Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Today's basketball matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
South AmericaSouth America: South American Championship U17   
01:00Argentina U17 - Colombia U17   68:47 (39:9, 29:38)
Puerto RicoPuerto Rico: BSN   
02:00Aguada Santeros - Capitanes de Arecibo   89:82 (36:32, 53:50)
02:00Piratas de Quebradillas - Cariduros Fajardo   83:86 (44:38, 39:48)
USAUSA: WNBA   
02:00San Antonio Stars W - Indiana Fever W   85:61 (47:26, 38:35)
AustraliaAustralia: SEABL Women   
10:00Geelong W - Sandringham W   86:82 (54:39, 32:43)
10:00Hobart W - Canberra C. Acad. W   72:67 (29:24, 43:43)
WorldWorld: Stankovic Continental Cup   
10:00Croatia - Egypt   92:64 (49:27, 43:37)
PhilippinesPhilippines: Governors Cup   
10:15Meralco Bolts - Blackwater Elite   107:78 (63:34, 44:44)
EuropeEurope: EuroBasket U20 B   
10:45Armenia U20 - Azerbaijan U20   82:80 (42:42, 40:38)
10:45Moldova U20 - Malta U20   48:96 (21:40, 27:56)
AfricaAfrica: African Championship U16   
11:15Rwanda U16 - Mozambique U16   67:33 (29:15, 38:18)
AustraliaAustralia: SEABL   
12:00Geelong - Sandringham   86:84 (44:32, 42:52)
12:00Hobart - Canberra   100:69 (46:29, 54:40)
12:30Mt Gambier - Albury   103:82 (47:45, 56:37)
EuropeEurope: EuroBasket U20 B   
13:00Finland U20 - Slovakia U20   93:72 (47:35, 46:37)
13:00Poland U20 - Great Britain U20   69:71 (37:38, 32:33)
PhilippinesPhilippines: Governors Cup   
13:00Global Port - Rain or Shine Elasto Painters   96:98 (39:50, 57:48)
WorldWorld: Stankovic Continental Cup   
13:00China - Germany B   73:76 (31:35, 42:41)
AfricaAfrica: African Championship U16   
13:30Mauritius U16 - Madagascar U16   13:125 (5:63, 8:62)
EuropeEurope: EuroBasket U20 B   
15:15Croatia U20 - Georgia U20   74:71 (41:42, 33:29)
15:15Hungary U20 - Albania U20   80:44 (40:17, 40:27)
AfricaAfrica: African Championship U16   
15:45Mali U16 - Algeria U16   72:62 (34:25, 38:37)
South AmericaSouth America: South American Championship U17   
17:00Ecuador U17 - Colombia U17   80:63 (45:34, 35:29)
EuropeEurope: EuroBasket U20 B   
17:30Netherlands U20 - Belarus U20   83:62 (35:25, 48:37)
17:30Romania U20 - Portugal U20   61:57 (26:31, 35:26)
AfricaAfrica: African Championship U16   
18:00Egypt U16 - Tunisia U16   86:45 (43:18, 43:27)
WorldWorld: Friendly International   
18:00Bosnia & Herzegovina - Portugal   63:58 (36:29, 27:29)
South AmericaSouth America: South American Championship U17   
19:00Venezuela U17 - Peru U17   84:32 (39:17, 45:15)
EuropeEurope: EuroBasket U20 B   
19:45FYR Macedonia U20 - Kosovo U20   64:66 (41:35, 23:31)
19:45Russia U20 - Belgium U20   80:70 (39:39, 41:31)
WorldWorld: Friendly International   
20:30FYR Macedonia - Netherlands   78:72 ET (30:39, 31:22, 17:11)
South AmericaSouth America: South American Championship U17   
21:00Uruguay U17 - Paraguay U17   23:25 ABN.  
23:00Chile U17 - Argentina U17   70:60 (36:35, 34:25)
Puerto RicoPuerto Rico: BSN   
02:00Cariduros Fajardo - Piratas de Quebradillas   88:73 (40:37, 48:36)
AustraliaAustralia: SEABL Women   
09:00Sandringham W - Sydney W   60:69 (28:39, 32:30)
PhilippinesPhilippines: Governors Cup   
09:00NLEX Road Warriors - Kia Picanto   100:93 (64:40, 36:53)
AustraliaAustralia: SEABL Women   
09:30Dandenong W - Frankston W   69:74 (37:43, 32:31)
09:30Nunawading W - Albury W   64:67 (35:39, 29:28)
10:00Bendigo W - Ballarat W   60:61 (26:39, 34:22)
10:00Kilsyth W - Melbourne Boomers W   71:65 (31:36, 40:29)
10:30Launceston W - Canberra C. Acad. W   76:74 (42:29, 34:45)
EuropeEurope: EuroBasket U20 B   
10:45Malta U20 - Ireland U20   61:91 (30:43, 31:48)
AfricaAfrica: African Championship U16   
11:00Mozambique U16 - Mauritius U16   121:56 (55:29, 66:27)
AustraliaAustralia: SEABL   
11:00Sandringham - BA CoE   95:72 (43:37, 52:35)
PhilippinesPhilippines: Governors Cup   
11:15Alaska Aces - Phoenix Fuelmasters   93:95 (46:43, 47:52)
AustraliaAustralia: SEABL   
11:30Dandenong - Frankston   90:85 (40:42, 50:43)
11:30Nunawading - Albury   96:86 (49:41, 47:45)
11:30NW Tasmania - Canberra   93:84 (51:44, 42:40)
12:00Bendigo - Ballarat   94:80 (55:44, 39:36)
12:00Kilsyth - Melbourne United   84:67 (35:26, 49:41)
EuropeEurope: EuroBasket U20 B   
13:00Poland U20 - Georgia U20   91:70 (48:34, 43:36)
13:00Slovakia U20 - Albania U20   62:74 (29:44, 33:30)
AfricaAfrica: African Championship U16   
13:15Rwanda U16 - Madagascar U16   74:80 (35:33, 39:47)
EuropeEurope: EuroBasket U20   
13:30Montenegro U20 - Turkey U20   72:80 (37:46, 35:34)
13:30Slovenia U20 - Latvia U20   78:50 (30:23, 48:27)
WorldWorld: World Championship U19 Women   
13:30Australia U19 W - Japan U19 W   61:66 (28:31, 33:35)
14:00Canada U19 W - South Korea U19 W   91:45 (38:22, 53:23)
EuropeEurope: EuroBasket U20 B   
15:15Belarus U20 - FYR Macedonia U20   58:62 (36:25, 22:37)
15:15Belgium U20 - Portugal U20   87:62 (48:29, 39:33)
AfricaAfrica: African Championship U16   
15:30Algeria U16 - Tunisia U16   57:54 (33:5, 24:49)
EuropeEurope: EuroBasket U20   
15:45Italy U20 - Czech Republic U20   55:53 (32:24, 23:29)
15:45Sweden U20 - Ukraine U20   74:77 (39:29, 30:40, 5:8)
WorldWorld: World Championship U19 Women   
15:45Hungary U19 W - Mexico U19 W   111:67 (46:24, 65:43)
16:15Latvia U19 W - France U19 W   60:69 (21:36, 39:33)
WorldWorld: Friendly International   
17:00Romania U18 - Bulgaria U18      
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women   
17:00Belgium U18 W - Russia U18 W      
EuropeEurope: EuroBasket U20 B   
17:30Finland U20 - Hungary U20   78:56 (44:36, 34:20)
17:30Russia U20 - Romania U20   79:87 ET (46:45, 26:27, 7:15)
AfricaAfrica: African Championship U16   
18:00Mali U16 - Egypt U16   76:65 (39:35, 37:30)
EuropeEurope: EuroBasket U20   
18:00Israel U20 - France U20   74:52 (36:26, 38:26)
18:00Lithuania U20 - Germany U20   85:81 (45:35, 40:46)
WorldWorld: Friendly International   
18:00FYR Macedonia - Bosnia & Herzegovina   71:67 (40:35, 31:32)
WorldWorld: World Championship U19 Women   
18:00Russia U19 W - Egypt U19 W   114:63 (62:36, 52:27)
WorldWorld: Friendly International   
18:30Hungary U18 - Iran U18      
WorldWorld: World Championship U19 Women   
18:30Mali U19 W - USA U19 W   58:95 (32:48, 26:47)
WorldWorld: Friendly International   
19:00Italy U18 - Montenegro U18   68:48 (33:24, 35:24)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women   
19:00Spain U18 W - Turkey U18 W      
EuropeEurope: EuroBasket U20 B   
19:45Great Britain U20 - Croatia U20   69:79 (34:38, 35:41)
19:45Netherlands U20 - Kosovo U20   66:60 (39:34, 27:26)
EuropeEurope: EuroBasket U20   
20:15Greece U20 - Spain U20   77:56 (37:24, 40:32)
20:15Iceland U20 - Serbia U20   67:89 (33:53, 34:36)
WorldWorld: World Championship U19 Women   
20:15Puerto Rico U19 W - Spain U19 W   42:74 (29:36, 13:38)
WorldWorld: Friendly International   
20:20Austria - Bulgaria   91:84 (48:36, 43:48)
20:30Netherlands - Portugal   66:46 (35:32, 31:14)
WorldWorld: World Championship U19 Women   
20:45China U19 W - Italy U19 W   74:63 (35:25, 39:38)
WorldWorld: Friendly International   
21:00Spain - Israel  
USAUSA: WNBA   
21:30West W - East W      
Puerto RicoPuerto Rico: BSN   
23.07.2017
02:00Capitanes de Arecibo - Aguada Santeros  
AustraliaAustralia: SEABL Women   
23.07.2017
04:00Ballarat W - Albury W  
05:00Melbourne Boomers W - Sydney W  
AustraliaAustralia: SEABL   
23.07.2017
07:00Melbourne United - BA CoE      
AsiaAsia: Asia Cup Women   
23.07.2017
07:30South Korea W - Australia W  
EuropeEurope: EuroBasket U20 B   
23.07.2017
08:00Azerbaijan U20 - Malta U20  
AsiaAsia: Asia Cup Women   
23.07.2017
09:45Philippines W - Japan W  
WorldWorld: Stankovic Continental Cup   
23.07.2017
10:00China - Egypt  
EuropeEurope: EuroBasket U20 B   
23.07.2017
10:15Armenia U20 - Ireland U20      
10:30Slovakia U20 - Belarus U20      
PhilippinesPhilippines: Governors Cup   
23.07.2017
10:30Blackwater Elite - Star Hotshots  
EuropeEurope: EuroBasket U20   
23.07.2017
11:00Latvia U20 - Czech Republic U20      
AsiaAsia: Asia Cup Women   
23.07.2017
12:00Chinese T. W - North Korea W      
EuropeEurope: EuroBasket U16 C   
23.07.2017
12:00Gibraltar U16 - Armenia U16      
EuropeEurope: EuroBasket U20 B   
23.07.2017
12:30Finland U20 - Netherlands U20      
12:45Georgia U20 - Portugal U20      
PhilippinesPhilippines: Governors Cup   
23.07.2017
12:45Meralco Bolts - Barangay Ginebra San Miguel  
EuropeEurope: EuroBasket U20   
23.07.2017
13:15Montenegro U20 - Sweden U20      
13:30Turkey U20 - Ukraine U20      
WorldWorld: Stankovic Continental Cup   
23.07.2017
13:30Croatia - Germany B  
WorldWorld: World Championship U19 Women   
23.07.2017
13:30South Korea U19 W - Latvia U19 W      
14:00Japan U19 W - Hungary U19 W      
AsiaAsia: Asia Cup Women   
23.07.2017
14:15New Zealand W - China W      
EuropeEurope: EuroBasket U16 C   
23.07.2017
14:15Wales U16 - Moldova U16      
EuropeEurope: EuroBasket U20 B   
23.07.2017
14:45Albania U20 - FYR Macedonia U20      
15:00Poland U20 - Belgium U20      
EuropeEurope: EuroBasket U20   
23.07.2017
15:30Germany U20 - Iceland U20      
15:45Slovenia U20 - Italy U20      
WorldWorld: World Championship U19 Women   
23.07.2017
15:45France U19 W - Canada U19 W      
16:15Mexico U19 W - Australia U19 W      
EuropeEurope: EuroBasket U16 C   
23.07.2017
16:45Azerbaijan U16 - Monaco U16      
EuropeEurope: EuroBasket U20 B   
23.07.2017
17:00Hungary U20 - Kosovo U20      
17:15Russia U20 - Great Britain U20      
EuropeEurope: EuroBasket U20   
23.07.2017
17:45Lithuania U20 - Serbia U20      
18:00Spain U20 - France U20      
WorldWorld: World Championship U19 Women   
23.07.2017
18:00USA U19 W - China U19 W      
18:30Egypt U19 W - Puerto Rico U19 W      
EuropeEurope: EuroBasket U16 C   
23.07.2017
19:00Andorra U16 - Albania U16      
EuropeEurope: EuroBasket U20 B   
23.07.2017
19:30Romania U20 - Croatia U20      
EuropeEurope: EuroBasket U20   
23.07.2017
20:15Greece U20 - Israel U20      
WorldWorld: World Championship U19 Women   
23.07.2017
20:15Italy U19 W - Mali U19 W      
20:45Spain U19 W - Russia U19 W      
USAUSA: BIG3 (3x3)   
23.07.2017
21:00Ball Hogs - Power  
22:153's Company - 3 Headed Monsters  
23:30Tri-State - Trilogy  
00:45Killer 3's - Ghost Ballers  
Puerto RicoPuerto Rico: BSN   
01:00Piratas de Quebradillas - Cariduros Fajardo