Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Yesterday's soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
14:00Wau Salaam - St. George   CAN.  
15:00Olympic Real de Bangui - ES Setif   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00WAC - Stade Malien   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30Al-Hilal Omdurman - LISCR FC   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
13:00Pamplemousses - Bidvest Wits   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:30Mighty Wanderers - AS Vita Club   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Kampala City - CNaPS Sport   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00LLB Academic - Rayon Sport   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Platinum - Primeiro de Agosto   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:00UD Songo - Ngaya Club   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00ZESCO - JKU   7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
14:30Saint Louis - Young Africans   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Benfica Bissau - Difaa El Jadidi   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Mbabane Swall. - Bantu   1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
15:30CF Mounana - Kadiogo   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:30Eding Sport - Plateau United   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Aduana Stars - Al Tahaddi   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00AS Togo-Port - Leopard   3:1 PEN. (1:0, 1:1, 4:3)
16:00MFM FC - Real Bamako   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00ASEC Mimosas - Buffles du Borgou   3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
17:00Esperance Tunis - ASAC Concorde   5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
17:00Vegetarianos - Gor Mahia   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Horoya - ASFAN   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Misr Elmaqasah - Generation F.   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Al-Merreikh - Township Rollers   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:00MC Alger - Otoho d'Oyo   9:0 (3:0, 6:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
12:15Port Louis - Ngazi Sport   4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
13:30Masters Security - Petro Atletico   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Gendarmerie - Simba   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Green Buffaloes FC - El Masry   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Anse Reunion - APR   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:30La Mancha - Tanda   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Deportivo Niefang - New Star   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00CR Belouizdad - Onze Createurs   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:30Hafia - Energie Sports   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:30Cape Town City - Young Buffaloes   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Fosa Juniors - Leopards   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Al-Hilal - Ben Guerdane   0:3 AWA.  
14:00Welayta Dicha - Zimamoto   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:30AS Maniema - Mangasport   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:30CARA Brazzaville - Asante Kotoko   2:0 PEN. (1:0, 0:0, 7:6)
16:00Jwaneng Galaxy FC - Costa do Sol   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Sahel - Al-Ittihad   0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
16:30Etoile Filante - Olympique Star   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Nouadhibou - Africa Sports   1:0  
17:00Mbour Petite Cote - Berkane   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Hawks - Akwa United   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
01:15Colon Santa FE - Gimnasia L.P.   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
01:05Aldosivi - Club Atletico Mitre   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
01:00Atletico Atlanta - San Miguel   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:00Sacachispas - Barracas Central   POSTP.  
22.02.2018
01:05Def. de Belgrano - Talleres (R.E)   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00Comunicaciones - Deportivo Espanol  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
22.02.2018
21:00Argentino de Quilmes - Club Lujan  
21:00Def. de Cambaceres - Sportivo Italiano  
21:00Defensores Unidos - Central Cordoba  
21:00Dock Sud - El Porvenir  
21:00Justo Jose de Urquiza - Dep. Merlo  
21:00Laferrere - Canuelas  
21:00Leandro N. Alem - Berazategui  
21:00Midland - Ituzaingo  
21:00San Martin Burzaco - Excursionistas  
21:00Sportivo Barracas - Deportivo Armenio  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana    
21:00Central Ballester - Argentino de Merlo   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:00CSR Espanol - Juventud Unida S. M.   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
11:00Ulsan Hyundai - Kawasaki Frontale   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
11:30Kashiwa - Tianjin Quanjian   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Kitchee - Jeonbuk   0:6 (0:5, 0:1)
13:00Shanghai SIPG - Melbourne Victory   4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
14:00Nasaf Qarshi - Al Wasl   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:10Al Ain - Al Rayyan   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:30Al-Sadd - Persepolis   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:30Esteghlal F.C. - Al-Hilal   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00C-Osaka - Guangzhou Evergrande   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Suwon Bluewings - Kashima   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:00Buriram - Jeju Utd   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
13:00Shanghai Shenhua - Sydney FC   2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
07:00Hwaebul - Erchim   3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
10:00Khujand - Ahal   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:30Bengaluru - TC Sports Club   5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
22.02.2018
10:15Bentleigh Greens - Dandenong Thunder  
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
16:15Al-Shabbab - East Riffa   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:30Al-Ittihad - Al-Ahli Manama   2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
16:30Al-Hadd - Al Riffa   3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
16:30Al-Muharraq - Al-Najma   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Malkia - Manama Club   1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
01:30Destroyers - Oriente Petrolero  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Baiano    
22.02.2018
00:30Fluminense de Feira - Bahia De Feira   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
19:00Jacuipense - Vitoria        
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Brasiliense    
19:30Real FC - Bosque Formosa   2:2  
19:30Ceilandia - Paranoa   4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
20:00Brasiliense - Bolamense   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:00Paracatu - Luziania   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
20:30Bangu - Fluminense   0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
23:30Flamengo RJ - Madureira   4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
22.02.2018
21:00Cabofriense - Boavista  
23:30Nova Iguacu - Botafogo RJ  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
00:00SER Caxias - Juventude   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
23:30Novo Hamburgo - EC Cruzeiro   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Matogrossense    
22.02.2018
00:00Araguaia - Acao   POSTP.  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paraense    
00:00Aguia De Maraba - Paragominas  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
00:00Linense - Novorizontino   2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
00:00Red Bull Brasil - Corinthians   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22.02.2018
01:45Ituano - Sao Paulo   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
00:00Nautico - Afogados da Ingazeira   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
22.02.2018
00:00Academica Vitoria - Central SC   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:45Belo Jardim - Sport Recife   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Potiguar    
22.02.2018
00:00Assu RN - Potiguar   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
01:00ABC - Santa Cruz de Natal   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
00:00America RN - CE Forca E Luz  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense    
22.02.2018
01:10Operario MS - Costa Rica   2:3  
01:10Uniao - Novoperario        
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
23:30Atletico-PR - Tubarao   5:4 (0:0, 5:4)
23:30Londrina - Ceara   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
23:30Remo - Internacional   1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
22.02.2018
00:30Bragantino - AE Altos   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
00:30Criciuma - Cianorte   1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 4:5)
00:30Figueirense - Oeste   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
00:30Goias - Boa   1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 6:5)
01:30Cuiaba Esporte - Aparecidense   3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
01:45Botafogo PB - Atletico-MG   0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
01:45Ponte Preta - Internacional de Limeira   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:15Juventude - Avai  
23:15Vila Nova FC - Joinville  
01:30Sampaio Correa - Parana  
01:30Uberlandia - Coritiba  
BrazilBrazil: Copa Verde    
23:30Paysandu PA - Interporto   4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
22.02.2018
00:30Real Desportivo - SD Sparta   1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 2:4)
00:30Santos AP - Acreano   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
01:30Luverdense - Corumbaense   3:2  
01:30Rio Branco - Sao Raimundo RR   2:2  
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Nordeste    
01:45Santa Cruz - CRB   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
23:00Ferroviario - Globo   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:30CSA - Salgueiro   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
22.02.2018
23:00Confianca - Treze PB  
01:15Bahia - Nautico  
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:00A. Italiano - Deportes Temuco   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
00:00San Felipe - S. Morning   2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
22.02.2018
22:30Valdivia - Melipilla  
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
01:45Dep. Pasto - La Equidad   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:05Atl. Nacional - America De Cali  
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
00:00Pereira - Real Santander   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
02:00Barranquilla - Cucuta   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Aguila    
17:30Popayan - Orsomarso   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Bogota - Quindio   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
22.02.2018
01:45Valledupar - Cartagena   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00Tigres - Barranquilla  
20:30Fortaleza - Pereira  
22:00Cortulua - Real Santander  
01:00Atletico F.C. - Cucuta  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
22:00Grecia - Limon   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
22.02.2018
03:00Santos DG - Carmelita   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
17:00Aris - Ol. Nicosia   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
16:00Doxa - Omonia   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Karmiotissa - Paeek   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Paphos - Paralimni   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:00APOEL - Ermis   5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
11:00Slovacko U21 - Trinec U21   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
01:00Guayaquil City - Tecnico U.   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
13:30Tanta - El Raja   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00El Daklyeh - Arab Contractors   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00El-Entag El-Harby - Alassiouty   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30Wadi Degla - El Gaish   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22.02.2018
16:00Al Ittihad - Enppi  
19:00Al Nasr - Zamalek  
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
22:15Aguila - Audaz   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
22:30Municipal Limeno - Chalatenango   3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
22.02.2018
02:00Luis Angel Firpo - Dragon   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
02:00Metapan - Pasaquina   2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
02:00Sonsonate - FAS   1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Aston Villa - Preston   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Barnsley - Burton   1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
20:45Brentford - Birmingham   5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
20:45Middlesbrough - Hull City   3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
20:45Millwall - Sheffield Wed   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:45Nottingham - Reading   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Sheffield Utd - QPR   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:00Bolton - Sunderland   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Bristol City - Fulham   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:45Derby - Leeds   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:45Ipswich - Cardiff   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Wolves - Norwich   2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: League One    
20:45Fleetwood Town - Portsmouth   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:45Shrewsbury - Gillingham   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Rochdale - Milton Keynes Dons   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
20:45Cambridge Utd - Notts County   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Crewe - Exeter   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
21:00Barnet - Carlisle   1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
EnglandEngland: Vanarama National League    
20:45Aldershot - Bromley   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Barrow - Gateshead   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Boreham Wood - Maidstone   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Chester - Leyton Orient   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Dover Ath. - Dagenham & Red.   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Ebbsfleet - Woking   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:45Guiseley - Fylde   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Halifax - Hartlepool   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Maidenhead - Eastleigh   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:45Solihull - Wrexham   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Torquay - Sutton   2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
20:45Tranmere - Macclesfield   1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
EnglandEngland: Vanarama National League North    
20:45Harrogate - Alfreton   4:3 (4:1, 0:2)
20:45Salford - Bradford PA   2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
20:45Spennymoor - Telford   POSTP.  
20:45Stockport - Nuneaton   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Vanarama National League South    
20:45Concord - East Thurrock   POSTP.  
20:45Weston - Chelmsford   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
20:45Basingstoke - Stratford   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:45Kings Langley - Royston   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Redditch - Gosport   4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
20:45Tiverton - Kettering   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:56Hereford - St. Neots   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
20:45Rushall - Stafford   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:45Whitby - Grantham Town   POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Bostik League    
20:45Leiston - Margate   POSTP.  
20:45Folkestone - Billericay   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
20:00Bolton U23 - Burnley U23   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League Cup    
14:00Bury U23 - Bournemouth U23   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
22.02.2018
13:00Cardiff U23 - Blackburn U23  
20:00Aston Villa U23 - Ipswich U23  
EnglandEngland: WSL 1 Women    
20:00Liverpool W - Sunderland W   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:45Birmingham W - Manchester City W   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Reading W - Bristol City W   4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
20:45Yeovil W - Chelsea W   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: WSL 2 Women    
20:45Aston Villa W - Doncaster W   0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
20:45Millwall W - London Bees W   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
22.02.2018
20:30Durham W - Sheffield FC W        
20:30Tottenham W - Watford W  
20:45Brighton W - Oxford Utd W  
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
20:45Bayern Munich - Besiktas   5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
20:45Chelsea - Barcelona   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Sevilla - Manchester United   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Shakhtar Donetsk - AS Roma   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
18:00CSKA Moscow - FK Crvena zvezda   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22.02.2018
17:00Lokomotiv Moscow - Nice  
19:00Atl. Madrid - FC Copenhagen  
19:00Dyn. Kiev - AEK Athens FC  
19:00Lazio - FCSB  
19:00Plzen - Partizan  
19:00RB Leipzig - Napoli  
19:00Sporting - FC Astana  
19:00Villarreal - Lyon  
19:00Zenit Petersburg - Celtic  
21:05AC Milan - Ludogorets  
21:05Arsenal - Ostersunds  
21:05Atalanta - Dortmund  
21:05Ath Bilbao - Spartak Moscow  
21:05Braga - Marseille  
21:05Salzburg - Real Sociedad  
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League    
16:00Paris SG U19 - Barcelona U19   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Manchester City U19 - Inter U19   2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 3:2)
13:45Tottenham U19 - Monaco U19   2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 3:1)
14:00FC Porto U19 - Salzburg U19   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Atl. Madrid U19 - Basel U19   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Liverpool U19 - Manchester United U19   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Bayern U19 - Real Madrid U19   2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
20:00Chelsea U19 - Feyenoord U19   5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
18:30Troyes - Dijon   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group B    
18:00Le Puy - Montceau   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
15:00Fleury 91 W - Montpellier W   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Macedonian Cup    
14:00Vardar - Shkendija   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:30Darmstadt - Kaiserslautern   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:30Wuppertaler - RW Essen   POSTP.  
22.02.2018
19:30Wattenscheid - Dortmund II  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
19:30Kassel - Kickers Offenbach   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
19:30VfL Bremen - Bremer   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
19:30Westfalia Herne - Ennepetal   4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
22.02.2018
20:00TV Herkenrath - VfL Vichttal  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
18:15Leverkusen U19 - Schalke U19   0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
GibraltarGibraltar: Premier Division    
20:30Gibraltar Phoenix - St Josephs   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22.02.2018
20:30Mons Calpe - Manchester 62  
GibraltarGibraltar: Gibraltar Cup    
20:30Lincoln Red Imps - Glacis United   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
14:30Chania Kissamikos - Kallithea   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
22:00Marathon - Juticalpa   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
22.02.2018
02:00Platense - Real Espana   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: Hungarian Cup    
14:00Nagykanizsa - Bekescsaba 1912   1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
16:00Zalaegerszegi - Puskas Academy   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Debrecen - Dorogi   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00DVTK - Vac   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Ujpest - Paks   POSTP.  
16:00Gyor - Balmazujvaros Sport   2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
17:00MTK Budapest - Senyo Carnifex   4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
18:00Siofok - Honved   2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
19:30Fjolnir - Olafsvik   POSTP.  
22.02.2018
19:40Njardvik - Vikingur Reykjavik  
IndiaIndia: ISL    
15:30Goa - Delhi Dynamos   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22.02.2018
15:30Mumbai City - North East Utd  
IndiaIndia: I-League    
09:30Minerva - Gokulam   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IraqIraq: Super League    
12:30Baghdad - Al Minaa   1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
12:30Karbala - Al Diwaniya   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:30Al-Hudod - Al Quwa Al Jawiya   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:30Al Najaf - Al Talaba   3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
12:30Al Simawa - Al Zawraa   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:45Al Shorta - Al Naft   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22.02.2018
12:00Al Hussein - Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya        
12:30Al Wasat - Naft Missan        
12:30Zakho - Al Kahraba        
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group A    
14:30Borgaro - Varesina   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Borgosesia - Arconatese   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Casale - Folgore Caratese   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Castellazzo - Pro Sesto   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Chieri - Como   1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
14:30Inveruno - Olginatese   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Pavia - Caronnese   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Seregno - Calcio Derthona   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30Varese - Gozzano   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:30OltrepoVoghera - Bra   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group B    
14:30Calcio Romanese - Lumezzane   0:1  
14:30Ciliverghe Mazzano - Pergolettese   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Crema - Pontisola   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Darfo Boario - Milano City   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Grumellese - Caravaggio   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Lecco - Scanzorosciate   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:30Pro Patria - Virtus Bergamo   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Levico Terme - Trento   2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
17:00Rezzato - Ciserano   3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group D    
14:30Forli - Sasso Marconi   2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
14:30Imolese - Montevarchi Calcio   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:30Lentigione - Correggese   3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
14:30Mezzolara - Trestina   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Sammaurese - Fiorenzuola   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Sangiovannese - Pianese   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Tuttocuoio - Romagna Centro   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Vigor Carpaneto - Rimini   2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
14:30Villabiagio - Castelvetro   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
17:30Colligiana - Vivi Altotevere   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Serie C    
19:30Alessandria - Pontedera   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JamaicaJamaica: Premier League    
02:35Arnett Gardens - UWI   2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
22.02.2018
21:30Humble Lions - Portmore  
01:30Waterhouse - Arnett Gardens  
JordanJordan: Premier League    
22.02.2018
15:00Al Yarmouk - Al Ahli  
17:30Al Jazeera Amman - Al Buqaa  
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
13:15Al Akhaa Al Ahli Aley - Al Ahed   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22.02.2018
15:00Safa - Al Ansar  
MauritiusMauritius: Mauritian League    
16:00Cercle De Joachim - Bolton City        
16:00Entente Boulet Rouge-Riche Mare Rovers SC - Chebel Citizens        
16:00Pamplemousses - Savanne   POSTP.  
16:00Port Louis - Petite Riviere        
16:00Quatre Bornes - La Cure Sylvester        
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
02:00Zacatepec - Atl. San Luis   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
02:00Cruz Azul - Alebrijes Oaxaca   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:00Necaxa - Murcielagos   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
04:00Monterrey - Dorados de Sinaloa   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
04:00Queretaro - Cimarrones de Sonora   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
04:06Club Leon - Cafetaleros de Tapachula   4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
23:00Zacatecas Mineros - Toluca   3:4 (2:3, 1:1)
22.02.2018
02:00Tampico Madero - Veracruz   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
03:30U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Lobos BUAP   4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
04:06Pachuca - Celaya   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NamibiaNamibia: MTC Premiership    
19:00Citizens - Tura Magic   0:6  
19:00Civics - Orlando Pirates   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Reserve League    
18:30Jong FC Eindhoven - Jong Willem II   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
NigerNiger: Ligue 1    
16:00Jangorzo - Urana        
16:30Sahel - Nigelec   POSTP.  
22.02.2018
14:15Racing FC de Boukoki - Entente        
16:15Nigelec - Akokana        
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
02:00Herediano - U.A.N.L.- Tigres   2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
04:00Colorado Rapids - Toronto FC   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
22.02.2018
02:00Saprissa - Club America   1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
02:00Tauro - FC Dallas   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
04:00Motagua - Club Tijuana   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
02:00Cibao - Guadalajara Chivas  
04:00Olimpia - New York Red Bulls  
04:00Santa Tecla - Seattle Sounders  
OmanOman: Sultan Cup    
13:30Sohar - Al-Ahli/Sedab   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:20Sur Club - Al-Shabab   3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14:45Al Nasr - Al-Bashaeer   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30Al Suwaiq - Seeb   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PalestinePalestine: West Bank League    
16:00Al Khaleel - Shabab Al-Dhahiriya   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Merkaz - Ahli Al-Khalil   0:1  
16:00Shabab Doora - Al Quds   0:5  
16:00Wadi Al-Nes - Jabal Al Mukaber   2:0  
22.02.2018
16:00Shabab Al Khader - Albirah  
16:00Shabab Alsamu - Thagafi Tulkarm  
PanamaPanama: LPF    
02:00Arabe Unido - Chorrillo   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
02:00Plaza Amador - Alianza   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:00Santa Gema - San Francisco   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
22.02.2018
01:00Tauro - Atl. Veraguense   POSTP.  
02:00Independiente - Miguelito        
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
00:15Guarani - Dep. Capiata   2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
02:00Binacional - Sport Huancayo   2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
19:00Estoril - FC Porto   1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
RussiaRussia: FNL Cup    
09:15Krasnodar 2 - Ararat Moscow   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
11:45Lokomotiv-Kazanka - Tyumen   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30R. Volgograd - Spartak Moscow 2   1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 8:9)
17:30Shinnik Yaroslavl - Ural   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
22.02.2018
09:15FK Chayka - Krasnodar 2   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:45M. Saransk - Ararat Moscow  
14:30F. Voronezh - Lokomotiv-Kazanka  
16:00Chertanovo M. - Tyumen  
San MarinoSan Marino: Coppa Titano    
20:45Libertas - Virtus   1:2  
20:45Domagnano - Cailungo   POSTP.  
20:45Fiorentino - Faetano   POSTP.  
20:45Folgore - Juvenes/Dogana   POSTP.  
20:45La Fiorita - Tre Fiori   POSTP.  
20:45San Giovanni - Murata   POSTP.  
20:45Tre Penne - Pennarossa   POSTP.  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
18:20Al Qadisiya - Al-Ettifaq   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
13:40Al-Kawkab - Al Mojzel   4:1  
14:00Al-Hazm - Al Wehda   2:0  
14:05Dhamk - Jeddah   4:0  
14:20Al Watani - Al Khaleej   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:45Al Qaisoma - Najran   0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14:10Al Orubah - Hajer   2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
16:15Al-Nahda - Al-Shoalah   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:15Al Najoom - Al Taee   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Championship    
20:45Dumbarton - Morton   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: League One    
20:45Stranraer - Arbroath   1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
ScotlandScotland: League Two    
20:45Annan - Peterhead   3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
ScotlandScotland: Highland League    
20:45Buckie Thistle - Strathspey Thistle   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:45Formartine Utd - Forres Mechanics   4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
20:45Huntly - Inverurie Loco Works   1:7 (1:2, 0:5)
20:45Keith - Deveronvale   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Nairn County - Rothes   2:4 (1:4, 1:0)
21:00Clachnacuddin - Brora Rangers   3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
13:00Ankaran Hrvatini - Aluminij   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SomaliaSomalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship    
13:30Jeenyo - Horseed   0:2  
13:30Elman - Madbacadda   5:1  
22.02.2018
13:30Gaadiidka - Heegan        
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
18:30Platinum Stars - Supersport Utd   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Mamelodi Sundowns - Free State Stars   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Multichoice Diski    
09:00Supersport Utd U21 - Polokwane U21   3:3  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
01:30Santa Fe - S. Wanderers   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
22.02.2018
01:45Club Nacional - Banfield   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:45Wilstermann - Vasco   4:1 PEN. (3:0, 1:0, 2:3)
01:30Guarani - Junior  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
23:15Sport Rosario - CA Cerro   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:30Barcelona SC - Diaz   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:15Lanus - Sporting Cristal   4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
22.02.2018
23:15EL Nacional - San Jose  
01:30Everton - Caracas  
South AmericaSouth America: Recopa Sudamericana    
22.02.2018
01:45Gremio - Independiente   1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 5:4)
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
18:45Leganes - Real Madrid   1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division    
22.02.2018
17:00Malagueno - Loja  
SpainSpain: Copa Federacion    
19:00Ontinyent - Betis B   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00Saguntino - UP Plasencia   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00SD Logrones - Vilafranca   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Union Montanesa Escobedo - Pontevedra   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
15:00Al Merreikh Club Nyala - Merreikh El-Fasher   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Wad Hashim Sennar - Hay al-Arab   2:1  
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
22.02.2018
13:00Al Jaish - Al-Ittih.Aleppo  
13:00Al Nawaeir - Al Wahda  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 1. Lig    
14:00Rizespor - Balikesirspor   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:00Samsunspor - Ankaragucu   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Gaziantepspor - Altinordu   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Denizlispor - Umraniyespor   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Eskisehirspor - Gaziantep   1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
17:00Elazigspor - Giresunspor   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Istanbulspor AS - Manisaspor   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22.02.2018
14:00Boluspor - Erzurum BB  
17:00Adanaspor AS - Adana Demirspor  
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
14:00Soana - Jinja   2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
14:30Bright Stars - Express FC   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Onduparaka FC - BUL   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Police - UPDF   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:30Vipers - Mbarara City   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
13:00Karpaty - Olimpik Donetsk   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: Carolina Challenge Cup    
23:00Charleston - Columbus Crew   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
22.02.2018
01:30Atlanta United - Minnesota   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
00:00Carabobo - Zulia  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
12:00Portugal U19 - Hungary U19   4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
18:00Luxembourg - Karlsruher   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
22.02.2018
10:00Bulgaria U19 - Kosovo U19  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Arsenal Tula - K. Almaty   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Tosno - Kursk   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Kristiansund - Krasnodar   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
10:45FC Minsk - Torpedo Minsk   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
11:30Levante - Ufa   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:00Radnicki 1923 - Tabane   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Odd - Jerv   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Brage - AFC Eskilstuna   4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
15:00Petrolul - Progresul Spartac   6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
15:00Tabor Sezana - Radomlje   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:00Ventspils - Esbjerg   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Aalesund - Start   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Bodo/Glimt - Sandefjord   2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Nosteria - Cibalia   POSTP.  
16:30Asane - Lysekloster   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Rubin Kazan - Lillestrom   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Legionowo - Pilica Bialobrzegi   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Odra Petrkovice - Hlucin   3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
18:00Raufoss - Ham-Kam   4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
18:00Sturm Graz - Kalsdorf   4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
18:00Usti nad Orlici - Prostejov   0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
19:00Skovde AIK - Vargarda IK   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:00SU Straden - Svu Kapfenstein   5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
23:00DC United - Jacksonville A.   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
22.02.2018
12:00Kristiansund - Bodo/Glimt   CAN.  
14:30Dynamo Moscow - Akhmat Grozny  
16:00Rosenborg - Krasnodar  
18:00Molde - Valerenga  
18:00Strommen - Skeid  
19:00Balerna - Lugano        
WorldWorld: Mobile Mini Sun Cup    
19:00New England Revolution - Sporting Kansas City   2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
22:00New York Red Bulls - Portland Timbers   1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
22.02.2018
01:00Houston Dynamo - Phoenix Rising   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)