# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Veli Vrh W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:1 | 15 | |
2. | Nebo W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:5 | 14 | |
3. | Umag W | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14:4 | 13 | |
4. | ZOK Osijek II W | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13:8 | 11 | |
5. | Mladost II W | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:8 | 11 | |
6. | Kelteks Karlovac W | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13:7 | 10 | |
7. | Varazdin W | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10:8 | 8 | |
8. | Sinj W | 5 | 2 | 3 | 8:9 | 6 | |
9. | Don Bosco W | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6:14 | 3 | |
10. | Zadar W | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2:15 | 0 | |
11. | Nova Gradiska W | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1:15 | 0 | |
12. | Drenova W | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1:15 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Umag W | 10 | 7 | 3 | 26:14 | 22 | |
2. | Mladost II W | 10 | 7 | 3 | 25:15 | 22 | |
3. | Veli Vrh W | 10 | 7 | 3 | 23:11 | 21 | |
4. | Nebo W | 10 | 6 | 4 | 23:17 | 19 | |
5. | Varazdin W | 10 | 7 | 3 | 23:16 | 18 | |
6. | Kelteks Karlovac W | 10 | 6 | 4 | 22:17 | 17 | |
7. | Sinj W | 10 | 6 | 4 | 21:18 | 16 | |
8. | ZOK Osijek II W | 10 | 6 | 4 | 20:19 | 16 | |
9. | Don Bosco W | 10 | 3 | 7 | 16:23 | 11 | |
10. | Nova Gradiska W | 10 | 2 | 8 | 11:25 | 8 | |
11. | Zadar W | 10 | 2 | 8 | 10:26 | 5 | |
12. | Drenova W | 10 | 0 | 10 | 5:30 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mladost II W | 15 | 11 | 4 | 37:18 | 34 | |
2. | Veli Vrh W | 15 | 11 | 4 | 36:16 | 32 | |
3. | Umag W | 15 | 10 | 5 | 35:23 | 30 | |
4. | Kelteks Karlovac W | 15 | 10 | 5 | 34:24 | 28 | |
5. | ZOK Osijek II W | 15 | 10 | 5 | 33:25 | 28 | |
6. | Nebo W | 15 | 9 | 6 | 34:24 | 28 | |
7. | Sinj W | 15 | 9 | 6 | 32:26 | 24 | |
8. | Varazdin W | 15 | 9 | 6 | 30:28 | 23 | |
9. | Don Bosco W | 15 | 3 | 12 | 20:38 | 13 | |
10. | Nova Gradiska W | 15 | 3 | 12 | 17:39 | 11 | |
11. | Zadar W | 15 | 3 | 12 | 15:38 | 9 | |
12. | Drenova W | 15 | 1 | 14 | 11:44 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mladost II W | 20 | 16 | 4 | 52:22 | 48 | |
2. | Veli Vrh W | 20 | 15 | 5 | 48:22 | 44 | |
3. | Kelteks Karlovac W | 20 | 15 | 5 | 49:26 | 43 | |
4. | ZOK Osijek II W | 20 | 14 | 6 | 47:30 | 41 | |
5. | Nebo W | 20 | 12 | 8 | 45:32 | 37 | |
6. | Umag W | 20 | 12 | 8 | 42:32 | 36 | |
7. | Sinj W | 20 | 11 | 9 | 40:35 | 30 | |
8. | Varazdin W | 20 | 10 | 10 | 38:42 | 27 | |
9. | Don Bosco W | 20 | 6 | 14 | 32:45 | 23 | |
10. | Nova Gradiska W | 20 | 5 | 15 | 24:51 | 16 | |
11. | Zadar W | 20 | 3 | 17 | 19:53 | 9 | |
12. | Drenova W | 20 | 1 | 19 | 13:59 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mladost II W | 22 | 18 | 4 | 58:24 | 53 | |
2. | Kelteks Karlovac W | 22 | 17 | 5 | 55:26 | 49 | |
3. | ZOK Osijek II W | 22 | 16 | 6 | 53:32 | 47 | |
4. | Veli Vrh W | 22 | 15 | 7 | 49:28 | 44 | |
5. | Nebo W | 22 | 12 | 10 | 47:38 | 38 | |
6. | Umag W | 22 | 12 | 10 | 43:38 | 36 | |
7. | Sinj W | 22 | 13 | 9 | 46:37 | 35 | |
8. | Varazdin W | 22 | 10 | 12 | 41:48 | 28 | |
9. | Don Bosco W | 22 | 7 | 15 | 35:49 | 26 | |
10. | Nova Gradiska W | 22 | 5 | 17 | 27:57 | 17 | |
11. | Zadar W | 22 | 5 | 17 | 25:55 | 14 | |
12. | Drenova W | 22 | 2 | 20 | 16:63 | 9 |