# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mladost W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:3 | 14 | |
2. | Marina Kastela W | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:4 | 12 | |
3. | Kastela W | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14:7 | 11 | |
4. | Dinamo Zagreb W | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:6 | 11 | |
5. | Rijeka W | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:8 | 10 | |
6. | Split W | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:8 | 10 | |
7. | Brda W | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:9 | 9 | |
8. | ZOK Osijek W | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | 6 | |
9. | Dubrovnik W | 5 | 2 | 3 | 8:11 | 5 | |
10. | Vukovar W | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7:12 | 4 | |
11. | Olimpik W | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2:15 | 1 | |
12. | Porec W | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mladost W | 10 | 9 | 1 | 29:6 | 27 | |
2. | Marina Kastela W | 10 | 8 | 2 | 24:9 | 24 | |
3. | Dinamo Zagreb W | 10 | 7 | 3 | 26:11 | 23 | |
4. | Kastela W | 10 | 8 | 2 | 27:12 | 22 | |
5. | Brda W | 10 | 7 | 3 | 24:17 | 20 | |
6. | Rijeka W | 10 | 6 | 4 | 20:17 | 17 | |
7. | Split W | 10 | 5 | 5 | 20:19 | 16 | |
8. | Dubrovnik W | 10 | 4 | 6 | 14:20 | 11 | |
9. | ZOK Osijek W | 10 | 3 | 7 | 12:22 | 9 | |
10. | Vukovar W | 10 | 2 | 8 | 12:25 | 7 | |
11. | Olimpik W | 10 | 1 | 9 | 7:27 | 4 | |
12. | Porec W | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0:30 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mladost W | 15 | 14 | 1 | 44:6 | 42 | |
2. | Marina Kastela W | 15 | 13 | 2 | 39:11 | 38 | |
3. | Kastela W | 15 | 13 | 2 | 42:15 | 37 | |
4. | Dinamo Zagreb W | 15 | 8 | 7 | 31:24 | 26 | |
5. | Brda W | 15 | 9 | 6 | 32:27 | 26 | |
6. | Rijeka W | 15 | 8 | 7 | 30:27 | 25 | |
7. | Split W | 15 | 7 | 8 | 29:29 | 23 | |
8. | ZOK Osijek W | 15 | 7 | 8 | 24:28 | 20 | |
9. | Dubrovnik W | 15 | 6 | 9 | 25:32 | 18 | |
10. | Vukovar W | 15 | 5 | 10 | 21:33 | 15 | |
11. | Olimpik W | 15 | 1 | 14 | 9:42 | 4 | |
12. | Porec W | 15 | 0 | 15 | 1:45 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mladost W | 20 | 18 | 2 | 58:9 | 55 | |
2. | Marina Kastela W | 20 | 17 | 3 | 53:16 | 50 | |
3. | Kastela W | 20 | 16 | 4 | 51:21 | 46 | |
4. | Dinamo Zagreb W | 20 | 11 | 9 | 40:33 | 34 | |
5. | Brda W | 20 | 11 | 9 | 41:39 | 32 | |
6. | Split W | 20 | 9 | 11 | 40:39 | 31 | |
7. | Rijeka W | 20 | 11 | 9 | 39:39 | 31 | |
8. | Vukovar W | 20 | 9 | 11 | 35:40 | 26 | |
9. | ZOK Osijek W | 20 | 9 | 11 | 31:38 | 26 | |
10. | Dubrovnik W | 20 | 7 | 13 | 28:45 | 21 | |
11. | Olimpik W | 20 | 1 | 19 | 12:57 | 5 | |
12. | Porec W | 20 | 1 | 19 | 6:59 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mladost W | 22 | 20 | 2 | 64:9 | 61 | |
2. | Marina Kastela W | 22 | 19 | 3 | 59:17 | 56 | |
3. | Kastela W | 22 | 18 | 4 | 57:21 | 52 | |
4. | Dinamo Zagreb W | 22 | 13 | 9 | 46:33 | 40 | |
5. | Brda W | 22 | 12 | 10 | 45:43 | 35 | |
6. | Split W | 22 | 9 | 13 | 40:45 | 31 | |
7. | Rijeka W | 22 | 11 | 11 | 39:45 | 31 | |
8. | Vukovar W | 22 | 10 | 12 | 38:43 | 29 | |
9. | ZOK Osijek W | 22 | 10 | 12 | 35:41 | 29 | |
10. | Dubrovnik W | 22 | 8 | 14 | 31:48 | 24 | |
11. | Olimpik W | 22 | 1 | 21 | 13:63 | 5 | |
12. | Porec W | 22 | 1 | 21 | 6:65 | 3 |