Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Today's basketball matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Super 20   
02:00Salta - Atenas   76:66 (41:30, 35:36)
AsiaAsia: The Super 8   
09:00Chiba - Fubon Braves   87:55 (40:24, 47:31)
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup Women   
10:00Vologda W - Novosibirsk W   48:86  
AsiaAsia: The Super 8   
11:00Ryukyu - Pauian   72:58 (34:26, 38:32)
13:30Seoul Thunders - Zhejiang Guangsha   81:89 (40:47, 41:42)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly   
13:30SCM Craiova - Galati   109:76 (48:39, 61:37)
AsiaAsia: The Super 8   
15:30Goyang - Shenzhen   88:72 (50:35, 38:37)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly   
15:30Yesilgiresun - PAOK   82:96 (36:54, 46:42)
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup Women   
16:00Spartak St. Petersburg W - Ekaterinburg W   29:106 (13:58, 16:48)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly   
16:00Inter Bratislava - Spisska Nova Ves   92:70 (51:49, 41:21)
EuropeEurope: FIBA Europe Cup   
16:30Parma Perm - Rabotnicki   88:63 (41:33, 47:30)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League   
17:00Al Ahli - Sitra Club   91:65 (42:37, 49:28)
EuropeEurope: Champions League   
17:00Saratov - Keravnos   63:67 (31:35, 32:32)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly   
17:00Levski - Spartak Pleven   105:79 (42:43, 63:36)
EuropeEurope: Champions League   
17:30Vytautas - Donar Groningen   61:84 (24:51, 37:33)
LithuaniaLithuania: LKL   
17:30Siauliai - Neptunas   73:82 (32:43, 41:39)
EuropeEurope: Champions League   
18:00BC Kalev/Cramo - Karpos   78:81 (36:35, 42:46)
18:00Tsmoki Minsk - Sigal Prishtina   89:74 (40:39, 49:35)
EuropeEurope: FIBA Europe Cup   
18:00CSU Sibiu - Pardubice   78:79 (37:36, 41:43)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly   
18:00Aris - Tofas   65:82 (24:48, 41:34)
18:00Bamberg - Khimki M.   75:77 ET (35:37, 33:31, 7:9)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women   
18:15Atomeromu Szekszard W - Buducnost W   63:63 (42:31, 21:32, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa Women   
18:30Polkowice W - Lublin W   70:76 (33:35, 37:41)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly   
18:30Jindrichuv Hradec - BK Svit   86:75 (50:46, 36:29)
18:30Olomoucko - Opava   82:79 (39:42, 43:37)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League   
18:45Al Hala - Nuwaidrad   76:83 (27:34, 49:49)
DenmarkDenmark: Basketligaen   
19:00Team FOG Naestved - Copenhagen Wolfpack   75:56 (33:24, 42:32)
EuropeEurope: FIBA Europe Cup   
19:00Boras - Kormend   61:78 (28:43, 33:35)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly   
19:30Plovdiv - Cherno More   86:79 (38:39, 48:40)
EuropeEurope: Champions League   
20:00Ludwigsburg - Bosna   102:59 (54:21, 48:38)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly   
20:00Bilbao - Hapoel M. Jerusalem   88:96 (35:44, 53:52)
20:00Oviedo - Gipuzkoa   59:68 (29:44, 30:24)
EuropeEurope: Champions League   
20:30Antwerp Giants - BC Lulea   83:74 (42:37, 41:37)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly   
20:30Bayern - Zadar   78:68 (43:32, 35:36)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women   
20:30Bembibre W - Zamarat W   61:55 (40:27, 21:28)
EuropeEurope: Champions League   
21:00Joventut Badalona - Dinamo Tbilisi   86:66 (33:36, 53:30)
22:00Benfica - Kapfenberg Bulls   67:62 (33:36, 34:26)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Super 20   
02:00Argentino - Quilmes   82:61 (37:38, 45:23)
02:00Boca Juniors - Ferro   76:83 (39:41, 37:42)
02:30San Martin - La Union   85:74 (39:29, 46:45)
03:00Quimsa - Instituto de Cordoba   79:75 (34:31, 45:44)
AsiaAsia: Asia Champions Cup   
08:30Dacin Tigers - ONGC      
AsiaAsia: The Super 8   
09:00Chiba - Seoul Thunders  
PhilippinesPhilippines: Governors Cup   
10:15Kia Picanto - Star Hotshots  
AsiaAsia: Asia Champions Cup   
10:45Saryyet Ramallah - Mono Vampire      
AsiaAsia: The Super 8   
11:00Goyang - Pauian      
EuropeEurope: EEWBL Women   
11:00Lulea W - FSG Royal Eagles W      
TurkeyTurkey: Federation Cup   
12:00Karesi Spor - Samsun      
12:30Selcuklu Belediyesi - Duzce Belediye      
PhilippinesPhilippines: Governors Cup   
13:00Global Port - Meralco Bolts  
TurkeyTurkey: Federation Cup   
13:00Istanbulspor - Ormanspor Genc Ankara      
AsiaAsia: Asia Champions Cup   
13:30Al Ahli - Xinjiang      
AsiaAsia: The Super 8   
13:30Shenzhen - Ryukyu      
EuropeEurope: EEWBL Women   
13:30Horizont Minsk W - Bornova Spor W      
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup Women   
14:00Neftyanik Omsk W - Sparta & K Vidnoe W      
TurkeyTurkey: Federation Cup   
14:15Bakirkoy - Ankara Kolejliler      
14:45Aliaga Petkim - Bandirma Kirmizi      
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup   
15:00Dynamo Magnitogorsk - Rodniki Izhevsk      
15:00Dynamo Stavropol - Ryazan      
TurkeyTurkey: Federation Cup   
15:15Yalova Bld. - Afyon Belediye      
AsiaAsia: The Super 8   
15:30Fubon Braves - Zhejiang Guangsha      
AsiaAsia: Asia Champions Cup   
15:45Astana - Chooks-to-Go Pilipinas      
EuropeEurope: EEWBL Women   
16:00Al-Riyadi W - Kibirkstis Vilnius W      
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup   
16:00Uralmash Ekaterinburg - Khimki-Podmoskovie      
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup Women   
16:00SamGTU Samara W - Rostov W      
TurkeyTurkey: Federation Cup   
16:30Akhisar Belediye - Ankara D.S.I.      
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa Women   
17:00Widzew Lodz W - Artego Bydgoszcz W  
TurkeyTurkey: Federation Cup   
17:00Turk Telekom - Bahcesehir Univ.      
17:30Antalya Bsb. - Bursaspor      
NorwayNorway: BLNO   
18:00Centrum Tigers - Kongsberg Miners      
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup   
18:00Burevestnik Jaroslav - Yekaterinburg      
18:00Rusichi Kursk - Temp Sumz Revda      
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup Women   
18:00Inventa Kursk W - Kazanochka K. W      
EuropeEurope: EEWBL Women   
18:30Liepajas W - Good Angels Kosice W      
EuropeEurope: ABA Supercup   
18:45Cedevita - Mega Bemax  
GermanyGermany: Pro A   
19:30Vechta - Trier      
SpainSpain: Supercopa ACB   
19:30Valencia - Unicaja  
FranceFrance: LNB   
20:00Le Portel - Cholet  
NorwayNorway: BLNO   
20:15Baerum - Asker  
BelgiumBelgium: EuroMillions Basketball League   
20:30Leuven Bears - Willebroek  
FranceFrance: LNB   
20:30Antibes - Strasbourg  
20:30Dijon - Chalons-Reims  
EuropeEurope: ABA Supercup   
21:00Buducnost - Mornar Bar  
SpainSpain: Supercopa ACB   
22:00Gran Canaria - Real Madrid  
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Super 20   
23.09.2017
02:00Gimnasia - Penarol      
02:00San Lorenzo - Obras Sanitarias      
02:30Comunicaciones Mercedes - Estudiantes      
AsiaAsia: Asia Champions Cup   
23.09.2017
08:30Petrochimi Bandar Imam Bandour - Astana      
PhilippinesPhilippines: Governors Cup   
23.09.2017
09:00Blackwater Elite - Rain or Shine Elasto Painters      
EuropeEurope: EEWBL Women   
23.09.2017
10:00FSG Royal Eagles W - Bornova Spor W      
WorldWorld: World Tour Chengdu 3x3   
23.09.2017
10:30Novi Sad AlWahda 3x3 - Qing Dao 3x3      
AsiaAsia: Asia Champions Cup   
23.09.2017
10:45Chooks-to-Go Pilipinas - Saryyet Ramallah      
WorldWorld: World Tour Chengdu 3x3   
23.09.2017
10:50Ljubljana 3x3 - Beijing 3x3      
RussiaRussia: Super League   
23.09.2017
11:00Spartak Primorie - Zenit Petersburg      
PhilippinesPhilippines: Governors Cup   
23.09.2017
11:15TNT KaTropa - Barangay Ginebra San Miguel      
WorldWorld: World Tour Chengdu 3x3   
23.09.2017
11:15Zemun 3x3 - Shenzhen 3x3      
TurkeyTurkey: Federation Cup   
23.09.2017
11:30Ankara Kolejliler - Karesi Spor      
WorldWorld: World Tour Chengdu 3x3   
23.09.2017
11:35Riga Ghetto 3x3 - Haidian 3x3      
NorwayNorway: Kvinneligaen Women   
23.09.2017
12:00Asker W - Bergen W      
WorldWorld: World Tour Chengdu 3x3   
23.09.2017
12:10Tokyo 3x3 - Qing Dao 3x3      
EuropeEurope: EEWBL Women   
23.09.2017
12:30Lulea W - Horizont Minsk W      
TurkeyTurkey: Federation Cup   
23.09.2017
12:30Bandirma Kirmizi - Selcuklu Belediyesi      
WorldWorld: World Tour Chengdu 3x3   
23.09.2017
12:30Hamamatsu 3x3 - Beijing 3x3      
12:55Kranj 3x3 - Shenzhen 3x3      
TurkeyTurkey: Federation Cup   
23.09.2017
13:00Afyon Belediye - Istanbulspor      
WorldWorld: World Tour Chengdu 3x3   
23.09.2017
13:15Piran 3x3 - Haidian 3x3      
AsiaAsia: Asia Champions Cup   
23.09.2017
13:30Xinjiang - Dacin Tigers      
TurkeyTurkey: Federation Cup   
23.09.2017
13:45Bakirkoy - Akhisar Belediye      
WorldWorld: World Tour Chengdu 3x3   
23.09.2017
13:55Novi Sad AlWahda 3x3 - Tokyo 3x3      
NorwayNorway: BLNO   
23.09.2017
14:00Ammerud - Fyllingen      
NorwayNorway: Kvinneligaen Women   
23.09.2017
14:00Gimle W - Tromso W      
WorldWorld: World Tour Chengdu 3x3   
23.09.2017
14:15Ljubljana 3x3 - Hamamatsu 3x3      
14:40Zemun 3x3 - Kranj 3x3      
TurkeyTurkey: Federation Cup   
23.09.2017
14:45Aliaga Petkim - Turk Telekom      
EuropeEurope: EEWBL Women   
23.09.2017
15:00Kibirkstis Vilnius W - Good Angels Kosice W      
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup Women   
23.09.2017
15:00SKFU Stavropol W - MBA Moscow W      
WorldWorld: World Tour Chengdu 3x3   
23.09.2017
15:00Riga Ghetto 3x3 - Piran 3x3      
TurkeyTurkey: Federation Cup   
23.09.2017
15:15Yalova Bld. - Antalya Bsb.      
AsiaAsia: Asia Champions Cup   
23.09.2017
15:45Al-Riyadi - Al Ahli      
NorwayNorway: BLNO   
23.09.2017
16:00Froya - Nidaros Jets      
NorwayNorway: Kvinneligaen Women   
23.09.2017
16:00Hoybraten W - Ullern W      
TurkeyTurkey: Federation Cup   
23.09.2017
16:00Samsun - Ankara D.S.I.      
LithuaniaLithuania: LKL   
23.09.2017
16:15Juventus - Lietuvos Rytas  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ZBL Women   
23.09.2017
16:30Zabiny Brno W - Slavia Prague W      
AustriaAustria: Zweite Liga   
23.09.2017
17:00Celovec - Worthersee Piraten      
17:00Vienna Timberwolves - Basket2000 Vienna      
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ZBL Women   
23.09.2017
17:00USK Prague W - KP Brno W      
LithuaniaLithuania: LKL   
23.09.2017
17:00Alytaus Dzukija - Lietkabelis  
TurkeyTurkey: Federation Cup   
23.09.2017
17:00Duzce Belediye - Bahcesehir Univ.      
EuropeEurope: EEWBL Women   
23.09.2017
17:30Liepajas W - Al-Riyadi W      
TurkeyTurkey: Federation Cup   
23.09.2017
17:30Ormanspor Genc Ankara - Bursaspor      
AustriaAustria: Zweite Liga   
23.09.2017
18:00Jennersdorf - Mistelbach      
GermanyGermany: Pro A   
23.09.2017
18:00Heidelberg - PS Karlsruhe      
NorwayNorway: BLNO   
23.09.2017
18:00Gimle - Tromso      
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa Women   
23.09.2017
18:00Basket Gdynia W - AZS Poznan W      
18:00Ostrow Wielkopolski W - Gorzow W      
18:00Torun W - Sosnowiec W      
FranceFrance: LNB   
23.09.2017
18:30Chalon/Saone - Pau-Orthez  
GermanyGermany: Pro A   
23.09.2017
19:00Baunach - Kirchheim      
19:00Chemnitz - Nurnberger      
19:00Hanau - Hamburg      
19:00Koln - Phoenix Hagen      
FranceFrance: LNB   
23.09.2017
19:30Hyeres-Toulon - Boulazac  
GermanyGermany: Pro A   
23.09.2017
19:30Paderborn - Crailsheim      
FranceFrance: LNB   
23.09.2017
20:00Le Mans - Gravelines-Dunkerque  
20:00Nanterre - JL Bourg  
20:00Paris-Levallois - Monaco      
IrelandIreland: SuperLeague   
23.09.2017
20:00Belfast - Maree      
20:00Marian - UCC Demons      
20:00Moycullen - DCU Saints      
BelgiumBelgium: EuroMillions Basketball League   
23.09.2017
20:30Belfius Mons - Oostende      
20:30Brussels - Spirou Charleroi      
20:30Okapi Aalstar - Liege      
IrelandIreland: SuperLeague   
23.09.2017
21:00Templeogue - Killester      
21:00Tralee Warriors - KUBS Basketball Club      
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Super 20   
02:00Weber Bahia - Quilmes      
02:30Regatas - La Union      
03:00Olimpico - Instituto de Cordoba