# | Group A | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zizkov W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:1 | 15 | |
2. | Dobrichovice W | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:6 | 10 | |
3. | Hronov W | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:8 | 9 | |
4. | Jablonec W | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9:6 | 9 | |
5. | Cerveny Kostelec W | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6:11 | 5 | |
6. | Nusle W | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6:14 | 3 | |
7. | Plzen W | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3:13 | 3 | |
8. | SCM-CVS-KKY W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
1. | SCM-CVS-JKY W | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13:4 | 12 | |
2. | Ceske Budejovice W | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:3 | 12 | |
3. | Skola volejbalu W | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:7 | 10 | |
4. | Stresovice W | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10:6 | 9 | |
5. | Hradec Kralove W | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9:8 | 9 | |
6. | KP Brno B W | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7:12 | 5 | |
7. | Havlickuv Brod W | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1:15 | 0 |
# | Group A | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobrichovice W | 10 | 8 | 2 | 27:8 | 25 | |
2. | Jablonec W | 10 | 6 | 4 | 20:13 | 18 | |
3. | Zizkov W | 10 | 6 | 4 | 20:15 | 18 | |
4. | Hronov W | 10 | 5 | 5 | 19:17 | 15 | |
5. | Plzen W | 10 | 5 | 5 | 15:19 | 14 | |
6. | Nusle W | 10 | 2 | 8 | 14:27 | 8 | |
7. | Cerveny Kostelec W | 10 | 2 | 8 | 6:26 | 5 | |
8. | SCM-CVS-KKY W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
1. | Hradec Kralove W | 10 | 8 | 2 | 24:12 | 23 | |
2. | Ceske Budejovice W | 10 | 6 | 4 | 20:13 | 18 | |
3. | Stresovice W | 10 | 6 | 4 | 21:14 | 17 | |
4. | SCM-CVS-JKY W | 6 | 5 | 1 | 16:6 | 14 | |
5. | KP Brno B W | 10 | 3 | 7 | 16:21 | 12 | |
6. | Skola volejbalu W | 10 | 4 | 6 | 14:22 | 11 | |
7. | Havlickuv Brod W | 10 | 1 | 9 | 6:27 | 4 |
# | Group A | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobrichovice W | 15 | 13 | 2 | 42:10 | 40 | |
2. | Jablonec W | 15 | 10 | 5 | 33:17 | 30 | |
3. | Zizkov W | 15 | 9 | 6 | 30:23 | 27 | |
4. | Plzen W | 15 | 8 | 7 | 25:26 | 23 | |
5. | Hronov W | 15 | 5 | 10 | 20:32 | 15 | |
6. | Nusle W | 15 | 4 | 11 | 22:38 | 14 | |
7. | Cerveny Kostelec W | 15 | 3 | 12 | 11:40 | 7 | |
8. | SCM-CVS-KKY W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
1. | Hradec Kralove W | 15 | 12 | 3 | 38:15 | 36 | |
2. | Stresovice W | 15 | 10 | 5 | 33:20 | 28 | |
3. | KP Brno B W | 15 | 7 | 8 | 28:24 | 24 | |
4. | Ceske Budejovice W | 15 | 8 | 7 | 26:22 | 24 | |
5. | SCM-CVS-JKY W | 6 | 5 | 1 | 16:6 | 14 | |
6. | Skola volejbalu W | 15 | 4 | 11 | 14:37 | 11 | |
7. | Havlickuv Brod W | 15 | 2 | 13 | 9:41 | 6 |
# | Group A | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobrichovice W | 20 | 18 | 2 | 57:14 | 54 | |
2. | Jablonec W | 20 | 15 | 5 | 48:19 | 45 | |
3. | Plzen W | 20 | 11 | 9 | 35:35 | 31 | |
4. | Zizkov W | 20 | 10 | 10 | 37:36 | 30 | |
5. | Nusle W | 20 | 7 | 13 | 33:45 | 24 | |
6. | Hronov W | 20 | 6 | 14 | 27:45 | 19 | |
7. | Cerveny Kostelec W | 20 | 3 | 17 | 12:55 | 7 | |
8. | SCM-CVS-KKY W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
1. | Hradec Kralove W | 20 | 16 | 4 | 52:22 | 47 | |
2. | Stresovice W | 20 | 14 | 6 | 45:23 | 40 | |
3. | KP Brno B W | 20 | 10 | 10 | 41:31 | 35 | |
4. | Ceske Budejovice W | 20 | 10 | 10 | 34:31 | 31 | |
5. | SCM-CVS-JKY W | 6 | 5 | 1 | 16:6 | 14 | |
6. | Skola volejbalu W | 20 | 4 | 16 | 15:52 | 11 | |
7. | Havlickuv Brod W | 20 | 4 | 16 | 15:53 | 11 |
# | Group A | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobrichovice W | 24 | 20 | 4 | 65:22 | 60 | |
2. | Jablonec W | 24 | 19 | 5 | 60:21 | 56 | |
3. | Plzen W | 24 | 15 | 9 | 47:36 | 43 | |
4. | Zizkov W | 24 | 11 | 13 | 42:47 | 33 | |
5. | Nusle W | 24 | 8 | 16 | 38:54 | 28 | |
6. | Hronov W | 24 | 8 | 16 | 34:52 | 25 | |
7. | Cerveny Kostelec W | 24 | 3 | 21 | 13:67 | 7 | |
8. | SCM-CVS-KKY W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
1. | Hradec Kralove W | 21 | 17 | 4 | 55:22 | 50 | |
2. | Stresovice W | 21 | 14 | 7 | 45:26 | 40 | |
3. | KP Brno B W | 21 | 10 | 11 | 41:34 | 35 | |
4. | Ceske Budejovice W | 21 | 11 | 10 | 37:31 | 34 | |
5. | SCM-CVS-JKY W | 6 | 5 | 1 | 16:6 | 14 | |
6. | Havlickuv Brod W | 21 | 5 | 16 | 18:53 | 14 | |
7. | Skola volejbalu W | 21 | 4 | 17 | 15:55 | 11 |