# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wuppertal | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:4 | 10 | |
2. | Solingen | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13:7 | 8 | |
3. | Schoneiche | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:7 | 6 | |
4. | Luneburg | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:8 | 6 | |
5. | Delbruck | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:11 | 6 | |
6. | VI Frankfurt | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10:10 | 6 | |
7. | Giesen/Hildesheim | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:11 | 4 | |
8. | Rumelner | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10:10 | 4 | |
9. | Braunschweig | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9:11 | 4 | |
10. | Ammerland | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | 4 | |
11. | Tecklenburger Land | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7:12 | 2 | |
12. | Essen | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7:13 | 2 | |
13. | VCO Berlin | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6:13 | 2 | |
14. | Adler Kiel | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5:13 | 2 | |
15. | Lindow/Gransee | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4:14 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wuppertal | 10 | 10 | 0 | 30:6 | 20 | |
2. | Solingen | 10 | 8 | 2 | 25:12 | 16 | |
3. | Luneburg | 10 | 7 | 3 | 25:14 | 14 | |
4. | Giesen/Hildesheim | 10 | 6 | 4 | 24:14 | 12 | |
5. | Rumelner | 10 | 6 | 4 | 22:15 | 12 | |
6. | Delbruck | 10 | 6 | 4 | 23:20 | 12 | |
7. | Schoneiche | 10 | 5 | 5 | 20:18 | 10 | |
8. | VCO Berlin | 10 | 4 | 6 | 17:22 | 8 | |
9. | VI Frankfurt | 10 | 4 | 6 | 16:23 | 8 | |
10. | Tecklenburger Land | 10 | 3 | 7 | 14:23 | 6 | |
11. | Braunschweig | 10 | 3 | 7 | 14:25 | 6 | |
12. | Adler Kiel | 10 | 3 | 7 | 14:26 | 6 | |
13. | Ammerland | 10 | 3 | 7 | 11:23 | 6 | |
14. | Essen | 10 | 2 | 8 | 16:25 | 4 | |
15. | Lindow/Gransee | 10 | 2 | 8 | 10:26 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wuppertal | 15 | 14 | 1 | 44:13 | 28 | |
2. | Solingen | 15 | 13 | 2 | 40:15 | 26 | |
3. | Luneburg | 15 | 12 | 3 | 40:19 | 24 | |
4. | Giesen/Hildesheim | 15 | 11 | 4 | 39:17 | 22 | |
5. | Schoneiche | 15 | 9 | 6 | 33:27 | 18 | |
6. | Rumelner | 15 | 8 | 7 | 31:28 | 16 | |
7. | Delbruck | 15 | 8 | 7 | 31:30 | 16 | |
8. | Tecklenburger Land | 15 | 7 | 8 | 26:32 | 14 | |
9. | VCO Berlin | 15 | 6 | 9 | 27:34 | 12 | |
10. | VI Frankfurt | 15 | 6 | 9 | 26:34 | 12 | |
11. | Essen | 15 | 4 | 11 | 24:36 | 8 | |
12. | Braunschweig | 15 | 4 | 11 | 21:38 | 8 | |
13. | Ammerland | 15 | 4 | 11 | 19:36 | 8 | |
14. | Adler Kiel | 15 | 4 | 11 | 22:40 | 8 | |
15. | Lindow/Gransee | 15 | 3 | 12 | 18:38 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wuppertal | 20 | 19 | 1 | 59:13 | 38 | |
2. | Luneburg | 20 | 17 | 3 | 55:23 | 34 | |
3. | Solingen | 20 | 16 | 4 | 50:22 | 32 | |
4. | Giesen/Hildesheim | 20 | 14 | 6 | 49:25 | 28 | |
5. | Schoneiche | 20 | 14 | 6 | 48:30 | 28 | |
6. | Delbruck | 20 | 10 | 10 | 40:40 | 20 | |
7. | Tecklenburger Land | 20 | 10 | 10 | 35:40 | 20 | |
8. | Rumelner | 20 | 9 | 11 | 37:42 | 18 | |
9. | VCO Berlin | 20 | 7 | 13 | 33:47 | 14 | |
10. | Adler Kiel | 20 | 7 | 13 | 34:50 | 14 | |
11. | VI Frankfurt | 20 | 7 | 13 | 31:47 | 14 | |
12. | Lindow/Gransee | 20 | 6 | 14 | 28:47 | 12 | |
13. | Ammerland | 20 | 6 | 14 | 27:48 | 12 | |
14. | Essen | 20 | 5 | 15 | 30:48 | 10 | |
15. | Braunschweig | 20 | 4 | 16 | 24:53 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wuppertal | 25 | 23 | 2 | 73:21 | 46 | |
2. | Solingen | 25 | 21 | 4 | 65:26 | 42 | |
3. | Luneburg | 25 | 20 | 5 | 66:31 | 40 | |
4. | Giesen/Hildesheim | 25 | 18 | 7 | 62:33 | 36 | |
5. | Schoneiche | 25 | 15 | 10 | 52:44 | 30 | |
6. | Rumelner | 25 | 13 | 12 | 51:47 | 26 | |
7. | Tecklenburger Land | 25 | 13 | 12 | 48:50 | 26 | |
8. | Delbruck | 25 | 10 | 15 | 46:55 | 20 | |
9. | VCO Berlin | 25 | 9 | 16 | 45:58 | 18 | |
10. | Ammerland | 25 | 9 | 16 | 38:58 | 18 | |
11. | Lindow/Gransee | 25 | 8 | 17 | 37:57 | 16 | |
12. | Adler Kiel | 25 | 8 | 17 | 40:63 | 16 | |
13. | VI Frankfurt | 25 | 7 | 18 | 35:62 | 14 | |
14. | Essen | 25 | 6 | 19 | 37:61 | 12 | |
15. | Braunschweig | 25 | 4 | 21 | 28:68 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wuppertal | 28 | 26 | 2 | 82:22 | 52 | |
2. | Luneburg | 28 | 23 | 5 | 75:35 | 46 | |
3. | Solingen | 28 | 23 | 5 | 71:31 | 46 | |
4. | Giesen/Hildesheim | 28 | 21 | 7 | 71:34 | 42 | |
5. | Schoneiche | 28 | 17 | 11 | 58:49 | 34 | |
6. | Rumelner | 28 | 15 | 13 | 57:52 | 30 | |
7. | Tecklenburger Land | 28 | 15 | 13 | 55:53 | 30 | |
8. | Delbruck | 28 | 11 | 17 | 51:62 | 22 | |
9. | Ammerland | 28 | 11 | 17 | 44:65 | 22 | |
10. | VCO Berlin | 28 | 10 | 18 | 49:66 | 20 | |
11. | Adler Kiel | 28 | 9 | 19 | 46:69 | 18 | |
12. | Essen | 28 | 8 | 20 | 45:66 | 16 | |
13. | Lindow/Gransee | 28 | 8 | 20 | 38:66 | 16 | |
14. | VI Frankfurt | 28 | 7 | 21 | 38:71 | 14 | |
15. | Braunschweig | 28 | 6 | 22 | 34:73 | 12 |