# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hebar | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:1 | 15 | |
2. | Neftohimic Burgas | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:2 | 15 | |
3. | Levski Sofia | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:2 | 14 | |
4. | Dea Sport Burgas | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:3 | 14 | |
5. | Montana | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9:7 | 9 | |
6. | CSKA Sofia | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 7 | |
7. | Beroe | 5 | 2 | 3 | 8:9 | 6 | |
8. | Pirin Razlog | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6:12 | 4 | |
9. | Marek Dupnitsa | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5:14 | 3 | |
10. | Dobrudja | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3:14 | 2 | |
11. | Slaviya Sofia | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2:15 | 1 | |
12. | Cherno More | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1:15 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neftohimic Burgas | 10 | 10 | 0 | 30:6 | 29 | |
2. | Dea Sport Burgas | 10 | 9 | 1 | 29:10 | 25 | |
3. | Levski Sofia | 10 | 8 | 2 | 27:10 | 23 | |
4. | Hebar | 10 | 6 | 4 | 25:13 | 21 | |
5. | CSKA Sofia | 10 | 6 | 4 | 23:14 | 19 | |
6. | Beroe | 10 | 6 | 4 | 20:15 | 17 | |
7. | Dobrudja | 10 | 5 | 5 | 15:20 | 13 | |
8. | Pirin Razlog | 10 | 4 | 6 | 15:19 | 13 | |
9. | Montana | 10 | 3 | 7 | 11:22 | 10 | |
10. | Marek Dupnitsa | 10 | 2 | 8 | 9:26 | 6 | |
11. | Cherno More | 10 | 1 | 9 | 6:29 | 2 | |
12. | Slaviya Sofia | 10 | 0 | 10 | 4:30 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neftohimic Burgas | 15 | 15 | 0 | 45:9 | 43 | |
2. | Dea Sport Burgas | 15 | 13 | 2 | 43:17 | 38 | |
3. | Levski Sofia | 15 | 11 | 4 | 37:17 | 32 | |
4. | Hebar | 15 | 10 | 5 | 39:20 | 33 | |
5. | CSKA Sofia | 15 | 10 | 5 | 37:20 | 31 | |
6. | Beroe | 15 | 8 | 7 | 30:25 | 24 | |
7. | Montana | 15 | 6 | 9 | 23:31 | 19 | |
8. | Dobrudja | 15 | 6 | 9 | 20:32 | 16 | |
9. | Pirin Razlog | 15 | 4 | 11 | 19:34 | 13 | |
10. | Marek Dupnitsa | 15 | 3 | 12 | 13:38 | 9 | |
11. | Cherno More | 15 | 3 | 12 | 13:39 | 8 | |
12. | Slaviya Sofia | 15 | 0 | 15 | 4:45 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neftohimic Burgas | 20 | 17 | 3 | 54:19 | 50 | |
2. | Levski Sofia | 20 | 16 | 4 | 52:19 | 46 | |
3. | Hebar | 20 | 15 | 5 | 54:23 | 47 | |
4. | Dea Sport Burgas | 20 | 15 | 5 | 50:26 | 44 | |
5. | CSKA Sofia | 20 | 14 | 6 | 49:28 | 41 | |
6. | Beroe | 20 | 12 | 8 | 44:30 | 37 | |
7. | Montana | 20 | 10 | 10 | 36:36 | 31 | |
8. | Pirin Razlog | 20 | 6 | 14 | 28:45 | 20 | |
9. | Dobrudja | 20 | 6 | 14 | 27:47 | 18 | |
10. | Cherno More | 20 | 6 | 14 | 23:49 | 15 | |
11. | Marek Dupnitsa | 20 | 3 | 17 | 13:53 | 9 | |
12. | Slaviya Sofia | 20 | 0 | 20 | 5:60 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neftohimic Burgas | 22 | 18 | 4 | 59:22 | 54 | |
2. | Levski Sofia | 22 | 17 | 5 | 57:22 | 50 | |
3. | Hebar | 22 | 16 | 6 | 57:26 | 50 | |
4. | Dea Sport Burgas | 22 | 16 | 6 | 55:29 | 48 | |
5. | CSKA Sofia | 22 | 16 | 6 | 55:28 | 47 | |
6. | Beroe | 22 | 13 | 9 | 47:35 | 39 | |
7. | Montana | 22 | 12 | 10 | 42:40 | 35 | |
8. | Pirin Razlog | 22 | 7 | 15 | 31:49 | 23 | |
9. | Dobrudja | 22 | 6 | 16 | 29:53 | 19 | |
10. | Cherno More | 22 | 6 | 16 | 24:55 | 15 | |
11. | Marek Dupnitsa | 22 | 4 | 18 | 17:57 | 12 | |
12. | Slaviya Sofia | 22 | 1 | 21 | 8:65 | 4 |