# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neftohimic Burgas | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:0 | 15 | |
2. | Hebar | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:0 | 15 | |
3. | Dea Sport Burgas | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:3 | 14 | |
4. | Montana | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:3 | 12 | |
5. | CSKA Sofia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:4 | 12 | |
6. | Levski Sofia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:4 | 12 | |
7. | Dobrudja | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:9 | 10 | |
8. | Marek Dupnitsa | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:9 | 9 | |
9. | Beroe | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9:11 | 6 | |
10. | Pirin Razlog | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | 6 | |
11. | Slivnishki Geroy | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7:11 | 6 | |
12. | Dunav | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3:13 | 3 | |
13. | Plovdiv | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4:14 | 2 | |
14. | Botev | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4:15 | 1 | |
15. | Slaviya Sofia | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2:15 | 0 | |
16. | Rakovski 1964 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1:15 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hebar | 10 | 10 | 0 | 30:0 | 30 | |
2. | Neftohimic Burgas | 10 | 9 | 1 | 27:5 | 27 | |
3. | Montana | 10 | 9 | 1 | 27:8 | 25 | |
4. | Dea Sport Burgas | 10 | 8 | 2 | 26:11 | 22 | |
5. | Levski Sofia | 10 | 7 | 3 | 25:11 | 23 | |
6. | CSKA Sofia | 10 | 7 | 3 | 23:13 | 21 | |
7. | Pirin Razlog | 10 | 6 | 4 | 20:14 | 17 | |
8. | Marek Dupnitsa | 10 | 5 | 5 | 19:19 | 16 | |
9. | Dobrudja | 10 | 5 | 5 | 19:20 | 16 | |
10. | Slivnishki Geroy | 10 | 4 | 6 | 15:22 | 12 | |
11. | Beroe | 10 | 3 | 7 | 13:25 | 8 | |
12. | Dunav | 10 | 2 | 8 | 9:26 | 6 | |
13. | Slaviya Sofia | 10 | 2 | 8 | 8:26 | 6 | |
14. | Plovdiv | 10 | 2 | 8 | 8:27 | 5 | |
15. | Botev | 10 | 1 | 9 | 10:28 | 5 | |
16. | Rakovski 1964 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 6:30 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hebar | 15 | 15 | 0 | 45:4 | 44 | |
2. | Neftohimic Burgas | 15 | 13 | 2 | 41:10 | 39 | |
3. | Levski Sofia | 15 | 12 | 3 | 40:13 | 37 | |
4. | Montana | 15 | 12 | 3 | 37:14 | 34 | |
5. | CSKA Sofia | 15 | 11 | 4 | 36:16 | 33 | |
6. | Dea Sport Burgas | 15 | 11 | 4 | 37:18 | 32 | |
7. | Pirin Razlog | 15 | 10 | 5 | 32:21 | 27 | |
8. | Slivnishki Geroy | 15 | 8 | 7 | 27:29 | 23 | |
9. | Dobrudja | 15 | 7 | 8 | 27:29 | 23 | |
10. | Marek Dupnitsa | 15 | 6 | 9 | 25:33 | 19 | |
11. | Dunav | 15 | 5 | 10 | 20:34 | 16 | |
12. | Slaviya Sofia | 15 | 4 | 11 | 17:35 | 13 | |
13. | Beroe | 15 | 3 | 12 | 15:40 | 8 | |
14. | Plovdiv | 15 | 3 | 12 | 11:40 | 8 | |
15. | Botev | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:43 | 6 | |
16. | Rakovski 1964 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 9:43 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hebar | 20 | 20 | 0 | 60:4 | 59 | |
2. | Neftohimic Burgas | 20 | 17 | 3 | 54:14 | 51 | |
3. | Montana | 20 | 17 | 3 | 52:14 | 49 | |
4. | Levski Sofia | 20 | 16 | 4 | 54:17 | 50 | |
5. | Dea Sport Burgas | 20 | 16 | 4 | 52:21 | 46 | |
6. | Pirin Razlog | 20 | 15 | 5 | 47:23 | 42 | |
7. | CSKA Sofia | 20 | 14 | 6 | 47:23 | 42 | |
8. | Dobrudja | 20 | 8 | 12 | 30:41 | 26 | |
9. | Marek Dupnitsa | 20 | 8 | 12 | 32:45 | 24 | |
10. | Slivnishki Geroy | 20 | 8 | 12 | 30:44 | 24 | |
11. | Dunav | 20 | 7 | 13 | 27:43 | 22 | |
12. | Slaviya Sofia | 20 | 6 | 14 | 23:46 | 18 | |
13. | Beroe | 20 | 3 | 17 | 15:55 | 8 | |
14. | Plovdiv | 20 | 3 | 17 | 11:55 | 8 | |
15. | Botev | 20 | 2 | 18 | 19:55 | 10 | |
16. | Rakovski 1964 | 20 | 1 | 19 | 10:58 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hebar | 22 | 22 | 0 | 66:4 | 65 | |
2. | Neftohimic Burgas | 22 | 19 | 3 | 60:16 | 56 | |
3. | Montana | 22 | 17 | 5 | 53:20 | 49 | |
4. | Dea Sport Burgas | 22 | 17 | 5 | 55:24 | 49 | |
5. | Pirin Razlog | 22 | 17 | 5 | 53:26 | 47 | |
6. | Levski Sofia | 22 | 16 | 6 | 57:23 | 51 | |
7. | CSKA Sofia | 22 | 16 | 6 | 53:24 | 48 | |
8. | Dobrudja | 22 | 9 | 13 | 33:44 | 29 | |
9. | Marek Dupnitsa | 22 | 9 | 13 | 37:48 | 28 | |
10. | Slivnishki Geroy | 22 | 9 | 13 | 33:47 | 27 | |
11. | Dunav | 22 | 8 | 14 | 30:47 | 25 | |
12. | Slaviya Sofia | 22 | 6 | 16 | 24:52 | 18 | |
13. | Beroe | 22 | 4 | 18 | 19:58 | 11 | |
14. | Plovdiv | 22 | 4 | 18 | 14:58 | 11 | |
15. | Botev | 22 | 2 | 20 | 19:61 | 10 | |
16. | Rakovski 1964 | 22 | 1 | 21 | 10:64 | 4 |