Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Yesterday's soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AustraliaAustralia: NPL South Australian    
12:00Adelaide Comets - Adelaide U21   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Capital Territory    
11:00Gungahlin - Canberra Olympic   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
00:15Ponte Preta - CSA   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
02:30Avai - Guarani   3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
00:15Brasil de Pelotas - Criciuma  
02:30Goias - Juventude  
BrazilBrazil: Serie C    
00:00Remo - Acreano   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
02:15Santa Cruz - Nautico   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie D    
00:00Linense - Novorizontino   3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
01:00Ferroviario - AE Altos   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
01:00Treze PB - Ipora   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Nordeste    
02:45Sampaio Correa - ABC   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:45Ceara - Bahia  
CanadaCanada: Championship    
21.06.2018
01:30Blainville - Ottawa Fury   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ChileChile: Chilean Cup    
21.06.2018
00:30O'Higgins - Colchagua   0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 5:6)
02:00Union La Calera - Magallanes   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:00Colo Colo - Nublense  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Vysocina KP    
17:30Pelhrimov - Bystrice n. Pern.   2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30Dragons - Dauphins Noirs   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Don Bosco - Sanga Balende   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Mazembe - Mont Bleu   1:0  
16:30Motema Pembe - AS Vita Club   1:3  
21.06.2018
16:30Motema Pembe - Sanga Balende   POSTP.  
16:30St Eloi Lupopo - AS Maniema        
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
02:15Ind. del Valle - Dep. Cuenca   3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Estonian Cup    
21.06.2018
19:00Puhkus Mehhikos - Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 2        
20:00TransferWise - Kohtla-Nomme        
EthiopiaEthiopia: Premier League    
13:00Arba Menche - Awassa   POSTP.  
13:00St. George - Welayta Dicha   POSTP.  
13:00Welwalo Adigrat - Adama City   POSTP.  
14:00Sidama Bunna - Mekelle Kenema   POSTP.  
15:00Mebrat Hail - Fasil Ketema   POSTP.  
EuropeEurope: UEFA Regions' Cup    
17:00Hradec Kralove Region (Am) - Gyor-Moson-Sopron (Am)   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00San Marino (Am) - East Sarajevo (Am)   2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30Honka - SJK   3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
17:30Ilves - Lahti   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30KuPS - HJK   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:30TPS - Inter Turku   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:30VPS - Mariehamn   4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
21.06.2018
16:30PS Kemi - Rovaniemi  
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
17:30AC Kajaani - HIFK   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:30AC Oulu - JJK Jyvaskyla   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:30Jaro - Haka   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:30Klubi 04 - Ekenas   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30KPV Kokkola - KTP   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group A    
17:30Gnistan - Vaajakoski   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:30Mikkelin Kissat - JaPS   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:30MyPa - Mikkelin   1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
17:30NJS - Keski-Uusimaa   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:30Viikingit - JIPPO   3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
18:00LPS - PEPO   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
17:30BK-46 - HJS Akatemia   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:30GrIFK - KaaPo   3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
17:30MuSa - HIFK 2   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:30SalPa - Jazz Pori   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Kiffen - Honka Akatemia   1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
21.06.2018
17:30KaPa - Espoo  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group C    
17:30PK-37 - Narpes Kraft   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:30TP-47 - VIFK   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21.06.2018
17:30JBK - SJK Akatemia  
17:30KuFu-98 - GBK Kokkola  
FinlandFinland: Liiga Women    
21.06.2018
16:30TPS W - Aland Utd W  
17:30HJK W - TiPS W  
17:30Honka W - PK-35 Vantaa W  
17:30Ilves W - Jypk W  
17:30ONS Oulu W - Pallokissat Kuopio W  
GabonGabon: Championnat D1    
16:30Adouma - Mangasport        
16:30Bitam - Olympique de Mandji        
16:30Nguen Asuku - Stade Migoveen        
17:00Missile - Mberi Sportif        
16:30Lozo - Pelican        
16:30Stade Mandji - CF Mounana        
17:00Akanda - Oyem        
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
20:00Stjarnan - Vestmannaeyjar   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
22:00Valur - Hafnarfjordur   2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Inkasso-deildin    
20:00Akranes - Magni   5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
21:15Fram - IR Reykjavik   1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
21:15Njardvik - Kopavogur   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
21:15Thor Akureyri - Olafsvik   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
21.06.2018
20:30Haukar - Throttur  
21:15Leiknir - Selfoss  
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
12:00Albirex Niigata - Kofu   1:5 (0:4, 1:1)
KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan: Top Liga    
14:00Akademiy Futbola - Dordoi Bishkek   2:5 (1:2, 1:3)
14:00Alay Osh - Kant   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00FK Kara Balta - Alga   2:5 (1:4, 1:1)
14:00Ilbirs - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata   2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
LatviaLatvia: SynotTip Virslīga    
21.06.2018
17:00FK Liepaja - Jelgava  
19:00Riga FC - Ventspils  
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
17:00Stumbras - Trakai   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Zalgiris - Palanga   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Suduva - Jonava   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga    
18:00Kupiskis - Dainava Alytus   2:6 (0:1, 2:5)
21.06.2018
15:00Vilniaus Vytis - Trakai 2  
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
15:00Kelantan - PKNS FC   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Negeri Sembilan - Pahang   1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
15:00PKNP - Malacca United   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:00Selangor - Perak   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Johor DT - Terengganu   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Kedah - Kuala Lumpur   3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
15:00Felcra - UiTM   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:15Sabah - MISC-MIFA   3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
15:00Terengganu 2 - UKM   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21.06.2018
15:00Johor DT II - Penang  
15:00PDRM FA - Sarawak FA  
MaldivesMaldives: Male League    
13:00TC Sports Club - Victory   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00New Radiant - Maziya   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Moldovan Cup    
17:30Bardar - Zaria Balti   1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
17:30Cahul - Dinamo-Auto   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30Granicerul - Milsami   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:30Sfintul - Sparta Chisinau   7:2 (3:2, 4:0)
17:30Speranta Nisporeni - Codru Lozova   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Iskra Ribnita   7:0 (2:0, 5:0)
18:00Zimbru Chisinau - Sparta Selemet   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Petrocub - Floresti   10:2 (3:0, 7:2)
NigerNiger: Ligue 1    
17:15Police - Jangorzo        
17:30Nigelec - Olympic Niamey        
17:15ASFAN - Urana        
17:15Tahoua - SONIDEP        
17:30Espoir - Racing FC de Boukoki        
17:30Sahel - Akokana        
21.06.2018
17:30ASGNN - US Gendarmerie        
17:30Douanes Niamey - Entente        
NorwayNorway: OBOS-ligaen    
18:00Viking - Floro   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 4    
19:00Stord - Brann 2   2:3 (0:3, 2:0)
21.06.2018
16:30Viking 2 - Sogndal 2  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 5    
21.06.2018
19:00Verdal - Kolstad  
19:30Tynset - Tillerbyen  
NorwayNorway: Junior U19    
21.06.2018
13:00Tromso U19 - Viking U19  
NorwayNorway: Norway Cup Women    
17:00Klepp W - Ovrevoll Hosle W   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:30Floya W - Kolbotn W   1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
17:30Stabaek W - Sandviken W   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Arna-Bjornar W - Avaldsnes W   3:2 ET (0:1, 1:0, 2:1)
18:00Lyn W - Valerenga W   2:5 ET (1:0, 0:1, 1:4)
18:00Roa W - Byasen W   11:0 (7:0, 4:0)
17:00Grand Bodo W - Trondheims-Orn W   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:30Innstrandens W - LSK Kvinner W   1:7 (0:2, 1:5)
PhilippinesPhilippines: PFL    
09:00Stallion - Global   4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
10:00Davao Aguilas - Kaya   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
13:00Ceres - JP Voltes   4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
13:00Davao Aguilas - Global   CAN.  
13:00Stallion - Kaya   CAN.  
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
17:00Lech Poznan U19 - Cracovia U19   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Republic of the CongoRepublic of the Congo: Ligue 1    
15:00St-Michel Ouenze - Inter Club        
16:00Nico-Nicoye - Otoho d'Oyo        
17:00JS Talangai - Tongo FC Jambon        
15:00Kondzo - CARA Brazzaville        
15:00La Mancha - Patronage Sainte-Anne        
16:00Leopard - V .Club Mokanda        
17:00Cheminots - Diables Noirs        
17:00Etoile du Congo - Poto-Poto        
RwandaRwanda: National Football league    
21.06.2018
15:30Amagaju - Marines        
15:30APR - Etincelles  
15:30Espoir - Rayon Sport        
15:30Gicumbi - Miroplast  
15:30Kirehe - Bugesera FC        
15:30Mukura Victory Sports - AS Kigali  
15:30Police - Kiyovu  
15:30Sunrise - Musanze        
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:00Varbergs - Helsingborg   3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
21.06.2018
19:00Arameisk-Syrianska - Sollentuna  
19:00Linkoping City - Karlslunds  
19:04Vasteras SK - Forward  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
19:00Karlskrona - Torns   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Lunds - Mjallby   0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
21.06.2018
19:00Utsiktens - Ljungskile  
19:30Skovde AIK - Tvaakers  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
19:00Taftea IK - Friska Viljor   4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
21.06.2018
19:00Gaellivare Malmberget - Bodens  
19:00Harnosands - Gottne IF  
19:00Hudiksvalls - Timra  
19:00IFK Ostersund - Ytterhogdals  
19:00IFK Umea - IFK Lulea  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
19:00Karlbergs - Lidingo IFK   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Sundbybergs - Bollnas   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:00Taby - Norrtalje   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
21.06.2018
19:30Skiljebo - Stromsbergs  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
19:30Lindome - Olympic   4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
21.06.2018
19:00Halmia - Vinbergs  
19:00Hittarps - Assyriska BK  
19:00Hogaborgs - Prespa Birlik  
19:00Varbergs GIF - IFK Malmo  
19:30Ullareds IK - Kvarnby  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
19:30AFK Linkopings - Varmbols   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:30Huddinge - Aspudden Tellus   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21.06.2018
19:00Haninge - Nora  
19:00Newroz - Varmdo  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland    
19:00FBK Karlstad - Nordvarmland   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Trollhattan - Vargarda IK   7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
19:00Vanersborgs IF - Torslanda   1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
19:30Stenungsunds - Hisingsbacka   4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
21.06.2018
19:00Orebro Syr. - Karlstad  
19:00Uddevalla - Vanersborgs FK  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
19:00Hassleholms IF - Osterlen FF   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Nosaby IF - IFK Hassleholm   3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
21.06.2018
19:00Asarums - Bromolla  
19:00Assyriska IK - Dalstorps  
19:00IFK Berga - Rappe GOIF  
19:00Solvesborgs - Lindsdals  
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
21.06.2018
19:00Motala - Husqvarna  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
21.06.2018
18:30Eskilstuna United W - Vittsjo W  
SwedenSweden: Elitettan Women    
19:00Orebro W - Vasteras W   5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
21.06.2018
19:00Mallbackens W - Ljusdals W  
19:00Umea W - Sundsvall W  
19:45Boljan W - Lidkopings FK W  
USAUSA: USL    
23:00Bethlehem - New York Red Bulls 2   2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
02:30Houston Dynamo - Minnesota   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21.06.2018
01:00DC United - Orlando City   1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 2:4)
01:00Louisville City - Nashville SC   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
01:30Atlanta United - Chicago Fire   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
04:30Los Angeles FC - Sacramento Republic   3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
14:00Colombia - Japan   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00Poland - Senegal   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00Russia - Egypt   3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
14:00Portugal - Morocco   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Uruguay - Saudi Arabia   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Iran - Spain   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21.06.2018
14:00Denmark - Australia  
17:00France - Peru  
20:00Argentina - Croatia  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Kalmar - Norrkoping   2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
16:00Olimpiyets - Spartak Nalchik   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Doubravka - Plzen   0:7 (0:3, 0:4)
17:00Kukesi - Maribor   0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
17:30Horsens - Kolding IF   2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
18:00Pohronie - Ruzomberok   3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
19:15Rosenheim - Burghausen   4:3 (1:2, 3:1)
19:30Ismaning - Garching        
11:00Malmo FF - Molde   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Jihlava - Trnava   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Michalovce - L. Mikulas   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Zlin - Znojmo   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Brno - Slovan Bratislava   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Baltika - Smolevichi STI   6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
17:00Dun. Streda - Znojmo   1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
17:00Pazardzhik - Levski   0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
17:00Teplice - Mas Taborsko   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:15Jiangsu Suning - Honved   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:30Wacker Innsbruck - Ludogorets   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Bleiburg - Rudar   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18:00Kapfenberg - Videoton   0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
18:00Korona Kielce - Spartakus Daleszyce   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Sered - Z. Moravce   4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
18:20Domzale - Vardar   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:00FC Viitorul - Zimbru Chisinau   5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
19:00Heimstetten - Pullach   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00Sandvikens - Djurgarden   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:30Heist - KV Mechelen   2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
20:30TNS - Druids   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21.06.2018
13:00Hacken - Elfsborg   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
13:00Orebro - Sirius   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Bayern II - Ingolstadt II  
17:00Ostersunds - Sundsvall        
17:30Maribor - Vardar        
19:00Vaduz - Hohenems