Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Today's volleyball matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
South AmericaSouth America: South American Club Championship   
00:00Montes Claros - Bohemios   3:0  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Volleyball League   
11:00KAL Jumbos - Woori   3:0  
IranIran: Super League   
12:30Paykan - Shahrdari Urmia   3:0  
14:30Sarmayeh Bank - Saipa Alborz   3:1  
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga   
15:30VCO Berlin - United Volleys RheinMain   0:3  
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup   
16:00Orestiadas - Kyzikos   3:1  
16:00PAOK - Pamvochaikos   3:1  
EuropeEurope: CEV Cup Women   
16:30Minsk W - Busto Arsizio W   3:2  
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women   
17:00Dynamo Moscow W - Volero Zurich W   3:2  
17:00Vakifbank W - Eczacibasi W   3:1  
EuropeEurope: CEV Cup Women   
17:30HPK W - Casalmaggiore W   2:3  
FinlandFinland: Mestaruusliiga   
17:30Sampo - Hurrikaani   0:3  
17:30VaLePa - Isku   3:2  
CroatiaCroatia: Superliga   
18:00HAOK Mladost - Mursa Pan   3:1  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga Women   
18:00Noortekoondis W - Kohila W   0:3  
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women   
18:00Dabrowa Gornicza W - Saint-Raphael W   3:0  
EuropeEurope: CEV Cup Women   
18:00Prostejov W - Stuttgart W   2:3  
EuropeEurope: Challenge Cup Women   
18:00Ostrava W - Yenisey W   1:3  
EuropeEurope: Baltic League   
18:00Parnu - Pere Leib Tartu   2:3  
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup   
18:00Iraklis Chalkidas - Olympiakos   1:3  
18:00Kifisias - Panathinaikos   3:2  
PolandPoland: PlusLiga   
18:00Bielsko-Biala - Warszawska   3:0  
18:00Bydgoszcz - Kedzierzyn-Kozle   0:3  
18:00Cuprum - Gdansk   3:1  
18:00Jastrzebski - KS Espadon Szczecin   3:0  
18:00Olsztyn - Bedzin   3:2  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga   
18:00Prievidza - Nitra   3:2  
BulgariaBulgaria: SuperLiga   
18:30Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia   1:3  
PolandPoland: PlusLiga   
18:30Czestochowa - Effector Kielce   1:3  
PolandPoland: Orlen Liga Women   
18:30Trefl Sopot W - Bielsko-Biala W   2:3  
AustriaAustria: AVL   
19:00Niederosterreich - UVC Graz   3:1  
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women   
19:00Dresdner SC W - Uralochka W   3:1  
EuropeEurope: CEV Cup Women   
19:00Brcko W - Dynamo Kazan W   0:3  
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. DOL   
19:00Fuzinar - SIP Sempeter   3:2  
19:00OK Maribor - ACH Ljubljana   0:3  
19:00Salonit Anhovo - Triglav Kranj   3:0  
SloveniaSlovenia: Slovenia Cup Women   
19:00Puconci W - Ljubljana W   0:3  
South AmericaSouth America: South American Club Championship   
19:00Bohemios - Montjoly   CAN.  
DenmarkDenmark: Volleyligaen Women   
19:30Fortuna Odense W - Brondby W   1:3  
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga   
19:30BR Volleys - Herrsching   3:1  
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. DOL Women   
19:30Formis Bell W - Calcit Kamnik W   0:3  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA Women   
19:30Aesch Pfeffingen W - Koniz W   2:3  
EuropeEurope: CEV Cup Women   
20:00RC Cannes W - Budowlani Lodz W   3:2  
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. DOL   
20:00Krka - Pomgrad   1:3  
AustriaAustria: AVL   
20:20Waldviertel - VBK Klagenfurt   3:2  
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women   
20:30Conegliano W - Liu Jo Nordmeccanica Modena W   3:2  
EuropeEurope: Challenge Cup Women   
20:30Asterix Avo W - Olympiakos Piraeus W   2:3  
ItalyItaly: Serie A1   
20:30Milano - Perugia   0:3  
20:30Piacenza - Monza   2:3  
20:30Sora - Ravenna   0:3  
20:30Trentino - Molfetta   3:0  
20:30Verona - Padova   3:0  
20:30Vibo Valentia - Latina   3:1  
ItalyItaly: Serie A2   
20:30Civita Castellana - Tuscania   1:3  
20:30Club Italia Roma - Cantu   2:3  
20:30Lagonegro - Sol Lucernari   1:3  
20:30Mondovi - BCC-NEP Castellana   0:3  
20:30Potenza Picena - Materdomini Castellana   3:1  
PolandPoland: PlusLiga   
20:30GKS Katowice - Rzeszow   2:3  
PortugalPortugal: Taca de Portugal   
21:00SC Caldas - A. J. F. Bastardo   1:3  
South AmericaSouth America: South American Club Championship   
21:00Personal Bolivar - San Martin   3:0  
PortugalPortugal: Taca de Portugal   
22:30Sporting de Espinho - Academica de Espinho   3:0  
South AmericaSouth America: South American Club Championship   
22:30UPCN - CD Unilever Peru   3:1  
BrazilBrazil: SuperLiga   
00:00Bento Volei - UFJF   3:0  
00:00Canoas - Maringa   3:2  
00:00Funvic - Sao Bernardo   3:1  
00:00Vivo Minas - Caramuru Volei   3:0  
South AmericaSouth America: South American Club Championship   
00:00Sada Cruzeiro - Montes Claros   3:0  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Volleyball League Women   
09:00Expressway Co W - Hyundai E&C Hillstate W   3:2  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Volleyball League   
11:00Rush & Cash - Kepco   3:2  
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women   
15:00Azerrail Baku W - Fenerbahce W   0:3  
BulgariaBulgaria: Superliga Women   
17:30Maritsa Plovdiv W - Kazanlak W   3:0  
EuropeEurope: Baltic League   
17:30TTU - Selver Kikas/Spordikool   0:3  
FinlandFinland: Mestaruusliiga Women   
17:30Vampula W - Kuortane W   3:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga Women   
18:00KP Brno W - Frydek-Mistek W   3:1  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga Women   
18:00Tallinna W - Famila/Voru VK W   3:0  
EuropeEurope: CEV Cup Women   
18:00Branik Maribor W - Galatasaray W   3:2  
18:00Vizura W - Khimik W   3:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga Women   
19:00Fenix Brno W - Sternberk W   1:3  
PolandPoland: Orlen Liga Women   
19:00Legionowo W - Chemik Police W   0:3  
SwedenSweden: Elitserien   
19:00Hylte - Falkenberg   2:3  
SwedenSweden: Elitserien Women   
19:00Falkoping W - Gislaved W   0:3  
EuropeEurope: Challenge Cup Women   
20:00Logrono W - Bursa W   1:3  
20:00NUC Volleyball W - SC Schweriner W   0:3  
FranceFrance: Pro A   
20:00Paris - Nantes   2:3  
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. DOL   
20:00Hoce - Calcit Kamnik   0:3  
ItalyItaly: Serie A1   
20:30Lube Civitanova - Modena   3:1  
ItalyItaly: Serie A2   
20:30Alessano - Brescia   3:0  
20:30Monini Spoleto - Sigma Aversa   3:1  
20:30Ortona - Grottazzolina   3:0  
20:30Reggio Emilia - Santa Croce   3:2  
South AmericaSouth America: South American Club Championship   
21:00CD Unilever Peru - San Martin   3:0  
21:00Montes Claros - Montjoly   CAN.  
BrazilBrazil: Superliga Women   
23:00Sesi W - Volei Bauru W  
23:30Osasco W - Praia Clube W  
23:30Pinheiros W - Sao Caetano W  
South AmericaSouth America: South American Club Championship   
23:30Sada Cruzeiro - Bohemios      
BrazilBrazil: Superliga Women   
24.02.2017
00:00Minas W - Fluminense W  
South AmericaSouth America: South American Club Championship   
24.02.2017
00:00UPCN - Personal Bolivar  
BrazilBrazil: Superliga Women   
24.02.2017
00:15Rio do Sul W - Valinhos W  
BrazilBrazil: SuperLiga   
24.02.2017
01:55Sesi - Brasil Volei Clube  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Volleyball League Women   
24.02.2017
09:00Daejeon KGC W - GS Caltex W  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Volleyball League   
24.02.2017
11:00Samsung Blue Fangs - KB Stars  
IsraelIsrael: Premier League   
24.02.2017
12:00M. Tel Aviv - M. Hod Hasharon      
BulgariaBulgaria: Superliga Women   
24.02.2017
15:00Levski Sofia W - Slaviya Sofia W      
UkraineUkraine: Superleague   
24.02.2017
15:00Burevisnyk - Lokomotiv Kharkiv      
15:00VNAU - Dnipro      
15:00Yurakademiya - Barkom      
BulgariaBulgaria: SuperLiga   
24.02.2017
16:00Levski Sofia - Balkanstroy Pirin  
UkraineUkraine: Superleague Women   
24.02.2017
16:00Volyn Lutsk W - Regina W      
16:30Bilozgar Meduniversitet W - Peduniversitet-SHVSM W      
BulgariaBulgaria: SuperLiga   
24.02.2017
17:00Cherno More - Dobrudja  
17:00Lukoil Neftohimik - Slaviya Sofia  
17:00Minior - Marek Dupnitsa  
17:00Montana - Teteven  
UkraineUkraine: Superleague   
24.02.2017
17:00Novator Khmelnitsky - Favorit      
UkraineUkraine: Superleague Women   
24.02.2017
17:00Severodonec W - Zaporizhya W      
FinlandFinland: Mestaruusliiga   
24.02.2017
17:30Loimu - Tiikerit  
FinlandFinland: Mestaruusliiga Women   
24.02.2017
17:30Viesti W - Kuortane W  
HungaryHungary: NB I Women   
24.02.2017
18:00MCM Kaposvari W - Ujpest W      
PolandPoland: PlusLiga   
24.02.2017
18:00Bedzin - Czestochowa  
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A1   
24.02.2017
18:00CSM Bucuresti - Stiinta Baia Mare      
SerbiaSerbia: Liga   
24.02.2017
18:00Crvena zvezda - Jedinstvo      
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga   
24.02.2017
18:00Prievidza - Presov      
SpainSpain: Copa del Rey   
24.02.2017
18:00Voleibol Teruel - Cajasol      
GreeceGreece: A1 Women   
24.02.2017
18:30Ampelokipon W - Pannaxiakos W  
HungaryHungary: NB I Women   
24.02.2017
18:30Jaszberenyi W - Palota RSC W      
18:30TFSE W - Vasas W      
LebanonLebanon: 1st Division   
24.02.2017
18:30Army - Blat      
18:30Sarafand - Hboub      
HungaryHungary: NB I   
24.02.2017
18:45MAFC - Sumegi      
CyprusCyprus: Opap Championship   
24.02.2017
19:00Karava - ENP      
SerbiaSerbia: Liga Women   
24.02.2017
19:00Spartak Subotica W - Zrenjanin W      
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. DOL Women   
24.02.2017
19:00Puconci W - Gorenjska W      
FranceFrance: Pro A   
24.02.2017
19:30Chaumont - Narbonne  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA Women   
24.02.2017
19:30Koniz W - Dudingen W  
19:30Schaffhausen W - Franches Montagnes W  
FranceFrance: Pro B   
24.02.2017
20:00Lyon - Cambrai      
FranceFrance: Pro A Women   
24.02.2017
20:00Nantes W - Venelles W      
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga South   
24.02.2017
20:00Freiburg - Friedrichshafen 2      
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. DOL   
24.02.2017
20:00Krka - SIP Sempeter      
SpainSpain: Copa del Rey   
24.02.2017
20:00Palma Volley - Rio Duero      
FranceFrance: Pro A   
24.02.2017
20:30Cannes - Tours  
20:30Montpellier - Toulouse  
FranceFrance: Pro A Women   
24.02.2017
20:30Vandoeuvre W - Le Cannet W      
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie Women   
24.02.2017
20:30Flamingo's 56 W - Sneek W      
BrazilBrazil: Superliga Women   
01:30Brasilia W - Rexona-Ades W  
JapanJapan: V Premier League   
03:00Gosei Trefuerza - JTEKT      
05:00Toray Arrows - Suntory Sunbirds      
JapanJapan: V Premier League Women   
05:00Hisamitsu Springs W - JT Marvelous W      
South KoreaSouth Korea: Volleyball League   
06:00KAL Jumbos - Hyundai Skywalkers