Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Today's basketball matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
BrazilBrazil: LBF Women   
00:00Santo Andre W - Catanduva W   73:45 (39:16, 34:29)
CanadaCanada: NBL   
00:00Island Storm - London   110:112 (46:51, 64:61, 0:0)
ChileChile: LNB   
00:30Catolica - Tinguiririca   100:82 (45:39, 55:43)
UruguayUruguay: Liga Capital   
00:30Bigua - Defensor   84:79 (45:36, 39:43)
00:30Malvin - Welcome   84:75 (44:34, 40:41)
CanadaCanada: NBL   
01:00Niagara River - St. John's Edge   97:99 (40:38, 57:61)
CanadaCanada: U Sports   
01:00Acadia - UNB   80:68 (24:34, 56:34)
01:00Dalhousie - UPEI   94:55 (49:23, 45:32)
MexicoMexico: LNBP   
01:00Correcaminos - Toros de Nuevo   83:92 (34:35, 49:57)
USAUSA: NBA   
01:00Toronto Raptors - San Antonio Spurs   86:83 (44:37, 42:46)
USAUSA: NBA G League   
01:00Delaware 87ers - Long Island Nets   110:112 (53:58, 57:54)
01:00Erie BayHawks - Canton Charge   110:111 (55:60, 55:51)
01:00Fort Wayne Mad Ants - Sioux Falls Skyforce   131:130 (53:72, 78:58)
01:00Greensboro Swarm - Raptors 905   92:99 (44:54, 48:45)
USAUSA: NCAA   
01:00Davidson - St. Bonaventure   83:73 (41:37, 42:36)
01:00Michigan State - Indiana   85:57 (42:23, 43:34)
01:00Monmouth - Iona   73:76 (34:42, 39:34)
01:00Western Michigan - Buffalo   74:84 (34:36, 40:48)
WorldWorld: Americas League   
01:00Ferro - Soles   79:77 (37:33, 42:44)
UruguayUruguay: Liga Capital   
01:15Urunday - Nacional   80:94 (37:54, 43:40)
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga A   
01:30Estudiantes - Weber Bahia   81:69 (38:27, 43:42)
01:30San Martin - Comunicaciones Mercedes   108:76 (52:32, 56:44)
USAUSA: NBA   
01:30Brooklyn Nets - Miami Heat   101:95 (43:53, 58:42)
CanadaCanada: U Sports   
02:00Carleton - Laurentian   71:67 (38:20, 33:47)
02:00Guelph - Brock   88:99 (40:50, 48:49)
02:00Lakehead - Waterloo   98:89 (51:43, 47:46)
02:00Laurier - Algoma   80:53 (39:32, 41:21)
02:00Laval - UQAM   79:71 (33:34, 46:37)
02:00Ryerson - Queens   94:81 (40:42, 54:39)
02:00Toronto - York   73:56 (33:29, 40:27)
02:00University of Ottawa - Nipissing   70:59 (34:23, 36:36)
USAUSA: NBA   
02:00Detroit Pistons - Washington Wizards   112:122 (46:46, 66:76)
02:00Memphis Grizzlies - Sacramento Kings   106:88 (40:40, 66:48)
USAUSA: NBA G League   
02:00Oklahoma City Blue - Reno BigHorns   106:110 (53:52, 53:58)
02:00Rio Grande Valley Vipers - South Bay Lakers   114:117 (50:50, 64:67)
02:00Windy City Bulls - Wisconsin Herd   110:100 (52:49, 58:51)
USAUSA: NCAA   
02:00Brown - Yale   81:80 (33:38, 48:42)
USAUSA: NBA G League   
02:30Texas Legends - Grand Rapids Drive   146:114 (64:54, 82:60)
CanadaCanada: U Sports   
03:00Manitoba - Winnipeg   67:94 (45:47, 22:47)
03:00Regina - Brandon   97:106 (37:49, 60:57)
03:00Saskatchewan - Trinity Western   97:71 (52:32, 45:39)
MexicoMexico: LNBP   
03:00Libertadores - Michoacan   86:100 (32:46, 54:54)
USAUSA: NBA   
03:00Denver Nuggets - Phoenix Suns   100:108 (50:60, 50:48)
USAUSA: NCAA   
03:00Manhattan - Canisius   59:68 (28:27, 31:41)
03:00Wisconsin - Illinois   75:50 (43:32, 32:18)
WorldWorld: Americas League   
03:15Fuerza Regia - Capitanes de Arecibo   79:67 (46:27, 33:40)
CanadaCanada: U Sports   
04:00Calgary - UBC Okanagan   101:56 (58:24, 43:32)
04:00Mount Royal - Alberta   55:67 (37:29, 18:38)
04:00UBC - MacEwan   96:72 (46:30, 50:42)
USAUSA: NBA G League   
04:00Agua Caliente Clippers - Salt Lake City Stars   98:115 (41:57, 57:58)
04:00Santa Cruz Warriors - Iowa Wolves   113:116 (58:48, 55:68)
USAUSA: NBA   
04:30Los Angeles Lakers - Indiana Pacers   99:86 (47:39, 52:47)
04:30Utah Jazz - New York Knicks   115:117 (55:49, 60:68)
CanadaCanada: U Sports   
05:00Victoria - UNBC   69:75 (34:48, 35:27)
JapanJapan: B.League   
06:05Diamond Dolphins - Niigata   81:78 (34:31, 47:47)
06:05SeaHorses Mikawa - Nishinomiya   86:65 (41:32, 45:33)
South KoreaSouth Korea: KBL   
07:00Goyang - Anyang   92:96 (40:47, 52:49)
07:00Seoul Knights - LG Sakers   71:62 (33:29, 38:33)
JapanJapan: B.League   
07:05Chiba - Yokohama   95:79 (46:43, 49:36)
07:05Osaka - Ryukyu   69:81 (34:49, 35:32)
AustraliaAustralia: NBL   
07:30Brisbane Bullets - Melbourne United   95:103 (48:47, 47:56)
IndonesiaIndonesia: IBL   
09:00NSH Jakarta - Aspac Jakarta   62:85 (26:45, 36:40)
South KoreaSouth Korea: KBL   
09:00Seoul Thunders - Dongbu Promy   84:93 (37:37, 47:56)
South KoreaSouth Korea: WKBL Women   
09:00Woori Wibee W - KB Stars W   78:67 (36:36, 42:31)
JapanJapan: B.League   
09:05NeoPhoenix - Sun Rockers   59:71 (26:33, 33:38)
AustraliaAustralia: NBL   
09:30Cairns - New Zealand Breakers   81:71 (41:37, 40:34)
PhilippinesPhilippines: Philippine Cup   
09:30Rain or Shine Elasto Painters - Kia Picanto   94:98 (44:40, 50:58)
BelarusBelarus: Premier League   
10:00Prinemane - Tsmoki Minsk   42:96 (23:51, 19:45)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: National League   
10:00Kapchagay - Atyrau   74:93 (36:48, 38:45)
RussiaRussia: VTB United League   
10:00Enisey - BC Kalev/Cramo   88:91 (46:48, 42:43)
JapanJapan: B.League   
10:05Hokkaido - Brave Thunders   78:75 (34:23, 44:52)
10:05Kyoto - Alvark   76:84 (36:44, 40:40)
10:05Toyama - Shimane   83:78 (49:39, 34:39)
IndonesiaIndonesia: IBL   
11:00Surabaya - Bimasakti   82:67 (38:30, 44:37)
BelarusBelarus: Premier League   
11:30Impuls - Grodno   64:118 (34:69, 30:49)
PhilippinesPhilippines: Philippine Cup   
11:45Magnolia Hotshots - Phoenix Fuelmasters   97:91 (47:45, 50:46)
BelarusBelarus: Premier League   
12:00Brest - Gomel   95:69 (46:30, 49:39)
12:00Rubon - SDUSHOR Minsk   99:73 (52:40, 47:33)
12:00Tsmoki Minsk 2 - Borisfen   77:86 (36:41, 41:45)
RussiaRussia: Super League   
12:00CSKA Moscow 2 - Zenit Petersburg B   90:69 (44:31, 46:38)
TurkeyTurkey: TB2L   
12:00Istem Koleji - Haliliye   83:72 (36:31, 47:41)
TurkeyTurkey: KBSL Women   
12:00Adana Aski W - Ormanspor W   61:64 (23:34, 38:30)
12:00Botas W - Hatay W   58:67 (32:35, 26:32)
12:00Cukurova Univ. W - Yakin Dogu Univ. W   69:91 (37:50, 32:41)
12:00Galatasaray W - Bornova Spor W   97:44 (65:26, 32:18)
ChinaChina: CBA   
12:35Jilin - Beijing Dragons   104:117 (52:67, 52:50)
12:35Zhejiang Chouzhou - Beijing   106:116 (48:53, 58:63)
AsiaAsia: ABL   
13:00CLS Knights - Alab Pilipinas   87:92 (44:48, 43:44)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ZBL Women   
13:00USK Prague W - Trutnov W   139:35 (69:15, 70:20)
FinlandFinland: Korisliiga Women   
13:00Tapiolan Honka W - Vimpelin Veto W   81:70 (31:38, 50:32)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Superleague   
13:00Sokhumi - Cactus Tbilisi   102:105 (48:48, 54:57)
IndonesiaIndonesia: IBL   
13:00Garuda Bandung - Hangtuah   71:74 (29:24, 42:50)
RussiaRussia: Premier League Women   
13:00Ekaterinburg W - Enisey Krasnoyarsk W   74:58 (44:30, 30:28)
TurkeyTurkey: TBL   
13:00Bahcesehir Univ. - Yalova Bld.   85:72 (42:36, 43:36)
TurkeyTurkey: TB2L   
13:00ITU - Kepez Bld.   76:77 (44:36, 32:41)
UkraineUkraine: FBU Superleague   
13:00Cherkaski Mavpy - Kharkiv Polytechnic   80:85 (39:39, 41:46)
EuropeEurope: WBBL Women   
14:00Tallinn University W - TTT Riga W   65:100 (41:54, 24:46)
FinlandFinland: Korisliiga Women   
14:00Kouvottaret W - Lappeenranta W   70:77 (35:36, 35:41)
LithuaniaLithuania: LMKL Women   
14:00Kibirkstis Vilnius W - Fortuna Klaipeda W   77:72 (39:31, 38:41)
RussiaRussia: VTB United League   
14:00Saratov - Astana   92:86 ET (40:36, 34:38, 18:12)
RussiaRussia: Super League   
14:00Rodniki Izhevsk - St. Petersburg   78:73 (38:37, 40:36)
SwedenSweden: Basketligan Women   
14:00Uppsala W - Lund W   99:88 (49:49, 50:39)
TurkeyTurkey: TBL   
14:00Turk Telekom - Aliaga Petkim   80:64 (39:29, 41:35)
TurkeyTurkey: TB2L   
14:00Bornova - Bilecik   81:67 (33:33, 48:34)
14:00Efe Spor - FMV Isikspor   84:70 (45:30, 39:40)
TurkeyTurkey: KBSL Women   
14:00AGU Spor W - Istanbul Univ. W   69:63 (36:30, 33:33)
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: WBBL Women   
14:00Caledonia Pride W - Team Northumbria W   62:63 (29:42, 33:21)
RussiaRussia: Super League   
14:30Novosibirsk - Yekaterinburg   66:73 (40:35, 26:38)
TurkeyTurkey: TBL   
14:30Ankara Kolejliler - Bandirma Kirmizi   81:83 (43:46, 38:37)
14:30Karesi Spor - Ankara D.S.I.   84:80 (42:48, 42:32)
AustriaAustria: ASWBL Women   
15:00Gratkorn W - Zvolen W      
CyprusCyprus: Division A   
15:00Apollon - Apoel BC   76:82 (31:46, 45:36)
EstoniaEstonia: Korvpalli Meistriliiga   
15:00TTU KK - Tallinna Kalev   77:79 (43:33, 34:46)
EuropeEurope: WBBL Women   
15:00G4S Noorteliiga W - Latvia U16 W   71:59 (30:23, 41:36)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Superleague   
15:00Delta - Dinamo Tbilisi   100:92 ET (37:37, 42:42, 21:13)
LithuaniaLithuania: NKL   
15:00Delikatesas Joniskis - Sakiai Vytis   77:79 (37:46, 40:33)
15:00Ezerunas - Telsiai   87:84 (46:39, 41:45)
15:00Jazz Ktu Kaunas - Triobet Jonavos   78:85 (36:36, 42:49)
15:00Mazeikiai - Silute   94:61 (51:30, 43:31)
LithuaniaLithuania: LMKL Women   
15:00Suduva Marijampole W - Ruta W   95:48 (52:25, 43:23)
SwedenSweden: Ligan   
15:00Sodertalje - Jamtland   74:44 (34:18, 40:26)
TurkeyTurkey: TBL   
15:00Antalyaspor - Istanbulspor   82:81 (43:44, 39:37)
UkraineUkraine: FBU Superleague   
15:00Budivelnyk - BC Dnipro   74:81 (44:30, 30:51)
DenmarkDenmark: Dameligaen Women   
15:30Virum W - Lemvig W   103:67 (52:23, 51:44)
GreeceGreece: Basket League   
15:30Aris - Kolossos Rhodes   72:86 (34:48, 38:38)
15:30G.S. Kymis - AEK Athens   77:79 (42:40, 35:39)
15:30Larissas Faros - PAOK   101:89 (49:49, 52:40)
15:30Panionios - Rethymno   96:64 (53:34, 43:30)
NorwayNorway: Kvinneligaen Women   
15:30Gimle W - Hoybraten W   61:53  
QatarQatar: QBL   
15:30Al-Rayyan - Al Ahli   96:67  
BahrainBahrain: Premier League   
16:00Al Hala - Al Manama  
BulgariaBulgaria: NBL   
16:00Spartak Pleven - Lukoil Academic   111:71 (57:38, 54:33)
16:00Yambol - Rilski Sportist   78:106 (30:56, 48:50)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ZBL Women   
16:00Hradec Kralove W - Slovanka W   88:70 (41:30, 47:40)
DenmarkDenmark: Dameligaen Women   
16:00Horsholm W - Vaerlose W   83:49 (46:21, 37:28)
EstoniaEstonia: Korvpalli Meistriliiga   
16:00Rapla - Tartu Ulikool   73:89 (37:46, 36:43)
FinlandFinland: Korisliiga   
16:00Espoo United - Helsinki Seagulls   82:110 (39:53, 43:57)
FinlandFinland: Korisliiga Women   
16:00Forssan Alku W - HBA W   75:71 (39:39, 36:32)
16:00HyPo W - Espoo Team W   91:79 (50:39, 41:40)
GreeceGreece: A2   
16:00Amyntas - Kastoria   66:60 (37:30, 29:30)
16:00Douka - Ermis Agias   78:76 (40:42, 38:34)
16:00Ethnikos Piraeus - Papagou   84:63 (44:39, 40:24)
16:00Holargos B.C. - Arkadikos   85:76 (46:34, 39:42)
16:00Iraklis - AEL 1964 B.C.   92:81 (44:38, 48:43)
16:00Lefkadas - AS Karditsas   86:84 (36:27, 50:57)
16:00Maroussi - Peristeri   61:90 (32:45, 29:45)
16:00Psychikou - Apollon Patras   75:65 (40:35, 35:30)
HungaryHungary: Division 1 Women   
16:00Ujbuda BEAC W - MTK Budapest W   61:66 (46:36, 15:30)
LatviaLatvia: LBL   
16:00Ventspils - Valga   74:63 (40:25, 34:38)
LithuaniaLithuania: LKL   
16:00Juventus - Nevezis   110:81 (62:35, 48:46)
NetherlandsNetherlands: DBL   
16:00Amsterdam - Leeuwarden   82:76 (39:39, 43:37)
NorwayNorway: Kvinneligaen Women   
16:00Asker W - Ullern W   73:77 ET (34:22, 28:40, 11:15)
PortugalPortugal: LPB   
16:00Vitoria - Lusitania   83:86 (54:34, 29:52)
RussiaRussia: Premier League Women   
16:00Dynamo Kursk W - Novosibirsk W   97:57 (41:30, 56:27)
SwedenSweden: Basketligan Women   
16:00Visby W - Norrkoping W   76:82  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: LNAF Women   
16:00Geneve W - Winterthur W   58:71  
TurkeyTurkey: TBL   
16:00Akhisar Belediye - OGM Ormanspor   78:83 (39:40, 39:43)
16:00Bursaspor - Samsun   76:63 (37:32, 39:31)
SwedenSweden: Ligan   
16:04Boras - Nassjo   87:81 (44:40, 43:41)
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A   
16:15Cluj Napoca - CSU Sibiu   70:86 (38:33, 32:53)
LithuaniaLithuania: LKL   
16:20Lietuvos Rytas - Lietkabelis   96:67 (48:28, 48:39)
PortugalPortugal: LPB   
16:30Illiabum - Ovarense   73:87 (33:37, 40:50)
AustriaAustria: Zweite Liga   
17:00Celovec - Basket Flames   86:82 (39:36, 47:46)
17:00Vienna Timberwolves - St. Polten   89:96 ET (43:39, 39:43, 7:14)
BrazilBrazil: NBB   
17:00Cearense - Pinheiros   66:64 (35:18, 31:46)
17:00Paulistano - Bauru   88:79 (41:42, 47:37)
BulgariaBulgaria: NBL   
17:00Academic Bultex - Cherno More   88:66 (41:32, 47:34)
17:00Beroe - Balkan   67:92 (34:55, 33:37)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: NBL   
17:00Nymburk - Pardubice   91:90 (45:52, 46:38)
EuropeEurope: ABA League   
17:00Cedevita - Mega Bemax   75:73 (33:33, 42:40)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Superleague   
17:00Kozuv - Gostivar   77:76 (40:30, 37:46)
17:00Kumanovo - Ohrid   105:97 (47:51, 58:46)
GermanyGermany: BBL   
17:00Frankfurt - Giessen   POSTP.  
17:00Gottingen - Ludwigsburg   POSTP.  
HungaryHungary: NB I. A   
17:00DEAC - Alba Fehervar   65:83 (38:45, 27:38)
HungaryHungary: Division 1 Women   
17:00UNI Gyor W - Vasas Csata W   94:57 (48:36, 46:21)
17:00ZTE NKK W - Euroleasing Sopron W   51:64 (23:26, 28:38)
KosovoKosovo: Superliga   
17:00Peja - Sigal Prishtina   85:111 (34:52, 51:59)
PolandPoland: Polish Cup Women   
17:00Polkowice W - Artego Bydgoszcz W   68:77 (45:38, 23:39)
PolandPoland: 1. Liga   
17:00Bydgoszcz - Nysa Klodzko   89:90 ET (44:48, 34:30, 11:12)
PortugalPortugal: LPB   
17:00Benfica - Galitos   91:66 (47:29, 44:37)
17:00Oliveirense - CAB Madeira   73:77 (43:45, 30:32)
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. SKL Women   
17:00Athlete Celje W - Ilirija W   85:43 (53:32, 32:11)
17:00Jezica W - Grosuplje W   65:51 (40:32, 25:19)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: LNA   
17:00Lugano Tigers - Neuchatel   94:90 (52:51, 42:39)
CroatiaCroatia: A1 Liga   
17:05GKK Sibenik - Zagreb   104:70 (51:35, 53:35)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: NBL   
17:30NH Ostrava - Jindrichuv Hradec   105:88 (52:44, 53:44)
GreeceGreece: Basket League   
17:30Trikala - Koroivos   71:59 (41:20, 30:39)
HungaryHungary: Division 1 Women   
17:30Miskolc W - Cegledi W   97:58 (48:35, 49:23)
IsraelIsrael: Super League   
17:30Maccabi Tel Aviv - Gilboa Galil   91:94 (45:47, 46:47)
LatviaLatvia: LBL   
17:30Valmiera/ORDO - BK Ogre/Kumho Sonora   80:101 (43:55, 37:46)
PolandPoland: 1. Liga   
17:30Lancut - Spojnia   78:101 (42:46, 36:55)
QatarQatar: QBL   
17:30Al Khor - Al Shamal   86:79 (49:34, 37:45)
SerbiaSerbia: First League   
17:30OKK Beograd - Borac   70:78 (33:41, 37:37)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: LNA   
17:30BBC Monthey - Geneva Lions   66:71 (38:32, 28:39)
17:30Fribourg Olympic - Lausanne Basket   105:74 (57:36, 48:38)
17:30Vevey Riviera - SAM Massagno   43:45 (20:20, 23:25)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: LNAF Women   
17:30Bellinzona W - Fribourg W   53:47 (34:22, 19:25)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League   
17:45Al Hidd - Al Ittihad      
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: NBL   
17:45Kolin - USK Prague   90:72 (50:43, 40:29)
AustriaAustria: Zweite Liga   
18:00Jennersdorf - Worthersee Piraten   93:59  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Prvenstvo BiH   
18:00Bosnjak - Sloboda   90:83 (43:35, 47:48)
18:00Student Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina   87:71 (38:31, 49:40)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: NBL   
18:00Decin - Brno   76:67 (47:36, 29:31)
18:00Olomoucko - Opava   71:97 (38:45, 33:52)
18:00Svitavy - Usti n. Labem   83:78 (42:35, 41:43)
GermanyGermany: German Cup   
18:00Frankfurt - Bayreuth   74:96 (33:60, 41:36)
GermanyGermany: DBBL Women   
18:00Herner W - Halle W   82:69 (43:40, 39:29)
HungaryHungary: NB I. A   
18:00Atomeromu SE Paks - Zalakeramia   79:95 (41:54, 38:41)
18:00Kaposvari - MAFC   106:82 (52:31, 54:51)
18:00Kormend - Soproni KC   96:57 (54:22, 42:35)
18:00Szedeak - Pecsi VSK   81:88 (35:51, 46:37)
18:00Szombathely - Jaszberenyi   85:65 (35:27, 50:38)
HungaryHungary: Division 1 Women   
18:00PEAC-Pecs W - PINKK-Pecsi W   81:62 (39:38, 42:24)
NorwayNorway: BLNO   
18:00Asker - Nidaros Jets   78:58 (49:25, 29:33)
18:00Gimle - Kongsberg Miners   64:87 (29:42, 35:45)
PolandPoland: 1. Liga   
18:00Leszno - Pogon Prudnik   81:65 (34:37, 47:28)
18:00Politechnika Krakow - Notec   96:73 (46:38, 50:35)
18:00Pruszkow - Siarka   84:75 (45:38, 39:37)
18:00Siedlce - Poznan   75:77 (37:38, 38:39)
18:00Slask Wroclaw - KK Warszawa   89:53 (46:28, 43:25)
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A   
18:00Galati - Timba Timisoara   96:67 (47:32, 49:35)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga   
18:00Karlovka Bratislava - MBK Handlova   88:78 (49:36, 39:42)
18:00Kosice - BK Svit   83:79 (44:32, 39:47)
18:00Levice - BC Prievidza   73:90 (42:53, 31:37)
18:00Spisska Nova Ves - Inter Bratislava   82:85 ET (45:40, 31:36, 6:9)
18:00Zilina - MBK Komarno   85:95 (38:55, 47:40)
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. SKL Women   
18:00Triglav W - Maribor W   94:43 (42:21, 52:22)
SpainSpain: LEB Oro   
18:00Araberri - Leyma Coruna   80:99 (39:42, 41:57)
SpainSpain: LEB Plata   
18:00Cambados - Real Canoe   56:67 (34:32, 22:35)
USAUSA: NCAA   
18:00Bucknell - Holy Cross Crusaders   77:56 (36:19, 41:37)
18:00Connecticut - Villanova   61:81 (18:39, 43:42)
18:00Georgetown - St. John's (N.Y.)   93:89 ET (30:29, 39:40, 24:20)
18:00Houston - Wichita State   73:59 (35:26, 38:33)
18:00Iowa - Purdue   64:87 (20:51, 44:36)
18:00Ohio State - Minnesota   67:49 (38:31, 29:18)
18:00Virginia Tech - Florida State   82:91 (38:41, 44:50)
AustriaAustria: Zweite Liga   
18:30Dornbirn Lions - Mistelbach   84:101 (35:50, 49:51)
18:30Salzburg - Basket2000 Vienna   91:59 (47:32, 44:27)
18:30Villach - Mattersburg   103:84 (51:34, 52:50)
FranceFrance: LNB   
18:30Limoges - Gravelines-Dunkerque   80:72 (35:47, 45:25)
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga   
18:30Ostrow Wielkopolski - Turow Zgorzelec   93:78 (50:34, 43:44)
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A   
18:30BC Timisoara - Dinamo Bucharest   104:53 (56:26, 48:27)
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. SKL Women   
18:30ZKK Domzale W - Konjice W   45:66 (25:35, 20:31)
SpainSpain: LEB Plata   
18:30Granada - Alicante   77:83 (42:46, 35:37)
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: WBBL Women   
18:30Nottingham Wildcats W - Sheffield Hatters W   79:74 (36:31, 43:43)
USAUSA: NCAA   
18:30VCU Rams - George Washington   87:63 (41:37, 46:26)
AustriaAustria: ABL   
19:00Furstenfeld - Traiskirchen Lions   67:81 (27:42, 40:39)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Prvenstvo BiH   
19:00Vogosca Sarajevo - Siroki   75:67 (50:44, 25:23)
CroatiaCroatia: A1 Liga   
19:00Split - Kastela   96:79 (55:36, 41:43)
EuropeEurope: ABA League   
19:00Partizan - Cibona   80:69 (40:43, 40:26)
GermanyGermany: Pro A   
19:00Chemnitz - Paderborn   79:53 (31:27, 48:26)
GermanyGermany: DBBL Women   
19:00Marburg W - TV Saarlouis W   76:68 (46:37, 30:31)
KosovoKosovo: Superliga   
19:00Bashkimi - Borea   97:70  
19:00Golden Eagle Ylli - Rahoveci   99:86 (40:35, 59:51)
PolandPoland: 1. Liga   
19:00GKS Tychy - Kotwica Kolobrzeg   99:75 (44:36, 55:39)
PortugalPortugal: LPB   
19:00Barreirense - Electrico FC   96:85 (47:48, 49:37)
SloveniaSlovenia: Liga Nova KBM   
19:00KK Krka Novo mesto - Ilirija   76:78 (33:42, 43:36)
19:00Polzela - Helios Domzale   79:84 (35:47, 44:37)
19:00Tajfun Sentjur - Sencur   87:76 (48:37, 39:39)
19:00Zlatorog Lasko - Rogaska   78:63 (43:34, 35:29)
SpainSpain: LEB Plata   
19:00Avila - Real Murcia   76:66 ET (35:30, 28:33, 13:3)
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: WBBL Women   
19:00Leicester Riders W - Cardiff Met Archers W   74:55 (38:29, 36:26)
USAUSA: NCAA   
19:00Dayton - Rhode Island   74:88 (43:50, 31:38)
19:00Fairfield - Niagara   104:85 (58:40, 46:45)
19:00IPFW - North Dakota St   92:88 (40:51, 52:37)
19:00Sacred Heart - St. Francis (PA)   60:73 (31:34, 29:39)
19:00Saint Josephs - Fordham   68:46 (28:27, 40:19)
19:00Vanderbilt - LSU   77:71 (34:28, 43:43)
19:00VMI - Citadel   88:81 (49:41, 39:40)
19:00Wisc. Green Bay - Northern Kentucky   65:77 (31:40, 34:37)
BrazilBrazil: NBB   
19:15Campo Mourao - Franca   60:88 (26:49, 34:39)
GermanyGermany: Pro A   
19:30Ehingen - Kirchheim   67:82 (35:36, 32:46)
19:30Hamburg - Baunach   82:79 (33:44, 49:35)
19:30PS Karlsruhe - Hanau   83:69 (42:39, 41:30)
19:30Vechta - Crailsheim   86:78 (39:39, 47:39)
IsraelIsrael: Super League   
19:30Hapoel M. Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel-Aviv   85:89 (59:47, 26:42)
NetherlandsNetherlands: DBL   
19:30BAL Weert - Rotterdam   65:79 (38:43, 27:36)
PolandPoland: Polish Cup Women   
19:30Wisla Can-Pack W - Basket Gdynia W   82:75 ET (51:39, 20:32, 11:4)
PortugalPortugal: LPB   
19:30FC Porto - Terceira   89:84 (54:51, 35:33)
SerbiaSerbia: First League   
19:30Sloga - KK Metalac   76:107 (46:44, 30:63)
19:30Tamis Petrohemija - KK Dynamic   83:96 (33:41, 50:55)
SpainSpain: LEB Plata   
19:30Zamora - Moron   80:77 (31:42, 49:35)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Prvenstvo BiH   
20:00Bosna - Zrinjski Mostar   79:84 (40:40, 39:44)
CanadaCanada: U Sports   
20:00Laurier - Algoma   62:52 (26:28, 36:24)
FranceFrance: LNB   
20:00Boulazac - Cholet   67:91 (35:41, 32:50)
20:00Le Portel - Chalon/Saone   87:83 (43:44, 44:39)
20:00Lyon-Villeurbanne - Hyeres-Toulon   102:85 (57:40, 45:45)
20:00Strasbourg - Pau-Orthez   89:88 (43:41, 46:47)
FranceFrance: Pro B   
20:00Orleans - Roanne   65:64 (40:38, 25:26)
20:00Poitiers - Nancy   73:83 (39:35, 34:48)
20:00Quimper - Charleville Mezieres   71:75 (37:47, 34:28)
FranceFrance: LFB Women   
20:00ESB Lille W - Bourges W   46:60 (27:38, 19:22)
20:00Flammes Carolo W - Lattes Montpellier W   79:48 (50:16, 29:32)
20:00Mondeville W - La Roche W   74:81 (43:40, 31:41)
20:00Tarbes GB W - Lyon W   75:58 (40:27, 35:31)
20:00Union Hainaut W - Landes W   50:62 (29:36, 21:26)
GermanyGermany: Pro A   
20:00Trier - Koln   79:58 (38:35, 41:23)
HungaryHungary: NB I. A   
20:00KTE-Duna - Szolnoki Olaj   67:79 (35:33, 32:46)
IrelandIreland: SuperLeague   
20:00DCU Saints - Tralee Warriors   74:110  
20:00Eanna - Moycullen   62:74  
20:00Killester - Belfast   89:58  
SpainSpain: LEB Oro   
20:00Palma Air Europa - Forca Lleida   76:80 (37:36, 39:44)
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: BBL   
20:00Surrey Scorchers - Glasgow Rocks   87:79 (46:30, 41:49)
USAUSA: NCAA   
20:00American University - Lafayette   53:62 (29:22, 24:40)
20:00Army - Lehigh   93:81 (50:31, 43:50)
20:00Colgate - Loyola Maryland   77:72 (29:36, 48:36)
20:00DePaul - Butler   67:79 (19:41, 48:38)
20:00Eastern Michigan - Ohio   66:72 (31:24, 35:48)
20:00Fla Atlantic - Old Dominion   62:73 (27:34, 35:39)
20:00Indiana State - Illinois State   84:54 (42:27, 42:27)
20:00Iowa State - Texas Tech   70:52 (33:25, 37:27)
20:00Massachusetts - St. Louis   47:66 (27:38, 20:28)
20:00Navy - Boston U.   68:75 (27:29, 41:46)
20:00North Carolina - Georgia Tech   80:66 (35:28, 45:38)
20:00Northeastern - Delaware   76:64 (28:31, 48:33)
20:00Northwestern - Penn State   70:61 (33:35, 37:26)
20:00Oklahoma State - Oklahoma   83:81 ET (42:30, 31:43, 10:8)
20:00Penn - Temple   51:60 (25:24, 26:36)
20:00Siu Edwardsville - UT Martin   69:70 (45:42, 24:28)
20:00USC Upstate - North Florida   80:100 (35:39, 45:61)
20:00West Virginia - Texas   86:51 (32:22, 54:29)
20:15Georgia State - Georgia Southern   83:66 (37:38, 46:28)
BelgiumBelgium: EuroMillions Basketball League   
20:30Antwerp Giants - Liege   100:78 (59:39, 41:39)
GermanyGermany: BBL   
20:30Oldenburg - Basketball Braunschweig   86:84 (45:44, 41:40)
ItalyItaly: Lega A   
20:30Cantu - Sassari   102:96 ET (41:41, 45:45, 16:10)
ItalyItaly: A2 West   
20:30Cagliari - Scafati   79:93 (38:48, 41:45)
ItalyItaly: A2 East   
20:30Bergamo - Treviso   70:84 (37:44, 33:40)
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: BBL   
20:30Leicester Riders - Bristol Flyers   86:57 (42:29, 44:28)
USAUSA: NCAA   
20:30Richmond - La Salle   81:74 (40:41, 41:33)
20:30Seton Hall - Xavier   64:73 (35:30, 29:43)
20:30Southern Utah - East. Washington   66:62 ET (35:30, 19:24, 12:8)
IrelandIreland: SuperLeague   
20:45Maree - UCD Marian   79:83  
ItalyItaly: Lega A   
20:45Reggiana - Avellino   89:86 (47:42, 42:44)
CanadaCanada: U Sports   
21:00Western - McMaster   76:90 (45:44, 31:46)
USAUSA: NCAA   
21:00Providence - Creighton   85:71 (36:33, 49:38)
21:05Chicago St - CSU Bakersfield   78:89 (40:45, 38:44)
USAUSA: NBA   
21:30Cleveland Cavaliers - Oklahoma City Thunder   124:148 (60:76, 64:72)
USAUSA: NCAA   
21:30Arkansas - Ole Miss   97:93 (50:38, 47:55)
21:30Bowling Green - Central Michigan   75:84 (37:34, 38:50)
21:30Central Connecticut State - LIU Brooklyn   72:63 (29:31, 43:32)
21:30Cleveland State - Illinois (Chi.)   80:87 (38:40, 42:47)
21:30Miami (Ohio) - Ball State   71:53 (37:30, 34:23)
ChileChile: LNB   
22:00Leones Quilpue - U. De Concepcion   86:88 ET (35:35, 42:42, 9:11)
USAUSA: NCAA   
22:00Air Force - Fresno State   POSTP.  
22:00Charleston - Hofstra   76:70 (31:40, 45:30)
22:00Cincinnati - East Carolina   86:60 (46:38, 40:22)
22:00Clemson - Notre Dame   67:58 (33:30, 34:28)
22:00Coppin State - Morgan State   80:73 ET (25:25, 39:39, 16:9)
22:00Delaware State - Bethune Cookman   78:85 (29:42, 49:43)
22:00Detroit Mercy - Oakland   86:92 (29:50, 57:42)
22:00Drake - Missouri State   61:58 (23:28, 38:30)
22:00Duke - Pittsburgh   81:54 (48:26, 33:28)
22:00East Ten. State - Western Carolina   66:50 (31:20, 35:30)
22:00Howard - N. Carolina Central   84:78 ET (35:31, 39:43, 10:4)
22:00James Madison - Drexel   75:73 (34:37, 41:36)
22:00Kansas State - TCU   73:68 (38:30, 35:38)
22:00Md.-East. Shore - N. Carolina A&T   64:66 (32:32, 32:34)
22:00NJIT - Jacksonville   61:63 (27:29, 34:34)
22:00South Carolina St - Norfolk State   54:78 (31:35, 23:43)
22:00Stanford - Arizona   71:73 (29:31, 42:42)
22:00St. Francis Brooklyn - Bryant   85:80 (44:39, 41:41)
22:00Texas A&M - Missouri   60:49 (29:20, 31:29)
22:00Wagner - Robert Morris   62:49 (32:25, 30:24)
22:05South Alabama - Appalachian St.   83:77 (40:45, 43:32)
22:15Eastern Illinois - Southeast Missouri State   74:86 (43:36, 31:50)
22:15Morehead State - Tennessee Tech   74:55 (35:22, 39:33)
22:30Akron - Northern Illinois   82:67 (43:30, 39:37)
22:30Central Arkansas - Abilene Christian   63:80 (37:38, 26:42)
22:30Duquesne - George Mason   95:89 ET (38:34, 37:41, 20:14)
22:30Fairleigh Dickinson - Mount St. Mary's  
22:30Furman - Samford   78:67 (38:32, 40:35)
22:30Kennesaw State - Florida Gulf Coast  
USAUSA: NBA   
23:00Atlanta Hawks - Chicago Bulls   97:113 (38:55, 59:58)
USAUSA: NCAA   
23:00Colorado State - UNLV  
23:00Lipscomb - Stetson      
23:00NC Greensboro - Mercer  
23:15Troy - Coastal Carolina  
23:15UT Arlington - Louisiana Monroe  
23:30Lamar - Sam Houston St.      
23:30Texas State - Louisiana Lafayette  
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga A   
00:00Boca Juniors - Atenas  
CanadaCanada: NBL   
00:00Cape Breton Highlanders - Moncton      
00:00Island Storm - Saint John Riptide      
ChileChile: LNB   
00:00Ancud - Osorno  
00:00Las Animas - Deportes Castro  
00:00Puente Alto - Espanol de Talca  
00:00Puerto Montt - Valdivia  
USAUSA: NCAA   
00:00Auburn - Georgia  
00:00Belmont - Austin Peay  
00:00Colorado - Washington  
00:00Kansas - Baylor  
00:00New Mexico State - Utah Valley State      
00:00Prairie View A&M - Ark Pine Bluff      
00:00Savannah State - Hampton      
00:00SE Louisiana - Northwestern St.      
00:00SMU Mustangs - Tulane  
00:00South Carolina - Tennessee  
00:00Southern Miss - North Texas  
00:00South Florida - UCF Knights  
00:00UALR - Arkansas State  
UruguayUruguay: Liga Capital   
00:15Aguada - Hebraica y Macabi  
00:30Goes - Bohemios  
USAUSA: NCAA   
00:30Alcorn State - Alabama A&M      
00:30Jackson State - Grambling St.      
00:30Southern Univ. - Alabama State      
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga A   
01:00Hispano Americano - Argentino  
01:00Penarol - Quilmes  
01:00San Lorenzo - La Union  
CanadaCanada: NBL   
01:00KW Titans - Niagara River      
01:00Windsor - St. John's Edge      
CanadaCanada: U Sports   
01:00Acadia - UPEI      
01:00Cape Breton - StFX      
01:00Dalhousie - UNB      
MexicoMexico: LNBP   
01:00Capitanes - Panteras  
USAUSA: NBA   
01:00Charlotte Hornets - Miami Heat  
01:00New Orleans Pelicans - Memphis Grizzlies  
USAUSA: NBA G League   
01:00Delaware 87ers - Erie BayHawks  
01:00Long Island Nets - Lakeland Magic  
01:00Maine Red Claws - Westchester  
USAUSA: NCAA   
01:00Columbia - Cornell  
01:00CS Northridge - Cal Poly  
01:00Dartmouth - Harvard  
01:00Eastern Kentucky - Jacksonville State  
01:00Elon Phoenix - William & Mary  
01:00Florida Intl - Charlotte  
01:00Louisiana Tech - Rice  
01:00Marshall - UAB  
01:00NC Wilmington - Towson  
01:00New Mexico - San Diego State  
01:00Northern Arizona - Idaho  
01:00Rider - Marist  
01:00Toledo - Kent State  
01:00Western Kentucky - Middle Tenn. St.  
01:00Wofford - UT Chattanooga  
01:00Youngstown State - IUPUI  
WorldWorld: Americas League   
01:00Capitanes de Arecibo - Ferro  
USAUSA: NBA   
01:30Philadelphia 76ers - Milwaukee Bucks  
USAUSA: NCAA   
01:30New Orleans Privateers - Incarnate Word      
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga A   
02:00Olimpico - Salta  
CanadaCanada: U Sports   
02:00Bishop's - Concordia      
02:00Brock - Windsor      
02:00Carleton - Nipissing      
02:00Lakehead - Waterloo      
02:00Mount Royal - Alberta      
02:00Toronto - Queens      
02:00University of Ottawa - Laurentian      
02:00Winnipeg - Manitoba      
USAUSA: NBA G League   
02:00Austin Toros Spurs - Grand Rapids Drive  
02:00Canton Charge - Sioux Falls Skyforce  
02:00Wisconsin Herd - Windy City Bulls  
USAUSA: NCAA   
02:00Bradley - Evansville  
02:00Houston Baptist - Mcneese State      
02:00Nebraska O. - South Dakota Coyotes  
02:00Oral Roberts - Denver  
02:00Oregon State - USC  
02:00Santa Clara - Gonzaga  
02:00Tulsa - Memphis  
02:00UMKC - Grand Canyon      
02:00UTRGV - Seattle      
02:00Western Illinois - South Dakota St.  
02:00Wisc. Milwaukee - Wright State  
02:15Kentucky - Florida  
USAUSA: NBA   
02:30Houston Rockets - Golden State Warriors  
USAUSA: NBA G League   
02:30Texas Legends - Rio Grande Valley Vipers  
USAUSA: NCAA   
02:30Alabama - Mississippi St.  
02:30Tennessee State - Murray State  
02:30Texas Southern - Miss. Valley St.      
02:30UTSA Roadrunners - UTEP  
CanadaCanada: U Sports   
03:00Calgary - UBC Okanagan      
03:00Regina - Brandon      
03:00Saskatchewan - Trinity Western      
USAUSA: NBA   
03:00Minnesota Timberwolves - Toronto Raptors  
03:00Utah Jazz - Los Angeles Clippers  
USAUSA: NBA G League   
03:00Northern Arizona Suns - Salt Lake City Stars  
USAUSA: NCAA   
03:00Brigham Young - San Diego  
03:00Idaho State - Sacramento State  
03:00Montana State - Montana  
03:00Northern Colorado - North Dakota  
03:00Utah State - Wyoming  
03:00Weber State - Portland State  
WorldWorld: Americas League   
03:15Soles - Fuerza Regia  
CanadaCanada: U Sports   
04:00UBC - MacEwan      
04:00Victoria - UNBC      
USAUSA: NBA   
04:00Portland Trail Blazers - Dallas Mavericks  
USAUSA: NBA G League   
04:00Santa Cruz Warriors - Agua Caliente Clippers  
USAUSA: NCAA   
04:00Loyola Marymnt - Portland  
04:00Nevada - Boise State  
04:00Pacific - St. Marys (CA)  
04:00San Francisco - Pepperdine  
04:15Oregon - UCLA  
04:30California - Arizona State  
04:30Long Beach State - CS Fullerton  
AustraliaAustralia: NBL   
05:00Sydney - Perth  
JapanJapan: B.League   
05:05Toyama - Shimane  
USAUSA: NCAA   
06:00Hawaii - UC Davis  
06:00UC Santa Barbara - UC Irvine  
JapanJapan: B.League   
06:05Diamond Dolphins - Niigata  
06:05Hokkaido - Brave Thunders  
06:05Kyoto - Alvark  
AustraliaAustralia: NBL   
07:00Illawarra Hawks - Adelaide  
South KoreaSouth Korea: KBL   
07:00Goyang - Sonic Boom  
07:00Mobis Phoebus - LG Sakers  
JapanJapan: B.League   
07:05Chiba - Yokohama  
07:05NeoPhoenix - Sun Rockers  
AsiaAsia: ABL   
07:30Malaysia Dragons - Singapore Slingers  
AustraliaAustralia: WNBL Women   
09:00Townsville W - Melbourne Boomers W  
IndonesiaIndonesia: IBL   
09:00Bimasakti - Pelita Jaya      
South KoreaSouth Korea: WKBL Women   
09:00S-Birds W - KEB Hanabank W  
South KoreaSouth Korea: KBL   
09:00Seoul Knights - Incheon  
JapanJapan: B.League   
09:05SeaHorses Mikawa - Nishinomiya  
PhilippinesPhilippines: Philippine Cup   
09:30TNT KaTropa - Meralco Bolts  
AsiaAsia: ABL   
11:00Saigon Heat - Mono Vampire  
EuropeEurope: WBBL Women   
11:00TTT Riga 2 W - RSU Merks W      
IndonesiaIndonesia: IBL   
11:00Satria Muda - Garuda Bandung      
PhilippinesPhilippines: Philippine Cup   
11:45Alaska Aces - Barangay Ginebra San Miguel  
AustriaAustria: ASWBL Women   
12:00Duches BK W - SK UMB Banska Bystrica W      
ItalyItaly: A2 East   
12:00Assigeco Piacenza - Verona  
RussiaRussia: Super League   
12:00Ryazan - Irkutsk  
SpainSpain: LEB Plata   
12:00Baskonia B - L'Hospitalet      
TurkeyTurkey: KBSL Women   
12:00Canik Belediye W - Besiktas W  
12:00Fenerbahce W - Mersin BB W  
SpainSpain: LEB Plata   
12:30Martorell - Plasencia      
ChinaChina: CBA   
12:35Bayi Rockets - Zhejiang Guangsha  
12:35Guangdong - Shandong  
12:35Guangzhou - Qingdao  
12:35Liaoning - Shanxi Zhongyu  
12:35Shanghai - Fujian  
12:35Sichuan - Nanjing Tongxi  
12:35Tianjin - Shenzhen  
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga   
12:40Trefl Sopot - Polpharma Starogard  
AustriaAustria: ASWBL Women   
12:45UBI Graz W - Zvolen W      
ChinaChina: CBA   
13:00Xinjiang - Jiangsu Dragons  
IndonesiaIndonesia: IBL   
13:00Aspac Jakarta - Surabaya      
RussiaRussia: Super League   
13:00University-Ugra - Temp Sumz Revda      
RussiaRussia: Premier League Women   
13:00Nadezhda W - MBA Moscow W  
13:00Noginsk W - Kazanochka K. W  
UkraineUkraine: FBU Superleague   
13:00BIPA - MBC Nikolaev      
13:00Khimik - BK Zaporozhye      
NorwayNorway: Kvinneligaen Women   
13:30Tromso W - Bergen W      
RussiaRussia: VTB United League   
13:30Parma Perm - Zenit Petersburg  
BrazilBrazil: LBF Women   
14:00Sampaio W - Funvic W      
DenmarkDenmark: Basketligaen   
14:00Bakken Bears - Horsens  
NetherlandsNetherlands: DBL   
14:00Zwolle - Donar Groningen  
RussiaRussia: Premier League Women   
14:00Inventa Kursk W - Spartak Moscow W      
SwedenSweden: Basketligan Women   
14:00Lulea W - Marbo W      
TurkeyTurkey: TBL   
14:00Selcuklu Belediyesi - Duzce Belediye      
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga A   
15:00Quimsa - Obras Sanitarias  
BelgiumBelgium: EuroMillions Basketball League   
15:00Brussels - Belfius Mons  
CyprusCyprus: Division A   
15:00Paralimni - ETHA Engomi      
EuropeEurope: WBBL Women   
15:00Tallinn University W - Liepajas W      
GermanyGermany: BBL   
15:00Bremerhaven - Jena  
15:00Mitteldeutscher - s.Oliver Wurzburg  
GermanyGermany: German Cup   
15:00Alba Berlin - Ludwigsburg  
NorwayNorway: BLNO   
15:00Fyllingen - Kongsberg Miners  
RussiaRussia: Super League   
15:00Samara SGEU - Spartak Primorie  
TurkeyTurkey: TB2L   
15:00Merkezefendi - Inegol Bld.      
QatarQatar: QBL   
15:30Qatar Sports - Al Sadd      
FinlandFinland: Korisliiga   
16:00Kouvot Kouvola - Kataja  
FinlandFinland: Korisliiga Women   
16:00PeKa W - Huima W      
GermanyGermany: DBBL Women   
16:00TK Hannover W - Bad Aibling W      
16:00Wasserburg W - Veilchen W      
16:00Wohnbau W - Heidelberg W      
GreeceGreece: Basket League   
16:00Prometheus - Olympiakos  
IcelandIceland: Premier League Women   
16:00Snaefell W - Haukar W      
IrelandIreland: SuperLeague   
16:00KUBS - GCD Swords Thunder      
16:00UCC Demons - Templeogue      
NetherlandsNetherlands: DBL   
16:00Dukes - Leiden  
NorwayNorway: BLNO   
16:00Tromso - Ammerud  
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A   
16:00Iasi - BC Steaua Bucuresti      
RussiaRussia: VTB United League   
16:00Lokomotiv Kuban - Khimki M.  
16:00VEF Riga - Unics Kazan  
SwedenSweden: Basketligan Women   
16:00Udominate W - Telge W      
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: LNA   
16:00Regio Basel - BC Boncourt  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: LNAF Women   
16:00Portes du Soleil W - Riva Basket W      
16:00Pully W - Helios VS W      
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: WBBL Women   
16:00Durham Palantinates W - Manchester Mystics W      
NorwayNorway: Kvinneligaen Women   
16:15Ulriken W - Hoybraten W      
LithuaniaLithuania: LKL   
16:20Neptunas - Zalgiris Kaunas  
AustriaAustria: ASWBL Women   
17:00Linz-Enns W - Flying Foxes W      
BahrainBahrain: Premier League   
17:00Al Muharraq - Sitra Club      
17:00ISSA Town - Samaheej      
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ZBL Women   
17:00Nymburk W - Zabiny Brno W  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Superleague   
17:00Strumica - Karpos      
GermanyGermany: Pro A   
17:00Heidelberg - Phoenix Hagen      
ItalyItaly: Lega A   
17:00Torino - Brindisi  
ItalyItaly: A2 West   
17:00Trapani - Biella  
LatviaLatvia: LBL   
17:00Latvijas Universitate - Betsafe/Liepaja  
SpainSpain: ACB   
17:00Gipuzkoa - Real Madrid  
SpainSpain: LEB Oro   
17:00Barcelona B - Caceres  
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: BBL   
17:00Leeds Force - London Lions  
17:00Plymouth Raiders - Glasgow Rocks  
GermanyGermany: BBL   
17:30Bonn - Tubingen  
17:30Gotha - Ulm  
GermanyGermany: DBBL Women   
17:30Keltern W - Chemnitz W      
QatarQatar: QBL   
17:30Al Arabi - Al Gharafa      
AustriaAustria: ABL   
18:00Graz UBSC - Kapfenberg Bulls  
18:00Vienna Basket - Wels  
BrazilBrazil: LBF Women   
18:00Sao Bernardo W - Catanduva W      
CroatiaCroatia: A1 Liga   
18:00Cedevita - Osijek  
EuropeEurope: ABA League 2   
18:00KK Primorska - Tivat      
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Superleague   
18:00Pelister - Blokotehna      
ItalyItaly: Lega A   
18:00Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Trento  
ItalyItaly: A2 West   
18:00Agrigento - Siena  
18:00Casale Monferrato - Eurobasket Roma  
18:00Napoli Cuore - Legnano   POSTP.  
18:00NPC Rieti - Latina  
18:00Tortona - Treviglio  
18:00Virtus Roma - Reggio Calabria  
ItalyItaly: A2 East   
18:00Ferrara - Imola  
18:00Forli - Trieste  
18:00Jesi - Fortitudo Bologna  
18:00Orzi Basket - Ravenna  
18:00Roseto - Poderosa Montegranaro  
ItalyItaly: Serie A1 Women   
18:00Dike Napoli W - Battipaglia W      
18:00Lucca W - Ragusa W      
18:00San Martino W - Broni W      
18:00Vigarano W - Schio W      
NorwayNorway: BLNO   
18:00Baerum - Nidaros Jets  
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga   
18:00Anwil Wloclawek - Krosno  
18:00GTK Gliwice - Rosa Radom  
SpainSpain: LEB Oro   
18:00Iraurgi SB - Oviedo  
USAUSA: NCAA   
18:00Louisville - Boston College      
18:00Michigan - Rutgers      
18:00NC State - Miami (FL)      
18:00St. Peters - Manhattan      
CyprusCyprus: Division A   
18:30Keravnos - AEK Larnaca      
FranceFrance: LNB   
18:30Nanterre - Monaco  
LithuaniaLithuania: LKL   
18:30Vytautas - Pieno Zvaigzdes  
PolandPoland: Polish Cup Women   
18:30Artego Bydgoszcz W - Wisla Can-Pack W      
SpainSpain: ACB   
18:30Baskonia - Real Betis  
18:30Bilbao - Obradoiro CAB  
18:30Joventut Badalona - Murcia  
18:30MoraBanc Andorra - Barcelona  
18:30Tecnyconta Zaragoza - San Pablo Burgos  
18:30Tenerife - Estudiantes  
18:30Unicaja - Gran Canaria  
18:30Valencia - Fuenlabrada  
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: BBL   
18:30Cheshire Phoenix - Newcastle Eagles  
IsraelIsrael: Super League   
18:40Hapoel Holon - Bnei Herzliya  
AustriaAustria: ABL   
19:00Klosterneuburg Dukes - Swans Gmunden  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Prvenstvo BiH   
19:00Mrkonjic Grad - Spars Sarajevo      
CanadaCanada: NBL   
19:00Halifax - London      
EuropeEurope: ABA League   
19:00Buducnost - Petrol Olimpija  
GermanyGermany: German Cup   
19:00Bayern - Bamberg  
ItalyItaly: Lega A   
19:00Venezia - Varese  
ItalyItaly: A2 East   
19:00Udine - Mantova  
MexicoMexico: LNBP   
19:00Correcaminos - Toros de Nuevo  
SpainSpain: LEB Oro   
19:00Manresa - Melilla  
USAUSA: NBA   
19:00Boston Celtics - Orlando Magic  
USAUSA: NCAA   
19:00Hartford - Vermont      
19:00Iona - Canisius      
19:00New Hampshire - Stony Brook      
ItalyItaly: Lega A   
19:15Brescia - Pesaro  
CanadaCanada: NBL   
20:00Niagara River - St. John's Edge      
USAUSA: NCAA   
20:00Albany - UMBC Retrievers      
20:00Binghamton - UMass Lowell      
20:00Campbell - Radford      
20:00Liberty - UNC Asheville      
20:00Quinnipiac - Siena      
ItalyItaly: Serie A1 Women   
20:30Fixi Piramis Torino W - Venezia W      
ItalyItaly: Lega A   
20:45Pistoia - Capo d'Orlando  
BrazilBrazil: LBF Women   
21:00Uninassau W - Vera Cruz W      
USAUSA: NBA G League   
21:00Oklahoma City Blue - Memphis Hustle      
USAUSA: NCAA   
21:00Longwood - High Point      
USAUSA: NBA   
21:30Los Angeles Lakers - New York Knicks      
BrazilBrazil: LBF Women   
22:00Santo Andre W - Presidente Venceslau W      
USAUSA: NBA   
22:00Detroit Pistons - Brooklyn Nets  
USAUSA: NCAA   
22:00Presbyterian - Winthrop      
22:00Southern Illinois - Northern Iowa      
22:00Valparaiso - Loyola Chicago      
USAUSA: NBA G League   
23:00Iowa Wolves - Reno BigHorns      
WorldWorld: Americas League   
23:00Capitanes de Arecibo - Soles      
USAUSA: NCAA   
23:30Char. Southern - Gardner Webb      
22.01.2018
00:00Wake Forest - Virginia      
MexicoMexico: LNBP   
22.01.2018
01:00Libertadores - Michoacan  
USAUSA: NBA   
22.01.2018
01:00San Antonio Spurs - Indiana Pacers  
WorldWorld: Americas League   
22.01.2018
01:15Fuerza Regia - Ferro      
USAUSA: NCAA   
22.01.2018
02:00Utah Utes - Washington State      
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League   
22.01.2018
07:15Astana 2 - Aktobe      
09:00Kokshetay - Pavlodar      
10:45Bars Petropavlovsk - Atyrau 2      
South KoreaSouth Korea: WKBL Women   
22.01.2018
11:00Winnus W - Woori Wibee W      
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League   
22.01.2018
12:30Almaty - Kazygurt      
EuropeEurope: WBBL Women   
22.01.2018
16:30G4S Noorteliiga W - Latvia U17 W      
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A   
22.01.2018
16:45SCM Craiova - BCM Pitesti      
RussiaRussia: VTB United League   
22.01.2018
17:00CSKA Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod  
EuropeEurope: ABA League   
22.01.2018
18:00MZT Skopje - Crvena zvezda mts  
GreeceGreece: Basket League   
22.01.2018
18:00Panathinaikos - Lavrio  
SerbiaSerbia: First League   
22.01.2018
18:00Zlatibor Cajetina - Subotica      
IsraelIsrael: Super League   
22.01.2018
18:45Nes Ziona - Maccabi Haifa      
19:00Ironi Nahariya - Hapoel Eilat      
SwedenSweden: Basketligan Women   
22.01.2018
19:00Alvik W - AIK Basket W      
IsraelIsrael: Super League   
22.01.2018
19:15Maccabi Ashdod - Maccabi Rishon      
ItalyItaly: Lega A   
22.01.2018
20:30Olimpia Milano - Cremona  
FranceFrance: LNB   
22.01.2018
20:45Dijon - Le Mans  
EuropeEurope: ABA League   
22.01.2018
21:00Zadar - Mornar Bar  
BrazilBrazil: NBB   
22.01.2018
22:30Paulistano - Franca      
23:00Mogi - Botafogo      
23:15Campo Mourao - Bauru      
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga A   
01:00Hispano Americano - La Union      
01:00Instituto de Cordoba - Regatas      
01:00San Lorenzo - Argentino      
USAUSA: NBA   
01:00Charlotte Hornets - Sacramento Kings      
USAUSA: NBA G League   
01:00Raptors 905 - Fort Wayne Mad Ants      
USAUSA: NCAA   
01:00American University - Holy Cross Crusaders      
01:00Indiana - Maryland      
01:00Texas - Iowa State      
01:00Virginia Tech - North Carolina      
USAUSA: NBA   
01:30Atlanta Hawks - Utah Jazz      
USAUSA: NCAA   
01:30Howard - N. Carolina A&T      
01:30Md.-East. Shore - N. Carolina Central      
01:30Morgan State - Delaware State      
01:30South Carolina St - Hampton      
USAUSA: NBA   
02:00Houston Rockets - Miami Heat      
02:00Memphis Grizzlies - Philadelphia 76ers      
02:00Milwaukee Bucks - Phoenix Suns      
02:00New Orleans Pelicans - Chicago Bulls      
USAUSA: NCAA   
02:00Alcorn State - Alabama State      
02:00Ohio State - Nebraska      
02:00Savannah State - Norfolk State      
USAUSA: NBA   
02:30Dallas Mavericks - Washington Wizards      
USAUSA: NCAA   
02:30Prairie View A&M - Miss. Valley St.      
02:30Southern Univ. - Alabama A&M      
02:30Texas Southern - Ark Pine Bluff      
USAUSA: NBA   
03:00Denver Nuggets - Portland Trail Blazers      
USAUSA: NCAA   
03:00Baylor - Kansas State      
03:00Illinois - Michigan State      
03:00TCU - West Virginia      
USAUSA: NBA   
04:30Los Angeles Clippers - Minnesota Timberwolves