Belgium

Belgian Cup 2017/2018

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
K. FC Turnhout - KRC Harelbeke           19.08.2017 19:00
RWD Molenbeek - Hamme           19.08.2017 19:00
Dessel - Hasselt           19.08.2017 19:30
Lommel SK - Mormont           19.08.2017 20:00
Aalst - Pepingen           20.08.2017 16:00
Acren - ASV Geel           20.08.2017 16:00
Aywaille - Knokke           20.08.2017 16:00
Boom - Onhaye           20.08.2017 16:00
Duffel - Waremme           20.08.2017 16:00
Entente Durbuy - K. Berchem Sport           20.08.2017 16:00
Heist - City Pirates           20.08.2017 16:00
Lenaarts - Grimbergen           20.08.2017 16:00
Oudenaarde - Dender           20.08.2017 16:00
Peruwelz FC - Toekomst Menen           20.08.2017 16:00
RFC Liege - Wingene           20.08.2017 16:00
Richelle Utd. - KE Wervik           20.08.2017 16:00
Sporting Bruxelles - Oosterzonen           20.08.2017 16:00
Temse - RC Lebbeke           20.08.2017 16:00
Tilleur - Hoogstraten           20.08.2017 16:00
UR La Louviere - Royal Albert Quevy-Mons           20.08.2017 16:00
Waltwilder - Robur           20.08.2017 16:00
Wijgmaal - Esperanza Pelt           20.08.2017 16:00
Overijse - Petegem           20.08.2017 19:30
  • Qualification
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
Quarter-finals1X2 
Aalst - Torhout2:0   13.08.2017
Acren - Westhoek2:1   13.08.2017
Aywaille - Huy2:1 PEN.   13.08.2017
Dender - Biesen4:0   13.08.2017
Diest - Pepingen0:1 PEN.   13.08.2017
Duffel - Jeunesse Tamines3:2   13.08.2017
Entente Durbuy - Hamoir2:1   13.08.2017
Eppegem - Temse0:1   13.08.2017
Esperanza Pelt - Buzet6:2   13.08.2017
Givry - K. Berchem Sport1:6   13.08.2017
Hamme - Zwevezele2:1   13.08.2017
Hasselt - Francs Borains3:1   13.08.2017
Heist - Zelzate4:2   13.08.2017
Hoogstraten - Huvo Jeuk1:0   13.08.2017
Houtvenne - Toekomst Menen1:2   13.08.2017
Jong Lede - Oudenaarde1:3   13.08.2017
KRC Harelbeke - OC Charleroi1:0 PEN.   13.08.2017
Lenaarts - Herentals1:0   13.08.2017
Mormont - Tienen2:1   13.08.2017
Olsa Brakel - City Pirates1:2   13.08.2017
Onhaye - Betekom3:1   13.08.2017
Oostkamp - RC Lebbeke1:2   13.08.2017
Peruwelz FC - Eendr. Termien1:0 PEN.   13.08.2017
RFC Liege - Zwarte Leeuw2:1   13.08.2017
Richelle Utd. - Bambrugge3:2 PEN.   13.08.2017
Royal Albert Quevy-Mons - Molignee2:1   13.08.2017
RWS Bruxelles - Sporting Bruxelles0:8   13.08.2017
Saint Eloois - Seraing1:2 PEN.   13.08.2017
Sprimont-Comblain - Petegem2:3   13.08.2017
Waltwilder - Rapid Symphorinois2:0   13.08.2017
Waremme - Walhain3:2 PEN.   13.08.2017
Weywertz - Grimbergen1:3   13.08.2017
Wijgmaal - Cappellen4:2   13.08.2017
Wingene - Ronse2:0   13.08.2017
Bocholter - Chatelet2:1 PEN.   12.08.2017
Boom - Virton2:1 PEN.   12.08.2017
Dessel - Gent Zeehaven3:2 PEN.   12.08.2017
KE Wervik - Ninove1:0   12.08.2017
K. FC Turnhout - Anderlues2:0   12.08.2017
Lommel SK - Gullegem4:0   12.08.2017
Oosterzonen - Bierbeek1:0   12.08.2017
Overijse - Vlijtingen1:0   12.08.2017
Patro Eisden - UR La Louviere0:3   12.08.2017
Robur - Katelijne2:1   12.08.2017
RWD Molenbeek - Londerzeel1:0   12.08.2017
Solrezienne - ASV Geel0:1   12.08.2017
Spouwen-Mopertingen - Knokke2:4   12.08.2017
Tilleur - Deinze2:0   12.08.2017
1/8-finals1X2 
Acren - Woluwe Zaventem2:1   06.08.2017
Aische - Anderlues0:1   06.08.2017
Avanti - Hasselt0:2   06.08.2017
Aywaille - Izegem2:1   06.08.2017
Bertrix - KE Wervik0:1   06.08.2017
Bertrix II - Katelijne0:6   06.08.2017
Betekom - Verlaine1:0   06.08.2017
Bierbeek - Solieres Sport2:1   06.08.2017
Blankenberge - Temse1:2 PEN.   06.08.2017
Chastre - KRC Harelbeke1:3   06.08.2017
Duffel - Braine4:1   06.08.2017
Eendracht Zele - Bocholter1:4   06.08.2017
Elene-Grotenberge - Diest0:3   06.08.2017
Entente Durbuy - Balen1:0   06.08.2017
Entite Manageoise - Huvo Jeuk2:3 PEN.   06.08.2017
Francs Borains - Herstal5:1   06.08.2017
Grand-Leez - Eppegem1:2   06.08.2017
Grimbie - Mormont0:2   06.08.2017
Gullegem - Wellin2:0   06.08.2017
Habay La Neuve - Westhoek0:6   06.08.2017
Hades - Bambrugge0:1   06.08.2017
Havinnes - Rapid Symphorinois1:5   06.08.2017
Herentals - Gedinnois7:0   06.08.2017
Hoeilaart - Sprimont-Comblain0:1   06.08.2017
Huizingen - RC Lebbeke0:5   06.08.2017
Jeunesse Tamines - Diegem3:2 PEN.   06.08.2017
Jong Lede - Wezel4:1   06.08.2017
La Calamine - Grimbergen1:2 PEN.   06.08.2017
Lauwe - RFC Liege1:4   06.08.2017
Lenaarts - Boezinge1:0   06.08.2017
Liedekerke - Gent Zeehaven1:7   06.08.2017
Lixhe-Lanaye - Saint Eloois2:4   06.08.2017
Loyers - Onhaye3:4 PEN.   06.08.2017
Malmundaria - OC Charleroi0:3   06.08.2017
Melsele - Zelzate1:2 PEN.   06.08.2017
Meux - Waltwilder0:1   06.08.2017
Nassogne - Petegem0:2   06.08.2017
Oostduinkerke - Buzet1:2   06.08.2017
Oostkamp - Stade Disonais1:0   06.08.2017
Pepingen - Sterrebeek2:0   06.08.2017
Peruwelz FC - Rebecquoise3:2 PEN.   06.08.2017
Richelle Utd. - Nismes2:0   06.08.2017
Royal Albert Quevy-Mons - Hamme-Zogge5:1   06.08.2017
RRC Waterloo - Tienen1:4   06.08.2017
RWS Bruxelles - La Roche2:1 PEN.   06.08.2017
Sint-Gillis Waas - Ronse0:3   06.08.2017
Sint-Job - Biesen2:3   06.08.2017
Sporting Bruxelles - Villers-La-Ville3:2   06.08.2017
Ternesse - Spouwen-Mopertingen1:3   06.08.2017
Tervant - Givry2:4   06.08.2017
Tilleur - Aarschot5:1   06.08.2017
Toekomst Menen - Vosselaar2:1 PEN.   06.08.2017
Tollembeek - Molignee0:4   06.08.2017
Torhout - Assesse9:0   06.08.2017
Tournai - Eendr. Termien1:3   06.08.2017
Vlijtingen - Sint Niklaas3:1   06.08.2017
Walhain - Westkapelle4:0   06.08.2017
Wallonne Ciney - Ninove2:3 PEN.   06.08.2017
Waremme - KSK Oostnieuwkerke3:0   06.08.2017
Weywertz - Jamboise7:0   06.08.2017
Wijgmaal - Kruibeke3:1   06.08.2017
Wingene - Heur Tongeren2:1   06.08.2017
Zwevezele - Hoepertingen2:0   06.08.2017
Brasschaat - City Pirates1:4   05.08.2017
Esperanza Pelt - Thes Sport1:0 PEN.   05.08.2017
Hamoir - Merelbeke1:0   05.08.2017
Helchteren - UR La Louviere0:2   05.08.2017
Houtvenne - Ster-Francorchamps4:0   05.08.2017
Huy - UCE Liege2:0   05.08.2017
K. FC Turnhout - Beloeil3:0   05.08.2017
KRC Mechelen - Olsa Brakel1:2   05.08.2017
Libramont - Boom0:5   05.08.2017
Overijse - Namur2:1   05.08.2017
RAA Louvieroise - Londerzeel0:1 PEN.   05.08.2017
Robur - Bornem3:2 PEN.   05.08.2017
Royal Marloie Sport - Hoogstraten0:3   05.08.2017
RWD Molenbeek - Leopoldsburg3:1   05.08.2017
Solrezienne - Walem1:0 PEN.   05.08.2017
Spy - Cappellen0:3   05.08.2017
Zwarte Leeuw - Rac. Waregem4:0   05.08.2017
1/16-finals1X2 
Aarschot - Wolvertem Merchtem2:0   30.07.2017
Anderlues - SG-Tertre Hautrage1:0   30.07.2017
Appelterre-Eichem - Eppegem0:1   30.07.2017
Ardennen - Merelbeke0:2   30.07.2017
Bambrugge - Wetteren2:1 PEN.   30.07.2017
Beloeil - Wielsbeke2:1 PEN.   30.07.2017
Berlaar-Heikant - Walem3:4   30.07.2017
Betekom - Wavre3:2 PEN.   30.07.2017
Bonheiden - RC Lebbeke1:2   30.07.2017
Braine - Wemmel4:0   30.07.2017
Brielen - Toekomst Menen0:4   30.07.2017
Butgenbach - Tilleur0:5   30.07.2017
Champlonnaise - Royal Marloie Sport1:2 PEN.   30.07.2017
Chastre - RLC Givry2:1   30.07.2017
Diest - Alken3:1   30.07.2017
Drongen - Avanti1:5   30.07.2017
Estaimbourg - Zwevezele0:3   30.07.2017
Flandria Paal - Biesen1:2   30.07.2017
Flenu - Grand-Leez1:4   30.07.2017
Florenvillois - Molignee0:3   30.07.2017
Gierle - Houtvenne0:5   30.07.2017
Grimbergen - Nederhasselt3:2   30.07.2017
Harchies-Bernissart - Oostduinkerke0:1   30.07.2017
Helchteren - Wellen2:0   30.07.2017
Herstal - Fernelmont-Hemptinne6:0   30.07.2017
Huizingen - Uccle5:2   30.07.2017
Huy - Etoile Vervietoise4:0   30.07.2017
Jamboise - Andennais3:2   30.07.2017
Jong Lede - Maldegem2:1   30.07.2017
Katelijne - Nijlen2:1   30.07.2017
KE Wervik - Eernegem4:0   30.07.2017
Kruibeke - Lille1:0 PEN.   30.07.2017
KSK Oostnieuwkerke - Kortemark2:0   30.07.2017
La Calamine II - UCE Liege0:3   30.07.2017
La Roche - Lierneux3:1   30.07.2017
Lasne-Ohain - Hoeilaart2:3 PEN.   30.07.2017
Liedekerke - Ternat1:0   30.07.2017
Lovendegem - Zelzate0:4   30.07.2017
Loyers II - Aywaille0:4   30.07.2017
Malmundaria - Amay2:1 PEN.   30.07.2017
Malonne - Aische1:8   30.07.2017
Mariaburg - Hamme-Zogge0:2   30.07.2017
Mariekerke - Eendracht Zele1:2 PEN.   30.07.2017
Melo Zonhoven - Waltwilder0:2   30.07.2017
Monceau - UR La Louviere0:2   30.07.2017
Montignies II - Jeunesse Tamines0:5   30.07.2017
Mont-Saint-Guibert - Entite Manageoise2:3   30.07.2017
Mormont - Melreux4:0   30.07.2017
Namur - Pontisse Cite2:1   30.07.2017
Nassogne - Rochefort2:1 PEN.   30.07.2017
Onhaye - Habaysienne5:2   30.07.2017
Oostkamp - Eendracht A.1:0 PEN.   30.07.2017
Ougree - Lixhe-Lanaye0:4   30.07.2017
Paturages - Royal Albert Quevy-Mons1:5   30.07.2017
Peruwelz FC - Westrozebeke6:0   30.07.2017
Poperinge - Boezinge2:4   30.07.2017
Poupehan - Habay La Neuve0:2   30.07.2017
Putte - Melsele1:4   30.07.2017
Queue-du-Bois - Assesse1:3   30.07.2017
Rapid Symphorinois - Le Roeulx7:1   30.07.2017
Reet - Robur1:6   30.07.2017
Rhisnois - Solrezienne2:4   30.07.2017
Richelle Utd. - Dalhem4:0   30.07.2017
RJ Entente Binchoise - Buzet0:1   30.07.2017
RRC Waterloo - KDN United2:1 PEN.   30.07.2017
Sint-Dymphna - Eendr. Termien1:4   30.07.2017
Sint-Gillis Waas - Sint-Kruis-Winkel4:1   30.07.2017
Sint-Job - Oppuurs4:2   30.07.2017
Sporting Budingen - Grimbie1:2   30.07.2017
Spy - Pesche2:1   30.07.2017
Stade Disonais - Verviers2:0   30.07.2017
Ster-Francorchamps - Stockay-Warfusee1:0   30.07.2017
Sterrebeek - Strombeek2:1   30.07.2017
Taintignies - Rac. Waregem0:6   30.07.2017
Ternesse - Eendracht Opstal3:1   30.07.2017
Tilffois - Loyers0:2   30.07.2017
Tollembeek - Kampenhout1:0 PEN.   30.07.2017
Varsenare - Blankenberge0:2   30.07.2017
Villers-La-Ville - Stade Brainois2:1 PEN.   30.07.2017
Vlamertinge - Lauwe0:3   30.07.2017
Vlijtingen - Beringen5:1   30.07.2017
Voorde - Sporting Bruxelles1:2   30.07.2017
Vorselaar - KRC Mechelen1:2   30.07.2017
Wellin - RUS Gouvy1:0   30.07.2017
Westkapelle - Dikkelvenne5:0   30.07.2017
Weywertz - Cointe-Liege2:1 PEN.   30.07.2017
Wezel - Herk2:1   30.07.2017
White Star Lauwe - Havinnes0:1   30.07.2017
Wingene - Berlare5:0   30.07.2017
Woluwe Zaventem - Mazenzele5:1   30.07.2017
Zepperen-Brustem - Heur Tongeren2:4   30.07.2017
Zutendaal - Hoepertingen1:3   30.07.2017
Balen - Sporting Wijchmaal2:0   29.07.2017
Banneux - Verlaine2:3 PEN.   29.07.2017
Bierbeek - Ganshoren4:3 PEN.   29.07.2017
Couvin-Mariembourg - Nismes0:1   29.07.2017
Ekeren - Brasschaat0:2   29.07.2017
Elene-Grotenberge - Lochristi2:1   29.07.2017
Esperanza Pelt - Achel1:0 PEN.   29.07.2017
Flavion Sport - Libramont1:2 PEN.   29.07.2017
Francs Borains - Flawinne1:0   29.07.2017
Givry - Longlier II2:0   29.07.2017
Herent - Diegem0:4   29.07.2017
Herentals - Meerle3:1   29.07.2017
Huvo Jeuk - Retie2:1   29.07.2017
Lorraine Arlon - Bertrix II1:2   29.07.2017
Ninove - Jette8:0   29.07.2017
Peer - Tervant0:2   29.07.2017
Standard Elen - Leopoldsburg0:4   29.07.2017
Tournai - Rumbeke2:0   29.07.2017
Gedinnois - Longlier3:0   28.07.2017
Messancy - Bertrix1:7   28.07.2017
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Belgian Cup 2017/2018 which is sorted in Belgium category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Belgian Cup 2017/2018. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Belgian Cup 2017/2018, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Belgium category, including history results, tables and statistics.