# | Group A | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bodrum Dogus W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:5 | 14 | |
2. | Karsiyaka W | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:3 | 12 | |
3. | Goztepe W | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14:6 | 12 | |
4. | Istanbul BB W | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14:9 | 11 | |
5. | Bahcelievler W | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:7 | 10 | |
6. | Aras Kargo W | 5 | 2 | 3 | 8:9 | 6 | |
7. | Canakkale W | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9:11 | 6 | |
8. | Havran Bld W | 5 | 1 | 4 | 8:13 | 5 | |
9. | Edremit Bld. W | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7:13 | 4 | |
10. | Vakifbank 2 W | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6:12 | 4 | |
11. | AVR Atletik W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
12. | Yesilyurt W | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1:15 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
1. | Zeren Spor W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:0 | 15 | |
2. | Gaziantep Merinos W | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:9 | 10 | |
3. | Peyman Spor W | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13:9 | 9 | |
4. | Ilbank W | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:6 | 10 | |
5. | Kolejliler W | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:6 | 10 | |
6. | ALS Halk W | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:8 | 9 | |
7. | Eregli Bld. W | 5 | 2 | 3 | 8:9 | 7 | |
8. | Nicer W | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | 6 | |
9. | Elazig Bordo Spor W | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3:13 | 3 | |
10. | Imamoglu Bld. W | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4:15 | 2 | |
11. | Bolu Bld W | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1:15 | 0 | |
12. | Tarsus Bld W | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | 0 |
# | Group A | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bahcelievler W | 10 | 9 | 1 | 27:10 | 25 | |
2. | Bodrum Dogus W | 10 | 9 | 1 | 28:13 | 24 | |
3. | Istanbul BB W | 10 | 8 | 2 | 26:16 | 22 | |
4. | Aras Kargo W | 10 | 7 | 3 | 23:15 | 20 | |
5. | Karsiyaka W | 10 | 6 | 4 | 21:13 | 19 | |
6. | Goztepe W | 10 | 5 | 5 | 21:18 | 16 | |
7. | Vakifbank 2 W | 10 | 3 | 7 | 16:23 | 10 | |
8. | Canakkale W | 10 | 2 | 8 | 16:26 | 8 | |
9. | Havran Bld W | 10 | 2 | 8 | 12:25 | 8 | |
10. | Edremit Bld. W | 10 | 2 | 8 | 12:26 | 7 | |
11. | Yesilyurt W | 10 | 2 | 8 | 8:25 | 6 | |
12. | AVR Atletik W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
1. | Zeren Spor W | 10 | 10 | 0 | 30:2 | 29 | |
2. | ALS Halk W | 10 | 8 | 2 | 26:12 | 23 | |
3. | Gaziantep Merinos W | 10 | 7 | 3 | 23:18 | 19 | |
4. | Peyman Spor W | 10 | 6 | 4 | 22:20 | 15 | |
5. | Eregli Bld. W | 10 | 5 | 5 | 18:16 | 16 | |
6. | Ilbank W | 10 | 4 | 6 | 20:18 | 15 | |
7. | Kolejliler W | 10 | 4 | 6 | 19:18 | 15 | |
8. | Nicer W | 10 | 4 | 6 | 14:19 | 12 | |
9. | Bolu Bld W | 10 | 4 | 6 | 15:24 | 10 | |
10. | Elazig Bordo Spor W | 10 | 3 | 7 | 10:25 | 8 | |
11. | Imamoglu Bld. W | 10 | 0 | 10 | 7:30 | 3 | |
12. | Tarsus Bld W | 10 | 0 | 10 | 2:30 | 0 |
# | Group A | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bahcelievler W | 15 | 14 | 1 | 42:12 | 40 | |
2. | Istanbul BB W | 15 | 13 | 2 | 41:20 | 35 | |
3. | Aras Kargo W | 15 | 11 | 4 | 36:20 | 32 | |
4. | Bodrum Dogus W | 15 | 11 | 4 | 34:22 | 30 | |
5. | Karsiyaka W | 15 | 9 | 6 | 31:19 | 28 | |
6. | Goztepe W | 15 | 8 | 7 | 31:26 | 25 | |
7. | Vakifbank 2 W | 15 | 4 | 11 | 22:37 | 13 | |
8. | Edremit Bld. W | 15 | 4 | 11 | 19:37 | 13 | |
9. | Havran Bld W | 15 | 3 | 12 | 20:38 | 12 | |
10. | Canakkale W | 15 | 3 | 12 | 21:39 | 11 | |
11. | Yesilyurt W | 15 | 3 | 12 | 12:38 | 9 | |
12. | AVR Atletik W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
1. | Zeren Spor W | 15 | 15 | 0 | 45:3 | 44 | |
2. | ALS Halk W | 15 | 12 | 3 | 38:17 | 35 | |
3. | Gaziantep Merinos W | 15 | 12 | 3 | 38:20 | 33 | |
4. | Kolejliler W | 15 | 8 | 7 | 33:21 | 28 | |
5. | Ilbank W | 15 | 7 | 8 | 33:29 | 24 | |
6. | Eregli Bld. W | 15 | 7 | 8 | 26:26 | 22 | |
7. | Bolu Bld W | 15 | 7 | 8 | 25:32 | 19 | |
8. | Peyman Spor W | 15 | 7 | 8 | 26:32 | 18 | |
9. | Elazig Bordo Spor W | 15 | 5 | 10 | 16:36 | 13 | |
10. | Nicer W | 15 | 4 | 11 | 17:34 | 13 | |
11. | Imamoglu Bld. W | 15 | 3 | 12 | 16:37 | 12 | |
12. | Tarsus Bld W | 15 | 0 | 15 | 4:45 | 1 |
# | Group A | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bahcelievler W | 20 | 18 | 2 | 55:17 | 51 | |
2. | Istanbul BB W | 20 | 15 | 5 | 47:30 | 41 | |
3. | Aras Kargo W | 20 | 14 | 6 | 46:30 | 39 | |
4. | Bodrum Dogus W | 20 | 13 | 7 | 45:34 | 37 | |
5. | Karsiyaka W | 20 | 12 | 8 | 44:26 | 39 | |
6. | Goztepe W | 20 | 11 | 9 | 43:34 | 34 | |
7. | Havran Bld W | 20 | 6 | 14 | 32:48 | 21 | |
8. | Edremit Bld. W | 20 | 6 | 14 | 29:50 | 19 | |
9. | Yesilyurt W | 20 | 6 | 14 | 23:48 | 18 | |
10. | Vakifbank 2 W | 20 | 5 | 15 | 30:50 | 18 | |
11. | Canakkale W | 20 | 4 | 16 | 26:53 | 13 | |
12. | AVR Atletik W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
1. | Zeren Spor W | 20 | 19 | 1 | 58:6 | 56 | |
2. | ALS Halk W | 20 | 16 | 4 | 50:24 | 46 | |
3. | Gaziantep Merinos W | 20 | 16 | 4 | 50:24 | 45 | |
4. | Kolejliler W | 20 | 11 | 9 | 44:28 | 38 | |
5. | Ilbank W | 20 | 11 | 9 | 45:33 | 36 | |
6. | Peyman Spor W | 20 | 9 | 11 | 37:42 | 26 | |
7. | Bolu Bld W | 20 | 9 | 11 | 32:43 | 24 | |
8. | Eregli Bld. W | 20 | 8 | 12 | 31:38 | 25 | |
9. | Nicer W | 20 | 7 | 13 | 28:44 | 22 | |
10. | Elazig Bordo Spor W | 20 | 7 | 13 | 24:49 | 18 | |
11. | Imamoglu Bld. W | 20 | 4 | 16 | 22:51 | 15 | |
12. | Tarsus Bld W | 15 | 0 | 15 | 4:45 | 1 |
# | Group A | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bahcelievler W | 20 | 18 | 2 | 55:17 | 51 | |
2. | Istanbul BB W | 20 | 15 | 5 | 47:30 | 41 | |
3. | Aras Kargo W | 20 | 14 | 6 | 46:30 | 39 | |
4. | Bodrum Dogus W | 20 | 13 | 7 | 45:34 | 37 | |
5. | Karsiyaka W | 20 | 12 | 8 | 44:26 | 39 | |
6. | Goztepe W | 20 | 11 | 9 | 43:34 | 34 | |
7. | Havran Bld W | 20 | 6 | 14 | 32:48 | 21 | |
8. | Edremit Bld. W | 20 | 6 | 14 | 29:50 | 19 | |
9. | Yesilyurt W | 20 | 6 | 14 | 23:48 | 18 | |
10. | Vakifbank 2 W | 20 | 5 | 15 | 30:50 | 18 | |
11. | Canakkale W | 20 | 4 | 16 | 26:53 | 13 | |
12. | AVR Atletik W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
1. | Zeren Spor W | 22 | 21 | 1 | 64:7 | 62 | |
2. | ALS Halk W | 22 | 18 | 4 | 56:24 | 52 | |
3. | Gaziantep Merinos W | 21 | 16 | 5 | 50:27 | 45 | |
4. | Kolejliler W | 21 | 12 | 9 | 47:28 | 41 | |
5. | Ilbank W | 21 | 12 | 9 | 48:33 | 39 | |
6. | Eregli Bld. W | 22 | 9 | 13 | 35:42 | 28 | |
7. | Peyman Spor W | 21 | 9 | 12 | 38:45 | 26 | |
8. | Bolu Bld W | 21 | 9 | 12 | 32:46 | 24 | |
9. | Nicer W | 21 | 7 | 14 | 28:47 | 22 | |
10. | Elazig Bordo Spor W | 21 | 7 | 14 | 25:52 | 18 | |
11. | Imamoglu Bld. W | 22 | 5 | 17 | 25:56 | 17 | |
12. | Tarsus Bld W | 15 | 0 | 15 | 4:45 | 1 |