# | Group A | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ceske Budejovice B | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:3 | 14 | |
2. | Dobrichovice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:4 | 12 | |
3. | Plzen | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9:8 | 9 | |
4. | Liberec B | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 7 | |
5. | MFF Prague | 5 | 2 | 3 | 8:9 | 6 | |
6. | CZU Prague | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6:12 | 4 | |
7. | Lvi Prague B | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3:14 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
1. | Blue Volley Ostrava | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:3 | 12 | |
2. | Brno 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:6 | 12 | |
3. | Hradec Kralove | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:6 | 10 | |
4. | Bucovice | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9:11 | 7 | |
5. | Velke Mezirici | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7:12 | 5 | |
6. | Kolin | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7:13 | 4 | |
7. | Holubice | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4:15 | 1 |
# | Group A | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ceske Budejovice B | 10 | 9 | 1 | 27:8 | 25 | |
2. | Dobrichovice | 10 | 8 | 2 | 25:7 | 24 | |
3. | Liberec B | 10 | 6 | 4 | 23:18 | 18 | |
4. | MFF Prague | 10 | 4 | 6 | 17:20 | 12 | |
5. | CZU Prague | 10 | 3 | 7 | 15:22 | 11 | |
6. | Plzen | 10 | 3 | 7 | 12:23 | 10 | |
7. | Lvi Prague B | 10 | 3 | 7 | 9:26 | 7 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
1. | Hradec Kralove | 10 | 8 | 2 | 27:9 | 25 | |
2. | Bucovice | 10 | 7 | 3 | 24:15 | 21 | |
3. | Blue Volley Ostrava | 10 | 7 | 3 | 22:11 | 20 | |
4. | Brno 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 16:18 | 15 | |
5. | Velke Mezirici | 10 | 4 | 6 | 17:22 | 12 | |
6. | Kolin | 10 | 3 | 7 | 12:25 | 7 | |
7. | Holubice | 10 | 1 | 9 | 10:28 | 5 |
# | Group A | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobrichovice | 12 | 10 | 2 | 31:7 | 30 | |
2. | Ceske Budejovice B | 12 | 9 | 3 | 29:14 | 26 | |
3. | Liberec B | 12 | 8 | 4 | 29:18 | 24 | |
4. | CZU Prague | 12 | 4 | 8 | 18:25 | 14 | |
5. | MFF Prague | 12 | 4 | 8 | 17:26 | 12 | |
6. | Lvi Prague B | 12 | 4 | 8 | 12:29 | 10 | |
7. | Plzen | 12 | 3 | 9 | 12:29 | 10 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
1. | Hradec Kralove | 12 | 9 | 3 | 32:14 | 28 | |
2. | Bucovice | 12 | 8 | 4 | 29:18 | 25 | |
3. | Blue Volley Ostrava | 12 | 9 | 3 | 28:15 | 24 | |
4. | Velke Mezirici | 12 | 6 | 6 | 23:24 | 17 | |
5. | Brno 2 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 20:24 | 17 | |
6. | Holubice | 12 | 2 | 10 | 15:33 | 8 | |
7. | Kolin | 12 | 3 | 9 | 12:31 | 7 |