Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Yesterday's soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations    
13:00Comoros - Mauritius   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
26.03.2017
13:30Madagascar - Sao Tome and Principe        
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
16:00Tadjenant - MO Bejaia   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00CR Belouizdad - ES Setif   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00MC Alger - Kabylie   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Relizane - USM Alger   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:00Patronato - Newells Old Boys   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Banfield - Union de Santa Fe   3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
20:00Rosario Central - Tigre   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:00San Lorenzo - Quilmes   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
22:15Gimnasia L.P. - Sarmiento Junin   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
26.03.2017
00:00Racing Club - Godoy Cruz   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
00:30Atl. Rafaela - Estudiantes L.P.   2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
21:00Colon Santa FE - Lanus  
21:30San Martin S.J. - Boca Juniors  
22:00Defensa y Justicia - Independiente   POSTP.  
23:30River Plate - Belgrano  
23:30Temperley - Atl. Tucuman  
01:40Aldosivi - Arsenal Sarandi  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
20:00Los Andes - Douglas Haig   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
00:05Argentinos Jrs - San Martin T.   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
01:30Ind. Rivadavia - Guillermo Brown   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:30Flandria - Atletico Parana   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Nueva Chicago - Crucero del Norte   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
22:05Instituto - Chacarita Juniors   2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
23:00Santamarina - Brown Adrogue   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
26.03.2017
22:00Boca Unidos - All Boys  
22:00Gimnasia Jujuy - Sportivo Estudiantes  
23:30Central Cordoba - Ferro  
00:30CDJU Gualeguaychu - Villa Dalmine  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
17:05Deportivo Moron - Comunicaciones   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:45Barracas Central - Defensores de Belgrano   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00Excursionistas - Atletico Atlanta   1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
26.03.2017
17:00Talleres Remedios Escalada - Acassuso  
21:00Deportivo Espanol - CA Estudiantes  
21:00UAI Urquiza - Deportivo Riestra  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
18:00Dock Sud - Argentino de Quilmes   1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
20:00Argentino de Merlo - Canuelas   3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
20:00Berazategui - El Porvenir   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:00Deportivo Armenio - San Martin Burzaco   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00Justo Jose de Urquiza - Sportivo Italiano   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:00Laferrere - Defensores Unidos   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Midland - Central Cordoba   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
26.03.2017
18:00Sportivo Barracas - San Miguel  
21:00Def. de Cambaceres - Club Lujan  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana    
26.03.2017
21:00Puerto Nuevo - General Lamadrid        
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal A    
26.03.2017
21:00Deportivo Madryn - Gimnasia Mendoza  
22:00AH Zapla - Sportivo Patria        
22:00Def. Pronunciamiento - Gimnasia E.R.        
22:00Deportivo Maipu - Rivadavia  
22:00Deportivo Roca - General Belgrano        
22:00Gimnasia y Tiro - Sarmiento Resistencia        
22:00Independiente de Neuquen - Ferro Gen.Pico  
22:00Juventud Unida Universitario - Gutierrez Mendoza  
22:00Libertad de Sunchales - Guarani Antonio Franco  
23:00Chaco For Ever - Antoniana  
23:00Sportivo Las Parejas - Villa Mitre  
00:00Agropecuario - Union Sunchales  
00:00Sportivo Belgrano - Formosa        
01:00Concepcion - San Lorenzo Alem        
AsiaAsia: Asian Cup    
26.03.2017
12:07Chinese Taipei - Turkmenistan  
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
09:50WS Wanderers - Melbourne City   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
07:35Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United   2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
09:50Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
26.03.2017
08:00Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle Jets  
10:00Perth Glory - Sydney FC  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL NSW    
05:00Hakoah Sydney - Sydney Utd   3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
08:30Sutherland Sharks - APIA Tigers   3:4 (0:2, 3:2)
09:45Sydney FC U21 - Sydney Olympic   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
26.03.2017
06:00Wollongong Wolves - Manly Utd   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
08:00Rockdale City Suns - Parramatta Eagles   POSTP.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
10:15Bentleigh Greens - St Albans   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
10:15Pascoe Vale - Kingston City   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
10:30Melbourne Knights - Port Melbourne Sharks   4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
10:30Oakleigh Cannons - South Melbourne   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
05:00North Geelong - Avondale FC   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
08:00Green Gully - Heidelberg Utd   2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
10:00Hume City - Bulleen   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
06:45Capalaba FC - Peninsula   POSTP.  
06:45Rochedale - Grange Thistle   POSTP.  
10:00Souths - Eastern Suburbs   POSTP.  
26.03.2017
08:15Holland Park Hawks - Mitchelton  
10:00Ipswich Knights - Queensland Lions  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Western Australia    
08:00Balcatta - Subiaco   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
08:00ECU Joondalup - Sorrento   2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
08:00Joondalup United - Cockburn City   2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
08:00Mandurah City - Perth Glory U21   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
08:00Perth SC - Armadale   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
26.03.2017
09:00Bayswater - Floreat Athena  
09:00Stirling Lions - Inglewood Utd  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Queensland    
11:30Brisbane City - Western Pride   2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
06:00Redlands - Northern Fury   3:4 (0:2, 3:2)
07:10Brisbane U21 - SWQ Thunder   4:3 (1:2, 3:1)
09:30F.N.Q. Heat - Moreton Bay Utd   2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
09:30Gold Coast City - Brisbane Strikers   4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
26.03.2017
06:00Sunshine Coast - Olympic FC   2:8 (1:5, 1:3)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Tasmania    
10:00Hobart Zebras - South Hobart   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
04:00Kingborough Lions - Devonport   3:5 (1:4, 2:1)
26.03.2017
05:30Clarence Utd. - Launceston   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
05:30Olympia Warriors - Northern Rangers   4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
AustraliaAustralia: Northern NSW    
04:30Newcastle Jets U21 - Maitland   POSTP.  
08:00Edgeworth E. - Adamstown Rosebud   6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
09:00Broadmeadow - Valentine   3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
26.03.2017
05:30Charlestown City Blues - Lake Macquarie   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
05:30Weston Bears - Lambton J.   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
18:45Admira (Am) - Schwechat   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:45Amstetten - Stadlau   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:45Ebreichsdorf - Parndorf   2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
18:45Mannsdorf - Traiskirchen   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00Neusiedl - Ritzing   0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
18:00Florian - Kalsdorf   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:45Gleisdorf - Vorwarts Steyr   3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
18:45Grieskirchen - SC Weiz   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:45Pasching - A. Klagenfurt   5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
14:30ATSV Wolfsberger - Deutschlandsberger   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Union Gurten - Stadl Paura   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Lafnitz - Hartberg   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
18:30Grodig - SAK 1914   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:45Seekirchen - Kufstein   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:30Altach (Am) - Saalfelden   5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
16:00Dornbirn - Hohenems   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Hard - Eugendorf   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Johann - Schwaz   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00A. Salzburg - USK Anif   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
26.03.2017
10:30SV Worgl - Wacker Innsbruck (Am)  
BelgiumBelgium: Proximus League    
20:30Leuven - Tubize   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
26.03.2017
14:30Cercle Brugge KSV - Lommel Utd  
BelgiumBelgium: First Amateur Division    
20:30Beerschot Wilrijk - RWS Bruxelles   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:30Oosterzonen - Dessel   1:3  
20:30Patro Eisden - Dender   0:1  
20:30Seraing - Hamme   3:0  
20:30Virton - Hasselt   6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
26.03.2017
15:00ASV Geel - Coxyde  
15:00Heist - Deinze  
15:00Oudenaarde - Sprimont-Comblain  
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A    
26.03.2017
15:00Aalst - Bornem  
15:00Gullegem - Halle  
15:00Izegem - Temse  
15:00Knokke - KRC Harelbeke  
15:00Olsa Brakel - Westhoek  
15:00Petegem - Torhout  
15:00Sint Niklaas - Saint Eloois  
15:00Zeehaven - Menen  
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B    
20:30Tessenderlo - Spouwen-Mopertingen   3:1  
26.03.2017
15:00Bocholter - Boom  
15:00Cappellen - Duffel  
15:00Grimbergen - Londerzeel  
15:00Hades - Overijse  
15:00Hoogstraten - Wijgmaal  
15:00K. Berchem Sport - Woluwe Zaventem  
15:00Tienen - Zwarte Leeuw  
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF    
26.03.2017
15:00Charleroi Fleurus - UR La Louviere  
15:00Givry - Couvin-Mariembourg  
15:00La Calamine - Chatelet  
15:00Namur - Solieres Sport  
15:00RFC Liege - Hamoir  
15:00Walhain - Waremme  
15:00Wallonne Ciney - Meux  
16:00Acren - OC Charleroi  
BelgiumBelgium: Super League Women    
19:30St. Liege W - Gent W   1:2  
15:00Heist W - RSC Anderlecht W   0:4  
15:00Tienen W - Leuven W   0:3  
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
13:00Gent II W - RSC Anderlecht II W   6:3  
14:00Zulte Waregem W - Massenhoven W   2:2  
15:00Aalst W - Moldavo W   2:1  
15:00Egem W - St. Liege 2 W   POSTP.  
15:00Famkes Merkem W - SG-Tertre Hautrage W   5:1  
15:00Femina Woluwe W - GBA Kontich W   4:1  
BermudaBermuda: Premier League    
26.03.2017
22:00Devonshire Cougars - Boulevard Blazers        
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
26.03.2017
21:00Real Potosi - Nacional Potosi  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: FBiH    
26.03.2017
15:30Banovici - Sloga Simin Han        
15:30Bratstvo Gracanica - NK Novi Travnik        
15:30FK Radnicki Lukavac - Velez Mostar        
15:30GOSK Gabela - Bosna Sema        
15:30Gradacac - Visoko        
15:30Jedinstvo Bihac - Gorazde        
15:30Kakanj - HNK Orasje        
15:30Travnik - Capljina        
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: RS    
15:00Borac Samac - Borac Banja Luka   0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
15:00Drina Zvornik - Slavija   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Podrinje Janja - Sloga Doboj   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Prijedor - Kozara   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Sutjeska Foca - Zvijezda 09   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Tekstilac - Mrkonjic Grad   2:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Alagoano    
26.03.2017
21:00Coruripe - ASA  
21:00CRB - CSA  
21:00Esportivo Olhodaguense - Santa Rita        
21:00Murici - Miguelense        
21:00Sete de Setembro - CSE        
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Baiano    
26.03.2017
21:00Clube Esportivo Flamengo - Bahia        
21:00Jacuipense - Bahia De Feira  
21:00Juazeirense - Galicia  
23:30Jacobina - Vitoria  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Brasiliense    
20:00Ceilandia - Gama   1:1  
26.03.2017
00:30Luziania - Santa Maria   0:1  
21:00Atletico Taguatinga - Bosque Formosa        
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
01:45Botafogo RJ - Fluminense   2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
19:30Portuguesa RJ - Madureira   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:30Volta Redonda - Nova Iguacu   2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
26.03.2017
20:30Resende - Boavista  
21:00Bangu - Botafogo RJ  
23:30Flamengo RJ - Vasco  
00:00Fluminense - Macae  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
20:00Figueirense - Almirante Barroso   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
26.03.2017
15:00Metropolitano - Joinville  
21:00Chapecoense-SC - Avai  
23:30Criciuma - Inter de Lages  
00:30Tubarao - Brusque  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
20:00Ceara - Uniclinic   4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
26.03.2017
21:00Horizonte - Ferroviario  
23:30Fortaleza - Tiradentes  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
00:30Brasil de Pelotas - SER Caxias   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
00:30SC Sao Paulo - EC Sao Jose   1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
23:00Gremio - Juventude   4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
26.03.2017
21:00EC Cruzeiro - Ypiranga FC  
21:00EC Sao Jose - Internacional  
21:00SER Caxias - Passo Fundo  
23:30Veranopolis - SC Sao Paulo  
00:30Brasil de Pelotas - Novo Hamburgo  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
20:00Rio Verde - Atletico GO   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
26.03.2017
21:00Goianesia - Aparecidense        
21:00Vila Nova FC - Goias  
22:00Itumbiara - Ipora  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Matogrossense    
26.03.2017
21:00Cuiaba Esporte - Dom Bosco        
23:00Mixto - Operario-VG        
00:00Luverdense - Sinop        
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro    
20:00Tombense - America TO   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
22:30America MG - Tricordiano   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
26.03.2017
00:00Caldense - EC Democrata   1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
21:00Atletico-MG - URT  
21:00Villa Nova MG - Tupi  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paraense    
19:30Pinheirense - Aguia De Maraba   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:00Castanhal - Paragominas   1:0  
26.03.2017
21:00Paysandu PA - Remo  
23:00Sao Francisco - Cameta        
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
20:00Atletico-PR - Cianorte   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
26.03.2017
21:00Cascavel - Prudentopolis        
21:00Malucelli - Londrina  
21:00Toledo - Parana        
00:30Coritiba - Rio Branco PR  
00:30Foz do Iguacu - Parana S.T.C.  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
19:00Santo Andre - Santos   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Linense - Sao Bernardo   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Palmeiras - Audax   2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
22:30Novorizontino - Mirassol   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:00Ferroviaria - Ituano   3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
26.03.2017
21:00Sao Paulo - Corinthians  
23:30Sao Bento - Ponte Preta  
00:00Red Bull Brasil - Botafogo SP  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
20:00Nautico - Belo Jardim   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
26.03.2017
21:00Central SC - Salgueiro  
21:00Sport Recife - Santa Cruz  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Potiguar    
23:30Santa Cruz de Natal - ABC   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
26.03.2017
22:00America RN - Globo        
22:00Assu RN - Baraunas        
22:00Potiguar - Alecrim        
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Sergipano    
19:30Amadense - Confianca   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:00Estanciano EC - Dorense   0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
26.03.2017
20:30Frei Paulistano - Boca Junior        
21:00Botafogo ASF - Lagarto        
22:00Itabaiana - Sergipe  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense    
21:00Uniao - Novoperario   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
26.03.2017
21:007 de Setembro - Corumbaense        
21:00Costa Rica - Comercial MS        
21:00Naviraiense - Ivinhema        
21:00Operario MS - Chapadao        
21:00URSO - Aguia Negra        
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Maranhense    
19:45Cordino EC - Sao Jose MA   2:1  
23:15Imperatriz - Maranhao   3:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paraibano    
26.03.2017
21:00Auto Esporte - Sousa EC        
21:00Botafogo PB - Serrano PB        
21:00Campinense - Internacional PB        
21:00Treze PB - Paraiba        
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Piauiense    
26.03.2017
22:00AE Altos - Parnahyba        
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paraibano    
26.03.2017
22:00Cajazeirense de Desportos - CSP        
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso: Premier League    
17:00Bobo-Dioulasso - USFA   POSTP.  
17:00BPS Koudougou - US Ouagadougou        
17:00Etoile Filante - Sonabel Ouagadougou        
17:00Kadiogo - USFA        
17:00US Comoe - Kadiogo   POSTP.  
19:15Kozaf - Santos        
26.03.2017
17:00AJEB - AS Police        
17:00ASF Dioulasso - Majestic        
17:00Rahimo - ASFA Yennega        
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
26.03.2017
15:30APEJES Academy - Les Astres  
16:30Aigle Royal - New Star        
16:30Cotonsport - Feutcheu        
16:30Lion Blesse - Bamboutos FC        
16:30Stade Renard - Colombe Lobo        
16:30Union Douala - Bafoussam  
16:30Young Sports - Eding Sport        
17:30Dragon de Yaounde - UMS de Loum  
ChileChile: Primera B    
16:00Copiapo - Rangers   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
21:00S. Morning - Coquimbo   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
21:00Valdivia - Iberia   3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
23:00La Serena - Union La Calera   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
26.03.2017
21:30Nublense - San Marcos de Arica  
22:00Cobreloa - San Felipe  
22:30Magallanes - Curico Unido  
ChinaChina: FA Cup    
07:00Heilongjiang Tianfeng - Shaanxi Changan   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
07:30Yinchuan Helanshan - Shenyang City   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
08:00Beijing Technology - Qingdao Jonoon   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
08:00Shanghai Sunfun - Hainan Seamen   3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 5:3)
08:00Zhenjiang Huasa - Hebei Elite   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
08:30Suzhou Dongwu - Sichuan Longfor   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
08:30Wuhan Chufeng Heli - Dalian Boyang   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
09:00Chengdu Qianbao - Baotou Nanjiao   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:00Shenzhen Ledman - Shenyan Dongjin   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:30Meizhou Meixian Techand - Hunan Billows   4:3 PEN. (2:2, 1:1, 4:3)
26.03.2017
09:00Dalian Tongshun - Jilin Baijia  
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
21:15Huila - Deportes Tolima   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
26.03.2017
00:00Santa Fe - Millonarios   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
01:45Junior - Jaguares de Cordoba   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
01:00Dep. Cali - Dep. Pasto  
03:00Once Caldas - Aguilas  
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
21:15Fortaleza - Leones   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:30Pereira - Valledupar   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
26.03.2017
00:00Real Santander - Bogota   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
23:00Atletico F.C. - Popayan  
23:00Barranquilla - U. Magdalena  
23:15Cucuta - Orsomarso  
23:30Llaneros - Cartagena  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00U.C.R. - Saprissa   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
26.03.2017
01:00Alajuelense - Belen   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
04:00Zeledon - Carmelita   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
21:30Santos DG - Saprissa  
22:30Limon - San Carlos  
00:00Liberia - Cartagines  
01:00Herediano - U.C.R.  
CroatiaCroatia: 2. HNL    
15:00Gorica - Dugopolje   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:30NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 - Lucko   1:1  
15:30Novigrad - NK Zagreb   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:30Rudes - Dragovoljac   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Sesvete - Imotski   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:30Solin - Sibenik   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
14:30Alki Oroklini - Thoi Lakatamias   3:0  
14:30Ayia Napa - Paralimni   2:0  
14:30Chloraka - ASIL Lysi   1:1  
14:30Enad - Omonia Aradippou   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Ethn. Assias - Paeek   2:1  
14:30Paphos - Ol. Nicosia   1:2  
14:30Parekklisia - Othellos Athienou   0:7  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:15Chrudim - Domazlice   2:3 PEN. (2:0, 0:2, 1:3)
10:15Litomericko - Benesov   2:3 PEN. (2:2, 0:0, 0:1)
10:15Olympia HK - Vysehrad   5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
10:15Pisek - Stechovice   3:4 PEN. (2:0, 1:3, 3:4)
10:30Kraluv Dvur - Mas Taborsko B   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Horovicko - Prevysov   1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
15:00Tachov - Dobrovice   6:2 (1:1, 5:1)
26.03.2017
15:00Benatky - Zapy  
15:00Jirny - Vltavin  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
15:00HFK Olomouc - Sigma Olomouc B   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Kromeriz - Velke Mezirici   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Mohelnice - Hlucin   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Odra Petrkovice - Hulin   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Trebic - Lisen   2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
26.03.2017
10:15Slovacko B - Otrokovice  
10:15Unicov - Blansko  
10:30Zlin B - Vyskov  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:15Aritma Prague - Karlovy Vary   1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
10:15Motorlet Prague - FK Ostrov   5:2 (2:0, 3:2)
13:30Cizova - Marianske Lazne   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Doubravka - Malse Roudne   4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
15:00Klatovy - Rokycany   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00MFK Dobris - Cesky Krumlov   1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 2:4)
26.03.2017
15:00Sedlcany - Admira Prague        
15:00SK Jankov - Susice        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Chomutov - Uvaly   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
10:15Libis - Sokol Hostoun   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
10:15Mostecky FK - Kladno   3:6 (0:2, 3:4)
10:15Neratovice - Nymburk   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
10:15Steti - Cesky Brod   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:00Tatran Rakovnik - Novy Bor   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Velvary - Meteor Prague   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
26.03.2017
15:00Sous - Brozany        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:15Kratonohy - Pardubice B   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Letohrad - FK Turnov   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Predni Kopanina - Kutna Hora   3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
15:00SS Ostra - Chrastava   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Vysoke Myto - Nachod   5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
15:00Zivanice - Caslav   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
26.03.2017
15:00Kolin - Dvur Kralove        
15:00Trutnov - Usti nad Orlici        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
15:00Bzenec - Breclav   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Holesov - Bystrice n. P.   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Uhersky Brod - Stara Rise   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:00Vrchovina - Slavoj Polna   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
26.03.2017
10:15Brumov - Rosice        
15:00Tasovice - Slavicin        
15:00Velka Bites - Pelhrimov        
15:00Zdar na Sazavou - Hodonin        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
15:00Dolni Benesov - Hranice   1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
15:00Nove Sady - Rymarov   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
15:00Novy Jicin - Petrovice   5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
15:00Opava B - Pusta Polom   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
26.03.2017
10:15Havirov - Velke Karlovice        
15:00Frydlant n. O. - Valasske Mezirici        
15:00Kozlovice - Prerov        
15:00Sumperk - Jesenik        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MOL Cup    
26.03.2017
12:15Opava - Brno  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
26.03.2017
13:00Dukla Prague U21 - Bohemians 1905 U21  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
11:00Hradec Kralove U19 - Slavia Prague U19   2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 5:4)
11:00Karvina U19 - Hlucin U19   1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
11:00Opava U19 - Zlin U19   0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:5)
11:00Teplice U19 - Ostrava U19   0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
13:00Mlada Boleslav U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Brno U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:00Pribram U19 - Jihlava U19   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
10:30Hradec Kralove W - Dukla Prague W   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Sparta Prague W - Slovacko W   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
26.03.2017
13:00Plzen W - Liberec W  
14:30Brno W - Slavia Prague W        
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
26.03.2017
13:45Helsingor - Fredericia  
13:45Hobro - F. Amager  
13:45Skive - Naestved  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Promotion Group    
14:00Dalum IF - Hvidovre   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Aarhus Fremad - Marienlyst   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Brabrand - B.93   4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
15:00Bronshoj - Kolding IF   5:2 (1:1, 4:1)
26.03.2017
15:00Avarta - Thisted FC  
15:00Greve IF - Kjellerup  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Relegation Group    
13:00VSK Aarhus - BK Frem   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Fredensborg - Vejgaard   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Jammerbugt - Svendborg   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Middelfart - Hellerup   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Naesby - Odder   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Sydvest - Holbaek   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 3F Ligaen Women    
13:00Brondby W - Skovbakken W   5:0  
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
02:00Dep. Cuenca - Delfin   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
26.03.2017
18:30CD Clan Juvenil - River Plate Ecuador  
19:00Macara - Ind. del Valle  
22:00Fuerza A. - LDU Quito  
22:30Barcelona SC - U. Catolica  
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
26.03.2017
15:00Arab Contractors - Nasr Taadeen   POSTP.  
15:00Petrojet - Al Ittihad   POSTP.  
15:00Tanta - Enppi   POSTP.  
17:15El Daklyeh - El-Entag El-Harby   POSTP.  
17:15El Ismaily - El-Sharqeya   POSTP.  
19:30Wadi Degla - El Gaish   POSTP.  
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
22:00Aguila - Metapan   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:15Dragon - UES   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
26.03.2017
23:00Municipal Limeno - Sonsonate  
23:30FAS - Pasaquina  
EnglandEngland: League One    
14:30Swindon - Millwall   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00AFC Wimbledon - Southend   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Bury - Fleetwood Town   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Chesterfield - Rochdale   1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
16:00Coventry - Bristol Rovers   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Gillingham FC - Peterborough   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Northampton - Oxford Utd   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Oldham - Sheffield Utd   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Port Vale - Milton Keynes Dons   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Shrewsbury - Bolton   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
26.03.2017
13:30Scunthorpe - Bradford  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
16:00Accrington - Grimsby   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Barnet - Cheltenham   3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00Blackpool - Hartlepool   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Cambridge Utd - Stevenage   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Carlisle - Crewe   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Colchester - Luton   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Crawley Town - Leyton Orient   3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
16:00Exeter - Yeovil   3:3 (0:0, 3:3)
16:00Morecambe - Mansfield   1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
16:00Portsmouth - Newport   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Wycombe - Notts County   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
26.03.2017
15:45Doncaster - Plymouth  
EnglandEngland: Vanarama National League    
13:15Lincoln City - Forest Green   3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00Bromley - Chester   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Dagenham & Red. - York   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Eastleigh - Gateshead   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Guiseley - Dover Ath.   0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
16:00Macclesfield - Aldershot   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Solihull - Barrow   2:4 (0:3, 2:1)
16:00Southport - Boreham Wood   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Sutton - North Ferriby   5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
16:00Tranmere - Braintree   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Woking - Maidstone   2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
16:00Wrexham - Torquay   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Vanarama National League North    
16:00Boston - Salford   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Brackley - Telford   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Bradford PA - Altrincham   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Chorley - Curzon   0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
16:00Gainsborough - Darlington   3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
16:00Gloucester City - Alfreton   4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Kidderminster - Harrogate   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Nuneaton - Fylde   4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
16:00Stalybridge - Worcester   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Stockport - Tamworth   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00United of Manchester - Halifax   0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Vanarama National League South    
16:00Bath City - Wealdstone   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Chelmsford - Gosport   5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
16:00Concord - Hemel   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Hampton - Ebbsfleet   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Margate - Eastbourne Borough   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Oxford City - Poole Town   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00St. Albans - Dartford   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Stortford - Maidenhead   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Truro - Whitehawk   4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
16:00Welling - Hungerford   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Weston - East Thurrock   1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
20:45Hayes & Yeading - St. Neots   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Biggleswade Town - Dorchester   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Chesham - Chippenham Town   1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
16:00Cinderford - Kettering   1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
16:00Cirencester - Redditch   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Frome - Slough   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Hitchin - Leamington   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Kings Lynn - Dunstable Town   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Merthyr Town - Cambridge City   5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
16:00St Ives - Basingstoke   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Stratford - Banbury   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Weymouth - Kings Langley   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
16:00Blyth Spartans - Rushall   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Coalville - Workington   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Corby - Marine   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Ilkeston - Frickley   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Matlock - Ashton Utd   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Mickleover - Stafford   1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00Nantwich - Whitby   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Skelmersdale - Buxton   0:6 (0:1, 0:5)
16:00Spennymoor - Halesowen   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Stourbridge - Grantham   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Sutton Coldfield - Barwell   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Warrington - Hednesford   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
16:00Bognor - Canvey   4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Burgess Hill - Kingstonian   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay   0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
16:00Grays - Enfield Town   1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00Harrow - Staines   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Leatherhead - Wingate & Finchley   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Leiston - Worthing   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Lowestoft - Folkestone   2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Metropolitan - Merstham   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Needham - Havant & Waterlooville   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Sudbury - Hendon   0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
16:00Tonbridge - Harlow   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
15:00Barnsley U23 - Charlton U23   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Nottingham U23 - Watford U23   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
12:00Tottenham U18 - Stoke City U18   2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
12:00West Ham U18 - Blackburn U18   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EthiopiaEthiopia: Premier League    
15:30Mekelakeya - St. Georges   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
26.03.2017
15:00Arba Menche - Welayta Dicha        
15:00Ethiopia Nigd Bank - Addis Ababa Ketema        
17:30Dedebit - Jimma Aba Bunna        
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
14:00Ireland U21 - Kosovo U21   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
11:00Austria U19 - Hungary U19   1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
15:00Norway U19 - Belarus U19   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:00Spain U19 - England U19   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:30Israel U19 - Bosnia & Herzegovina U19   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Czech Republic U19 - Scotland U19   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00France U19 - Bulgaria U19   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
11:00Germany U19 - Serbia U19   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Greece U19 - Finland U19   4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
14:00Sweden U19 - Ireland U19   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Croatia U19 - Poland U19   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Italy U19 - Belgium U19   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Slovakia U19 - Cyprus U19   5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
17:00Netherlands U19 - Ukraine U19   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Turkey U19 - Portugal U19   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
10:00Germany U17 - Finland U17   6:2 (4:2, 2:0)
11:00France U17 - Ukraine U17   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
13:30Turkey U17 - Armenia U17   6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
15:00Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 - Czech Republic U17   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00England U17 - Slovenia U17   4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
15:30Sweden U17 - Austria U17   1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
26.03.2017
13:00Israel U17 - Russia U17  
13:00Norway U17 - Hungary U17  
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
17:00Belgium U17 W - Greece U17 W   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00France U17 W - Russia U17 W   4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
15:00Denmark U17 W - Norway U17 W   1:6 (0:6, 1:0)
15:00England U17 W - Poland U17 W   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Germany U17 W - Italy U17 W   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:00Wales U17 W - Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 W   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
26.03.2017
14:00Greece U17 W - Russia U17 W        
16:00France U17 W - Belgium U17 W        
EuropeEurope: Premier League (Crimea)    
13:00Bakhchisaray - TSK Simferopol   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:00Krymteplytsia - Rubin Yalta   2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
26.03.2017
15:00SKCHF Sevastopol - Ocean Kerch        
FranceFrance: National    
20:00ASM Belfort - Boulogne   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:00Avranches - Lyon Duchere   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:00Beziers - Chambly   POSTP.  
20:00CA Bastia - Quevilly Rouen   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Consolat - Chateauroux   1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
20:00Creteil - Les Herbiers   2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
20:00Paris FC - Epinal   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Sedan - Pau   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Dunkerque - Concarneau   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
17:00Rennes II - Lorient II   1:4  
18:00Chateaubriant - Granville   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Cholet - Chartres   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Mantes - Paris SG II   0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
18:00Plabennec - Bergerac   0:0  
18:00Trelissac - Nantes II   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Vitre - Fontenay   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
18:00Amiens AC - Boulogne   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Calais - ES Wasquehal   3:3  
18:00Dieppe - Le Havre II   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Fleury-Merogis - Lusitanos   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Lille II - Arras   2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:00Poissy - JA Drancy   1:1  
18:00Sannois - Viry-Chatillon   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:30IC Croix - Lens II   1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
17:00Andrezieux - Villefranche   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Annecy - Jura Sud   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Auxerre II - St. Louis Neuweg   1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
18:00Le Puy - Lyon II   2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
18:00Monts - Montceau   3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
18:00Mulhouse - Reims 2   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
18:00Yzeure - Grenoble   1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
16:00Nice II - Colomiers   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Hyeres - Pontet   3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
18:00Marseille II - Toulon   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Monaco II - Marignane   4:3 (2:1, 2:2)
18:00Pezenas - Stade Montois        
18:00Rodez - Frejus Saint Raphael   4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
18:00Sete - Tarbes   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
26.03.2017
12:00Bordeaux W - Metz W  
15:00Albi W - Montpellier W  
15:00Juvisy W - St Etienne W  
15:00Marseille W - Guingamp W  
15:00Paris SG W - Soyaux W  
16:00Lyon W - Rodez W  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
14:00Akademija Pandev - Turnovo   1:3  
14:00Euromilk - Teteks   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Met. Skopje - Vellazerimi   1:3  
14:00Negotino - FK Skopje   1:0  
14:00Tikves - Novaci   0:2  
GabonGabon: Championnat D1    
15:30Stade Migoveen - Olympique de Mandji   3:0  
16:00Stade Mandji - Bitam   0:2  
26.03.2017
16:30Adouma - Mberi Sportif        
17:00Akanda - Lozo        
17:00CF Mounana - Mangasport        
17:00FC Libreville - Pelican        
17:00Port-Gentil - Missile        
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
14:00Chemnitzer - Duisburg   2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
14:00Erfurt - Mainz II   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00FSV Frankfurt - Lotte   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00Hallescher - Fortuna Koln   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Hansa Rostock - Paderborn   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Holstein Kiel - Magdeburg   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Preussen Munster - Aalen   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00Regensburg - VfL Osnabruck   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:00Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Zwickau   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
14:00Lubeck - Oldenburg   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Egestorf-Langreder - Eichede   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Meppen - TSV Havelse   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
26.03.2017
14:00ETSV Weiche - Braunschweig II  
15:00BSV Rehden - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg  
15:00Drochtersen/Assel - Norderstedt  
15:00Hildesheim - Hannover II  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
26.03.2017
13:00Oberlausitz - Hertha Berlin II  
13:30Furstenwalde - Auerbach  
14:05Babelsberg - Jena  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:00Verl - RW Essen   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Dortmund II - Viktoria Koln   2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
14:00Oberhausen - B. Monchengladbach II   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:00Schalke II - Wuppertaler   4:2 (4:2, 0:0)
14:00Siegen - Wiedenbruck   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Wattenscheid - Sprockhovel   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
26.03.2017
14:00Ahlen - Rodinghausen  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
19:00Kassel - TSV Steinbach   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Kickers Offenbach - Elversberg   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Pirmasens - FC Nottingen   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Stuttgart II - Mannheim   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00TuS Koblenz - Kaiserslautern II   4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
14:00Ulm - FC 08 Homburg   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Walldorf - Eintracht Trier   3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
14:00Watzenborn - Hoffenheim II   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00Worms - Stutt. Kickers   4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
18:30Illertissen - Burghausen   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Schweinfurt - Unterhaching   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Augsburg II - SpVgg Bayreuth   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:00Bayern Hof - Seligenporten   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Furth II - Rosenheim   2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
14:00Memmingen - Garching   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00Nurnberg II - Buchbach   3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
14:00Schalding - Ingolstadt II   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
26.03.2017
14:00Altludersdorf - TB Berlin  
14:00Wismar - Hansa Rostock II  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
14:00Schott Jena - Chemie Leipzig   1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
26.03.2017
14:00Inter Leipzig - Einheit Rudolstadt  
14:00Merseburg - Markranstadt  
14:00Plauen - Brandenburger  
14:00Wismut Gera - Jena II  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
14:00Altenholz - Heider SV   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Flensburg - Holstein Kiel II   1:3  
14:00TSV Kropp - NTSV Strand 08   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Kilia Kiel - Flensburg 08   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Schilksee - Todesfelde   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
26.03.2017
14:00Eutin - Oldenburger        
14:00VfR Neumunster - Schonkirchen  
15:00Hartenholm - Neumunster  
15:00TSV Lagerdorf - Frisia Risum-Lindholm  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
19:30SC Victoria Hamburg - Dassendorf   2:2  
20:00Suderelbe - TSV Buchholz 08   1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
26.03.2017
11:30Condor Hamburg - Buxtehuder  
13:00KF Kosova - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
14:00Halstenbek-Rellingen - TuS Osdorf  
14:00Niendorfer TSV - Wedeler TSV  
14:00Rugenbergen - Altona  
15:00Concordia Hamburg - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
13:00Bremer - Blumenthaler   3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
15:00OSC Bremerhaven - VfL Bremen   4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
26.03.2017
13:30BTS Neustadt - Werder Bremen III        
15:00Grohn - Aumund-Vegesack        
15:00Grolland - Oberneuland        
15:00Habenhauser - Geestemunde        
15:00Melchiorshausen - Brinkumer        
16:00Leher - Schwachhausen        
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
16:00Arminia Hannover - Wunstorf   1:2  
16:00Jeddeloh - Hannoverscher SC   4:1  
17:00Bornreihe - Heeslinger   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
26.03.2017
14:00Eintracht Northeim - FT Braunschweig  
15:00Bersenbruck - Spelle-Venhaus  
15:00Uphusen - Gifhorn  
15:00VfL Oldenburg - SVG Gottingen  
15:00VfL Osnabruck II - Cloppenburg  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
26.03.2017
15:00Arminia Bielefeld II - Gutersloh  
15:00Brunninghausen - Hammer SpVgg.  
15:00Ennepetal - Eintracht Rheine  
15:00Kaan-Marienborn - Roland Beckum  
15:00Lippstadt - Erkenschwick  
15:00Neuenkirchen - Marl-Huls  
15:00Paderborn II - Erndtebruck  
15:00Stadtlohn - ASC 09 Dortmund  
15:00Westfalia Rhynern - SC Hassel  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
15:00Baunatal - SV Steinbach   6:1  
15:00Fulda - Ederbergland   4:0  
15:00Hadamar - Lehnerz   2:0  
15:00Lohfelden - Urberach   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00SKV Darmstadt - Alzenau   0:1  
15:00Sp. Seligenstadt - Stadtallendorf   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
26.03.2017
15:00Viktoria Griesheim - Kelsterbach  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
14:30SV Saar 05 Saarbrucken - Pirmasens II   3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
15:30Diefflen - Hauenstein   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:30Mechtersheim - Rochling   1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
15:30Neunkirchen - Morlautern   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:30Salmrohr - Pfeddersheim   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Schott Mainz - Hertha Wiesbach   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30SpVgg Burgbrohl - TuS RW Koblenz   0:7 (0:0, 0:7)
26.03.2017
14:00Gonsenheim - Arminia Ludwigshafen  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
19:001. SC Feucht - Ammerthal   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Aschaffenburg - Aubstadt   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Eichstatt - Frohnlach   3:1  
15:00Eltersdorf - Erlenbach   6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
15:00Neumarkt - Amberg   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Sand - DJK Bamberg   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Spvgg Ansbach 09 - Wurzburger Kickers II   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Alemannia Haibach - Wurzburger FV   2:1  
16:00Grossbardorf - Weiden   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
14:00Heimstetten - Rain/Lech   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Landsberg - Dachau   0:2  
14:00Sonthofen - Gundelfingen   2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
14:00Unterfohring - Kottern-St. Mang   3:2  
14:00Wolfratshausen - Hankofen-Hailing   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Ismaning - Schwabmunchen   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Bogen - Pullach   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Vilzing - Regensburg II   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
26.03.2017
15:00Pipinsried - Kirchanschoring  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
14:001. Goppinger Sportverein 1895 - Hollenbach   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Bahlinger - Spielberg   3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
15:00Bissingen - Oberachern   6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
15:00Neckarelz - Neckarsulmer   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00Offenburger FV - Karlsruher II   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Ravensburg - CfR Pforzheim   2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
15:00Sandhausen II - Reutlingen   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
26.03.2017
14:00Stutt. Kickers II - Balingen  
14:00Walldorf II - Freiburg II  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
26.03.2017
15:00Bergisch Gladbach - Alfter  
15:00FC Viktoria 08 - Inde Hahn  
15:00Freialdenhoven - TV Herkenrath  
15:00Germania Windeck - Wegberg-Beeck  
15:00Hennef - Wesseling-Urfeld  
15:00Hurth - Friesdorf  
15:00Rheinbach - Hilal Bergheim  
15:15Siegburger - Euskirchen  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niederrhein    
17:00Dusseldorf-West - Meerbusch   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Uerdingen - SSVg Velbert   2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
26.03.2017
15:00Cronenberger - Homberg  
15:00Germania Ratingen - TuRU Dusseldorf  
15:00Hilden - Jahn Hiesfeld  
15:00Kapellen-Erft - Honnepel-Niedermormter  
15:00Krefeld-Fischeln - Bocholt  
15:00Schonnebeck - Kray  
15:00SW Essen - Baumberg  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
11:00Cottbus U19 - Holstein Kiel U19   3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
11:00Jena U19 - Hannover U19   3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
26.03.2017
11:00B. Monchengladbach W - SGS Essen W  
11:00Sand W - Potsdam W  
14:00Bayern Munich W - Bayer Leverkusen W  
14:00Duisburg W - Wolfsburg W  
14:00Hoffenheim W - Jena W  
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
26.03.2017
17:00Wa All Stars - WAFA        
GreeceGreece: Football League    
14:00Lamia - Chania   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
26.03.2017
14:00Acharnaikos - Panegialios FC        
14:00Kalloni - Sparti  
14:00Kissamikos - Karditsa  
14:00OFI Crete - Kallithea  
14:00Panserraikos - A. Asteras  
14:00Smyrnis - Aiginiakos  
14:00Trikala FC - Aris  
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
26.03.2017
04:00Malacateco - Mictlan   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
04:00Xelaju - Marquense   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
19:00Suchitepequez - Deportivo Carcha  
23:00Coban Imperial - Guastatoya        
23:00Municipal - Antigua  
00:00Petapa - Comunicaciones  
GuineaGuinea: Ligue 1    
17:30Horoya - Renaissance        
HaitiHaiti: Championnat National    
26.03.2017
21:00Baltimore - Tempete        
21:00Juventus - Don Bosco        
21:00Racing des Gonaives - Cavaly        
21:00Racing Haitien - America des Cayes  
21:00Real du Cap - Fica        
HungaryHungary: Merkantil Bank Liga    
14:00Kisvarda - Szolnoki MAV   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
26.03.2017
17:00Balmazujvaros Sport - Bekescsaba 1912  
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
15:00KA Akureyri - Keflavik   3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
18:15IR Reykjavik - Kopavogur   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
18:30Thor Akureyri - Valur   2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
16:00Cork City - Dundalk   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
17:00Galway - Derry City   POSTP.  
18:00St. Patricks - Shamrock Rovers   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:30Drogheda - Bohemians   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:30Bray - Limerick   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
19:00Waterford - Wexford   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Athlone - Shelbourne   1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
20:45Cabinteely - Cobh Ramblers   4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
20:45UC Dublin - Longford   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
18:00Cittadella - Spezia   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30Benevento - Trapani   1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
26.03.2017
12:30Verona - Pisa  
15:00Carpi - Perugia  
15:00Entella - Cesena  
15:00Latina - Pro Vercelli  
15:00Salernitana - Ascoli  
15:00Spal - Frosinone  
15:00Ternana - Avellino  
15:00Vicenza - Brescia  
20:30Bari - Novara  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro - Group A    
14:30Alessandria - Racing Roma   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Cremonese - Pontedera   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Pro Piacenza - Lupa Roma   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Viterbese - Lucchese   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:30Prato - Livorno   1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
18:30Tuttocuoio - Olbia   5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
20:30Carrarese - Siena   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:30Giana Erminio - Renate   3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
26.03.2017
18:30Como - Piacenza  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro - Group B    
16:30Pordenone - Lumezzane   7:2 (2:2, 5:0)
26.03.2017
14:30Sambenedettese - Reggiana  
16:30AlbinoLeffe - Modena  
16:30Ancona - Sudtirol  
16:30Gubbio - Parma  
16:30Maceratese - FeralpiSalo  
16:30Mantova - Teramo  
16:30Venezia - Santarcangelo  
20:30Forli - Fano  
20:30Padova - Bassano  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro - Group C    
26.03.2017
14:30Casertana - Cosenza  
14:30Catania - Foggia  
14:30Lecce - Fondi  
14:30Melfi - Akragas  
14:30Siracusa - Reggina 1914  
14:30Vibonese - Andria  
18:30Juve Stabia - Catanzaro  
18:30Matera - Messina  
18:30Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla  
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group A    
14:30Chieri - Borgosesia   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
26.03.2017
15:00Bra - Bustese Roncalli  
15:00Casale - Caronnese        
15:00Gozzano - Cuneo  
15:00Legnano - OltrepoVoghera        
15:00Pro Sesto - Varese  
15:00Pro Settimo - Pinerolo  
15:00Varesina - Inveruno  
15:00Verbania - Folgore Caratese        
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group B    
15:00Darfo Boario - Ciliverghe Mazzano   2:3  
26.03.2017
15:00Bolzano - Virtus Bergamo        
15:00Cavenago Fanfulla - Levico Terme        
15:00Dro - Pro Patria        
15:00Grumellese - Scanzorosciate        
15:00Lecco - Ciserano        
15:00Monza - Caravaggio  
15:00Pergolettese - Seregno  
15:00Pontisola - Olginatese        
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group C    
26.03.2017
15:00Altovicentino - Virtus Verona        
15:00ArzignanoChiampo - Montebelluna        
15:00Calvi Noale - Abano        
15:00Este - Campodarsego        
15:00Feltre - Cordenons        
15:00Legnago Salus - Carenipievigina        
15:00Tamai - Mestre        
15:00Vigontina - Belluno        
18:00Triestina - Vigasio  
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group D    
26.03.2017
15:00Castelfranco - Castelvetro        
15:00Correggese - Delta Rovigo  
15:00Mezzolara - Ribelle  
15:00Pianese - Adriese  
15:00Poggibonsi - Imolese        
15:00Ravenna - Lentigione  
15:00Rignanese - Fiorenzuola        
15:00San Donato - Sangiovannese        
15:00Scandicci - Colligiana  
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group E    
26.03.2017
15:00Finale - Real Forte Querceta  
15:00Gavorrano - Valdinievole Montecatini  
15:00Lavagnese - Fezzanese        
15:00Massese - Sestri Levante  
15:00Montemurlo - Grosseto        
15:00Ponsacco - Ligorna  
15:00Sporting Recco - SSD Argentina        
15:00Unione Sanremo - Savona        
15:00Viareggio - Ghivizzano Borgo        
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group F    
26.03.2017
15:00Agnonese - Castelfidardo        
15:00Alfonsine - San Nicolo  
15:00ASD Pineto Calcio - San Marino  
15:00Campobasso - Fermana  
15:00Jesina - Vastese        
15:00Recanatese - Matelica        
15:00Sammaurese - Civitanovese        
15:00Vis Pesaro - Monticelli        
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group G    
26.03.2017
14:30Lanusei Calcio - Vivi Altotevere        
15:00Arzachena - Citta di Castello        
15:00Foligno - Torres   CAN.  
15:00L Aquila - Albalonga  
15:00Latte Dolce - San Teodoro  
15:00Monterosi FC - Nuorese  
15:00Ostia Mare - Flaminia  
15:00Rieti - Avezzano  
15:00Trestina - Muravera        
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group H    
16:00Bisceglie - Francavilla   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
26.03.2017
15:00Agropoli - Herculaneum        
15:00Citta di Ciampino - Anzio Calcio 1924  
15:00Gelbison Cilento - Cynthia        
15:00Madrepietra - Potenza  
15:00Nocerina - Gravina  
15:00Picerno - San Severo        
15:00Vultur Rionero - Trastevere Calcio  
16:00Nardo - Manfredonia  
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group I    
26.03.2017
15:00Castrovillari - Sarnese        
15:00Due Torri - Gladiator   CAN.  
15:00Gela - Roccella        
15:00Gragnano - Sersale        
15:00Nerostellati Frattese - Cavese  
15:00Pomigliano - Igea Virtus        
15:00Sancataldese - Aversa  
15:00Sicula Leonzio - US Palmese  
15:00Turris - Rende  
Ivory CoastIvory Coast: Ligue 1    
16:30Jeunesse Club - Stade d Abidjan   1:1  
16:30San-Pedro - Sewe   3:0  
19:00ASI d'Abengourou - Sporting Gagnoa   0:1  
26.03.2017
17:30Academie de FAD - WAC  
17:30AS Denguele - Africa Sports        
20:00SO Armee - Tanda  
JamaicaJamaica: Premier League    
26.03.2017
22:30Jamalco - Arnett Gardens  
22:30Portmore - Harbour View  
22:30Tivoli - Boys' Town  
01:00Waterhouse - Montego Bay        
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
06:00Mito - Ehime   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
07:00Kyoto - V-Varen Nagasaki   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
07:00Verdy - Gifu   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
08:00Shonan - Chiba   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
09:00Yokohama - Tokushima   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
26.03.2017
06:00Kanazawa - Machida   2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
06:00Kumamoto - Oita   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
06:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Kamatamare   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
07:00Kusatsu - Okayama   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
07:00Montedio Yamagata - Avispa Fukuoka   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
07:00Yamaga - Nagoya   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
26.03.2017
06:00Albirex Niigata W - Kunoichi W   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
06:00Beleza W - Sayama W   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
06:00Inac Kobe Leonesa W - Nojima Stella W   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
06:00JEF United W - Vegalta Sendai W   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
06:00Parceiro Nagano W - Urawa W   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
26.03.2017
14:00Kakamega Homeboyz FC - Muhoroni        
14:00Western Stima - Sofapaka        
LesothoLesotho: Premier League    
14:00Linare - Likhopo   POSTP.  
14:00Lioli - Lesotho   POSTP.  
14:00LMPS - Kick4Life   POSTP.  
14:00Matlama - Battalion   POSTP.  
26.03.2017
14:00Bantu - Liphakoe Football Club   POSTP.  
14:00Butha-Buthe - Defence Force   POSTP.  
14:00Sandawana - Roma Rovers   POSTP.  
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
17:00Banga - Trakai 2   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00Zalgiris 2 - Kruoja   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Tauras Taurage - Koralas Klaipeda   0:3  
15:00Dainava Alytus - Palanga   3:1  
26.03.2017
12:00FK Panevezys - Silute        
MauritaniaMauritania: Championnat D1    
15:00Nouakchott King's - Kedia        
15:00SNIM - Deuz        
15:00Tevragh-Zeina - Toujounine        
15:00Tidjikja - ASAC Concorde        
15:00Armee - Riadh        
15:00Ksar - Police        
15:00Nouadhibou - Garde Nationale        
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
02:00Atlante - Coras   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
03:00Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
03:30Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Murcielagos   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
03:30Venados - UAEM Potros   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
26.03.2017
00:00Alebrijes Oaxaca - Loros   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
00:00Zacatecas Mineros - Tampico Madero   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
00:00Zacatepec Siglo - Juarez   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:00Celaya - Lobos BUAP   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
05:00Dorados de Sinaloa - Leones Negros   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
15:30Berane - Radnicki Berane   5:3  
15:30Celik Niksic - Mornar Bar   1:1  
15:30Cijevna - Jezero   2:2  
15:30FK Cetinje - Graficar Podgorica   CAN.  
15:30Ibar - Igalo   2:1  
15:30Otrant - KOM   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
16:00Berkane - FAR Rabat   POSTP.  
16:00Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Hoceima   POSTP.  
16:00FUS Rabat - IR Tanger   POSTP.  
16:00Kawkab Marrakech - Raja Casablanca   POSTP.  
16:00Moghreb Tetouan - Difaa El Jadidi   POSTP.  
16:00Olympique de Safi - Hassania Agadir   POSTP.  
16:00Olympique Khouribga - Kasba Tadla   POSTP.  
16:00Wydad - KAC Kenitra   POSTP.  
MoroccoMorocco: Elite 2    
15:30Dcheira - Wydad Fes   POSTP.  
15:30Ittihad Khemisset - Mouloudia Oujda   POSTP.  
15:30Jeunesse Massira - Sidi Kacem   POSTP.  
15:30Maghreb Fez - Raja Beni Mellal   POSTP.  
15:30RAC Casablanca - Widad Temara   POSTP.  
15:30Rapide Oued Zem - Rachad Bernoussi   POSTP.  
15:30US Temara - Sale   POSTP.  
15:30Youssoufia Berrechid - Union Ait Melloul   POSTP.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Tweede Divisie    
14:30AFC - Spakenburg   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00HFC - GVVV   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Kozakken Boys - Barendrecht   1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
15:30Lienden - HHC   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00De Treffers - Katwijk   2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
18:00Excelsior Maassluis - TEC   1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
26.03.2017
14:30UNA - VVSB  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie Women    
19:30Achilles 29 W - Heerenveen W   5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
19:30PEC Zwolle W - Telstar W   4:3 (3:1, 1:2)
19:30PSV W - Ajax W   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30Den Haag W - Twente W   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
04:05Auckland City - Hawke's Bay   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
26.03.2017
05:05Team Wellington - Waitakere United   7:6 PEN. (1:1, 3:3, 2:2, 3:2)
NicaraguaNicaragua: Primera Division    
22:00Nandasmo - Real Madriz   1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
26.03.2017
03:00Juventus Managua - Managua FC   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:00Diriangen - Sebaco  
02:00UNAN-Managua - Chinandega        
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
26.03.2017
17:00Abia Warriors - Kano  
17:00El Kanemi - Lobi  
17:00Enyimba - Rivers United FC  
17:00Gombe - MFM FC        
17:00Katsina United FC - Enugu Rangers        
17:00Nasarawa - Shooting  
17:00Niger Tornadoes - Sunshine Stars  
17:00Plateau - Bukola Saraki  
17:00Remo Stars - Wikki  
20:15Akwa - Ifeanyi Ubah  
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: Gold Cup    
00:00Haiti - Nicaragua   3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Premiership    
20:45Glentoran - C. Rangers   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Ards - Glenavon   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Ballinamallard - Linfield   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Cliftonville - Ballymena   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Coleraine - Crusaders   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Portadown - Dungannon   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Championship    
16:00Annagh - Armagh   4:4  
16:00Ballyclare - Warrenpoint   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Dergview - Institute   1:5 (0:0, 1:5)
16:00H&W Welders - Larne   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Knockbreda - Lurgan Celtic   1:2  
16:00Loughgall - PSNI   2:0  
PanamaPanama: LPF    
03:00Atl. Nacional - Tauro   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
26.03.2017
00:00Chorrillo - Santa Gema   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
00:00Miguelito - Arabe Unido   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
03:00Atl. Veraguense - San Francisco   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
00:00Plaza Amador - Alianza  
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
22:00Sol de America - Sportivo Trinidense   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
00:10Rubio Nu - Sp. Luqueno   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:00Nacional Asuncion - Olimpia Asuncion   2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
26.03.2017
00:10Libertad Asuncion - Diaz   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
01:10Dep. Capiata - Guarani  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
18:00Podbeskidzie - Olsztyn   2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
12:45Wisla Pulawy - Chojniczanka   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Tychy - Drutex-Bytovia   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Sandecja Nowy S. - Kluczbork   4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
17:00Stal Mielec - Suwalki   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2    
18:00Radomiak Radom - Zambrow   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00ROW Rybnik - Rakow   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:00Warta Poznan - Elblag   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Puszcza - Blekitni Stargard   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Rozwoj Katowice - S. Wola   2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Gryf Wejherowo - Odra Opole   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Legionowo - Polonia Bytom   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Kotwica Kolobrzeg   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00GKS Belchatow - Polonia Warszawa   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
14:00Elk - Huragan Wolomin   2:0  
14:00Motor Lubawa - Concordia Elblag   0:3  
15:00Huragan Moraq - Mazowiecki   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:00Ostroda - LKS Lomza   4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
18:00Swit - Tomaszow Mazowiecki   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:10Widzew Lodz - Pelikan   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
26.03.2017
11:00Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - Ursus Warszawa        
16:00LKS Lodz - Jagiellonia II        
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
11:00Swit Skolwin - Gornik Konin   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:00Przodkowo - Elana Torun   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Gwardia Koszalin - Vineta W.   2:1  
14:00Wda Swiecie - Sroda   0:2  
15:00Chwaszczyno - Lech Poznan 2   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Jarocin - Pogon Szczecin II   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Kleczew - Chemik Bydgoszcz   5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
16:00KKS Kalisz - B. Gdynia   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Lesnik Rossa Manowo - Pogon Lebork   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group III    
13:00Slask Wroclaw 2 - Pniowek   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Walbrzych - BKS Bielsko   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Falubaz Zielon. - Bielsko-Biala   3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
15:00Ol. Kowary - Sleza Wroclaw   1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
15:00Piast Zmigrod - Gornik Z. 2   5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
15:00Ruch Zdzieszowice - Skra   3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00KS Polkowice - Legnica 2   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
26.03.2017
13:00Lechia Dzierzoniow - Brzeg        
15:00Unia Turza Slaska - GKS Jastrzebie        
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group IV    
14:00Avia Swidnik - Karpaty Krosno   2:1  
14:00Biala Podlaska - R. Rzeszow   2:0  
14:00S. Rzeszow - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski   2:1  
15:00Garbarnia - Cos. Nowotaniec   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00MKS Trzebinia Siersza - Unia Tarnow   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00MKS Wierna Malogoszcz - Sola Oswiecim   0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
15:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Jaroslaw   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
26.03.2017
13:00Spartakus Daleszyce - Lublin  
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
26.03.2017
16:00Varzim - Academica  
17:00Academico Viseu - Santa Clara  
17:00U. Madeira - Vizela  
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato de Portugal Prio    
16:00Felgueiras - Pedras Salgadas   0:3  
26.03.2017
16:00AD Limianos - Trofense        
16:00AD Oliveirense - Gafanha  
16:00Alianca de Gandra - Ponte da Barca        
16:00Aljustrelense - Viana A.        
16:00Anadia - FC Cesarense  
16:00Armacenenses - Casa Pia  
16:00Atletico CP - Almancilense  
16:00Caldas - Alcanenense        
16:00Camacha - Pedras Rubras        
16:00CF Canical - GD Braganca        
16:00Cinfaes - GD Tourizense        
16:00Estarreja - Agueda  
16:00Fabril do Barreiro - Sintrense        
16:00FC Barreirense - Malveira  
16:00Gondomar - Gouveia        
16:00Leiria - Gafetense        
16:00Louletano - Fatima  
16:00Lusitano VRSA - Pinhalnovense        
16:00Merelinense - Lusitano FCV        
16:00Moimenta - Mortagua        
16:00Moura AC - Dezembro        
16:00Naval - Carapinheirense        
16:00Nogueirense - Sousense        
16:00Operario - Torreense  
16:00Oriental - Loures  
16:00Pampilhosa - Academica Coimbra  
16:00Sacavenense - Real SC  
16:00Salgueiros - Oliveirense  
16:00Sanjoanense - Coimbroes  
16:00SB Castelo Branco - SC Angrense  
16:00SC Lusitania - Alcobaca  
16:00SC Mirandela - Sao Martinho        
16:00SC Praiense - SC Farense        
16:00Sertanense - Sporting Ideal        
16:00Torcatense - Torre De Moncorvo        
16:00Vilafranquense - Oleiros  
16:00Vilaverdense - CDC Montalegre        
16:00Vitoria Sernache - Mafra        
17:00Maritimo B - Amarante  
Republic of the CongoRepublic of the Congo: Ligue 1    
26.03.2017
14:00Poto-Poto - Leopard        
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
10:00Afumati - Calarasi   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
10:00Braila - Chindia Targoviste   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
10:00Foresta Suceava - Ramnicu Valcea   3:0 AWA.  
10:00Luceafarul Oradea - Tarlungeni   3:0 AWA.  
10:00Mioveni - Balotesti   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
10:30Sepsi - Satu Mare   3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
26.03.2017
11:00Clinceni - FC Juventus Bucuresti  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
26.03.2017
06:00SKA Khabarovsk - Tyumen   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
08:00Luch Energiya - Zenit Petersburg 2  
12:00Sibir - Saratov  
15:00FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Shinnik Yaroslavl  
15:00Kuban - Neftekhimik  
15:00Tosno - Dynamo Moscow  
16:00M. Saransk - F. Voronezh  
16:00Spartak Nalchik - Volgar-Astrakhan  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
15:00Sochi - Legion Dynamo   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
26.03.2017
13:00Krasnodar 2 - Dynamo GTS  
14:30SKA Rostov - Chernomorets Novorossijsk  
15:00Afips - R. Volgograd  
15:00Armavir - Angust Nazran  
15:00Biolog - Vladikavkaz  
15:00Maykop - Mashuk  
RwandaRwanda: National Football league    
15:30AS Kigali - Rayon Sport   0:1  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
15:10Al Taee - Al Adalh   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:15Al Orubah - Wajj   2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
ScotlandScotland: Championship    
16:00Ayr - Dumbarton   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Hibernian - Falkirk   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Morton - Dunfermline   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Raith - Queen of South   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: League One    
16:00Alloa - Queen's Park   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Brechin - East Fife   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Livingston - Airdrieonians   4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
16:00Peterhead - Stranraer   2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
16:00Stenhousemuir - Albion Rovers   0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
ScotlandScotland: League Two    
16:00Annan - Cowdenbeath   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Arbroath - Montrose   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Clyde - Stirling   2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
16:00Edinburgh City - Elgin City   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Forfar Athletic - Berwick   2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
ScotlandScotland: Lowland League    
20:30Preston Athletic - Cumbernauld Colts   0:2  
16:00Civil Service Stroll - East Kilbride   1:1  
16:00Dalbeattie Star - Edinburgh University   1:2  
16:00Gretna 2008 - Selkirk   1:1  
16:00Spartans - Gala Fairydean   1:1  
16:00Stirling University - Whitehill Welfare   3:0  
16:00Vale Of Leithen - BSC Glasgow   2:6  
20:00Hawick Royal Albert - East Stirlingshire   2:4  
ScotlandScotland: Highland League    
16:00Brora Rangers - Formartine Utd   5:0  
16:00Deveronvale - Forres Mechanics   0:2  
16:00Fort William - Rothes   3:5  
16:00Huntly - Buckie Thistle   1:0  
16:00Inverurie Loco Works - Fraserburgh   1:5  
16:00Strathspey Thistle - Turriff Utd   0:2  
16:00Wick Academy - Cove Rangers   2:3  
ScotlandScotland: Challenge Cup    
13:30Dundee Utd - St. Mirren   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SenegalSenegal: Ligue 1    
16:30Ouakam - US Goree   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Generation F. - Linguere   2:0  
18:00Diambars - Mbour Petite Cote   0:1  
18:00Teungueth - Jaraaf   1:0  
18:30Niary Tally - Guediawaye   0:1  
26.03.2017
19:00ASEC Ndiambour - Casa  
19:30Mbour - Douanes  
SerbiaSerbia: Prva Liga    
14:30Din. Vranje - Odzaci   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Jagodina - Borca   2:0  
14:30OFK Beograd - Sindjelic Beograd   1:0  
14:30Sabac - Radnicki Pirot   1:1  
14:30Sloboda - Proleter   3:1  
26.03.2017
15:30Buducnost Dobanovci - Pivara  
16:00Zemun - FK Indjija        
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. Liga - West    
26.03.2017
15:30Nitra - Trnava B  
15:30Pohronie - B. Bystrica  
15:30Sered - MSK Martin  
15:30Skalica - Samorin  
15:30Svaty Jur - Slovan Bratislava B  
15:30Zilina B - Nove Mesto  
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. Liga - East    
26.03.2017
15:30Bardejov - Poprad  
15:30Lipany - Zvolen  
15:30L. Mikulas - Rimavska Sobota  
15:30Lok. Kosice - Haniska  
15:30VSS Kosice - Spisska Nova Ves  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
15:00Banik HN - Surany   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Dubnica - Sala   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00FC Horses Surovce C - Velky Meder   2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
15:00Komarno - Belusa   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Nove Zamky - FC Zlate Moravce B   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Puchov - V. Ludince   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
26.03.2017
15:00Crystal - Neded        
15:00Gabcikovo - MFK Topolcany        
15:00Nemsova - Dun. Streda B        
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
15:00Giraltovce - V. Revistia   5:3 (5:0, 0:3)
26.03.2017
10:30Presov B - Vranov        
15:00FK Drustav Svidnik - Sabinov        
15:00Pusovce - Stropkov        
15:00Snina - Trebisov        
15:00Svit - Plavnica        
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C Central    
15:00Detva - Kremnicka   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Novohrad Lucenec - Kalinovo   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
26.03.2017
10:30L. Hradok - Cadca  
15:00Filakovo - Makov        
15:00Lip. Stiavnica - Zarnovica        
15:00Namestovo - Podbrezova B        
15:00Nova Bana - Teplicka        
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C Bratislava    
15:00Devinska N. Ves - Raca   2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
15:00I. Bratislava - Tomasov   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
26.03.2017
15:00Ivanka - Vajnory        
15:00Kralova - Bahon        
15:00Lozorno - Bernolakovo        
15:00Rohoznik - D. Luzna        
15:00Rovinka - Malacky        
15:00Slovan Most - Pezinok        
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
26.03.2017
15:00Ankaran Hrvatini - NK Krka        
15:00Brda - Triglav        
15:00Brezice - Verzej        
15:00Drava - Dob  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Challenge    
07:00Anyang - Seongnam   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
07:00Bucheon FC 1995 - Busan   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
26.03.2017
08:00Gyeongnam - Daejeon  
08:00Seoul E. - Ansan Greeners  
08:00Suwon City - Asan Mugunghwa  
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
07:00Busan Kyotong - Gangneung   0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
07:00Daejeon Korail - Gyeongju KHNP   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
07:00Gimhae - Cheonan City   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
07:00Mokpo City - Changwon   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
16:00Valladolid - Gimnastic   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Almeria - Alcorcon   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:00Numancia - Rayo Vallecano   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Mallorca - Levante   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45R. Oviedo - Girona   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
26.03.2017
12:00Getafe - Lugo  
16:00Cadiz CF - Tenerife  
18:00Mirandes - Huesca  
18:00Reus Deportiu - UCAM Murcia  
18:00Sevilla FC B - Cordoba  
20:30Elche - Zaragoza  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
18:00Mutilvera - Coruxo FC   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
26.03.2017
12:00Celta Vigo B - Ponferradina  
12:15Palencia - Leonesa  
17:00Burgos - Valladolid B  
17:00Pontevedra - Tudelano  
17:00Santander - Somozas  
17:30Izarra - Lealtad  
18:00Ferrol - Osasuna B  
18:15Guijuelo - Boiro  
18:30Caudal Deportivo - Arandina  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
16:00R. Sociedad B - Ath Bilbao B   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Amorebieta - Socuellamos   4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
17:00Leioa - Rayo Majadahonda   1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
20:00Real Madrid B - Barakaldo   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
26.03.2017
12:00San Sebastian Reyes - UD Logrones  
12:15Gernika Club - Toledo  
12:30Mensajero - Sestao  
17:00Albacete - Fuenlabrada  
17:00Navalcarnero - Arenas Club  
17:00R. Union - Zamudio  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
17:00Levante UD B - Saguntino   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Llagostera - Sabadell   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Espanyol B - Villarreal B   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
18:00Valencia B - Barcelona B   0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
26.03.2017
12:00Ebro - Hercules  
12:00L Hospitalet - Baleares  
12:00Lleida - Mallorca B  
12:00Prat - Alcoyano  
17:00Eldense - CF Gava  
18:00Badalona - Cornella  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
26.03.2017
12:00Extremadura UD - Melilla  
12:00Marbella - Cartagena  
17:00Jaen - San Fernando  
17:00Murcia - Cordoba B  
17:00Recreativo Huelva - El Ejido