Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Today's soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
00:30Emelec - FBC Melgar   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
00:30River Plate - Ind. Medellin   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
02:10Velez Sarsfield - Leandro N. Alem   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
02:30Chicago Fire - FC Dallas   2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
02:45Patriotas - Envigado   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
02:45Atl. Nacional - Barcelona SC   3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
02:45Estudiantes L.P. - Botafogo RJ   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:45Gremio - Zamora   4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
02:45Guarani - Deportes Iquique   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
04:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Guadalajara Chivas   2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup U20    
10:00Germany U20 - Vanuatu U20   3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
10:00Mexico U20 - Venezuela U20   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
11:00Ceske Budejovice U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
UkraineUkraine: Youth League    
11:00Zirka Kropyvnytskyi U21 - Stal Kamianske U21   1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Tasmania    
12:00Hobart Zebras - Kingborough Lions   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
12:00Guangzhou Evergrande - Chongqing Lifan   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
12:15Bentleigh Greens - North Geelong   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:15Pascoe Vale - Melbourne Knights   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL South Australian    
12:30Adelaide Comets - Para   4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
MaldivesMaldives: Dhivehi Premier League    
13:00Victory - United Victory   3:2  
WorldWorld: World Cup U20    
13:00England U20 - South Korea U20   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Guinea U20 - Argentina U20   0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
13:30Albirex Niigata - Young Lions   8:0 (4:0, 4:0)
13:30Balestier Khalsa - Geylang   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
14:00Guangzhou R&F - Shanghai Shenhua   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
14:00Brno U19 - Pribram U19   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
Republic of the CongoRepublic of the Congo: Ligue 1    
14:00JS Talangai - Tongo FC Jambon        
UkraineUkraine: Youth League    
14:00Vorskla Poltava U21 - Dnipro U21   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Kitchee - Tottenham   1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
14:45Met. Bekobod - Nasaf Qarshi   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
15:00Kfar Kasem - H. Nazareth   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
15:00Al-Ittih.Aleppo - Jabala   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Al Jaish - Al Nawaeir   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Al Karamah - Wathbah   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Al Taliya - Foutoua   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Hottin - Horriya   3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
15:00Din. Samarkand - Qizilqum Zarafshon   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Kokand 1912 - Buxoro   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
RwandaRwanda: National Football league    
15:30AS Kigali - Police   1:3  
15:30Kirehe - Gicumbi   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Marines - Kiyovu   1:0  
15:30Musanze - Mukura Victory Sports   4:2  
15:30Pepiniere - Amagaju   1:1  
15:30Sunrise - Espoir   0:1  
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
15:30Mashal Muborak - Obod   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19 Women    
16:00Hungary U19 W - Belgium U19 W   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Spain U19 W - Russia U19 W   3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
Republic of the CongoRepublic of the Congo: Ligue 1    
16:00Kondzo - Otoho d'Oyo        
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
16:00Pakhtakor - Sogdiana   3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
16:30Cotonsport - Bafang   3:1  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
16:30Vellazerimi - Novaci   2:3 (0:3, 2:0)
KosovoKosovo: Superliga    
16:30Trepca Mitrovice - Gjilani   3:5 (2:1, 1:4)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva Liga    
16:45Montana - Lok. Gorna   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
17:00Harrach - Constantine   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
17:00Gorodeja - Neman   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group III    
17:00Bielsko-Biala - KS Polkowice   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group IV    
17:00Avia Swidnik - MKS Wierna Malogoszcz   2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. Liga - West    
17:00MSK Martin - B. Bystrica   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
17:00Triglav - Dob   5:1  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
17:30NuPS - Tampere Utd   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
18:00Krumkachy - Isloch Minsk   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
18:00Belupo - Hajduk Split   1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
18:00Kromeriz - Slovacko B   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
18:00Aswan SC - El Masry   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
GambiaGambia: GFA League    
18:00Tallinding United - Bombada        
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:00Regensburg - Munich 1860   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
LatviaLatvia: SynotTip Virslīga    
18:00Babite - FK Liepaja   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
LithuaniaLithuania: Lithuanian Cup    
18:00SC Akmene - Koralas Klaipeda   1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
MaldivesMaldives: Dhivehi Premier League    
18:00New Radiant - Green Streets   0:3  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
18:00Kasba Tadla - KAC Kenitra   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Raja Casablanca - Difaa El Jadidi   4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
UkraineUkraine: Pari-Match League    
18:00Ch. Odessa - FK Zorya Luhansk   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Olimpik Donetsk - Oleksandriya   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
18:30Admira (Am) - FK Austria Vienna (Am)   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:30Neusiedl - Amstetten   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Schwechat - Parndorf   2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:30SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Traiskirchen   2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
18:30St. Polten (Am) - Ritzing   4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
18:30Cizova - Aritma Prague   3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: Lithuanian Cup    
18:30Kedainiai - Vilniaus Vytis   1:7 (0:3, 1:4)
UkraineUkraine: Pari-Match League    
18:30Shakhtar Donetsk - Dyn. Kiev   2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00Gleisdorf - ATSV Wolfsberger   5:2 (3:0, 2:2)
19:00Grieskirchen - A. Klagenfurt   2:5 (2:2, 0:3)
19:00Hartberg - Vorwarts Steyr   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Kalsdorf - Allerheiligen   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00Lafnitz - Pasching   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
19:00SC Weiz - Deutschlandsberger   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
19:00Altach (Am) - Grodig   1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
19:00Vitebsk - BATE   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva Liga    
19:00Neftochimic Burgas - Slavia Sofia   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
19:00Condor Hamburg - TuS Osdorf   0:3 AWA.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
19:00Eintracht Rheine - SC Hassel   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
19:00Hennef - Rheinbach   5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Coupe du Trone    
19:00Maghreb Fez - Sale   1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
19:30BW Linz - Liefering   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30FAC Wien - Kapfenberg   3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
19:30Horn - LASK Linz   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
19:30Neustadt - Wacker Innsbruck   1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
19:30Wattens - A. Lustenau   2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
19:30Brunninghausen - Ennepetal   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie Women    
19:30Achilles 29 W - PEC Zwolle W   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:30Den Haag W - Twente W   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:30Heerenveen W - Telstar W   2:5 (0:0, 2:5)
19:30PSV W - Ajax W   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:30Pandurii - Gaz Metan Medias   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
20:00Cibalia - Lok. Zagreb   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00RNK Split - Osijek   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
20:00Inde Hahn - Wegberg-Beeck   0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
20:00Olympique de Safi - Berkane   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
20:00Levante - UCAM Murcia   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:30Berazategui - Laferrere   5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
20:30San Martin Burzaco - Sportivo Italiano   4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
20:30San Miguel - Argentino de Quilmes   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana    
20:30Liniers - Lugano   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20:30Carpi - Frosinone   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Bray - Sligo Rovers   2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
20:45Cork City - Shamrock Rovers   4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
20:45Drogheda - Derry City   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Galway - Bohemians   1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
20:45St. Patricks - Dundalk   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Athlone - UC Dublin   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:45Shelbourne - Cabinteely   1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
21:00Petrolero de Yacuiba - Real Potosi   5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
21:00Finn Harps - Limerick   3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
21:00Caracas - Dep. Anzoategui   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: Inkasso-deildin    
21:15Fram - IR Reykjavik   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
21:15Grotta - Throttur   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
21:15Hottur - Huginn   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:15Vidir - KV Reykjavik   2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
21:30Al Mohafaza - Al Wahda        
21:30Al Shorta - Al Jazira        
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
22:00Hassania Agadir - Hoceima   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
22:30Cajamarca - Juan Aurich   3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
23:00Ind. del Valle - U. Catolica  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
00:00Aldosivi - Independiente  
BrazilBrazil: Série C    
00:00Joinville - Tupi  
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
00:15Criciuma - America MG  
CanadaCanada: CSL    
01:00Serbian W. E. - Waterloo        
Dominican RepublicDominican Republic: LDF    
01:00Atletico Pantoja - Moca  
USAUSA: MLS    
01:00Toronto FC - Columbus Crew  
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
01:30Boa - Oeste  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
02:00Bolivar - Blooming  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
02:05Ferro - Chacarita Juniors  
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
02:30Goias - Brasil de Pelotas  
USAUSA: USL    
02:30Swope Park - San Antonio  
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
02:45Deportes Tolima - La Equidad  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Tasmania    
06:00Devonport - Launceston  
06:00South Hobart - Olympia Warriors  
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
06:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Machida  
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
06:00Vegalta Sendai W - Parceiro Nagano W  
AustraliaAustralia: Northern NSW    
06:30Adamstown Rosebud - Newcastle Jets U21  
06:30Lambton J. - Hamilton Olympic  
06:30Valentine - Charlestown City Blues  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
07:00Avondale FC - Heidelberg Utd  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Queensland    
07:00Redlands - Sunshine Coast  
AustraliaAustralia: Capital Territory    
07:00FFA Centre of Excellence - Canberra FC        
07:00Gungahlin - Riverina  
07:00Monaro Panthers - Woden Weston  
JapanJapan: J-League    
07:00Hiroshima - Iwata  
07:00Shimizu - Yokohama M.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL South Australian    
07:30Adelaide City - Campbelltown City  
07:30West Adelaide - Croydon Kings  
07:30West Torrens - NE Metrostars  
JapanJapan: J-League    
08:00Kashiwa - Omiya Ardija  
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
08:00Chiba - Ehime  
08:00Kyoto - Gifu  
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
08:00Albirex Niigata W - Beleza W        
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
08:00Busan Kyotong - Gimhae        
08:00Daejeon Korail - Cheonan City        
08:00Gyeongju KHNP - Mokpo City        
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
09:00Green Gully - Kingston City  
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
09:00Peninsula - Eastern Suburbs  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Western Australia    
09:00Balcatta - Sorrento  
09:00Bayswater - Inglewood Utd  
09:00ECU Joondalup - Joondalup United  
09:00Mandurah City - Perth SC  
09:00Perth Glory U21 - Armadale  
09:00Stirling Lions - Floreat Athena  
09:00Subiaco - Cockburn City  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Queensland    
09:00SWQ Thunder - Brisbane City  
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:00Yunnan Lijiang - Beijing  
ChinaChina: Yi League    
09:00Hainan Seamen - Sichuan Longfor        
09:00Shanghai JuJu - Jiangxi Liansheng        
09:00Shenyang Urban FC - Hebei Elite        
Hong KongHong Kong: Premier League    
09:00Eastern AA - Southern District  
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
09:00Shonan - Montedio Yamagata  
09:00Tokushima - Kamatamare  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League Classic    
09:00Jeonbuk - Suwon Bluewings  
ChinaChina: Super League    
09:30Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. - Jiangsu Suning  
09:30Liaoning - Yanbian  
ChinaChina: Yi League    
09:30Baotou Nanjiao - Heilongjiang Lava        
09:30Dalian Boyang - Jiangsu Yancheng        
09:30Shaanxi Changan - Qingdao Jonoon        
09:30Yinchuan Helanshan - Shenyan Dongjin        
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
10:00Grange Thistle - Logan Lightning  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Queensland    
10:00Brisbane Strikers - Western Pride  
ChinaChina: Jia League    
10:00Baoding Yingli Yitong - Meizhou Hakka  
ChinaChina: Yi League    
10:00Hunan Billows - Chengdu Qianbao        
PhilippinesPhilippines: PFL    
10:00JPV Marikina - Kaya   POSTP.  
10:00Stallion - Ilocos United  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
10:00Chindia Targoviste - Tarlungeni   CAN.  
10:00Ramnicu Valcea - Calarasi   CAN.  
WorldWorld: World Cup U20    
10:00Costa Rica U20 - Zambia U20  
10:00Portugal U20 - Iran U20  
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
10:15Holland Park Hawks - Albany Creek  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:15Litomericko - Benatky  
10:15Olympia HK - Zapy  
10:15Pisek - Jirny  
10:15Vysehrad - Domazlice  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:15Motorlet Prague - Rokycany        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Chomutov - Tatran Rakovnik        
10:15Neratovice - Sokol Hostoun        
10:15Steti - Libis        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:15Kratonohy - Chrastava  
10:15Pardubice B - FK Turnov  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Queensland    
10:30Gold Coast City - F.N.Q. Heat  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:30Kraluv Dvur - Tachov  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
10:30Nove Zamky - Gabcikovo        
10:30Velky Meder - Puchov        
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
11:00Hume City - St Albans  
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
11:00Queensland Lions - Capalaba FC  
11:00Souths - Mitchelton  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Queensland    
11:00Northern Fury - Moreton Bay Utd  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
11:00Plzen U19 - Ostrava U19  
11:00Slavia Prague U19 - Jihlava U19  
11:00Teplice U19 - Sparta Prague U19  
DenmarkDenmark: 3F Ligaen Women    
11:00VSK Aarhus W - Varde W        
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
11:00Yokohama - Nagoya  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
11:00Huragan Wolomin - Ursus Warszawa        
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League Classic    
11:00Pohang - Gangwon  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Queensland    
11:15Brisbane U21 - Olympic FC  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL South Australian    
11:30Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide U21  
11:30Cumberland Utd. - Blue Eagles  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL NSW    
11:45APIA Tigers - Sydney Utd  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
12:00Hradec Kralove U19 - Opava U19  
12:00Karvina U19 - FK Pardubice U19  
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
12:00Maardu - Santos Tartu  
JapanJapan: J-League    
12:00Sagan Tosu - Sapporo  
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
12:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Verdy  
LithuaniaLithuania: Lithuanian Cup    
12:00FK Panevezys - Kauno Zalgiris        
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
12:00Trondheims-Orn W - Grand Bodo W  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
12:00Swit Skolwin - Sroda        
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group IV    
12:00Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - Sola Oswiecim  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League Classic    
12:00Gwangju FC - Jeju Utd   POSTP.  
12:00Seoul - Ulsan Hyundai  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Challenge    
12:00Anyang - Gyeongnam  
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
12:00Gangneung - Changwon        
DenmarkDenmark: 3F Ligaen Women    
12:30Sonderjyske W - Naesby W        
ChinaChina: Jia League    
13:00Zhejiang Yiteng - Dalian Transcend  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
13:00Hradec Kralove W - Brno W        
DenmarkDenmark: 3F Ligaen Women    
13:00Koldingq FC W - Fortuna Hjorring W        
13:00Odense W - Sundby W        
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
13:00Jagiellonia II - Legia II        
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
13:00Ratchaburi - Thai Honda FC  
WorldWorld: World Cup U20    
13:00Japan U20 - Italy U20  
13:00Uruguay U20 - South Africa U20  
ZambiaZambia: Super League    
13:00Buildcon - Green Eagles        
ChinaChina: Yi League    
13:30Meizhou Meixian Techand - Shenzhen Ledman        
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:35Hebei - Changchun Yatai  
13:35Shanghai SIPG - Beijing Guoan  
13:35Tianjin Quanjian - Tianjin Teda  
ChinaChina: Jia League    
13:35Nei Mongol - Wuhan Zall  
13:35Shenzhen - Xinjiang Tianshan  
ChinaChina: Yi League    
13:35Nantong Zhiyun - Zhenjiang Huasa        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
14:00Slovacko U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19  
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
14:00HIFK - Inter Turku  
14:00Lahti - HJK  
14:00PS Kemi - VPS  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Play Offs    
14:00Bissingen - RW Frankfurt        
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Bandari - Kakamega Homeboyz FC  
14:00Chemelil - Ulinzi Stars  
14:00Nzoia Sugar - Sofapaka  
14:00Thika Utd. - Muhoroni  
KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan: Top Liga    
14:00Alga - Dordoi Bishkek        
14:00FK Kara Balta - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata        
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group III    
14:00Brzeg - BKS Bielsko        
SeychellesSeychelles: Division One    
14:00Cote d'Or - St Michel United        
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
14:00Lidingo IFK - Gute  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
14:00Prespa Birlik - Hassleholms IF  
SwedenSweden: Elitettan Women    
14:00Hovas W - Sundsvall W  
14:00Vaxjo DFF W - Kalmar W  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
14:00BEC Tero Sasana - Chonburi  
14:00Buriram - Bangkok Utd  
DenmarkDenmark: 3F Ligaen Women    
14:15BSF W - Skovbakken W  
MalawiMalawi: Super League    
14:30MAFCO - Azam Tigers        
14:30Mzuni - Red Lions        
14:30Wizards - EPAC United        
NetherlandsNetherlands: Tweede Divisie    
14:30Harkemase Boys - Lisse        
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
15:00Pyunik Yerevan - Ararat Yerevan  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
15:00Naftan - FC Minsk  
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
15:00AB Copenhagen - Skive  
15:00Fredericia - Vejle  
15:00Helsingor - Naestved  
15:00Hobro - Vendsyssel FF  
15:00Koge - Roskilde  
15:00Nykobing - F. Amager  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Relegation Group    
15:00BK Frem - Naesby  
15:00Fredensborg - Odder  
15:00Jammerbugt - Holbaek  
15:00Svendborg - Vejgaard  
15:00Sydvest - Hellerup  
15:00VSK Aarhus - Middelfart  
EstoniaEstonia: Estonian Cup    
15:00Infonet Tallinn - Tammeka  
EuropeEurope: Premier League (Crimea)    
15:00Bakhchisaray - Yevpatoriya        
15:00TSK Simferopol - Krymteplytsia        
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern - Relegation    
15:00Donaustauf - Chiemgau Traunstein        
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
15:00Aktobe - I. Pavlodar  
15:00Taraz - Tobol  
LatviaLatvia: SynotTip Virslīga    
15:00Jelgava - Ventspils  
LithuaniaLithuania: Lithuanian Cup    
15:00Sveikata - Jonava        
NetherlandsNetherlands: Tweede Divisie    
15:00Spakenburg - Rijnsburgse        
NorwayNorway: OBOS-ligaen    
15:00Start - Jerv  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
15:00V. Haugesund - Honefoss  
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
15:00Avaldsnes W - Arna-Bjornar W  
15:00Kolbotn W - Klepp W  
15:00Sandviken W - LSK Kvinner W  
PolandPoland: Division 2    
15:00Blekitni Stargard - Warta Poznan  
15:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Polonia Warszawa  
15:00Polonia Bytom - S. Wola  
15:00Puszcza - Gryf Wejherowo  
15:00Radomiak Radom - Legionowo  
15:00Rakow - Odra Opole  
15:00Rozwoj Katowice - GKS Belchatow  
15:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg - ROW Rybnik  
15:00Zambrow - Elblag  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
15:00Elana Torun - Vineta W.        
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group III    
15:00Falubaz Zielon. - Ol. Kowary        
15:00Skra - Legnica 2        
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group IV    
15:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - Biala Podlaska        
SerbiaSerbia: Prva Liga    
15:00Bezanija - Sloboda        
15:00Buducnost Dobanovci - Radnicki Pirot        
15:00Din. Vranje - Zemun        
15:00FK Indjija - Sabac        
15:00Jagodina - Proleter        
15:00OFK Beograd - Kolubara        
15:00Pivara - Borca        
15:00Sindjelic Beograd - Odzaci        
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
15:00Ajax Cape Town - Baroka  
15:00Free State Stars - Chippa Utd.  
15:00Golden Arrows - Orlando Pirates  
15:00Highlands - Mamelodi Sundowns  
15:00Kaizer Chiefs - Bidvest Wits  
15:00Maritzburg Utd - Bloem Celtic  
15:00Polokwane - Cape Town City  
15:00Supersport Utd - Platinum Stars  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
15:00Anundsjo - Skelleftea  
SwedenSweden: Elitettan Women    
15:00Holmalunds W - Vasteras W        
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
15:00Sisaket - Port MTI FC  
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
15:00Kasimpasa - Antalyaspor  
15:00Konyaspor - Akhisar Genclik Spor  
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: Yokary Liga    
15:00FC Asgabat - Energetik        
15:00Kopetdag Asgabat - Balkan        
15:00Merw - Ahal        
15:00Sagadam - Altyn Asyr        
ZambiaZambia: Super League    
15:00Forest Rangers - NAPSA Stars        
15:00Green Buffaloes FC - City of Lusaka        
15:00Kabwe - Nchanga Rangers   POSTP.  
15:00Konkola - Lusaka Dynamos        
15:00Lumwana Radiants - ZESCO   POSTP.  
15:00Mufulira - Power Dynamos        
15:00Nakambala Leopards - Kabwe        
15:00Real Nakonde - Nkana        
15:00Zanaco - Green Buffaloes FC   POSTP.  
15:00ZESCO - Zanaco        
BotswanaBotswana: Premier League    
15:30Green Lovers - Miscellaneous        
15:30Nico United - Mahalapye Hotspurs        
15:30Sankoyo Bush Bucks - Police XI        
15:30Township Rollers - Jwaneng Galaxy FC        
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
15:30Bukavu Dawa - Motema Pembe        
15:30FC Renaissance - Don Bosco        
15:30Muungano - Don Bosco   POSTP.  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
15:30PS TNI - Persela Lamongan  
15:30Sriwijaya - Madura United  
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
15:30Shortan Guzor - Olmaliq  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:30Uzbekistan U21 - Russia U21        
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
16:00Stadl Paura - Sturm Graz (Am)  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
16:00USK Anif - Hard  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
16:00Slutsk - Slavia Mozyr  
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
16:00Zapresic - Istra 1961  
EuropeEurope: Premier League (Crimea)    
16:00Kafa - SKCHF Sevastopol        
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
16:00JJK Jyvaskyla - Ilves  
16:00Rovaniemi - KuPS  
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
16:00Haka - OPS  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group A    
16:00Keski-Uusimaa - Kultsu  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
16:00MuSa - Peimari United  
16:00TPV - Jazz Pori  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group C    
16:00GBK Kokkola - OTP  
16:00JBK - TP-47  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Erovnuli Liga    
16:00Poti - Dila Gori        
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niederrhein    
16:00TuRU Dusseldorf - Dusseldorf-West  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern - Relegation    
16:00Alemannia Haibach - Jahn Forchheim        
16:00Landsberg - Turkspor Augsburg        
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
16:00KA Akureyri - Vikingur Reykjavik  
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
16:00Afturelding - Tindastoll  
16:00Fjardabyggd - Njardvik  
16:00Magni - Sindri  
16:00Vestri - Volsungur  
ItalyItaly: Primavera - Final Stage    
16:00AS Roma U19 - Genoa U19  
LithuaniaLithuania: Lithuanian Cup    
16:00Adiada Siauliai - Dainava Alytus        
16:00Garliava - Mazeikiai        
16:00Silute - Stumbras        
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
16:00Grorud - Follo  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
16:00Chemik Bydgoszcz - Lech Poznan 2        
16:00Lesnik Rossa Manowo - Gwardia Koszalin        
ScotlandScotland: FA Cup    
16:00Celtic - Aberdeen  
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
16:00Huesca - Lugo  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
16:00Djurgarden - AFC Eskilstuna  
16:00Kalmar - Sundsvall  
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
16:00Dalkurd - Atvidabergs  
16:00Norrby - Frej  
16:00Varbergs - Falkenbergs  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
16:00Sollentuna - Sandvikens  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
16:00Qviding - Oddevold  
16:00Utsiktens - Karlskrona  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
16:00Bodens - Soderhamns  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
16:00Basel II - Rapperswil  
16:00Breitenrain - Cham  
16:00Bruhl - Bavois  
16:00La Chaux-De-Fonds - Koniz  
16:00Old Boys - YF Juventus  
16:00Stade Nyonnais - Sion II  
16:00Tuggen - United Zurich  
16:00Zurich II - Kriens  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
16:00Azzurri Lausanne - Etoile-Carouge        
16:00Echallens - Oberwallis Naters        
16:00Fribourg - Young Boys II        
16:00Grand-Lancy - Lausanne Ouchy        
16:00Martigny - Sarraz-Ecleplens        
16:00Vevey - Dudingen        
16:00Yverdon - Lausanne II        
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2    
16:00Black Stars - Buochs        
16:00Luzern II - Wangen        
16:00Muri - Baden        
16:00Solothurn - Delemont        
16:00Sursee - Schotz        
16:00Thun II - Bassecourt        
16:00Zug - Munsingen        
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3    
16:00Bellinzona - Thalwil        
16:00Eschen - Locarno        
16:00Gossau - Mendrisio-Stabio        
16:00Red Star Zurich - Balzers        
16:00Seefeld - Seuzach        
16:00St. Gallen II - Grasshopper II        
16:00Wettswil-Bonstetten - Winterthur II        
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Play Offs    
16:00Erbaaspor - Silivrispor  
UkraineUkraine: Pari-Match League    
16:00Volyn Lutsk - Karpaty  
16:00Vorskla Poltava - Dnipro  
16:00Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Stal Kamianske  
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
16:00Bukovyna - Helios        
16:00Desna - Obolon Brovar Kyjev        
16:00Hirnyk-Sport - Arsenal Kiev        
16:00Inhulets - Sumy        
16:00Kolos Kovalyovka - Mykolaiv        
16:00Kramatorsk - Mariupol        
16:00Skala Stryj - FC Poltava        
16:00Ternopil - Naftovik-Ukrnafta        
16:00Veres Rivne - FC Dnipro Cherkasy        
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
16:00Lok. Tashkent - Neftchi Fargona  
16:00Navbahor Namangan - Bunyodkor  
GermanyGermany: DFB Pokal Women    
16:15Sand W - Wolfsburg W  
BulgariaBulgaria: Vtora liga    
16:30Bansko - Lok. Sofia        
16:30Bistritsa - CSKA Sofia II        
16:30Levski Karlovo - Pomorie        
16:30Ludogorets II - Spartak Pleven        
16:30Nesebar - Etar        
16:30Oboriste - Septemvri Sofia        
16:30Sozopol - Botev Galabovo        
16:30Tsarsko Selo - Botev Vratsa        
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
16:30Akademija Pandev - FK Skopje        
16:30Met. Skopje - Teteks        
16:30Negotino - Euromilk        
16:30Tikves - Turnovo        
ItalyItaly: Super Cup (Lega Pro)    
16:30Venezia - Foggia  
TunisiaTunisia: Tunisia Cup    
16:30Hammam-Lif - Club Africain  
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
16:55Domzale - Celje  
16:55Koper - ND Gorica  
16:55Maribor - Krsko  
16:55NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Aluminij  
16:55Rudar - Radomlje  
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
17:00Korabi Peshkopi - Flamurtari        
17:00Laci - Teuta        
17:00Luftetari Gjirokastra - Kukesi        
17:00Skenderbeu - Partizani        
17:00Vllaznia - KF Tirana        
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
17:00Sportivo Barracas - Sacachispas  
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
17:00Gandzasar - Banants Yerevan  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
17:00A. Salzburg - SV Worgl  
17:00Eugendorf - Wacker Innsbruck (Am)  
17:00Saalfelden - Dornbirn  
17:00SAK 1914 - Hohenems  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
17:00Zhodino - FC Gomel  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
17:00Mladost DK - Metalleghe        
17:00Olimpic Sarajevo - NK Vitez        
17:00Siroki Brijeg - Celik Zenica        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
17:00Hradec Kralove - Bohemians 1905  
17:00Karvina - Jablonec  
17:00Liberec - Mlada Boleslav  
17:00Plzen - Jihlava  
17:00Pribram - Zlin  
17:00Slavia Prague - Brno  
17:00Slovacko - Sparta Prague  
17:00Teplice - Dukla Prague  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
17:00Horovicko - Chrudim  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
17:00Blansko - Sigma Olomouc B  
17:00HFK Olomouc - Zlin B  
17:00Hlucin - Hulin  
17:00Mohelnice - Otrokovice  
17:00Trebic - Odra Petrkovice  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
17:00Doubravka - Klatovy        
17:00FK Ostrov - Karlovy Vary        
17:00Malse Roudne - Marianske Lazne        
17:00MFK Dobris - Sedlcany        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
17:00Sous - Mostecky FK        
17:00Velvary - Novy Bor        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
17:00Usti nad Orlici - Kutna Hora        
17:00Vysoke Myto - Kolin        
17:00Zivanice - Dvur Kralove        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
17:00Bystrice n. P. - Rosice        
17:00Hodonin - Slavicin        
17:00Holesov - Vrchovina        
17:00Uhersky Brod - Slavoj Polna        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
17:00Dolni Benesov - Novy Jicin        
17:00Jesenik - Hranice        
17:00Velke Karlovice - Petrovice        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
17:00Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W        
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:00SJK - Mariehamn  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern - Relegation    
17:00Regensburg II - Erlangen  
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
17:00Great Olympics - Berekum Chelsea  
LatviaLatvia: SynotTip Virslīga    
17:00Riga FC - Spartaks  
LithuaniaLithuania: Lithuanian Cup    
17:00Dziugas Telsiai - Tauras Taurage        
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
17:00Huragan Moraq - Concordia Elblag        
17:00LKS Lodz - Tomaszow Mazowiecki        
17:00Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz - Pelikan        
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
17:00Gornik Konin - Jarocin        
17:00KKS Kalisz - Przodkowo        
17:00Kleczew - Wda Swiecie        
17:00Pogon Lebork - Chwaszczyno        
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group III    
17:00Pniowek - GKS Jastrzebie        
17:00Ruch Zdzieszowice - Lechia Dzierzoniow        
17:00Sleza Wroclaw - Gornik Z. 2        
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group IV    
17:00Karpaty Krosno - Spartakus Daleszyce        
17:00MKS Trzebinia Siersza - S. Rzeszow        
17:00R. Rzeszow - Jaroslaw        
17:00Unia Tarnow - Cos. Nowotaniec        
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. Liga - East    
17:00Haniska - Lipany        
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
17:00Banik HN - Nemsova        
17:00Dubnica - Komarno        
17:00FC Horses - Belusa        
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
17:00Giraltovce - V. Opatske        
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C Central    
17:00Novohrad Lucenec - Makov        
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C Bratislava    
17:00Bahon - Lozorno        
17:00Devinska N. Ves - Rovinka        
17:00D. Luzna - Bernolakovo        
17:00I. Bratislava - Pezinok        
17:00Kralova - Rohoznik        
17:00Malacky - Vajnory        
17:00Raca - Ivanka        
17:00Tomasov - Slovan Most        
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
17:00Brda - NK Krka        
17:00NK Kranj - Brezice        
17:00Verzej - Ankaran Hrvatini        
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
17:00Basaksehir - Adanaspor AS  
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
17:15Ebusua - Elmina Sharks        
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: FBiH    
17:30Banovici - Travnik        
17:30Capljina - Sloga Simin Han        
17:30FK Radnicki Lukavac - Bratstvo Gracanica        
17:30Gorazde - Bosna Sema        
17:30HNK Orasje - GOSK Gabela        
17:30Kakanj - Jedinstvo Bihac        
17:30NK Novi Travnik - Visoko        
17:30Velez Mostar - Gradacac        
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: RS    
17:30Mrkonjic Grad - Zvijezda 09        
17:30Podrinje Janja - Kozara        
17:30Prijedor - Tekstilac        
17:30Slavija - Borac Samac        
17:30Sutjeska Foca - Sloga Doboj        
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
17:30Buducnost - Jedinstvo        
17:30Decic - Iskra        
17:30Grbalj - OFK Petrovac  
17:30Mladost Podgorica - Lovcen        
17:30Sutjeska - Rudar        
17:30Zeta - Bokelj  
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
17:30Berane - FK Cetinje        
17:30Jezero - Igalo        
17:30KOM - Cijevna        
17:30Mornar Bar - Radnicki Berane        
17:30Otrant - Celik Niksic        
NigerNiger: Ligue 1    
17:30ASFAN - SONIDEP        
17:30Douanes Niamey - ASGNN        
17:30Jangorzo - US Gendarmerie        
17:30Nigelec - Olympic Niamey        
17:30Police - Sahel        
17:30Racing FC de Boukoki - Urana        
17:30Tagour Provincial Club - Akokana        
SlovakiaSlovakia: Fortuna liga    
17:30Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava  
17:30Ruzomberok - Dun. Streda  
17:30Trencin - Presov  
17:30Trnava - Z. Moravce  
17:30Zilina - Podbrezova  
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso: Premier League    
18:00AJEB - Bobo-Dioulasso        
18:00Majestic - US Ouagadougou        
18:00Sonabel Ouagadougou - Rahimo        
GambiaGambia: GFA League    
18:00Brikama U. - Armed Forces        
18:00Gambia Ports - Marimoo        
18:00Gamtel - Bombada        
18:00Hawks - Tallinding United        
18:00Samger - Serrekunda        
18:00Steve Biko - Real Banjul        
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
18:00Vestmannaeyjar - Akranes  
IcelandIceland: Inkasso-deildin    
18:00Thor Akureyri - Haukar  
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
18:00Atalanta - Chievo  
18:00Bologna - Juventus  
Ivory CoastIvory Coast: Ligue 1    
18:00Sporting Gagnoa - Academie de FAD        
LithuaniaLithuania: Lithuanian Cup    
18:00Banga - Zalgiris        
MaliMali: Premiere Division    
18:00Soni - Salif Keita        
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien    
18:00Sandefjord - Odd  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Arka Gdynia - Ruch  
18:00Leczna - Zaglebie  
18:00Piast Gliwice - Plock  
18:00Slask Wroclaw - Cracovia  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
18:00Ostroda - Swit        
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
18:00Academico Viseu - Merelinense  
18:00SC Praiense - Leixoes  
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato de Portugal Prio    
18:00Gouveia - Atletico CP  
SerbiaSerbia: Serbian Cup    
18:00Partizan - FK Crvena zvezda  
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
18:00Almeria - Mirandes  
18:00Sevilla FC B - Cadiz CF  
18:00Valladolid - Getafe  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs    
18:00La Hoya Lorca - Albacete  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs    
18:00Valencia B - Celta Vigo B  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
18:00Norrkoping - Halmstad  
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
18:00Degerfors - GAIS  
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
18:00Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
18:05Almagro - Instituto  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
18:05Fenix - Deportivo Moron  
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
18:30Arsenal - Chelsea  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
19:00Colon Santa FE - Gimnasia L.P.  
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva Liga    
19:00Vereya - Botev Plovdiv   CAN.  
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
19:00D. Zagreb - Rijeka  
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
19:00EL Nacional - CD Clan Juvenil  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
19:00DVTK - Debrecen  
19:00Ferencvaros - Ujpest  
19:00Haladas - Gyirmot SE  
19:00Honved - Videoton  
19:00Paks - MTK Budapest  
19:00Vasas - Mezokovesd-Zsory  
LithuaniaLithuania: Lithuanian Cup    
19:00Panerys - Nevezis Kedainiai        
SlovakiaSlovakia: Fortuna liga    
19:00Myjava - Senica   CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
19:00Chiasso - Le Mont  
19:00Schaffhausen - Zurich  
19:00Servette Geneve FC - Aarau  
19:00Wohlen - Wil  
19:00Xamax - Winterthur  
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
19:30Ayacucho - Comerciantes Unidos  
RomaniaRomania: Romanian Cup    
19:45Voluntari - Astra  
BelgiumBelgium: First Amateur Division    
20:00Beerschot Wilrijk - Heist  
20:00Dessel - Virton  
BrazilBrazil: Série D    
20:00Bangu - Portuguesa  
20:00Sao Bernardo - Inter de Lages  
CanadaCanada: CSL    
20:00Vorkuta - Milton        
GermanyGermany: DFB Pokal    
20:00Eintracht Frankfurt - Dortmund  
Ivory CoastIvory Coast: Ligue 1    
20:00Moossou - Africa Sports        
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group IV    
20:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Garbarnia  
USAUSA: USL    
20:00Ottawa Fury - Richmond Kickers  
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:15Cobh Ramblers - Waterford  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
20:30All Boys - San Martin T.  
20:30Brown Adrogue - Sportivo Estudiantes  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:30Canuelas - Defensores Unidos  
20:30Deportivo Armenio - Def. de Cambaceres  
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:30Genk - St. Truiden  
BrazilBrazil: Série C    
20:30Tombense - Mogi Mirim  
BrazilBrazil: Série D    
20:30Boavista - Espirito Santo  
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:30Longford - Wexford  
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20:30Benevento - Perugia  
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
20:30Defensor Sp. - Sisley  
20:30Liverpool M. - Boston River  
20:30Plaza Colonia - Rampla Juniors  
USAUSA: MLS    
20:30Seattle Sounders - Portland Timbers  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
21:00Nacional Potosi - Guabira  
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
21:00Vasco - Fluminense  
BrazilBrazil: Série C    
21:00Bragantino - Ypiranga FC  
21:00Moto Club - Confianca  
BrazilBrazil: Série D    
21:00Anapolis - Comercial MS  
21:00Brusque - Piracicaba  
21:00Desportiva Ferroviaria - Villa Nova MG        
21:00EC Sao Jose - Metropolitano        
21:00Luziania - Uniao Rondonopolis        
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
21:00Angers - Paris SG  
VenezuelaVenezuela: Copa Venezuela    
21:00Estudiantes Caracas - Gran V.        
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
21:15Banfield - Temperley  
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
21:30ABC - Vila Nova FC  
21:30Londrina - Luverdense  
21:30Nautico - Ceara  
21:30Paysandu PA - Internacional  
SpainSpain: Copa del Rey    
21:30Barcelona - Alaves  
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
21:30Teshrin - Al Majd        
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
22:00Atletico Parana - Douglas Haig  
BrazilBrazil: Série C    
22:00Sao Bento - Macae  
BrazilBrazil: Série D    
22:00AE Altos - Cordino EC  
22:00Red Bull Brasil - Caldense  
Cape VerdeCape Verde: Campeonato Nacional    
22:00Mindelense - ACA        
22:00Mindelo - Sal-Rei        
22:00Onze Unidos - Benfica de Santa Cruz        
22:00Paulense - Academica Porto Novo        
22:00Sporting Praia - Sporting da Brava        
22:00Ultramarina - Vulcanico        
Dominican RepublicDominican Republic: LDF    
22:00Delfines Del Este - San Cristobal  
22:00Universidad O&M - Atlantico  
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
22:00Fuerza A. - River Plate Ecuador  
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
22:00Sporting Cristal - Sport Huancayo  
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
22:00Chicago W - North Carolina Courage W  
22:00Houston Dash W - Seattle Reign W  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
22:15Newells Old Boys - Olimpo Bahia Blanca  
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
23:00MC Alger - CR Belouizdad  
USAUSA: USL    
23:00Cincinnati - Toronto FC 2  
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
23:00La Guaira - Dep. Tachira  
BrazilBrazil: Série D    
23:30Juazeirense - Sousa EC  
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
28.05.2017
00:00Sao Paulo - Palmeiras  
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
28.05.2017
00:00Juventude - Parana  
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
28.05.2017
00:00Rubio Nu - Olimpia Asuncion  
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
28.05.2017
00:00Penarol - Fenix  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
28.05.2017
00:30Huracan - Boca Juniors  
00:30San Martin S.J. - Sarmiento Junin  
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
28.05.2017
00:45Sport Rosario - Dep. Municipal  
BrazilBrazil: Série C    
28.05.2017
01:00Salgueiro - Fortaleza  
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
28.05.2017
01:00Aguilas - Jaguares de Cordoba  
01:00Bucaramanga - America De Cali  
01:00Dep. Cali - Millonarios  
01:00Santa Fe - Petrolera  
USAUSA: MLS    
28.05.2017
01:00Vancouver Whitecaps - DC United  
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
28.05.2017
01:00New York Cosmos - San Francisco Deltas  
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
28.05.2017
01:00Sky Blue W - Orlando Pride W        
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
28.05.2017
01:00Honduras - El Salvador  
USAUSA: MLS    
28.05.2017
01:30New York Red Bulls - New England Revolution  
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
28.05.2017
01:30Miami FC - Puerto Rico  
USAUSA: USL    
28.05.2017
01:30Orlando City 2 - Charlotte Independ.        
01:30Tampa Bay - Saint Louis        
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
28.05.2017
01:30Mexico - Croatia  
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
28.05.2017
02:00Vitoria - Coritiba  
CanadaCanada: CSL    
28.05.2017
02:00Scarborough B. - York Region        
USAUSA: MLS    
28.05.2017
02:00Colorado Rapids - Sporting Kansas City  
02:00Minnesota - Orlando City  
02:00Real Salt Lake - Philadelphia Union  
USAUSA: USL    
28.05.2017
02:00Colorado Springs - Reno        
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
28.05.2017
02:00Kansas City W - Washington Spirit W        
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
28.05.2017
02:15Racing Club - San Lorenzo  
USAUSA: USL    
28.05.2017
02:30Tulsa Roughnecks - Portland 2        
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
28.05.2017
03:00Municipal - Guastatoya        
PanamaPanama: LPF    
28.05.2017
03:00Tauro - Arabe Unido        
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
28.05.2017
03:00AD Cantolao - Alianza Atl.  
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
28.05.2017
03:00Edmonton - Indy Eleven  
USAUSA: MLS    
28.05.2017
04:00San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles Galaxy  
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
28.05.2017
04:00Portland Thorns W - Boston Breakers W        
USAUSA: USL    
28.05.2017
04:30Los Angeles 2 - Phoenix Rising        
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
28.05.2017
05:00Fiji - Solomon Islands        
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Tasmania    
28.05.2017
06:00Clarence Utd. - Northern Rangers  
JapanJapan: J-League    
28.05.2017
06:00Vegalta Sendai - Albirex Niigata  
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
28.05.2017
06:00Avispa Fukuoka - Kusatsu  
06:00Kumamoto - Mito  
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
28.05.2017
06:00Kunoichi W - JEF United W        
06:00Sayama W - Nojima Stella W        
AustraliaAustralia: Northern NSW    
28.05.2017
06:30Broadmeadow - Edgeworth E.  
06:30Lake Macquarie - Weston Bears  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL NSW    
28.05.2017
07:00Blacktown City - Hakoah Sydney  
07:00Manly Utd - Sutherland Sharks  
07:00Sydney Olympic - Bonnyrigg White Eagles  
07:00Wollongong Wolves - Parramatta Eagles  
AustraliaAustralia: Capital Territory    
28.05.2017
07:00Cooma - Belconnen United  
07:00Tuggeranong Utd - Canberra Olympic  
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
28.05.2017
07:00Oita - Okayama  
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
28.05.2017
07:00Urawa W - Inac Kobe Leonesa W        
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
28.05.2017
07:15Ipswich Knights - Rochedale  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
28.05.2017
08:00South Melbourne - Port Melbourne Sharks  
WorldWorld: World Cup U20    
28.05.2017
08:00Honduras U20 - Vietnam U20  
08:00New Zealand U20 - France U20  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL NSW    
28.05.2017
09:00Rockdale City Suns - Sydney FC U21  
JapanJapan: J-League    
28.05.2017
09:00FC Tokyo - Kofu  
ChinaChina: Jia League    
28.05.2017
09:30Beijing Renhe - Shijiazhuang  
ChinaChina: Yi League    
28.05.2017
09:30Jilin Baijia - Beijing Technology        
09:30Suzhou Dongwu - Shanghai Sunfun        
JapanJapan: J-League    
28.05.2017
10:00Kobe - C-Osaka  
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
28.05.2017
10:00Okzhetpes - Ordabasy  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
28.05.2017
10:00Balotesti - Politehnica Timisoara        
10:00Braila - FC Juventus Bucuresti        
10:00Foresta Suceava - Satu Mare        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
28.05.2017
10:15Mas Taborsko B - Vltavin        
10:15Prevysov - Dobrovice        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
28.05.2017
10:15Unicov - Vyskov        
10:15Velke Mezirici - Lisen        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
28.05.2017
10:15Meteor Prague - Kladno        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
28.05.2017
10:15Brumov - Velka Bites        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
28.05.2017
10:15Havirov - Prerov        
10:15Opava B - Rymarov        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
28.05.2017
10:15Dukla Prague U21 - Teplice U21        
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
28.05.2017
10:30Presov B - Svit        
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C Central    
28.05.2017
10:30Kremnicka - Krasno        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
28.05.2017
11:00Bohemians 1905 U21 - Hradec Kralove U21        
11:00Mlada Boleslav U21 - Liberec U21        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
28.05.2017
11:00Hlucin U19 - Zlin U19        
GeorgiaGeorgia: Erovnuli Liga    
28.05.2017
11:00Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Shukura        
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
28.05.2017
11:00Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - Motor Lubawa        
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
28.05.2017
11:00B. Gdynia - Pogon Szczecin II        
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
28.05.2017
11:00Ostersund IFK - Gaellivare Malmberget  
WorldWorld: World Cup U20    
28.05.2017
11:00Senegal U20 - Ecuador U20  
11:00USA U20 - Saudi Arabia U20  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
28.05.2017
11:30Metalul Resita - Sepsi        
FinlandFinland: Liiga Women    
28.05.2017
12:00Ilves W - ONS Oulu W  
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
28.05.2017
12:00Kanazawa - Yamaga  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
28.05.2017
12:00Domodedovo - Pskov 747        
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League Classic    
28.05.2017
12:00Daegu - Sangju Sangmu  
12:00Jeonnam - Incheon  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Challenge    
28.05.2017
12:00Busan - Suwon City  
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
28.05.2017
12:00Alcorcon - Tenerife  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs    
28.05.2017
12:00Toledo - Baleares  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
28.05.2017
12:30Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
28.05.2017
12:30Chrobry Glogow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec  
12:30Drutex-Bytovia - Olsztyn  
12:30Gornik Z. - Podbeskidzie  
12:30Kluczbork - Pruszkow  
12:30Legnica - Pogon Siedlce  
12:30Ol. Grudziadz - GKS Katowice  
12:30Sandecja Nowy S. - Wisla Pulawy