# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bielsko-Biala | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:5 | 14 | |
2. | Bedzin | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:7 | 11 | |
3. | Bydgoszcz | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:6 | 10 | |
4. | Gwardia Wroclaw | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:8 | 10 | |
5. | Siedlce | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:9 | 9 | |
6. | Legia Warszawa | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:9 | 9 | |
7. | Krispol Wrzesnia | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10:7 | 9 | |
8. | Mickiewicz Kluczbork | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:10 | 9 | |
9. | Chrobry Glogow | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9:9 | 9 | |
10. | Swidnik | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10:10 | 7 | |
11. | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 5 | 2 | 3 | 8:12 | 6 | |
12. | Norwid Czestochowa | 5 | 1 | 4 | 8:14 | 4 | |
13. | AGH Krakow | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6:12 | 4 | |
14. | Olimpia Sulecin | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6:13 | 4 | |
15. | Spala | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5:14 | 2 | |
16. | Strzelce Opolskie | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1:15 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bielsko-Biala | 10 | 7 | 3 | 27:17 | 22 | |
2. | Gwardia Wroclaw | 10 | 6 | 4 | 22:15 | 20 | |
3. | Chrobry Glogow | 10 | 7 | 3 | 21:18 | 19 | |
4. | Bedzin | 10 | 6 | 4 | 23:16 | 19 | |
5. | Bydgoszcz | 10 | 5 | 5 | 22:15 | 17 | |
6. | Krispol Wrzesnia | 10 | 5 | 5 | 21:17 | 17 | |
7. | Legia Warszawa | 10 | 5 | 5 | 21:20 | 16 | |
8. | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 10 | 5 | 5 | 19:21 | 15 | |
9. | Siedlce | 10 | 4 | 6 | 19:22 | 14 | |
10. | Swidnik | 10 | 5 | 5 | 21:23 | 13 | |
11. | Mickiewicz Kluczbork | 10 | 4 | 6 | 19:23 | 13 | |
12. | AGH Krakow | 10 | 4 | 6 | 17:23 | 12 | |
13. | Norwid Czestochowa | 10 | 3 | 7 | 17:24 | 11 | |
14. | Strzelce Opolskie | 10 | 2 | 8 | 7:25 | 6 | |
15. | Olimpia Sulecin | 10 | 1 | 9 | 7:28 | 4 | |
16. | Spala | 10 | 1 | 9 | 7:29 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bielsko-Biala | 15 | 10 | 5 | 39:24 | 32 | |
2. | Bedzin | 15 | 10 | 5 | 36:22 | 30 | |
3. | Gwardia Wroclaw | 15 | 9 | 6 | 34:24 | 29 | |
4. | Bydgoszcz | 15 | 7 | 8 | 34:24 | 26 | |
5. | Krispol Wrzesnia | 15 | 8 | 7 | 31:25 | 25 | |
6. | Siedlce | 15 | 8 | 7 | 32:29 | 24 | |
7. | Legia Warszawa | 15 | 7 | 8 | 31:30 | 24 | |
8. | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 15 | 7 | 8 | 28:31 | 22 | |
9. | Chrobry Glogow | 15 | 8 | 7 | 25:32 | 21 | |
10. | Swidnik | 15 | 7 | 8 | 29:34 | 20 | |
11. | AGH Krakow | 15 | 6 | 9 | 26:33 | 19 | |
12. | Norwid Czestochowa | 15 | 5 | 10 | 27:37 | 17 | |
13. | Mickiewicz Kluczbork | 15 | 5 | 10 | 22:36 | 16 | |
14. | Olimpia Sulecin | 15 | 4 | 11 | 18:38 | 13 | |
15. | Strzelce Opolskie | 15 | 3 | 12 | 12:37 | 10 | |
16. | Spala | 15 | 2 | 13 | 15:42 | 7 |