00
United of Manchester - Harrogate      01.10.2016 16:00
Wealdstone - Banbury      01.10.2016 16:00
Welling - Swindon Supermarine      01.10.2016 16:00
Westfields - Walton Casuals      01.10.2016 16:00
Weymouth - Brimscombe & Thrupp      01.10.2016 16:00
Whitehawk - Merthyr Town      01.10.2016 16:00
Worcester - Brackley      01.10.2016 16:00
Results - last month:
Sorting:
1/128-finals 1X2 
Colliers Wood - Merstham1:2 ET21.09.2016
Burgess Hill - Kempston3:120.09.2016
Chesham - Sevenoaks2:120.09.2016
Consett - Curzon0:120.09.2016
Harrogate - Bridlington3:220.09.2016
Herne Bay - Hemel1:520.09.2016
Marine - Nantwich2:320.09.2016
Oxford City - Bath City1:2 ET20.09.2016
Potters - Canvey3:220.09.2016
Stalybridge - Witton2:120.09.2016
Stamford - Gresley1:020.09.2016
Telford - Worcester1:320.09.2016
Thamesmead - Hanwell Town4:2 ET20.09.2016
Hitchin - Faversham0:119.09.2016
Alfreton - Fylde1:017.09.2016
Alresford - Cadbury Heath1:317.09.2016
Altrincham - Gainsborough3:217.09.2016
Ashton Athletic - Halifax0:517.09.2016
Barton - Hastings0:117.09.2016
Barwell - Ilkeston0:117.09.2016
Basingstoke - Hungerford0:117.09.2016
Bath City - Oxford City1:117.09.2016
Beaconsfield - Witham3:117.09.2016
Billericay - Bognor2:117.09.2016
Bishop Auckland - Trafford1:017.09.2016
Blyth - Morpeth2:417.09.2016
Brackley - Rugby6:017.09.2016
Bradford PA - Salford0:117.09.2016
Bridlington - Harrogate1:117.09.2016
Brislington - Brimscombe & Thrupp1:217.09.2016
Cambridge City - Slough1:317.09.2016
Canvey - Potters2:217.09.2016
Chasetown - Bedworth0:117.09.2016
Chelmsford - Dartford2:317.09.2016
Chippenham Town - Poole Town4:117.09.2016
Cirencester - Banbury1:617.09.2016
Coalville - AFC Mansfield0:117.09.2016
Concord - AFC Rushden1:317.09.2016
Curzon - Consett1:117.09.2016
Dereham - St. Albans1:217.09.2016
Dulwich Hamlet - Hendon0:217.09.2016
Dunstable - Hampton1:717.09.2016
Dunston - Chorley0:217.09.2016
Eastbourne Borough - Metropolitan2:117.09.2016
East Thurrock - Whitehawk2:317.09.2016
Ebbsfleet - Sudbury5:017.09.2016
Egham - VCD Athletic2:117.09.2016
Faversham - Hitchin2:217.09.2016
Felixstowe & Walton - Stortford2:117.09.2016
Folkestone - Waltham Forest3:117.09.2016
Gresley - Stamford1:117.09.2016
Hadley - Kings Langley2:117.09.2016
Halesowen - Belper Town1:017.09.2016
Handsworth - Burscough2:017.09.2016
Hanwell Town - Thamesmead1:117.09.2016
Havant & Waterlooville - Highworth5:117.09.2016
Hayes & Yeading - Worthing0:217.09.2016
Hemel - Herne Bay1:117.09.2016
Hythe - Walton Casuals2:417.09.2016
Kempston - Burgess Hill1:117.09.2016
Kidderminster - Tamworth4:017.09.2016
Kidsgrove Athletic - Matlock1:217.09.2016
Kings Lynn - Harlow1:017.09.2016
Kirby Muxloe - Boston1:217.09.2016
Lancaster - Darlington2:117.09.2016
Margate - Biggleswade Town2:017.09.2016
Merstham - Colliers Wood0:017.09.2016
Mickleover - Stourbridge1:217.09.2016
Nantwich - Marine2:217.09.2016
North Leigh - Weston2:117.09.2016
Nuneaton - Lincoln Utd.1:217.09.2016
Ossett Town - United of Manchester1:717.09.2016
Portchester - Merthyr Town0:217.09.2016
Rushall - Kettering1:217.09.2016
Salisbury - Gloucester City1:217.09.2016
Sevenoaks - Chesham2:217.09.2016
South Park - Leiston1:417.09.2016
Spennymoor - Whitby1:017.09.2016
Staines - Maidenhead1:017.09.2016
Stockport - Hyde2:017.09.2016
Sutton Coldfield - Hereford2:317.09.2016
Swindon Supermarine - Farnborough1:017.09.2016
Tadcaster - Farsley0:217.09.2016
Taunton - Slimbridge2:017.09.2016
Uxbridge - Harrow1:217.09.2016
Wealdstone - Histon4:017.09.2016
Westfields - Highgate United4:217.09.2016
Weymouth - Gosport3:217.09.2016
Whyteleafe - Welling0:217.09.2016
Winchester - Truro4:017.09.2016
Wingate & Finchley - Tonbridge0:317.09.2016
Witton - Stalybridge1:117.09.2016
Worcester - Telford0:017.09.2016
Workington - Shildon3:117.09.2016
1/256-finals 1X2 
Dunstable - Heybridge2:107.09.2016
Sevenoaks - Lewes2:107.09.2016
Slimbridge - Fleet Town1:0 ET07.09.2016
Barwell - Evesham2:0   06.09.2016
Fareham - Alresford2:4   06.09.2016
Grantham - Chasetown2:3 PEN.   06.09.2016
Hereford - Romulus3:0   06.09.2016
Kirby Muxloe - Leicester Road3:2 ET   06.09.2016
Ossett Town - Billingham Synthonia3:2   06.09.2016
Skelmersdale - Dunston1:2   06.09.2016
Soham - Rushall0:1   06.09.2016
Stamford - St. Neots4:1   06.09.2016
Tonbridge - Ascot7:0   06.09.2016
Weymouth - Paulton Rovers2:1   06.09.2016
Beaconsfield - Wantage6:1   05.09.2016
Carshalton - Worthing2:6   05.09.2016
Winsford - Whitby1:2   05.09.2016
Ascot - Tonbridge2:2   04.09.2016
AFC Mansfield - Stratford2:1   03.09.2016
AFC Rushden - Hornchurch2:003.09.2016
Alresford - Fareham1:1   03.09.2016
Andover Town - Farnborough0:5   03.09.2016
Arundel - Egham1:5   03.09.2016
Ashby Ivanhoe - Ilkeston0:6   03.09.2016
Ashton Athletic - Mossley7:2   03.09.2016
Ashton Utd - Nantwich0:3   03.09.2016
Barnstaple - Merthyr Town0:4   03.09.2016
Basingstoke - Bemerton4:0   03.09.2016
Bideford - Portchester1:2   03.09.2016
Billingham Synthonia - Ossett Town2:2   03.09.2016
Bishop Auckland - Ossett Albion5:1   03.09.2016
Blyth - Frickley3:1   03.09.2016
Bognor - Guildford5:1   03.09.2016
Brighouse Town - Lancaster0:3   03.09.2016
Brightlingsea - Billericay1:2   03.09.2016
Brimscombe & Thrupp - Peacehaven & Telscombe3:0   03.09.2016
Brislington - Hamworthy5:2   03.09.2016
Burgess Hill - Ashford U.2:1   03.09.2016
Burscough - Maine Road4:3   03.09.2016
Cadbury Heath - Plymouth Parkway3:0   03.09.2016
Camberley - Hastings0:2   03.09.2016
Cambridge City - Flackwell3:1   03.09.2016
Canvey - Dunstable Town2:1   03.09.2016
Chalfont St Peter - Potters0:3   03.09.2016
Chasetown - Grantham1:1   03.09.2016
Chesham - Saffron5:0   03.09.2016
Chippenham Town - Moneyfields9:0   03.09.2016
Coalville - Redditch2:1   03.09.2016
Colliers Wood - Eastbourne2:0   03.09.2016
Corinthian-Casuals - North Leigh2:3   03.09.2016
Coventry United - Bedworth0:2   03.09.2016
Deeping - Gresley2:6   03.09.2016
Dereham - Holbeach2:1   03.09.2016
Dorchester - Banbury0:3   03.09.2016
Dunston - Skelmersdale2:2   03.09.2016
Eastbourne United - Highworth0:3   03.09.2016
East Preston - Merstham1:4   03.09.2016
Evesham - Barwell2:2   03.09.2016
Eynesbury - Sutton Coldfield1:3   03.09.2016
Faversham - Cray1:0   03.09.2016
Felixstowe & Walton - Tilbury2:1   03.09.2016
Fleet Town - Slimbridge1:1   03.09.2016
Folkestone - North Greenford Utd.3:1   03.09.2016
Gillingham Town - Cirencester0:2   03.09.2016
Hadley - London C.1:0   03.09.2016
Halesowen - Coleshill3:0   03.09.2016
Hanwell Town - Enfield Town1:0   03.09.2016
Haringey Borough - Witham0:3   03.09.2016
Harlow - Romford3:1   03.09.2016
Harrogate Railway - Consett0:5   03.09.2016
Harrow - Sawbridgeworth4:1   03.09.2016
Hednesford - Belper Town1:2   03.09.2016
Hendon - Cheshunt5:2   03.09.2016
Herne Bay - Ashford Town3:1   03.09.2016
Heybridge - Dunstable2:2   03.09.2016
Highgate United - Leamington3:1   03.09.2016
Hitchin - Biggleswade Utd.4:2   03.09.2016
Hounslow United - Metropolitan1:3   03.09.2016
Hyde - Colne1:0   03.09.2016
Hythe - Leatherhead1:0   03.09.2016
Kempston - Harefield3:2   03.09.2016
Kings Langley - Sporting Bengal6:1   03.09.2016
Kings Lynn - Brigg Town6:1   03.09.2016
Leek - Kettering2:303.09.2016
Leicester Road - Kirby Muxloe0:0   03.09.2016
Leiston - Grays4:1   03.09.2016
Lewes - Sevenoaks0:0   03.09.2016
Lincoln Utd. - Dunkirk6:1   03.09.2016
Lowestoft - Histon0:2   03.09.2016
Maldon & Tiptree - Biggleswade Town0:1   03.09.2016
Marske - Marine0:2   03.09.2016
Matlock - Heanor Town4:2   03.09.2016
Mickleover - Spalding United3:2   03.09.2016
Morpeth - Colwyn Bay4:1   03.09.2016
Newcastle Benfield - Bridlington0:2   03.09.2016
Pagham - Dulwich Hamlet0:3   03.09.2016
Peterborough Sports - Stourbridge1:3   03.09.2016
Pontefract - Tadcaster2:3   03.09.2016
Portishead Town - Swindon Supermarine1:4   03.09.2016
Radcliffe Borough - Spennymoor3:5   03.09.2016
Ramsgate - Whyteleafe1:2   03.09.2016
Romulus - Hereford1:1   03.09.2016
Rugby - Corby1:0   03.09.2016
Rushall - Soham2:2   03.09.2016
Salisbury - Frome2:0   03.09.2016
Sheffield FC - Farsley0:3   03.09.2016
Sholing - Havant & Waterlooville0:2   03.09.2016
Slough - Chipstead6:1   03.09.2016
Squires Gate - Handsworth2:5   03.09.2016
Stafford - Kidsgrove Athletic1:2   03.09.2016
Staines - Godalming Town4:0   03.09.2016
Stanway - Barton0:1   03.09.2016
St. Neots - Stamford1:1   03.09.2016
Sudbury - Halstead6:0   03.09.2016
Sun Sports - Hayes & Yeading0:2   03.09.2016
Taunton - Cinderford2:0   03.09.2016
Thamesmead - Chertsey1:0   03.09.2016
Trafford - Cheadle Town5:2   03.09.2016
Uxbridge - Needham2:0   03.09.2016
VCD Athletic - Kingstonian4:1   03.09.2016
Waltham Abbey - Wingate & Finchley0:5   03.09.2016
Waltham Forest - Stotfold2:1   03.09.2016
Walton Casuals - Greenwich Borough3:2   03.09.2016
Wantage - Beaconsfield1:1   03.09.2016
Washington - Shildon2:5   03.09.2016
Westfields - St Ives4:0   03.09.2016
Whitby - Winsford3:3   03.09.2016
Winchester - Street4:2   03.09.2016
Witton - Buxton3:0   03.09.2016
Workington - Warrington3:0   03.09.2016
Worthing - Carshalton3:3   03.09.2016
South Park - Dorking2:1   02.09.2016
 
Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to FA Cup 2016/2017 which is sorted in England category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in FA Cup 2016/2017. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of FA Cup 2016/2017, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from England category, including history results, tables and statistics.

Copyright 2003-16 by BetExplorer.com Terms & Privacy Policy, Site Map, Site Info, Contact us

GPWAFacebookGoogle+