Russia

Russia Cup 2020/2021Russia Cup

  • Next matches
   B's12  
Novyi Urengoy - Surgut region         06.11. 15:00
Dinamo-Lo - Kemerovo         06.11. 15:00
Zenit Kazan - Ufa         06.11. 17:00
Din. Moscow - ASK N. Novgorod         06.11. 17:30
ASK N. Novgorod - Dinamo-Lo         07.11. 14:00
Surgut region - Zenit Kazan         07.11. 15:00
Din. Moscow - Kemerovo         07.11. 16:30
Ufa - Novyi Urengoy         07.11. 17:00
Kemerovo - ASK N. Novgorod         08.11. 14:00
Novyi Urengoy - Zenit Kazan         08.11. 15:00
Dinamo-Lo - Din. Moscow         08.11. 16:30
Surgut region - Ufa         08.11. 17:00
Krasnoyarsk - Belgorod         09.11. 12:00
Novosibirsk - Nizhnevartovsk         09.11. 15:00
Novosibirsk - Krasnoyarsk         10.11. 12:30
Nizhnevartovsk - Belgorod         10.11. 15:00
Belgorod - Novosibirsk         11.11. 12:30
Krasnoyarsk - Nizhnevartovsk         11.11. 15:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
Group 212 
Belgorod - Din. MoscowCAN.  20.09.
Novyi Urengoy - Dinamo-LoCAN.  20.09.
Group 112 
Novosibirsk - Kemerovo1:320.09.
Surgut region - Nizhnevartovsk2:320.09.
Group 212 
Novyi Urengoy - BelgorodCAN.  19.09.
Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo-LoCAN.  19.09.
Group 112 
Krasnoyarsk - Nizhnevartovsk1:319.09.
Novosibirsk - Surgut region3:219.09.
Group 312 
ASK N. Novgorod - Zenit Kazan0:318.09.
Ufa - Orenburg3:118.09.
Group 212 
Belgorod - Dinamo-LoCAN.  18.09.
Zenit St. Petersburg - Din. MoscowCAN.  18.09.
Group 112 
Kemerovo - Nizhnevartovsk3:218.09.
Krasnoyarsk - Surgut region3:118.09.
Group 312 
Orenburg - ASK N. Novgorod0:317.09.
Zenit Kazan - Ufa1:317.09.
Group 212 
Din. Moscow - Novyi UrengoyCAN.  17.09.
Zenit St. Petersburg - BelgorodCAN.  17.09.
Group 112 
Kemerovo - Surgut region3:017.09.
Novosibirsk - Krasnoyarsk3:017.09.
Group 312 
Ufa - ASK N. Novgorod3:216.09.
Zenit Kazan - Orenburg3:016.09.
Group 212 
Dinamo-Lo - Din. MoscowCAN.  16.09.
Zenit St. Petersburg - Novyi UrengoyCAN.  16.09.
Group 112 
Krasnoyarsk - Kemerovo2:316.09.
Novosibirsk - Nizhnevartovsk3:116.09.
Group 212 
Novyi Urengoy - Dinamo-Lo3:111.09.
Zenit St. Petersburg - BelgorodCAN.  11.09.
Group 112 
Krasnoyarsk - Novosibirsk2:311.09.
Surgut region - Nizhnevartovsk0:311.09.
Group 212 
Dinamo-Lo - Belgorod0:310.09.
Din. Moscow - Novyi Urengoy3:010.09.
Group 112 
Kemerovo - Surgut region3:110.09.
Novosibirsk - Nizhnevartovsk3:010.09.
Group 312 
Ufa - ASK N. Novgorod3:009.09.
Zenit Kazan - Orenburg3:009.09.
Group 212 
Din. Moscow - Belgorod3:009.09.
Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo-LoCAN.09.09.
Group 112 
Kemerovo - Nizhnevartovsk3:109.09.
Krasnoyarsk - Surgut region3:109.09.
Group 312 
Orenburg - ASK N. Novgorod1:308.09.
Ufa - Zenit Kazan2:308.09.
Group 212 
Din. Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg3:108.09.
Novyi Urengoy - Belgorod1:308.09.
Group 112 
Krasnoyarsk - Nizhnevartovsk3:008.09.
Novosibirsk - Kemerovo0:308.09.
Group 312 
ASK N. Novgorod - Zenit Kazan1:307.09.
Ufa - Orenburg3:007.09.
Group 212 
Din. Moscow - Dinamo-Lo3:007.09.
Zenit St. Petersburg - Novyi Urengoy0:307.09.
Group 112 
Krasnoyarsk - Kemerovo1:307.09.
Surgut region - Novosibirsk0:307.09.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Volleyball tables relating to Russia Cup 2020/2021 which is sorted in Russia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Volleyball tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Russia Cup 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Russia Cup 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Volleyball item in the main navigation to browse through other Volleyball leagues and to find more competitions from Russia category, including history results, tables and statistics.