Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Today's volleyball matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
Puerto RicoPuerto Rico: LVSM   
00:00San Juan - Caribes De San Sebastian   1:3  
ArgentinaArgentina: Serie A1   
02:00Obras Pocito - Gigantes del Sur   0:3  
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup Women   
14:00Vakifbank W - Bursa W   3:0  
QatarQatar: Volleyball League   
15:30Qatar Sports - Al Sadd   3:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly   
16:00CSM Bucuresti - Steaua Bucuresti  
BulgariaBulgaria: SuperLiga   
17:00Arda Kardzhali - Balkanstroy Pirin   2:3  
17:00Lukoil Neftohimik - CSKA Sofia   POSTP.  
17:00Slaviya Sofia - Cherno More   2:3  
QatarQatar: Volleyball League   
17:00Al-Rayyan - El Jaish   1:3  
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup Women   
17:00Eczacibasi W - Fenerbahce W   1:3  
BulgariaBulgaria: SuperLiga   
17:30Minior - Montana   1:3  
EuropeEurope: MEVZA Women   
18:00Bekescsabai W - Bratislavsky volejbalovy klub W   1:3  
PolandPoland: Orlen Liga Women   
18:00Bydgoszcz W - Pila W   3:0  
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. DOL   
18:00ACH Ljubljana - Triglav Kranj   3:0  
FranceFrance: Pro A Women   
20:00Le Cannet W - Beziers W   2:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga   
20:10Kladno - CZU Prague   3:1  
Puerto RicoPuerto Rico: LVSM   
00:00Guaynabo - Indios de Mayaguez   3:0  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Volleyball League Women   
09:00Hungkuk W - IBK W   3:1  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Volleyball League   
11:00KAL Jumbos - Hyundai Skywalkers   3:1  
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A1 Women   
16:00Penicilina Iasi W - Targu Mures W      
BulgariaBulgaria: SuperLiga   
17:00Dobrudja - Marek Dupnitsa  
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup Women   
17:00Vakifbank W - Fenerbahce W  
EuropeEurope: CEV Cup   
17:30Tiikerit - Karlovarsko  
FinlandFinland: Mestaruusliiga   
17:30Lakkapaa - Sampo  
EuropeEurope: MEVZA Women   
18:00Bratislavsky volejbalovy klub W - Olomouc W  
PolandPoland: PlusLiga   
18:00GKS Katowice - Gdansk  
EuropeEurope: CEV Cup   
19:00Gentofte - VaLePa  
EuropeEurope: Challenge Cup   
19:00Jedinstvo - Ziraat Bankasi  
EuropeEurope: Challenge Cup Women   
19:00UVC Graz W - Slavia Bratislava W  
SerbiaSerbia: Liga Women   
19:00Spartak Subotica W - Tent W  
SwedenSweden: Elitserien Women   
19:00Engelholm W - Lunds VK W  
19:00Lindesberg W - Sollentuna W  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga Nord   
19:30Langenlebarn - Niederosterreich 2      
DenmarkDenmark: Volleyligaen Women   
19:30Amager W - Fortuna Odense W  
20:00Holte W - Arhus Volleyball W  
EuropeEurope: CEV Cup   
20:00Ajaccio - Budvanska Rivijera  
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup   
20:00Polichnnis - MAS Niki Aiginio      
EuropeEurope: Champions League   
20:30Modena - Craiova  
Puerto RicoPuerto Rico: LVSM   
18.01.2017
00:00Caribes De San Sebastian - San Juan      
South KoreaSouth Korea: Volleyball League   
18.01.2017
11:00KB Stars - Woori  
IranIran: Super League   
18.01.2017
12:30Saipa Alborz - Ardakan Arman      
RussiaRussia: Superleague Women   
18.01.2017
13:00Yenisey W - Sakhalin W  
IranIran: Super League   
18.01.2017
13:30Matin Varamin - Paykan      
13:30Sazman Omran - Javaheri Gonbad      
13:30Shahrdari Arak - Shahrdari Urmia      
13:30Shahrdari Tabriz - Kalleh Mazandaran      
14:30Sarmayeh Bank - Parseh Tehran      
EuropeEurope: CEV Cup   
18.01.2017
15:00Surgut region - Olympiakos  
EuropeEurope: Champions League   
18.01.2017
15:30Halkbank - Roeselare  
QatarQatar: Volleyball League   
18.01.2017
15:30Al Gharafa - Al Khor      
EuropeEurope: CEV Cup   
18.01.2017
16:00Arcada Galati - Vojvodina      
GreeceGreece: A1 Women   
18.01.2017
16:00Aris W - Pannaxiakos W      
RussiaRussia: Superleague Women   
18.01.2017
16:00Saratov W - Leningradka W  
EuropeEurope: CEV Cup   
18.01.2017
16:30Fenerbahce - H. Mate Asher  
GreeceGreece: A1 Women   
18.01.2017
16:30GS Ilioupolis W - Panathinaikos W      
EuropeEurope: Champions League   
18.01.2017
17:00Din. Moscow - Kedzierzyn-Kozle  
EuropeEurope: Challenge Cup   
18.01.2017
17:00Bgu Bate Borisov - Novyi Urengoy      
FinlandFinland: Mestaruusliiga   
18.01.2017
17:00ETTA - Sampo  
GreeceGreece: A1 Women   
18.01.2017
17:00Olympiakos Piraeus W - ASP Thetis W      
17:00Thera W - Markopoulo W      
QatarQatar: Volleyball League   
18.01.2017
17:00Al-Wakra - Al Shamal      
RussiaRussia: Superleague Women   
18.01.2017
17:00Dynamo Kazan W - Dynamo Moscow W  
17:00Krasnodar W - Uralochka W  
17:00Odintsovo W - Metar Chelyabinsk W  
FinlandFinland: Mestaruusliiga   
18.01.2017
17:30Riento - Leka Volley  
FinlandFinland: Mestaruusliiga Women   
18.01.2017
17:30Pieksamaki W - OrPo W      
17:30Pislaploki W - Kuortane W      
17:30Vampula W - HPK W      
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga Women   
18.01.2017
18:00Ostrava W - Prostejov W  
EuropeEurope: Champions League   
18.01.2017
18:00Liberec - BR Volleys  
EuropeEurope: MEVZA Women   
18.01.2017
18:00Bekescsabai W - Olomouc W      
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga   
18.01.2017
18:00Duren - Solingen      
GreeceGreece: A1 Women   
18.01.2017
18:00Evosmou W - Macedonians W      
HungaryHungary: NB I   
18.01.2017
18:00Vegyesz - Kecskemeti RC      
PolandPoland: Enea Cup Women   
18.01.2017
18:00Budowlani Lodz W - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski W  
18:00Chemik Police W - LKS Lodz W  
18:00Dabrowa Gornicza W - Bydgoszcz W  
18:00Muszyna W - Trefl Sopot W  
18:00Solna Wieliczka W - Rzeszow W  
18:00Wroclaw W - Bielsko-Biala W  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga   
18.01.2017
18:00Prievidza - Kosice      
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga Women   
18.01.2017
18:00Senica W - COP Nitra W      
18:00Zvolen W - UCM Trnava W      
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga South Women   
18.01.2017
19:00VBK Klagenfurt 2 W - VBK Klagenfurt W      
EuropeEurope: CEV Cup   
18.01.2017
19:00Amriswil - CSKA Sofia  
19:00Crvena zvezda - Precura Antwerpen  
19:00Groningen/Lycurgus - Levski Sofia  
19:00Tirol Innsbruck - Piacenza  
EuropeEurope: Challenge Cup   
18.01.2017
19:00Benfica - Chaumont      
19:00Draisma - London Polonia      
PolandPoland: Enea Cup Women   
18.01.2017
19:00Legionowo W - Budowlani Torun W  
19:00Wisla Warszawa W - Pila W  
SerbiaSerbia: Liga Women   
18.01.2017
19:00Jedinstvo W - Vizura W      
DenmarkDenmark: Volleyligaen   
18.01.2017
19:30Arhus - Middelfart      
EuropeEurope: CEV Cup   
18.01.2017
19:30Sete - SK Posojilnica  
19:30United Volleys RheinMain - Mladost Brcko      
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia A2 Women   
18.01.2017
19:30Palmi W - Filottrano W      
PolandPoland: PlusLiga   
18.01.2017
19:30Warszawska - Cuprum  
BelgiumBelgium: Ere Divisie Women   
18.01.2017
20:00Gent W - VC Mosan Yvoir W      
EuropeEurope: Champions League   
18.01.2017
20:00Friedrichshafen - Zenit Kazan  
SerbiaSerbia: Liga Women   
18.01.2017
20:00Zrenjanin W - Jedinstvo W      
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga South   
18.01.2017
20:30Weiz 2 - BSM Graz      
BelgiumBelgium: Ere Divisie Women   
18.01.2017
20:30Asterix Avo W - Barbar W      
EuropeEurope: Champions League   
18.01.2017
20:30Maaseik - Istanbul BB  
20:30Paris - Arkasspor  
20:30Perugia - Belgorod  
EuropeEurope: CEV Cup   
18.01.2017
20:30Lindemans Aalst - H. Kfar Saba  
20:30Trentino - Hurrikaani  
ItalyItaly: Serie A2   
18.01.2017
20:30Alessano - Santa Croce  
20:30Club Italia Roma - Lagonegro  
ItalyItaly: Serie A1 Women   
18.01.2017
20:30Casalmaggiore W - Club Italia W  
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia A2 Women   
18.01.2017
20:30Chieri W - Pesaro W      
20:30Soverato W - Grima Legnano W      
20:30Trentino W - Torinese W      
EuropeEurope: Challenge Cup   
18.01.2017
21:30A. J. F. Bastardo - Galatasaray      
Puerto RicoPuerto Rico: LVSM   
01:00Indios de Mayaguez - Guaynabo