# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lokomotiv Izumrud | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14:5 | 13 | |
2. | ASK N. Novgorod | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14:6 | 13 | |
3. | Groznyj | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13:6 | 12 | |
4. | MGTU Moscow | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:9 | 9 | |
5. | Chelyabinsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:9 | 9 | |
6. | Orenburg | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:10 | 7 | |
7. | Tyumen | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10:11 | 7 | |
8. | Iskra | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:10 | 8 | |
9. | Avtomobilist | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9:12 | 6 | |
10. | Barnaul | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9:12 | 6 | |
11. | Transgaz Stavropol | 5 | 2 | 3 | 8:13 | 4 | |
12. | Akademiya Kazan | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6:13 | 4 | |
13. | Tarhan | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5:15 | 2 | |
14. | Makhachkala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ASK N. Novgorod | 10 | 8 | 2 | 28:13 | 24 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Izumrud | 10 | 7 | 3 | 25:13 | 22 | |
3. | Orenburg | 10 | 7 | 3 | 23:15 | 18 | |
4. | Tyumen | 10 | 6 | 4 | 21:17 | 17 | |
5. | Chelyabinsk | 10 | 6 | 4 | 21:20 | 16 | |
6. | Groznyj | 10 | 5 | 5 | 21:20 | 16 | |
7. | Avtomobilist | 10 | 5 | 5 | 18:19 | 15 | |
8. | Transgaz Stavropol | 10 | 5 | 5 | 18:23 | 11 | |
9. | Akademiya Kazan | 10 | 4 | 6 | 16:21 | 13 | |
10. | MGTU Moscow | 10 | 4 | 6 | 20:23 | 12 | |
11. | Iskra | 10 | 3 | 7 | 16:23 | 12 | |
12. | Barnaul | 10 | 3 | 7 | 16:25 | 10 | |
13. | Tarhan | 10 | 2 | 8 | 14:24 | 9 | |
14. | Makhachkala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ASK N. Novgorod | 15 | 13 | 2 | 43:15 | 38 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Izumrud | 15 | 12 | 3 | 40:16 | 36 | |
3. | Orenburg | 15 | 11 | 4 | 35:21 | 30 | |
4. | Avtomobilist | 15 | 9 | 6 | 30:25 | 26 | |
5. | Chelyabinsk | 15 | 9 | 6 | 33:29 | 25 | |
6. | Groznyj | 15 | 8 | 7 | 32:27 | 26 | |
7. | Barnaul | 15 | 7 | 8 | 30:32 | 22 | |
8. | Tyumen | 15 | 7 | 8 | 27:30 | 21 | |
9. | Akademiya Kazan | 15 | 6 | 9 | 23:33 | 18 | |
10. | Transgaz Stavropol | 15 | 6 | 9 | 26:37 | 15 | |
11. | MGTU Moscow | 15 | 5 | 10 | 27:37 | 14 | |
12. | Iskra | 15 | 4 | 11 | 26:37 | 17 | |
13. | Tarhan | 15 | 3 | 12 | 19:38 | 12 | |
14. | Makhachkala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ASK N. Novgorod | 20 | 18 | 2 | 58:15 | 53 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Izumrud | 20 | 17 | 3 | 55:17 | 51 | |
3. | Orenburg | 20 | 15 | 5 | 47:29 | 40 | |
4. | Groznyj | 20 | 11 | 9 | 43:37 | 35 | |
5. | Avtomobilist | 20 | 11 | 9 | 38:35 | 33 | |
6. | Chelyabinsk | 20 | 11 | 9 | 41:39 | 31 | |
7. | Tyumen | 20 | 10 | 10 | 37:38 | 29 | |
8. | Barnaul | 20 | 9 | 11 | 37:44 | 27 | |
9. | MGTU Moscow | 20 | 7 | 13 | 34:48 | 20 | |
10. | Transgaz Stavropol | 20 | 7 | 13 | 33:50 | 19 | |
11. | Akademiya Kazan | 20 | 6 | 14 | 25:48 | 18 | |
12. | Iskra | 20 | 5 | 15 | 30:50 | 20 | |
13. | Tarhan | 20 | 3 | 17 | 24:53 | 13 | |
14. | Makhachkala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lokomotiv Izumrud | 25 | 21 | 4 | 68:23 | 63 | |
2. | ASK N. Novgorod | 25 | 20 | 5 | 69:27 | 60 | |
3. | Orenburg | 25 | 19 | 6 | 61:34 | 52 | |
4. | Groznyj | 25 | 13 | 12 | 52:48 | 41 | |
5. | Avtomobilist | 25 | 13 | 12 | 46:45 | 40 | |
6. | Chelyabinsk | 25 | 13 | 12 | 49:51 | 36 | |
7. | Barnaul | 25 | 11 | 14 | 45:54 | 34 | |
8. | Tyumen | 25 | 11 | 14 | 45:52 | 33 | |
9. | MGTU Moscow | 25 | 11 | 14 | 48:54 | 32 | |
10. | Akademiya Kazan | 25 | 10 | 15 | 38:56 | 28 | |
11. | Transgaz Stavropol | 25 | 9 | 16 | 40:60 | 25 | |
12. | Iskra | 25 | 7 | 18 | 37:59 | 26 | |
13. | Tarhan | 25 | 4 | 21 | 29:67 | 16 | |
14. | Makhachkala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lokomotiv Izumrud | 30 | 25 | 5 | 81:29 | 74 | |
2. | Orenburg | 30 | 24 | 6 | 76:38 | 65 | |
3. | ASK N. Novgorod | 30 | 23 | 7 | 78:33 | 69 | |
4. | Chelyabinsk | 30 | 16 | 14 | 60:57 | 45 | |
5. | Groznyj | 30 | 14 | 16 | 60:60 | 46 | |
6. | Tyumen | 30 | 14 | 16 | 57:61 | 43 | |
7. | Avtomobilist | 30 | 14 | 16 | 49:57 | 43 | |
8. | Barnaul | 30 | 13 | 17 | 53:63 | 41 | |
9. | MGTU Moscow | 30 | 13 | 17 | 54:65 | 37 | |
10. | Akademiya Kazan | 30 | 12 | 18 | 48:66 | 36 | |
11. | Transgaz Stavropol | 30 | 11 | 19 | 48:71 | 31 | |
12. | Iskra | 30 | 10 | 20 | 47:69 | 33 | |
13. | Tarhan | 30 | 6 | 24 | 37:78 | 23 | |
14. | Makhachkala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |