Serbia: Liga Women - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 3rd leg | Crvena zvezda W | Ub W | 3:1 (25:22, 15:25, 25:10, 25:15) | details | 01.04.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Ub W | Crvena zvezda W | 3:1 (25:22, 25:19, 20:25, 25:20) | details | 29.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Crvena zvezda W | Ub W | 3:1 (25:20, 26:28, 25:20, 25:17) | details | 26.03.2024 |
Serbia: Liga Women - Main |
| 22. Round | Ub W | Sremska M. W | 3:0 (25:19, 26:24, 25:19) | details | 23.03.2024 |
| 21. Round | Zeleznicar W | Ub W | 0:3 (23:25, 22:25, 19:25) | details | 17.03.2024 |
| 20. Round | Ub W | Jedinstvo S.P. W | 1:3 (19:25, 25:22, 22:25, 21:25) | details | 09.03.2024 |
| 19. Round | Omladinac W | Ub W | 3:2 (23:25, 22:25, 25:23, 25:22, 15:12) | details | 02.03.2024 |
| 18. Round | Partizan W | Ub W | 0:3 (14:25, 18:25, 21:25) | details | 24.02.2024 |
| 17. Round | Ub W | Spartak Subotica W | 3:0 (25:16, 25:15, 25:17) | details | 17.02.2024 |
| 16. Round | Tent W | Ub W | 3:2 (19:25, 25:20, 25:23, 17:25, 15:11) | details | 09.02.2024 |
| 15. Round | Ub W | Indjija W | 3:0 (25:10, 25:17, 25:14) | details | 07.02.2024 |
| 14. Round | Radnicki Beograd W | Ub W | 1:3 (20:25, 25:23, 19:25, 23:25) | details | 27.01.2024 |
| 13. Round | Ub W | Crvena zvezda W | 2:3 (25:22, 25:21, 19:25, 20:25, 13:15) | details | 20.01.2024 |
| 12. Round | Klek MD Zrenjanin W | Ub W | 0:3 (15:25, 12:25, 8:25) | details | 21.12.2023 |
| 11. Round | Sremska M. W | Ub W | 3:2 (23:25, 23:25, 25:23, 25:19, 15:9) | details | 18.12.2023 |
Serbia: Serbia Cup Women - Main |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | Jedinstvo S.P. W | Ub W | 3:1 (25:22, 19:25, 25:19, 25:14) | details | 13.12.2023 |
Serbia: Liga Women - Main |
| 10. Round | Ub W | Zeleznicar W | 0:3 (21:25, 25:27, 23:25) | details | 10.12.2023 |
Europe: Challenge Cup Women - Main |
| 1/8-finals - 2nd leg | Voluntari W | Ub W | 3:0 (25:15, 25:22, 25:22) | details | 06.12.2023 |
Serbia: Liga Women - Main |
| 9. Round | Jedinstvo S.P. W | Ub W | 3:1 (25:23, 23:25, 25:19, 25:19) | details | 02.12.2023 |
Europe: Challenge Cup Women - Main |
| 1/8-finals - 1st leg | Ub W | Voluntari W | 1:3 (14:25, 25:22, 24:26, 20:25) | details | 28.11.2023 |
Serbia: Liga Women - Main |
| 8. Round | Ub W | Omladinac W | 3:1 (23:25, 25:13, 25:17, 25:13) | details | 25.11.2023 |
Serbia: Serbia Cup Women - Main |
| Semi-finals | Ub W | Jedinstvo S.P. W | 1:3 (20:25, 16:25, 25:22, 23:25) | details | 22.11.2023 |
Serbia: Liga Women - Main |
| 7. Round | Ub W | Partizan W | 3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:23) | details | 17.11.2023 |
Europe: Challenge Cup Women - Main |
| 1/16-finals - 2nd leg | Ub W | Maccabi Haifa W | 3:0 AWA. (25:0, 25:0, 25:0) | details | 14.11.2023 |
Serbia: Liga Women - Main |
| 6. Round | Spartak Subotica W | Ub W | 1:3 (21:25, 25:27, 25:23, 16:25) | details | 10.11.2023 |
Europe: Challenge Cup Women - Main |
| 1/16-finals - 1st leg | Maccabi Haifa W | Ub W | 0:3 AWA. | details | 07.11.2023 |
Serbia: Liga Women - Main |
| 5. Round | Ub W | Tent W | 1:3 (25:21, 16:25, 16:25, 24:26) | details | 04.11.2023 |
Serbia: Serbia Cup Women - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Ub W | Indjija W | 3:0 (25:13, 25:23, 25:17) | details | 01.11.2023 |
Serbia: Liga Women - Main |
| 4. Round | Indjija W | Ub W | 2:3 (25:14, 15:25, 25:23, 19:25, 8:15) | details | 28.10.2023 |
| 3. Round | Ub W | Radnicki Beograd W | 3:0 (28:26, 25:17, 25:19) | details | 20.10.2023 |
Europe: Challenge Cup Women - Main |
| 1/32-finals - 2nd leg | Ub W | Wildcats W | 3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:17) | details | 18.10.2023 |
Serbia: Liga Women - Main |
| 2. Round | Crvena zvezda W | Ub W | 3:1 (25:12, 16:25, 25:23, 25:18) | details | 15.10.2023 |
Europe: Challenge Cup Women - Main |
| 1/32-finals - 1st leg | Wildcats W | Ub W | 3:2 (21:25, 16:25, 25:15, 25:19, 16:14) | details | 11.10.2023 |
Serbia: Liga Women - Main |
| 1. Round | Ub W | Klek MD Zrenjanin W | 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:16) | details | 07.10.2023 |
Serbia: Super Cup Women - Main |
| Final | Jedinstvo S.P. W | Ub W | 3:1 (22:25, 25:21, 25:19, 25:23) | details | 04.10.2023 |
Serbia: Serbia Cup Women - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Ub W | Desetka W | 3:0 (25:13, 25:9, 25:10) | details | 30.09.2023 |
Serbia: Liga Women - Play Offs |
| Final - 4th leg | Jedinstvo S.P. W | Ub W | 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:14) | details | 24.04.2023 |
| Final - 3rd leg | Ub W | Jedinstvo S.P. W | 3:2 (25:17, 17:25, 22:25, 25:22, 15:10) | details | 21.04.2023 |
| Final - 2nd leg | Jedinstvo S.P. W | Ub W | 3:2 (23:25, 25:20, 21:25, 25:16, 15:10) | details | 18.04.2023 |
| Final - 1st leg | Ub W | Jedinstvo S.P. W | 0:3 (16:25, 14:25, 17:25) | details | 15.04.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | Ub W | Zeleznicar W | 3:1 (25:16, 20:25, 25:19, 25:17) | details | 09.04.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | Zeleznicar W | Ub W | 2:3 (18:25, 31:29, 22:25, 30:28, 9:15) | details | 06.04.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Tent W | Ub W | 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 19:25) | details | 31.03.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Ub W | Tent W | 3:1 (25:17, 25:18, 14:25, 25:23) | details | 28.03.2023 |
Serbia: Liga Women - Main |
| 22. Round | Tent W | Ub W | 3:2 (25:22, 25:21, 20:25, 19:25, 15:12) | details | 25.03.2023 |
| 21. Round | Ub W | Novi Sad W | 3:0 (25:10, 25:8, 25:16) | details | 18.03.2023 |
| 20. Round | Ub W | Crvena zvezda W | 3:1 (16:25, 25:23, 25:15, 25:22) | details | 11.03.2023 |
| 19. Round | Zeleznicar W | Ub W | 3:1 (23:25, 27:25, 25:18, 33:31) | details | 04.03.2023 |
Serbia: Serbia Cup Women - Main |
| Final | Ub W | Jedinstvo S.P. W | 3:2 (25:27, 19:25, 25:23, 25:23, 15:12) | details | 26.02.2023 |
Serbia: Liga Women - Main |
| 18. Round | Ub W | Spartak Subotica W | 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 30:28) | details | 22.02.2023 |