# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hylte/Halmstad | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:0 | 15 | |
2. | Falkenberg | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:4 | 12 | |
3. | Floby | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:5 | 12 | |
4. | Habo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13:5 | 11 | |
5. | Lunds | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:10 | 8 | |
6. | Uppsala | 5 | 2 | 3 | 8:10 | 7 | |
7. | Vingaker | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | 6 | |
8. | Orkelljunga | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7:11 | 5 | |
9. | Sollentuna | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5:13 | 3 | |
10. | Falkoping | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4:14 | 2 | |
11. | Sodertelge | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5:15 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hylte/Halmstad | 10 | 10 | 0 | 30:3 | 30 | |
2. | Falkenberg | 10 | 8 | 2 | 26:8 | 25 | |
3. | Habo | 10 | 7 | 3 | 23:13 | 19 | |
4. | Floby | 10 | 6 | 4 | 21:16 | 18 | |
5. | Lunds | 10 | 5 | 5 | 17:21 | 14 | |
6. | Sollentuna | 10 | 5 | 5 | 17:20 | 13 | |
7. | Vingaker | 10 | 4 | 6 | 15:19 | 13 | |
8. | Orkelljunga | 10 | 4 | 6 | 13:21 | 11 | |
9. | Falkoping | 10 | 4 | 6 | 15:23 | 10 | |
10. | Uppsala | 10 | 2 | 8 | 11:25 | 8 | |
11. | Sodertelge | 10 | 0 | 10 | 11:30 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hylte/Halmstad | 15 | 15 | 0 | 45:4 | 45 | |
2. | Falkenberg | 15 | 12 | 3 | 39:13 | 37 | |
3. | Habo | 15 | 11 | 4 | 35:18 | 31 | |
4. | Floby | 15 | 10 | 5 | 34:24 | 28 | |
5. | Sollentuna | 15 | 8 | 7 | 29:29 | 23 | |
6. | Vingaker | 15 | 6 | 9 | 24:30 | 20 | |
7. | Orkelljunga | 15 | 6 | 9 | 22:33 | 17 | |
8. | Uppsala | 15 | 5 | 10 | 21:33 | 17 | |
9. | Lunds | 15 | 5 | 10 | 20:36 | 15 | |
10. | Falkoping | 15 | 4 | 11 | 17:38 | 10 | |
11. | Sodertelge | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:45 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hylte/Halmstad | 20 | 20 | 0 | 60:4 | 60 | |
2. | Falkenberg | 20 | 17 | 3 | 54:15 | 52 | |
3. | Habo | 20 | 12 | 8 | 39:31 | 34 | |
4. | Floby | 20 | 12 | 8 | 41:34 | 34 | |
5. | Vingaker | 20 | 10 | 10 | 37:38 | 31 | |
6. | Sollentuna | 20 | 10 | 10 | 38:38 | 30 | |
7. | Uppsala | 20 | 8 | 12 | 31:43 | 24 | |
8. | Orkelljunga | 20 | 7 | 13 | 28:45 | 21 | |
9. | Lunds | 20 | 6 | 14 | 26:48 | 19 | |
10. | Sodertelge | 20 | 3 | 17 | 24:52 | 13 | |
11. | Falkoping | 20 | 5 | 15 | 22:52 | 12 |