Turkey: W15 Antalya 6 - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Gabric A./Zolotareva A. | Agureeva E./Ovcharenko E. | 0:2 (64:7, 63:7) | details | 22.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Jaskova A./Turkmen D. | Gabric A./Zolotareva A. | 0:2 (2:6, 65:7) | details | 21.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Odorizzi C./Turati A. | Gabric A./Zolotareva A. | 0:2 (3:6, 0:6) | details | 19.03.2024 |
India: W35 Indore - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Naklo T./Sawangkaew M. | Koshiishi A./Zolotareva A. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:0, 10:8) | details | 12.03.2024 |
India: W35 Nagpur - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Mansouri Y./Marcinkevica D. | Kudashova D./Zolotareva A. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) | details | 07.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Kudashova D./Zolotareva A. | Nitture A. D./Sadiq S. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 05.03.2024 |
Turkey: W35 Antalya 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Fita Boluda A./Vismane D. | Zolotareva A./Zolotareva R. | WO. | details | 09.02.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Zolotareva A./Zolotareva R. | Lukas T./Prisacariu A. | 2:1 (5:7, 6:3, 10:8) | details | 08.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Shapatava S./Webley-Smith E. | Zolotareva A./Zolotareva R. | 0:2 (1:6, 5:7) | details | 06.02.2024 |
Turkey: W15 Antalya 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Aikawa M./Kozaki F. | Zolotareva A./Zolotareva R. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:1) | details | 31.01.2024 |
Greece: W25 Heraklion 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Slavikova E./Zolotareva A. | Ignatjeva M./Korokozidi E. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 16.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Ceschi G./Dell'Edera F. | Slavikova E./Zolotareva A. | 1:2 (63:7, 6:4, 5:10) | details | 14.11.2023 |
Greece: W40 Heraklion 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Gavrila O./Sakellaridi S. | Korokozidi E./Zolotareva A. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) | details | 07.11.2023 |
Greece: W40 Heraklion - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Sebestova I./Zolotareva A. | Radisic N./Wagner A. | 0:2 (5:7, 0:6) | details | 31.10.2023 |
Greece: W25 Heraklion - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Amariei I. D./Todoni A. A. | Sebestova I./Zolotareva A. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) | details | 25.10.2023 |
Bulgaria: W40 Pazardzhik - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Maklakova E./Zolotareva A. | Dinu C./Zelnickova R. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 21.09.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Maklakova E./Zolotareva A. | Kouzmanov I./Yaneva E. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) | details | 19.09.2023 |
North Macedonia: W40 Skopje - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Saigo R./Saigo Y. | Ostlund F./Zolotareva A. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 13.09.2023 |
Spain: W100 Maspalomas Gran Canaria - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Cavalle-Reimers Y./Zolotareva A. | Anshba A./Lansere S. | 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 7:10) | details | 10.08.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Cavalle-Reimers Y./Zolotareva A. | Hernandez M. J./Paun G. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 09.08.2023 |
Germany: W60 Hechingen - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Fomina A./Gjorcheska L. | Bayerlova M./Zolotareva A. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) | details | 03.08.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Curovic T./Malygina E. | Bayerlova M./Zolotareva A. | 0:2 (63:7, 3:6) | details | 02.08.2023 |
Germany: W25 Horb - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Boehner L./Bonardi B. | Laskevich E./Zolotareva A. | 2:1 (5:7, 6:1, 10:8) | details | 29.07.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Laskevich E./Zolotareva A. | Radovanovic N./Seibold E. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) | details | 28.07.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Glushkova D./Mihaylova G. | Laskevich E./Zolotareva A. | 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) | details | 27.07.2023 |
Germany: W25 Darmstadt - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Bayerlova M./Parnaby A. | Vasilescu A./Zolotareva A. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) | details | 22.07.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Vasilescu A./Zolotareva A. | Partaud M./Wagner A. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) | details | 21.07.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Falkner Z./Zyryanova A. | Vasilescu A./Zolotareva A. | 1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 6:10) | details | 20.07.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Boehner L./Ganz F. | Vasilescu A./Zolotareva A. | 1:2 (2:6, 7:65, 13:15) | details | 18.07.2023 |
Italy: W60 Rome 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Thombare P./Yashina E. | Shinde V./Zolotareva A. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) | details | 12.07.2023 |