Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Yesterday's hockey results

Calendar
  • Show:
AustriaAustria: EBEL    
19:15Dornbirn - Klagenfurt   3:6 (2:2, 1:3, 0:1)
19:15Graz 99ers - Fehervar AV19   3:4 (1:0, 2:3, 0:1)
19:15Olimpija Ljubljana - Liwest Linz   2:4 (1:0, 1:3, 0:1)
19:15TWK Innsbruck - Salzburg   7:0 (1:0, 3:0, 3:0)
19:30Znojmo - Vienna Capitals   3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
19:45Bolzano - Villach   4:0 (2:0, 0:0, 2:0)
09.12.2016
19:15Fehervar AV19 - Liwest Linz  
19:15Graz 99ers - Znojmo  
19:15Klagenfurt - TWK Innsbruck  
19:15Villach - Dornbirn  
19:30Salzburg - Bolzano  
AustriaAustria: Alps Hockey League    
19:30Jesenice - Cortina   4:3 (0:2, 3:0, 1:1)
19:30Klagenfurt II - Salzburg 2   2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
19:30Neumarkt - Kitzbuhel   3:4 pen. (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
19:30Ritten - Bregenzerwald   2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
19:30Zell am See - Fassa   3:4 ET (1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1)
BelarusBelarus: Extraleague    
17:00Brest - Novopolotsk   3:5 (0:1, 2:1, 1:3)
17:00Mogilev - Vitebsk   9:3 (0:0, 4:2, 5:1)
17:00Neman Grodno - Molodechno   6:5 pen. (0:2, 1:3, 4:0, 0:0, 2:1)
17:00Soligorsk - Gomel   1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
17:00Yunost Minsk - Zhlobin   6:2 (2:0, 3:1, 1:1)
CanadaCanada: OHL    
01:00Erie Otters - Niagara IceDogs   6:1 (1:1, 2:0, 3:0)
01:00Kitchener Rangers - Mississauga Steelheads   1:5 (0:1, 1:2, 0:2)
01:05Sarnia Sting - Guelph Storm   5:4 (1:1, 4:1, 0:2)
09.12.2016
01:00Niagara IceDogs - Soo Greyhounds  
01:00North Bay Battalion - Flint Firebirds  
01:05Peterborough Petes - Ottawa 67s  
01:05Saginaw Spirit - Sarnia Sting  
01:30Barrie Colts - Windsor Spitfires  
01:00Sudbury Wolves - Flint Firebirds        
01:30Guelph Storm - Owen Sound Attack        
01:30Kitchener Rangers - Kingston Frontenacs        
01:30London Knights - Mississauga Steelheads        
01:35Oshawa Generals - North Bay Battalion        
CanadaCanada: WHL    
02:00Moose Jaw Warriors - Saskatoon Blades   3:4 pen. (1:0, 1:0, 1:3, 0:0, 1:2)
02:00Prince Albert Raiders - Calgary Hitmen   2:3 (0:0, 2:2, 0:1)
03:00Kootenay Ice - Regina Pats   4:5 ET (0:1, 3:2, 1:1, 0:1)
02:05Saskatoon Blades - Calgary Hitmen   3:4 (2:1, 0:2, 1:1)
03:00Lethbridge Hurricanes - Regina Pats   5:4 ET (2:2, 2:0, 0:2, 1:0)
03:00Medicine Hat Tigers - Red Deer Rebels   2:4 (1:1, 0:1, 1:2)
04:00Prince George Cougars - Brandon Wheat Kings   5:1 (1:0, 3:0, 1:1)
04:05Everett Silvertips - Tri-City Americans   3:4 ET (2:0, 0:1, 1:2, 0:1)
04:05Kelowna Rockets - Seattle Thunderbirds   6:1 (2:0, 3:1, 1:0)
04:05Spokane Chiefs - Victoria Royals   5:6 ET (2:3, 1:1, 2:1, 0:1)
02:00Prince Albert Raiders - Moose Jaw Warriors  
02:00Regina Pats - Swift Current Broncos  
03:00Calgary Hitmen - Red Deer Rebels  
03:00Edmonton Oil Kings - Brandon Wheat Kings  
03:00Lethbridge Hurricanes - Medicine Hat Tigers  
04:00Portland Winterhawks - Victoria Royals  
04:00Prince George Cougars - Seattle Thunderbirds  
04:05Spokane Chiefs - Kootenay Ice  
04:05Tri-City Americans - Kelowna Rockets  
04:30Vancouver Giants - Everett Silvertips  
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
01:30Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Sherbrooke Phoenix   5:0 (0:0, 3:0, 2:0)
00:00Saint John Sea Dogs - Moncton Wildcats   4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
01:00Shawinigan Cataractes - Charlottetown Islanders   2:3 (0:0, 2:2, 0:1)
01:30Chicoutimi Sagueneens - Sherbrooke Phoenix   3:5 (0:1, 1:2, 2:2)
01:30Rimouski Oceanic - Quebec Remparts   6:2 (0:0, 2:1, 4:1)
09.12.2016
00:00Saint John Sea Dogs - Victoriaville Tigres  
01:00Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Quebec Remparts  
00:00Halifax Mooseheads - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada        
00:00Moncton Wildcats - Victoriaville Tigres        
01:00Sherbrooke Phoenix - Baie-Comeau Drakkar        
01:30Chicoutimi Sagueneens - Drummondville Voltigeurs        
01:30Rimouski Oceanic - Gatineau Olympiques        
01:30Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Charlottetown Islanders        
01:30Val-d'Or Foreurs - Shawinigan Cataractes        
CanadaCanada: LNAH    
02:00Riviere-du-Loup 3L - Saint-Georges        
02:00Trois-Rivieres - Predateurs de Laval        
02:30Thetford Mines Isothermic - Jonquiere Marquis        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
17:00Plzen - Trinec   0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
09.12.2016
17:00Vitkovice - Chomutov  
17:20Kometa Brno - Mountfield HK  
17:30Litvinov - Zlin  
17:30Mlada Boleslav - Olomouc  
18:00Karlovy Vary - Liberec  
18:00Pardubice - Sparta Prague  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: WSM Liga    
17:30Benatky - Kadan   4:2 (1:1, 0:0, 3:1)
17:30Ceske Budejovice - Frydek Mistek   3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
18:00AZ Havirov - Most   5:2 (4:1, 1:1, 0:0)
18:00Kladno - Trebic   3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
18:00Litomerice - Prerov   4:2 (0:0, 1:1, 3:1)
18:00Prostejov - Usti nad Labem   3:5 (0:2, 2:1, 1:2)
18:00Slavia Prague - Jihlava   2:5 (2:2, 0:1, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga - East    
17:30Vsetin - Hodonin   6:5 ET (1:2, 0:3, 4:0, 1:0)
18:00Sumperk - Novy Jicin   5:4 ET (2:1, 1:1, 1:2, 1:0)
18:00Technika Brno - Poruba   2:4 (2:1, 0:0, 0:3)
18:00Valasske Mezirici - Koprivnice   4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
09.12.2016
18:00Koprivnice - Sumperk        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga - Central    
18:00Moravske Budejovice - Nymburk   5:4 ET (1:1, 2:2, 1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ELJ    
16:00Liberec U20 - Chomutov U20   3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
17:30Mlada Boleslav U20 - Litvinov U20   7:4 (0:0, 3:3, 4:1)
18:00Mountfield HK U20 - Sparta Prague U20   4:3 pen. (2:0, 0:1, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0)
18:00Pardubice U20 - Ceske Budejovice U20   1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
09.12.2016
16:00Zlin U20 - Karlovy Vary U20        
17:00Vitkovice U20 - Kladno U20        
17:30Olomouc U20 - Plzen U20        
18:00Trinec U20 - Slavia Prague U20        
DenmarkDenmark: Metal Ligaen    
09.12.2016
19:00Rodovre Mighty Bulls - Esbjerg  
19:30Frederikshavn - Sonderjyske Ishockey  
19:30Odense Bulldogs - Gentofte  
20:00Herlev - Rungsted  
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
19:45Bern - Sparta Prague   1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: BeNe League    
09.12.2016
20:30Nijmegen - Groningen        
FinlandFinland: Liiga    
17:30Assat - Tappara   1:2 ET (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
17:30Ilves - IFK Helsinki   1:4 (0:0, 0:1, 1:3)
17:30Jyvaskyla - Vaasan Sport   3:4 ET (2:0, 1:0, 0:3, 0:1)
17:30Hameenlinna - Assat   5:1 (1:1, 1:0, 3:0)
17:30KalPa - Ilves   0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2)
17:30Tappara - Pelicans   4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1)
17:30TPS Turku - Jukurit   4:2 (1:0, 0:2, 3:0)
09.12.2016
17:30IFK Helsinki - Lukko  
17:30Karpat - SaiPa  
17:30KooKoo - Jyvaskyla  
FinlandFinland: Mestis    
17:30Hermes - LeKi   1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
17:30K-Vantaa - Espoo United   5:2 (2:0, 2:0, 1:2)
17:30Peliitat - TUTO   1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2)
17:30RoKi - Jokipojat   2:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:3)
17:30SaPKo - JYP-Academy   6:1 (1:0, 2:0, 3:1)
09.12.2016
17:30Hermes - K-Vantaa  
17:30Jokipojat - Hokki  
17:30Peliitat - KeuPa  
17:30TUTO - IPK  
FinlandFinland: Suomi-sarja    
17:30JHT - AIK   3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
17:30Karhu HT - Pyry   2:5 (1:1, 0:4, 1:0)
18:00Riemu - Kettera   2:5 (0:3, 0:2, 2:0)
09.12.2016
18:00Hunters - FPS  
18:00Pyry - Indians Kaarina        
FranceFrance: Ligue Magnus    
09.12.2016
20:00Dijon - Angers  
20:00Nice - Lyon  
20:00Rouen - Amiens  
20:00Strasbourg - Gap  
20:15Bordeaux - Epinal  
20:30Chamonix-Morzine - Grenoble  
GermanyGermany: DEL    
19:30Bremerhaven - Krefeld Pinguine   3:2 ET (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
19:30Dusseldorf - Grizzly Wolfsburg   0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
09.12.2016
19:30Adler Mannheim - ERC Ingolstadt  
19:30Augsburger Panther - Kolner  
19:30Bremerhaven - Nurnberg Ice Tigers  
19:30Eisbaren Berlin - Grizzly Wolfsburg  
19:30Iserlohn Roosters - Krefeld Pinguine  
19:30Munchen - Dusseldorf  
19:30Schwenninger - Straubing Tigers  
GermanyGermany: DEL2    
09.12.2016
19:30Bietigheim/Bissingen - Frankfurt Lowen  
19:30Kaufbeuren - Starbulls Rosenheim  
19:30Lausitzer Fuchse - Bayreuth  
20:00Crimmitschau - Bad Nauheim  
20:00Heilbronner - Kassel  
20:00Ravensburg - Dresdner Eislowen  
20:00Riessersee - Freiburg  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga North    
09.12.2016
19:00FASS Berlin - Herner        
19:30Preussen - Halle        
20:00Crocodiles Hamburg - Hannover Scorpions        
20:00EC Hannover - Rostock        
20:00Essen - Wedemark        
20:00Harzer F. - Fuchse Duisburg        
20:00Tilburg Trappers - Erfurt        
20:00Timmendorfer - Leipzig        
GermanyGermany: Oberliga South    
09.12.2016
19:30Peiting - Lindau        
19:30Schonheide - Hochstadter EC        
19:45EHC Waldkraiburg - Deggendorfer        
20:00Regensburg - Landshut        
20:00Sonthofen - Selber        
20:00Weiden - Tolzer Lowen        
HungaryHungary: MOL Liga    
09.12.2016
18:00Beograd - MAC Budapest        
18:00DAB - Fehervari Titanok        
18:00Debrecen - DVTK        
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Championship    
14:00Pavlodar - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2   3:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
14:00Kokshetau - Temirtau   3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
09.12.2016
14:00Gornyak Rudny - Nomad Astana        
14:00Kokshetau - Temirtau        
LatviaLatvia: LHL    
18:30Kurbads - Prizma/Pardaugava   6:2 (2:0, 2:1, 2:1)
NorwayNorway: Get-ligaen    
18:00Stavanger - Kongsvinger   10:0 (4:0, 3:0, 3:0)
18:30Lillehammer - Lorenskog   4:3 pen. (2:0, 1:2, 0:1, 0:0, 2:0)
18:30Manglerud - Frisk Asker   2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:2)
18:30Stjernen - Valerenga   1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 1    
19:00Gjovik - Moss Hockey   2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:0)
19:00Gruner - Furuset   6:3 (1:1, 3:0, 2:2)
19:00Ringerike - Comet   2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Polish Hockey League    
09.12.2016
18:00Bytom - Krakow        
18:00Gdansk - GKS Katowice        
18:00Jastrzebie - Tychy        
18:00MMKS Podhale - Opole        
19:00PZHL Sosnowiec U20 - Unia Oswiecim        
RomaniaRomania: Campionatul National    
17:30Dunarea Galati - Steaua Bucuresti   2:5 (1:3, 1:1, 0:1)
17:30Miercurea Ciuc - Gheorgheni   3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
13:30Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk   1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
15:00Yekaterinburg - Barys Astana   3:4 (0:2, 2:2, 1:0)
15:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Vladivostok   5:3 (1:1, 1:2, 3:0)
15:00Salavat Ufa - Kunlun   4:5 pen. (2:2, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
15:00Tractor Chelyabinsk - Amur Khabarovsk   3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
17:00Cherepovets - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl   3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1)
17:00Nizhny Novgorod - Lada   2:1 pen. (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
17:30CSKA Moscow - Podolsk   5:2 (2:0, 1:1, 2:1)
17:30Jokerit - Slovan Bratislava   1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 0:0)
17:30SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow   2:1 pen. (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 2:1)
17:30Sochi - Bars Kazan   1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
17:30Sp. Moscow - Niznekamsk   3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
18:30Dinamo Riga - Medvescak Zagreb   0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2)
09.12.2016
13:00Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Avangard Omsk  
15:30HC Yugra - Barys Astana  
RussiaRussia: VHL    
16:30Khimik - Chelmet Chelyabinsk   2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
17:00SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Sarov   6:4 (1:1, 5:1, 0:2)
17:00Tver - Orsk   0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 0:0)
17:00Zvezda Chekhov - Volzhsk   3:2 ET (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 1:0)
12:00Yermak Angarsk - Penza   2:1 ET (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
13:00Krasnoyarsk - Saratov   CAN.  
09.12.2016
16:30Khimik - Orsk  
17:00Ryazan - Sarov  
17:00Tver - Chelmet Chelyabinsk  
17:00Voronezh - Volzhsk  
RussiaRussia: MHL    
10:00Amurskie Tigry - SKA-1946   3:4 ET (0:2, 3:1, 0:0, 0:1)
10:00Tayfun - Serebryanye Lvi   2:3 (0:1, 2:2, 0:0)
12:00Omskie Yastreby - Tyumensky Legion   4:2 (0:2, 2:0, 2:0)
14:00Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry   2:3 ET (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
15:00MHC Spartak - HC Riga   4:3 ET (2:2, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
15:00Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto   2:3 (1:0, 1:3, 0:0)
16:00Reaktor - Tolpar   3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1)
16:30Dinamo St. Petersburg - Krasnaya Armiya   2:4 (1:0, 1:3, 0:1)
17:30Atlanty - Krylya Sovetov   3:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:3)
15:00Irbis - Kuznetskie Medvedi   4:0 (2:0, 0:0, 2:0)
15:00MHC Spartak - HC Riga   3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
15:00Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto   1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)
15:30Ladya - Sibirskie Snaipery   3:2 (0:1, 2:0, 1:1)
16:00Reaktor - Tolpar   0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
09.12.2016
15:00Irbis - Kuznetskie Medvedi  
15:30Ladya - Sibirskie Snaipery  
RussiaRussia: VHL-B    
15:30CSK VVS - Tambov   1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
16:30Chelny - Slavutych   5:4 pen. (0:2, 3:0, 1:2, 0:0, 2:1)
15:30CSK VVS - Tambov   1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
16:30Chelny - Slavutych   1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: NMHL    
09.12.2016
16:00Rossosh - SKA Karelia        
16:30Lipetsk - Tverichi        
17:00Dizelist - Belgorod        
17:00Severskie Volki - Draguny Mozhaysk        
SlovakiaSlovakia: Tipsport Liga    
09.12.2016
17:00Liptovsky Mikulas - Zilina  
17:30Ban. Bystrica - Nitra  
18:00Martin - Dukla Trencin  
18:00Nove Zamky - Zvolen  
18:00Poprad - Kosice  
SlovakiaSlovakia: 1. Liga    
17:00Skalica - Trnava   4:3 (2:2, 0:0, 2:1)
18:00Detva - Michalovce   7:1 (0:1, 4:0, 3:0)
18:00HC VTJ Topolcany - Povazska Bystrica   7:4 (4:1, 0:0, 3:3)
18:00Prešov - Spisska Nova Ves   9:1 (1:0, 5:1, 3:0)
09.12.2016
17:00Michalovce - Skalica        
17:00Trnava - Prešov        
18:00HC VTJ Topolcany - Martin B        
18:00Povazska Bystrica - Detva        
SwedenSweden: SHL    
19:00Karlskrona - Linkopings   3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
19:00Leksands - Frolunda   4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
19:00Malmo - HV 71   4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
19:00Skelleftea - Lulea   1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2)
19:00Vaxjo - Djurgardens   4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
09.12.2016
19:00Farjestad BK - Brynas  
19:00Rogle - Orebro  
SwedenSweden: HockeyAllsvenskan    
19:00Almtuna - HC Vita Hasten   1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
19:00Mora - IF Bjorkloven   5:3 (1:1, 3:2, 1:0)
19:00Oskarshamn - Tingsryds   2:3 ET (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
19:00Vasteras - Sodertalje   1:2 pen. (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:2)
09.12.2016
19:00BIK Karlskoga - Timra  
19:00HC Vita Hasten - Mora  
19:00IF Bjorkloven - Vasteras  
19:00Sodertalje - Pantern  
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Norra    
09.12.2016
19:00Brunflo - Ostersund  
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Sodra    
19:00Halmstad - Hanhals   2:3 pen. (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:2)
19:00Helsingborgs - Vimmerby   1:5 (0:3, 0:1, 1:1)
19:00Troja/Ljungby - Kristianstads   3:2 (0:0, 2:2, 1:0)
19:00Tyringe - Dalen   1:3 (1:1, 0:0, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Vastra    
19:00Kumla - Borlange   2:4 (0:1, 1:3, 1:0)
19:00Lindlovens - Grastorps   3:2 ET (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0)
19:00Mariestads - Aker/Strangnas   11:0 (1:0, 7:0, 3:0)
19:00Skovde - Forshaga   2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
19:00Surahammars - Enkopings   5:2 (1:1, 2:1, 2:0)
09.12.2016
19:00Koping - Arboga  
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Ostra    
19:00Hammarby - Vallentuna   4:2 (1:0, 2:1, 1:1)
19:00Hudiksvalls - Haninge   6:0 (0:0, 3:0, 3:0)
19:00Sollentuna - Huddinge   1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
19:00Valbo - Arlanda   2:3 (0:0, 0:1, 2:2)
19:00Vasby - Nacka   5:3 (0:2, 3:0, 2:1)
09.12.2016
19:00Visby/Roma - Vallentuna        
SwedenSweden: SDHL Women    
19:00AIK W - Linkopings W   1:5 (0:2, 1:2, 0:1)
19:00Brynas W - SDE HF W   2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
19:10Sundsvall W - Leksands W   2:3 ET (0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 0:1)
09.12.2016
19:00Sundsvall W - Modo W        
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA    
09.12.2016
19:45Davos - Lugano  
19:45Langnau Tigers - Zurich  
19:45Servette - Biel  
19:45Zug - Lausanne  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLB    
09.12.2016
20:00Biasca - Rapperswil  
20:00La Chaux-de-Fonds - Visp  
20:00Langenthal - Red Ice  
20:00Olten - GCK Lions  
20:00Winterthur - Ajoie  
UkraineUkraine: Extra League    
17:45Donbass - Vityaz Kharkiv   8:3 (5:0, 2:1, 1:2)
17:45Kremenchuk - Generals Kiev   10:0 (3:0, 3:0, 4:0)
17:45Bilyi Bars - Kryvbas   2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
09.12.2016
17:00Donbass - Vityaz Kharkiv        
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: Challenge Cup    
20:30Dundee - Cardiff   1:4 (0:1, 0:0, 1:3)
20:30Braehead - Nottingham   3:3 (0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: NHL    
01:00Buffalo Sabres - Edmonton Oilers   4:3 ET (2:0, 0:2, 1:1, 1:0)
01:00New Jersey Devils - Vancouver Canucks   3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1)
01:00New York Islanders - New York Rangers   4:2 (2:0, 1:2, 1:0)
01:00Philadelphia Flyers - Florida Panthers   3:2 ET (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
02:00Nashville Predators - Colorado Avalanche   4:3 (2:1, 1:2, 1:0)
02:00St. Louis Blues - Montreal Canadiens   3:2 ET (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
02:00Winnipeg Jets - Detroit Red Wings   3:4 pen. (3:1, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
02:30Chicago Blackhawks - Arizona Coyotes   4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
02:30Dallas Stars - Calgary Flames   1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
01:30Toronto Maple Leafs - Minnesota Wild   2:3 (1:2, 1:1, 0:0)
02:00Washington Capitals - Boston Bruins   4:3 ET (2:0, 1:2, 0:1, 1:0)
04:30Anaheim Ducks - Carolina Hurricanes   6:5 pen. (1:1, 1:2, 3:2, 0:0, 2:1)
04:30San Jose Sharks - Ottawa Senators   2:4 (0:2, 1:0, 1:2)
09.12.2016
01:00Boston Bruins - Colorado Avalanche  
01:00New York Islanders - St. Louis Blues  
01:00Philadelphia Flyers - Edmonton Oilers  
01:30Florida Panthers - Pittsburgh Penguins  
01:30Montreal Canadiens - New Jersey Devils  
01:30Tampa Bay Lightning - Vancouver Canucks  
02:00Winnipeg Jets - New York Rangers  
02:30Dallas Stars - Nashville Predators  
03:00Arizona Coyotes - Calgary Flames  
04:30Los Angeles Kings - Carolina Hurricanes  
01:00Buffalo Sabres - Washington Capitals  
01:30Detroit Red Wings - Columbus Blue Jackets  
01:30New Jersey Devils - St. Louis Blues  
02:00Minnesota Wild - Edmonton Oilers  
02:30Chicago Blackhawks - New York Rangers  
04:00Anaheim Ducks - San Jose Sharks  
USAUSA: AHL    
01:00Cleveland Monsters - Grand Rapids Griffins   3:2 ET (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
02:00Iowa Wild - Milwaukee Admirals   1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
04:00San Diego Gulls - Bakersfield Condors   4:3 ET (2:1, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0)
01:00Albany Devils - Binghamton Senators   2:3 (0:2, 0:1, 2:0)
01:00Grand Rapids Griffins - Chicago Wolves   6:5 ET (1:0, 3:3, 1:2, 1:0)
01:00Hartford Wolf Pack - Springfield Thunderbirds   2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1)
01:00Syracuse Crunch - Lehigh Valley Phantoms   4:2 (2:1, 0:0, 2:1)
01:00Utica Comets - Toronto Marlies   3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
02:00Rockford IceHogs - San Antonio Rampage   2:3 ET (0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
03:05Tucson Roadrunners - Ontario Reign   2:3 ET (0:2, 0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
04:00Stockton Heat - Charlotte Checkers   3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 0:0)
09.12.2016
04:00San Jose Barracuda - Stockton Heat  
00:00St. John's IceCaps - Springfield Thunderbirds  
01:00Grand Rapids Griffins - Milwaukee Admirals  
01:00Syracuse Crunch - Albany Devils  
01:05Binghamton Senators - Utica Comets  
01:05Lehigh Valley Phantoms - Rochester Americans  
01:05Providence Bruins - Toronto Marlies  
01:05Wilkes-Barre/Scranton - Hershey Bears  
02:00Iowa Wild - San Antonio Rampage  
02:00Manitoba Moose - Cleveland Monsters  
02:30Texas Stars - Rockford IceHogs  
03:05Tucson Roadrunners - Ontario Reign  
04:00Bakersfield Condors - Charlotte Checkers  
USAUSA: ECHL    
01:00Adirondack Thunder - Norfolk Admirals   3:4 ET (2:3, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
01:00Greenville Swamp Rabbits - Orlando Solar Bears   2:5 (1:4, 0:1, 1:0)
17:00Brampton Beast - Indy Fuel   6:3 (2:3, 3:0, 1:0)
01:00Manchester Monarchs - Norfolk Admirals   6:3 (2:1, 3:1, 1:1)
01:30Florida Everblades - Elmira Jackals   7:4 (0:2, 4:1, 3:1)
01:35Cincinnati Cyclones - Fort Wayne Komets   0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
01:35Quad City Mallards - Kalamazoo Wings   2:3 pen. (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
02:05Allen Americans - Missouri Mavericks   4:1 (0:0, 1:0, 3:1)
03:05Colorado Eagles - Idaho   5:4 (3:0, 2:1, 0:3)
09.12.2016
01:00Greenville Swamp Rabbits - Orlando Solar Bears        
01:00Manchester Monarchs - Norfolk Admirals        
01:00Reading Royals - Indy Fuel        
01:05South Carolina Stingrays - Greenville Swamp Rabbits        
01:15Brampton Beast - Wheeling Nailers        
01:30Florida Everblades - Elmira Jackals        
01:35Atlanta Gladiators - Orlando Solar Bears        
01:35Cincinnati Cyclones - Quad City Mallards        
02:00Fort Wayne Komets - Kalamazoo Wings        
02:05Tulsa Oilers - Missouri Mavericks        
02:05Wichita Thunder - Allen Americans        
03:00Utah Grizzlies - Rapid City Rush        
03:05Colorado Eagles - Idaho        
05:15Alaska Aces - Toledo Walleye        
USAUSA: FHL    
01:15Danbury Titans - Port Huron Prowlers        
01:30Watertown Wolves - Danville Dashers        
02:00Berlin River Drivers - Cornwall        
USAUSA: SPHL    
01:35Macon Mayhem - Pensacola Ice Flyers        
02:05Peoria Rivermen - Knoxville Ice Bears        
02:15Evansville IceMen - Columbus Cottonmouths        
02:30Mississippi RiverKings - Huntsville Havoc        
USAUSA: USHL    
16:00Youngstown Phantoms - Muskegon Lumberjacks   3:4 ET (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 0:1)
09.12.2016
01:00USA U18 - Cedar Rapids RoughRiders        
01:00USA U18 - Muskegon Lumberjacks        
01:05Youngstown Phantoms - Cedar Rapids RoughRiders        
02:05Chicago Steel - Fargo Force        
02:05Madison Capitols - Green Bay Gamblers        
02:05Omaha Lancers - Tri-City Storm        
02:05Sioux Falls Stampede - Des Moines Buccaneers        
02:05Waterloo Black Hawks - Sioux-City        
02:35Lincoln Stars - Dubuque Fighting Saints        
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
10:00Italy U20 - Japan U20   1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
12:30Austria U20 - Poland U20   1:4 (1:0, 0:3, 0:1)
16:00Germany U20 - France U20   6:3 (2:3, 4:0, 0:0)
18:00Latvia U20 - Kazakhstan U20   3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
19:00France U20 - Norway U20   6:3 (4:0, 2:2, 0:1)
03:30Canada East U19 - Russia U18        
03:30Canada West U19 - USA U19        
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
09.12.2016
17:00Czech Republic U18 W - China U18 W