# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rzeszow | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:1 | 15 | |
2. | Belchatow | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:2 | 14 | |
3. | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:4 | 12 | |
4. | Olsztyn | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14:7 | 12 | |
5. | Jastrzebski | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14:7 | 11 | |
6. | Projekt Warszawa | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:7 | 11 | |
7. | Cuprum | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:9 | 9 | |
8. | Szczecin | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:11 | 9 | |
9. | Gdansk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10:10 | 7 | |
10. | GKS Katowice | 5 | 1 | 4 | 9:14 | 5 | |
11. | Bedzin | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7:13 | 4 | |
12. | Czarni Radom | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7:13 | 4 | |
13. | Bielsko-Biala | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5:14 | 3 | |
14. | Bydgoszcz | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4:15 | 1 | |
15. | Kielce | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4:15 | 1 | |
16. | AZS Czestochowa | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1:15 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 10 | 9 | 1 | 27:7 | 26 | |
2. | Belchatow | 10 | 10 | 0 | 30:10 | 25 | |
3. | Rzeszow | 10 | 9 | 1 | 28:9 | 25 | |
4. | Jastrzebski | 10 | 7 | 3 | 27:15 | 22 | |
5. | Olsztyn | 10 | 7 | 3 | 26:15 | 21 | |
6. | Projekt Warszawa | 10 | 6 | 4 | 20:18 | 17 | |
7. | Cuprum | 10 | 5 | 5 | 20:19 | 16 | |
8. | Bedzin | 10 | 4 | 6 | 20:21 | 15 | |
9. | Gdansk | 10 | 5 | 5 | 20:21 | 14 | |
10. | Szczecin | 10 | 4 | 6 | 20:24 | 14 | |
11. | Kielce | 10 | 4 | 6 | 16:22 | 12 | |
12. | GKS Katowice | 10 | 3 | 7 | 17:26 | 11 | |
13. | Czarni Radom | 10 | 3 | 7 | 17:24 | 10 | |
14. | Bielsko-Biala | 10 | 2 | 8 | 10:26 | 6 | |
15. | Bydgoszcz | 10 | 1 | 9 | 10:29 | 4 | |
16. | AZS Czestochowa | 10 | 1 | 9 | 7:28 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 15 | 13 | 2 | 41:13 | 38 | |
2. | Rzeszow | 15 | 13 | 2 | 42:15 | 37 | |
3. | Olsztyn | 15 | 12 | 3 | 41:17 | 36 | |
4. | Jastrzebski | 15 | 11 | 4 | 40:20 | 34 | |
5. | Belchatow | 15 | 13 | 2 | 41:20 | 32 | |
6. | Cuprum | 15 | 8 | 7 | 32:25 | 26 | |
7. | Gdansk | 15 | 8 | 7 | 31:29 | 23 | |
8. | Projekt Warszawa | 15 | 8 | 7 | 26:27 | 23 | |
9. | Czarni Radom | 15 | 6 | 9 | 29:31 | 20 | |
10. | GKS Katowice | 15 | 7 | 8 | 29:35 | 20 | |
11. | Bedzin | 15 | 5 | 10 | 27:35 | 18 | |
12. | Szczecin | 15 | 5 | 10 | 23:37 | 17 | |
13. | Kielce | 15 | 4 | 11 | 17:37 | 12 | |
14. | Bydgoszcz | 15 | 3 | 12 | 19:40 | 10 | |
15. | Bielsko-Biala | 15 | 3 | 12 | 16:39 | 10 | |
16. | AZS Czestochowa | 15 | 1 | 14 | 9:43 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 20 | 17 | 3 | 55:16 | 51 | |
2. | Rzeszow | 20 | 18 | 2 | 57:19 | 50 | |
3. | Belchatow | 20 | 18 | 2 | 56:22 | 47 | |
4. | Olsztyn | 20 | 16 | 4 | 54:25 | 47 | |
5. | Jastrzebski | 20 | 15 | 5 | 54:27 | 46 | |
6. | Cuprum | 20 | 12 | 8 | 45:34 | 36 | |
7. | Gdansk | 20 | 11 | 9 | 42:38 | 33 | |
8. | Czarni Radom | 20 | 9 | 11 | 40:39 | 28 | |
9. | Projekt Warszawa | 20 | 10 | 10 | 35:40 | 28 | |
10. | GKS Katowice | 20 | 8 | 12 | 37:47 | 25 | |
11. | Bedzin | 20 | 6 | 14 | 32:47 | 22 | |
12. | Szczecin | 20 | 7 | 13 | 31:48 | 22 | |
13. | Bielsko-Biala | 20 | 5 | 15 | 25:50 | 17 | |
14. | Kielce | 20 | 4 | 16 | 19:52 | 13 | |
15. | Bydgoszcz | 20 | 3 | 17 | 23:55 | 11 | |
16. | AZS Czestochowa | 20 | 1 | 19 | 14:58 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 25 | 22 | 3 | 70:19 | 65 | |
2. | Belchatow | 25 | 22 | 3 | 70:25 | 60 | |
3. | Rzeszow | 25 | 21 | 4 | 69:26 | 60 | |
4. | Jastrzebski | 25 | 19 | 6 | 68:36 | 57 | |
5. | Olsztyn | 25 | 19 | 6 | 64:33 | 55 | |
6. | Cuprum | 25 | 14 | 11 | 54:46 | 42 | |
7. | Czarni Radom | 25 | 13 | 12 | 52:46 | 40 | |
8. | Gdansk | 25 | 13 | 12 | 51:50 | 39 | |
9. | Projekt Warszawa | 25 | 11 | 14 | 42:53 | 31 | |
10. | Bedzin | 25 | 9 | 16 | 43:57 | 30 | |
11. | GKS Katowice | 25 | 10 | 15 | 44:59 | 30 | |
12. | Szczecin | 25 | 8 | 17 | 37:62 | 24 | |
13. | Bielsko-Biala | 25 | 5 | 20 | 29:65 | 19 | |
14. | Kielce | 25 | 6 | 19 | 28:64 | 19 | |
15. | Bydgoszcz | 25 | 4 | 21 | 31:67 | 16 | |
16. | AZS Czestochowa | 25 | 3 | 22 | 23:70 | 11 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 30 | 26 | 4 | 83:24 | 77 | |
2. | Rzeszow | 30 | 25 | 5 | 81:31 | 72 | |
3. | Belchatow | 30 | 25 | 5 | 80:32 | 69 | |
4. | Jastrzebski | 30 | 23 | 7 | 81:43 | 67 | |
5. | Olsztyn | 30 | 22 | 8 | 76:41 | 65 | |
6. | Cuprum | 30 | 18 | 12 | 66:49 | 54 | |
7. | Gdansk | 30 | 16 | 14 | 62:60 | 47 | |
8. | Czarni Radom | 30 | 14 | 16 | 59:58 | 44 | |
9. | Projekt Warszawa | 30 | 14 | 16 | 51:60 | 40 | |
10. | GKS Katowice | 30 | 13 | 17 | 53:66 | 39 | |
11. | Bedzin | 30 | 11 | 19 | 51:68 | 37 | |
12. | Szczecin | 30 | 9 | 21 | 41:74 | 27 | |
13. | Kielce | 30 | 9 | 21 | 40:74 | 27 | |
14. | Bielsko-Biala | 30 | 6 | 24 | 32:78 | 22 | |
15. | Bydgoszcz | 30 | 5 | 25 | 38:79 | 20 | |
16. | AZS Czestochowa | 30 | 4 | 26 | 27:84 | 13 |