# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Funvic | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:2 | 14 | |
2. | Volei Renata | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14:4 | 13 | |
3. | Minas | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:4 | 12 | |
4. | Sada Cruzeiro | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:4 | 12 | |
5. | Blumenau | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:5 | 11 | |
6. | Uberlandia/Gabarito | 5 | 2 | 3 | 8:11 | 6 | |
7. | UM Itapetininga | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | 6 | |
8. | Guarulhos | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9:11 | 5 | |
9. | Volei Ribeirao | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6:12 | 5 | |
10. | Sesi | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7:12 | 5 | |
11. | America Volei | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6:12 | 4 | |
12. | Ponta Grossa | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sada Cruzeiro | 10 | 9 | 1 | 27:6 | 26 | |
2. | Funvic | 10 | 9 | 1 | 27:7 | 25 | |
3. | Minas | 10 | 8 | 2 | 24:11 | 22 | |
4. | Volei Renata | 10 | 7 | 3 | 25:13 | 22 | |
5. | Blumenau | 10 | 7 | 3 | 21:12 | 20 | |
6. | America Volei | 10 | 5 | 5 | 19:17 | 15 | |
7. | Uberlandia/Gabarito | 10 | 5 | 5 | 18:19 | 15 | |
8. | Guarulhos | 10 | 3 | 7 | 16:23 | 10 | |
9. | UM Itapetininga | 10 | 3 | 7 | 13:23 | 10 | |
10. | Volei Ribeirao | 10 | 3 | 7 | 11:25 | 9 | |
11. | Ponta Grossa | 10 | 2 | 8 | 8:26 | 5 | |
12. | Sesi | 10 | 1 | 9 | 8:27 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sada Cruzeiro | 15 | 14 | 1 | 42:7 | 41 | |
2. | Funvic | 15 | 13 | 2 | 40:12 | 37 | |
3. | Volei Renata | 15 | 12 | 3 | 40:15 | 36 | |
4. | Minas | 15 | 12 | 3 | 37:17 | 33 | |
5. | Blumenau | 15 | 9 | 6 | 29:22 | 27 | |
6. | America Volei | 15 | 6 | 9 | 25:30 | 19 | |
7. | Guarulhos | 15 | 6 | 9 | 25:32 | 19 | |
8. | Uberlandia/Gabarito | 15 | 6 | 9 | 23:32 | 18 | |
9. | UM Itapetininga | 15 | 5 | 10 | 22:35 | 16 | |
10. | Sesi | 15 | 3 | 12 | 18:38 | 11 | |
11. | Volei Ribeirao | 15 | 3 | 12 | 16:40 | 11 | |
12. | Ponta Grossa | 15 | 2 | 13 | 9:41 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sada Cruzeiro | 20 | 18 | 2 | 56:11 | 54 | |
2. | Funvic | 20 | 18 | 2 | 55:14 | 52 | |
3. | Volei Renata | 20 | 15 | 5 | 51:21 | 45 | |
4. | Minas | 20 | 15 | 5 | 46:25 | 41 | |
5. | Blumenau | 20 | 11 | 9 | 36:33 | 32 | |
6. | Uberlandia/Gabarito | 20 | 9 | 11 | 34:39 | 28 | |
7. | America Volei | 20 | 9 | 11 | 36:39 | 27 | |
8. | Guarulhos | 20 | 7 | 13 | 32:44 | 23 | |
9. | UM Itapetininga | 20 | 7 | 13 | 30:45 | 23 | |
10. | Ponta Grossa | 20 | 5 | 15 | 19:51 | 13 | |
11. | Sesi | 20 | 3 | 17 | 18:53 | 11 | |
12. | Volei Ribeirao | 20 | 3 | 17 | 17:55 | 11 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sada Cruzeiro | 22 | 20 | 2 | 62:11 | 60 | |
2. | Funvic | 22 | 20 | 2 | 61:15 | 58 | |
3. | Volei Renata | 22 | 17 | 5 | 57:22 | 51 | |
4. | Minas | 22 | 17 | 5 | 52:26 | 47 | |
5. | Blumenau | 22 | 11 | 11 | 39:39 | 33 | |
6. | Uberlandia/Gabarito | 22 | 10 | 12 | 38:44 | 30 | |
7. | America Volei | 22 | 9 | 13 | 38:45 | 27 | |
8. | UM Itapetininga | 22 | 8 | 14 | 34:49 | 26 | |
9. | Guarulhos | 22 | 7 | 15 | 32:50 | 23 | |
10. | Sesi | 22 | 5 | 17 | 24:55 | 17 | |
11. | Ponta Grossa | 22 | 5 | 17 | 20:57 | 13 | |
12. | Volei Ribeirao | 22 | 3 | 19 | 17:61 | 11 |